Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 3

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 4
Gymkhana GP 2021

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 3 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

NOTE! For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 28.06.2021, 14:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 19.07.2021, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 19.07.2021
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:50.84
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:53.37
B
105%
00:00.00
00:53.37
C1
110%
00:53.38
00:55.92
C2
115%
00:55.93
00:58.46
C3
120%
00:58.47
01:01.00
D1
130%
01:01.01
01:06.08
D2
140%
01:06.09
01:11.17
D3
150%
01:11.18
01:16.25
D4
160%
01:16.26
01:21.34
N
> 160%
01:21.35
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
child
Amount of participants: 143
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:50.84 0 00:50.84
18 July
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:51.94 0 00:51.94
18 July
102.16%
3 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:52.14 0 00:52.14
18 July
102.56%  (B)
4 B Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:53.82 0 00:53.82
18 July
105.86%
5 B Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 00:53.95 0 00:53.95
8 July
106.12%
6 B Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:54.05 0 00:54.05
15 July
106.31%
7 C1 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:54.29 0 00:54.29
18 July
106.79%
8 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 00:54.48 0 00:54.48
18 July
107.16%
9 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M 00:54.52 0 00:54.52
14 July
107.24%
10 B Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:54.76 0 00:54.76
14 July
107.71%
11 C1 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07 00:54.83 0 00:54.83
4 July
107.85%
12 C2 Kosei Oura
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:55.06 0 00:55.06
12 July
108.3%  (C1)
13 C1 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR 00:55.12 0 00:55.12
18 July
108.42%
14 C1 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:55.27 0 00:55.27
18 July
108.71%
15 C2 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:55.54 0 00:55.54
18 July
109.24%  (C1)
16 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 00:56.00 0 00:56.00
17 July
110.15%
17 C1 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R 00:56.33 0 00:56.33
14 July
110.8%
18 C1 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 00:56.49 0 00:56.49
18 July
111.11%
19 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:56.58 0 00:56.58
18 July
111.29%
20 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.59 0 00:56.59
17 July
111.31%
21 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:56.66 0 00:56.66
15 July
111.45%  (C2)
22 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke R 690 00:56.74 0 00:56.74
16 July
111.61%
23 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:56.82 0 00:56.82
12 July
111.76%
24 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:56.85 0 00:56.85
18 July
111.82%
25 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Tinbot Электро 00:57.24 0 00:57.24
3 July
112.59%
26 C3 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:57.33 0 00:57.33
9 July
112.77%  (C2)
27 C2 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:57.36 0 00:57.36
7 July
112.82%
28 C1 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Russia Ryazan`
Honda CBR600RR 00:57.46 0 00:57.46
18 July
113.02%
29 C1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:57.75 0 00:57.75
18 July
113.59%
30 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:57.79 0 00:57.79
17 July
113.67%
31 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:57.81 0 00:57.81
18 July
113.71%
32 C2 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:58.12 0 00:58.12
5 July
114.32%
32 C3 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 00:58.12 0 00:58.12
8 July
114.32%  (C2)
34 C2 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R 00:58.25 0 00:58.25
30 June
114.58%
35 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 00:58.43 0 00:58.43
18 July
114.93%
36 C2 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:58.45 0 00:58.45
4 July
114.97%
37 C2 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X 00:58.53 0 00:58.53
18 July
115.13%
38 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:58.62 0 00:58.62
18 July
115.3%
39 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 00:58.81 0 00:58.81
8 July
115.68%
40 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:58.92 0 00:58.92
13 July
115.89%
41 C3 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL 00:58.96 0 00:58.96
16 July
115.97%
41 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:58.96 0 00:58.96
18 July
115.97%
43 C3 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:59.21 0 00:59.21
18 July
116.46%
44 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 00:59.46 0 00:59.46
14 July
116.96%
45 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:59.60 0 00:59.60
7 July
117.23%
46 C2 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 00:59.81 0 00:59.81
5 July
117.64%
47 C1 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:59.93 0 00:59.93
9 July
117.88%
48 D1 Podolaks Sergejs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 01:00.10 0 01:00.10
18 July
118.21%  (C3)
49 C1 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250 00:59.21 1 01:00.21
