Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 1

Gymkhana GP 2021

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 1 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 17.05.2021, 14:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 07.06.2021, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 07.06.2021
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:49.84
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:52.32
B
105%
00:00.00
00:52.32
C1
110%
00:52.33
00:54.82
C2
115%
00:54.83
00:57.31
C3
120%
00:57.32
00:59.80
D1
130%
00:59.81
01:04.78
D2
140%
01:04.79
01:09.77
D3
150%
01:09.78
01:14.75
D4
160%
01:14.76
01:19.74
N
> 160%
01:19.75
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 198
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:49.84 0 00:49.84
4 June
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:51.29 0 00:51.29
6 June
102.91%
3 B Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:51.81 0 00:51.81
3 June
103.95%
4 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:52.65 0 00:52.65
30 May
105.64%
5 B Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 00:53.05 0 00:53.05
5 June
106.44%
6 B Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:53.27 0 00:53.27
25 May
106.88%
7 C1 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR 00:54.16 0 00:54.16
6 June
108.67%
8 C1 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07 00:54.44 0 00:54.44
4 June
109.23%
9 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:54.89 0 00:54.89
29 May
110.13%
10 B Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 00:55.29 0 00:55.29
30 May
110.93%
11 C2 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:55.44 0 00:55.44
3 June
111.24%
12 C1 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:55.45 0 00:55.45
2 June
111.26%
13 N Kosei Oura
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:55.55 0 00:55.55
30 May
111.46%  (C2)
14 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:55.76 0 00:55.76
1 June
111.88%
15 C1 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 00:56.11 0 00:56.11
31 May
112.58%
16 C2 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R 00:56.49 0 00:56.49
6 June
113.34%
17 C2 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250 00:56.51 0 00:56.51
5 June
113.38%
18 C2 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X 00:56.93 0 00:56.93
6 June
114.23%
19 C3 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R 00:57.00 0 00:57.00
6 June
114.37%  (C2)
20 C3 Siwiec Adrian
Poland Kraków
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:57.08 0 00:57.08
27 May
114.53%  (C2)
20 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:57.08 0 00:57.08
30 May
114.53%
22 C2 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:57.17 0 00:57.17
30 May
114.71%
23 C1 Krichevskiy Nikolay "Jetfire"
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600F2 00:57.21 0 00:57.21
6 June
114.79%
24 C2 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:57.26 0 00:57.26
23 May
114.89%
25 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:57.56 0 00:57.56
31 May
115.49%
26 B Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:57.60 0 00:57.60
6 June
115.57%
27 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:57.65 0 00:57.65
5 June
115.67%
28 C1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:57.85 0 00:57.85
31 May
116.07%
29 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:57.88 0 00:57.88
23 May
116.13%
30 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:57.96 0 00:57.96
6 June
116.29%
31 C2 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:57.97 0 00:57.97
5 June
116.31%
32 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:58.32 0 00:58.32
6 June
117.01%
33 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:57.45 1 00:58.45
6 June
117.28%
34 C1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 00:58.51 0 00:58.51
6 June
117.4%
35 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M 00:58.52 0 00:58.52
6 June
117.42%
36 C3 Lisovyk Dmytro
Ukraine Kiev
Lifan KP200 00:58.62 0 00:58.62
6 June
117.62%
37 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Tinbot Электро 00:58.87 0 00:58.87
4 June
118.12%
38 C3 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL 00:59.20 0 00:59.20
6 June
118.78%
39 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 00:59.55 0 00:59.55
6 June
119.48%
40 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:59.79 0 00:59.79
31 May
119.96%
41 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400 00:59.95 0 00:59.95
30 May
120.28%
42 C2 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 00:59.96 0 00:59.96
5 June
120.3%
43 C3 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Minsk R250 01:00.12 0 01:00.12
5 June
120.63%
44 C3 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 01:00.17 0 01:00.17
27 May
120.73%
45 C3 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб 01:00.55 0 01:00.55