29 June
118.43%
50 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:00.29 0 01:00.29
19 July
118.59%
51 C2 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 01:00.32 0 01:00.32
4 July
118.65%
52 C3 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб 01:00.36 0 01:00.36
17 July
118.73%
53 C3 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:00.40 0 01:00.40
18 July
118.8%
54 C3 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N 01:00.77 0 01:00.77
18 July
119.53%
55 C2 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250 00:59.94 1 01:00.94
18 July
119.87%
56 C2 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr 01:01.09 0 01:01.09
18 July
120.16%
57 D1 Gatich Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250 01:01.23 0 01:01.23
18 July
120.44%
58 C3 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:01.37 0 01:01.37
14 July
120.71%
59 D1 Evsikov Valeriy
Latvia Riga
HONDA CBR600 F4i 01:01.42 0 01:01.42
5 July
120.81%
60 C2 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:01.51 0 01:01.51
16 July
120.99%
61 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400 01:01.52 0 01:01.52
17 July
121.01%
62 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:01.69 0 01:01.69
18 July
121.34%
63 C3 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 01:01.83 0 01:01.83
5 July
121.62%
64 C2 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 01:01.97 0 01:01.97
13 July
121.89%
65 D1 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 01:02.12 0 01:02.12
1 July
122.19%
65 C2 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F 01:02.12 0 01:02.12
12 July
122.19%
67 D1 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250 01:02.14 0 01:02.14
13 July
122.23%
68 D1 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI 01:02.52 0 01:02.52
18 July
122.97%
69 C2 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:02.56 0 01:02.56
18 July
123.05%
70 D1 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:02.63 0 01:02.63
17 July
123.19%
71 N Pіs`menko Sergіy
Ukraine Kiev
Voge 300AC 01:02.69 0 01:02.69
14 July
123.31%  (D1)
72 D1 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250 01:02.96 0 01:02.96
18 July
123.84%
73 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-5 01:03.08 0 01:03.08
7 July
124.08%
74 D1 Ralf Münzenmaier
Germany Tübingen
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius 01:03.21 0 01:03.21
15 July
124.33%
75 C3 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 01:03.37 0 01:03.37
17 July
124.65%
76 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 01:03.54 0 01:03.54
29 June
124.98%
77 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 01:04.24 0 01:04.24
17 July
126.36%
78 D1 Sedov Egor
Russia Nakhodka
HONDA CB400SS 01:04.31 0 01:04.31
16 July
126.49%
79 C3 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 01:04.38 0 01:04.38
16 July
126.63%
80 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 01:04.47 0 01:04.47
15 July
126.81%
81 C2 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt 01:03.62 1 01:04.62
18 July
127.1%
82 D1 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.64 0 01:04.64
18 July
127.14%
83 D1 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09 01:04.67 0 01:04.67
18 July
127.2%
84 C3 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09 01:04.69 0 01:04.69
16 July
127.24%
85 D1 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:04.79 0 01:04.79
17 July
127.44%
86 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:05.15 0 01:05.15
12 July
128.15%
87 D1 Room Rider
Russia Perm`
GXR 250 01:05.17 0 01:05.17
17 July
128.19%
88 D1 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S 01:05.37 0 01:05.37
15 July
128.58%
89 C3 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha Xj6sa 01:05.44 0 01:05.44
18 July
128.72%
90 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:05.48 0 01:05.48
15 July
128.8%
91 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:05.66 0 01:05.66
6 July
129.15%  (D1)
92 C3 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 01:06.07 0 01:06.07
12 July
129.96%
93 D2 Holenweg Daniel
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:06.15 0 01:06.15
11 July
130.11%
94 D3 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 01:06.45 0 01:06.45
15 July
130.7%  (D2)
95 D2 Zhulasov Vladimir
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V 01:06.74 0 01:06.74
16 July
131.27%
96 N Karpenko Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:04.75 2 01:06.75
18 July
131.29%  (D2)
97 D2 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 01:06.87 0 01:06.87
9 July
131.53%
98 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:06.99 0 01:06.99
14 July
131.77%
99 D1 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Minsk CX200 01:07.15 0 01:07.15
17 July
132.08%
100 D1 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 01:07.18 0 01:07.18
18 July
132.14%
101 D1 Vasil`ev Sergey
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:07.25 0 01:07.25
6 July
132.28%
102 D2 Sedov Georgiy
Russia Nakhodka
BSE EVO 110 14/12 01:07.31 0 01:07.31
16 July
132.4%
103 D2 Kinoy Dedy Silveria
Indonesia Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel) 01:07.36 0 01:07.36
16 July
132.49%
104 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa 01:07.55 0 01:07.55
18 July
132.87%
105 D1 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi 01:07.84 0 01:07.84
14 July
133.44%
106 D1 Trofimov Andrey
Russia Kazan`
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 01:08.17 0 01:08.17
18 July
134.09%
107 D3 Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:08.54 0 01:08.54
17 July
134.82%  (D2)
108 D2 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610 01:08.55 0 01:08.55
6 July
134.83%
109 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda XR250L 01:08.91 0 01:08.91
18 July
135.54%
110 D2 Petrenko Yuliia
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki Inazuma 250 01:08.20 1 01:09.20
12 July
136.11%
111 D2 Romanov Igor`
Russia Tyumen`
Honda VTR250 01:09.62 0 01:09.62
11 July
136.94%
112 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:10.10 0 01:10.10
2 July
137.88%
113 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 01:10.52 0 01:10.52
17 July
138.71%
114 D2 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 01:09.66 1 01:10.66
15 July
138.99%
115 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:10.75 0 01:10.75
15 July
139.16%
116 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:10.76 0 01:10.76
2 July
139.18%
117 D1 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 01:11.07 0 01:11.07
11 July
139.79%
118 D2 Burnasova Yuliya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225 01:11.22 0 01:11.22
17 July
140.09%
119 D3 Lutsenko Andrey
Russia Nakhodka
kawasaki Er6-n 01:11.90 0 01:11.90
18 July
141.42%
120 D2 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 01:11.95 0 01:11.95
17 July
141.52%
121 D2 Makov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda XL600 Transalp 01:12.32 0 01:12.32
18 July
142.25%
122 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:13.87 0 01:13.87
18 July
145.3%
123 D2 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:14.18 0 01:14.18
18 July
145.91%
124 D1 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 01:14.57 0 01:14.57
8 July
146.68%
125 N Vasil`ev Nikita
Russia Pskov
Yamaha YZF-R1 01:15.25 0 01:15.25
4 July
148.01%  (D3)
126 D3 Balykov Daniil
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:15.26 0 01:15.26
16 July
148.03%
127 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:15.34 0 01:15.34
18 July
148.19%
128 D3 Isakov Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X 01:15.72 0 01:15.72
5 July
148.94%
129 D4 Karpov Evgeniy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 01:16.17 0 01:16.17
11 July
149.82%  (D3)
130 D3 Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150 01:16.85 0 01:16.85
13 July
151.16%
131 N Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda CB125T 01:16.88 0 01:16.88
16 July
151.22%  (D4)
132 D3 Deev Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Honda Valkyrie 01:17.24 0 01:17.24
9 July
151.93%
133 D4 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S 01:17.34 0 01:17.34
18 July
152.12%
134 D4 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:17.54 0 01:17.54
18 July
152.52%
135 D4 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR 600F4 01:17.86 0 01:17.86
16 July
153.15%
136 D4 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:18.11 0 01:18.11
18 July
153.64%
137 D4 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 01:18.69 0 01:18.69
14 July
154.78%
138 D4 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 01:21.75 0 01:21.75
14 July
160.8%
139 D4 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:22.05 0 01:22.05
8 July
161.39%
140 D4 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:24.09 0 01:24.09
18 July
165.4%
141 N Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Honda Steed 400 01:24.48 0 01:24.48
8 July
166.17%
142 D4 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XVS 400 01:25.06 0 01:25.06
18 July
167.31%
143 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 01:29.13 0 01:29.13
30 June
175.31%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:50.84  
18 July
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:51.94  
18 July
102.16%
3 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:52.14  
18 July
102.56  (B)
4 Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:53.82  
18 July
105.86%
5 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
B
00:53.95  
8 July
106.12%
6 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
B
00:54.05  
15 July
106.31%
7 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:54.29  
18 July
106.79%
8 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C1
00:54.48  
18 July
107.16%
9 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M
C1
00:54.52  
14 July
107.24%
10 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
B
00:54.76  
14 July
107.71%
11 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07
C1
00:54.83  
4 July
107.85%
12 Kosei Oura
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
00:55.06  
12 July
108.3  (C1)
13 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR
C1
00:55.12  
18 July
108.42%
14 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Yamaha MT-03
C1
00:55.27  
18 July
108.71%
15 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C2
00:55.54  
18 July
109.24  (C1)
16 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
C2
00:56.00  
17 July
110.15%
17 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R
C1
00:56.33  
14 July
110.8%
18 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C1
00:56.49  
18 July
111.11%
19 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:56.58  
18 July
111.29%
20 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:56.59  
17 July
111.31%
21 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C3
00:56.66  
15 July
111.45  (C2)
22 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke R 690
C1
00:56.74  
16 July
111.61%
23 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:56.82  
12 July
111.76%
24 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:56.85  
18 July
111.82%
25 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Tinbot Электро
C1
00:57.24  
3 July
112.59%
26 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:57.33  
9 July
112.77  (C2)
27 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
00:57.36  
7 July
112.82%
28 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Russia Ryazan`
Honda CBR600RR
C1
00:57.46  
18 July
113.02%
29 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C1
00:57.75  
18 July
113.59%
30 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:57.79  
17 July
113.67%
31 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:57.81  
18 July
113.71%
32 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:58.12  
5 July
114.32%
32 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C3
00:58.12  
8 July
114.32  (C2)
34 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R
C2
00:58.25  
30 June
114.58%
35 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C2
00:58.43  
18 July
114.93%
36 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
C2
00:58.45  
4 July
114.97%
37 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
00:58.53  
18 July
115.13%
38 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:58.62  
18 July
115.3%
39 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
00:58.81  
8 July
115.68%
40 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
00:58.92  
13 July
115.89%
41 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL
C3
00:58.96  
16 July
115.97%
41 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:58.96  
18 July
115.97%
43 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:59.21  
18 July
116.46%
44 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C3
00:59.46  
14 July
116.96%
45 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
00:59.60  
7 July
117.23%
46 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C2
00:59.81  
5 July
117.64%
47 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:59.93  
9 July
117.88%
48 Podolaks Sergejs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
01:00.10  
18 July
118.21  (C3)
49 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250
C1
01:00.21  
penalty: 1
29 June
118.43%
50 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C3
01:00.29  
19 July
118.59%
51 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
C2
01:00.32  
4 July
118.65%
52 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб
C3
01:00.36  
17 July
118.73%
53 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:00.40  
18 July
118.8%
54 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N
C3
01:00.77  
18 July
119.53%
55 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250
C2
01:00.94  
penalty: 1
18 July
119.87%
56 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr
C2
01:01.09  
18 July
120.16%
57 Gatich Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250
D1
01:01.23  
18 July
120.44%
58 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
01:01.37  
14 July
120.71%
59 Evsikov Valeriy
Latvia Riga
HONDA CBR600 F4i
D1
01:01.42  
5 July
120.81%
60 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
C2
01:01.51  
16 July
120.99%
61 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400
C3
01:01.52  
17 July
121.01%
62 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:01.69  
18 July
121.34%
63 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C3
01:01.83  
5 July
121.62%
64 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
C2
01:01.97  
13 July
121.89%
65 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
D1
01:02.12  
1 July
122.19%
65 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F
C2
01:02.12  
12 July
122.19%
67 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250
D1
01:02.14  
13 July
122.23%
68 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI
D1
01:02.52  
18 July
122.97%
69 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
01:02.56  
18 July
123.05%
70 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:02.63  
17 July
123.19%
71 Pіs`menko Sergіy
Ukraine Kiev
Voge 300AC
N
01:02.69  
14 July
123.31  (D1)
72 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250
D1
01:02.96  
18 July
123.84%
73 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-5
D1
01:03.08  
7 July
124.08%
74 Ralf Münzenmaier
Germany Tübingen
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius
D1
01:03.21  
15 July
124.33%
75 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
C3
01:03.37  
17 July
124.65%
76 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
01:03.54  
29 June
124.98%
77 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
D1
01:04.24  
17 July
126.36%
78 Sedov Egor
Russia Nakhodka
HONDA CB400SS
D1
01:04.31  
16 July
126.49%
79 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
C3
01:04.38  
16 July
126.63%
80 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:04.47  
15 July
126.81%
81 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt
C2
01:04.62  
penalty: 1
18 July
127.1%
82 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:04.64  
18 July
127.14%
83 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:04.67  
18 July
127.2%
84 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09
C3
01:04.69  
16 July
127.24%
85 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:04.79  
17 July
127.44%
86 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:05.15  
12 July
128.15%
87 Room Rider
Russia Perm`
GXR 250
D1
01:05.17  
17 July
128.19%
88 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S
D1
01:05.37  
15 July
128.58%
89 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha Xj6sa
C3
01:05.44  
18 July
128.72%
90 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:05.48  
15 July
128.8%
91 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
01:05.66  
6 July
129.15  (D1)
92 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
C3
01:06.07  
12 July
129.96%
93 Holenweg Daniel
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB600F Hornet
D2
01:06.15  
11 July
130.11%
94 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D3
01:06.45  
15 July
130.7  (D2)
95 Zhulasov Vladimir
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V
D2
01:06.74  
16 July
131.27%
96 Karpenko Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
N
01:06.75  
penalty: 2
18 July
131.29  (D2)
97 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
D2
01:06.87  
9 July
131.53%
98 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:06.99  
14 July
131.77%
99 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Minsk CX200
D1
01:07.15  
17 July
132.08%
100 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D1
01:07.18  
18 July
132.14%
101 Vasil`ev Sergey
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:07.25  
6 July
132.28%
102 Sedov Georgiy
Russia Nakhodka
BSE EVO 110 14/12
D2
01:07.31  
16 July
132.4%
103 Kinoy Dedy Silveria
Indonesia Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel)
D2
01:07.36  
16 July
132.49%
104 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa
D2
01:07.55  
18 July
132.87%
105 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi
D1
01:07.84  
14 July
133.44%
106 Trofimov Andrey
Russia Kazan`
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
D1
01:08.17  
18 July
134.09%
107 Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D3
01:08.54  
17 July
134.82  (D2)
108 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610
D2
01:08.55  
6 July
134.83%
109 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda XR250L
D1
01:08.91  
18 July
135.54%
110 Petrenko Yuliia
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki Inazuma 250
D2
01:09.20  
penalty: 1
12 July
136.11%
111 Romanov Igor`
Russia Tyumen`
Honda VTR250
D2
01:09.62  
11 July
136.94%
112 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:10.10  
2 July
137.88%
113 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
01:10.52  
17 July
138.71%
114 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D2
01:10.66  
penalty: 1
15 July
138.99%
115 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D2
01:10.75  
15 July
139.16%
116 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:10.76  
2 July
139.18%
117 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:11.07  
11 July
139.79%
118 Burnasova Yuliya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225
D2
01:11.22  
17 July
140.09%
119 Lutsenko Andrey
Russia Nakhodka
kawasaki Er6-n
D3
01:11.90  
18 July
141.42%
120 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
D2
01:11.95  
17 July
141.52%
121 Makov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda XL600 Transalp
D2
01:12.32  
18 July
142.25%
122 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D2
01:13.87  
18 July
145.3%
123 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
D2
01:14.18  
18 July
145.91%
124 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer
D1
01:14.57  
8 July
146.68%
125 Vasil`ev Nikita
Russia Pskov
Yamaha YZF-R1
N
01:15.25  
4 July
148.01  (D3)
126 Balykov Daniil
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n
D3
01:15.26  
16 July
148.03%
127 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D1
01:15.34  
18 July
148.19%
128 Isakov Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X
D3
01:15.72  
5 July
148.94%
129 Karpov Evgeniy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
D4
01:16.17  
11 July
149.82  (D3)
130 Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150
D3
01:16.85  
13 July
151.16%
131 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda CB125T
N
01:16.88  
16 July
151.22  (D4)
132 Deev Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Honda Valkyrie
D3
01:17.24  
9 July
151.93%
133 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S
D4
01:17.34  
18 July
152.12%
134 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
D4
01:17.54  
18 July
152.52%
135 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR 600F4
D4
01:17.86  
16 July
153.15%
136 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
D4
01:18.11  
18 July
153.64%
137 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D4
01:18.69  
14 July
154.78%
138 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D4
01:21.75  
14 July
160.8%
139 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four
D4
01:22.05  
8 July
161.39%
140 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
D4
01:24.09  
18 July
165.4%
141 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Honda Steed 400
N
01:24.48  
8 July
166.17%
142 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XVS 400
D4
01:25.06  
18 July
167.31%
143 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
01:29.13  
30 June
175.31%