6 June
121.49%
46 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:00.71 0 01:00.71
22 May
121.81%
47 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:00.73 0 01:00.73
25 May
121.85%
48 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 01:00.89 0 01:00.89
31 May
122.17%
49 N Podolaks Sergejs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 01:00.94 0 01:00.94
6 June
122.27%  (D1)
50 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:01.09 0 01:01.09
6 June
122.57%
51 C2 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr 01:01.16 0 01:01.16
6 June
122.71%
52 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 01:01.22 0 01:01.22
6 June
122.83%
53 C1 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Minsk R250 01:01.27 0 01:01.27
5 June
122.93%
54 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke R 690 00:58.40 3 01:01.40
6 June
123.19%
55 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 01:01.54 0 01:01.54
5 June
123.48%
56 C2 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:01.55 0 01:01.55
4 June
123.5%
56 D1 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:00.55 1 01:01.55
6 June
123.5%
58 D1 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R 750 01:01.63 0 01:01.63
25 May
123.66%
59 C3 Zakharchenko Anna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 01:01.69 0 01:01.69
26 May
123.78%
60 C3 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:01.84 0 01:01.84
25 May
124.08%
61 D1 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 01:01.86 0 01:01.86
6 June
124.12%
62 C2 Lukashin Vladislav
Russia Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 01:01.99 0 01:01.99
6 June
124.38%
63 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:02.15 0 01:02.15
21 May
124.7%
64 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R 01:02.43 0 01:02.43
6 June
125.26%
65 D2 Gatich Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250 01:02.48 0 01:02.48
5 June
125.36%  (D1)
65 C2 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 01:02.48 0 01:02.48
6 June
125.36%
67 C3 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F 01:02.55 0 01:02.55
28 May
125.5%
68 D1 Yuzefovich Aleksey
Minsk
Minsk R250 01:02.63 0 01:02.63
6 June
125.66%
69 C3 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250 01:02.66 0 01:02.66
5 June
125.72%
70 C3 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:02.74 0 01:02.74
30 May
125.88%
71 C3 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 01:02.75 0 01:02.75
5 June
125.9%
72 D1 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 01:02.79 0 01:02.79
29 May
125.98%
73 D2 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09 01:02.94 0 01:02.94
30 May
126.28%  (D1)
74 N Ralf Münzenmaier
Germany Tübingen
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius 01:02.96 0 01:02.96
21 May
126.32%  (D1)
74 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 01:02.96 0 01:02.96
5 June
126.32%
76 C2 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:02.05 1 01:03.05
6 June
126.5%
77 C3 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
BSE M8 01:03.12 0 01:03.12
27 May
126.65%
78 D2 Bazhenov Konstantin
Minsk
Minsk R250 01:03.15 0 01:03.15
6 June
126.71%  (D1)
79 D1 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:03.40 0 01:03.40
3 June
127.21%
79 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 01:03.40 0 01:03.40
6 June
127.21%
81 N Shandrinov Semen
Ukraine Kiev
Yamaha Ybr125 01:03.43 0 01:03.43
2 June
127.27%  (D1)
82 N Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:03.48 0 01:03.48
6 June
127.37%  (D1)
83 C3 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:03.62 0 01:03.62
6 June
127.65%
84 C3 Andreyakhin Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda XL600 Transalp 01:03.71 0 01:03.71
5 June
127.83%
85 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:03.72 0 01:03.72
5 June
127.85%
86 C2 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Ranger RC200-GY8 01:03.74 0 01:03.74
6 June
127.89%
87 D1 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 01:02.87 1 01:03.87
6 June
128.15%
88 D1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F 01:03.88 0 01:03.88
6 June
128.17%
89 D1 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N 01:04.16 0 01:04.16
6 June
128.73%
90 D1 Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
HONDA CB600 Hornet 01:04.17 0 01:04.17
6 June
128.75%
91 D1 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09 01:04.18 0 01:04.18
4 June
128.77%
92 C3 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Triumph Street Triple R 01:04.30 0 01:04.30
6 June
129.01%
93 D1 Potin Mikhail
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6N 01:04.31 0 01:04.31
6 June
129.03%
94 N Mal`tsev Denis
Russia Tver`
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:04.44 0 01:04.44
5 June
129.29%  (D1)
95 D1 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 01:04.48 0 01:04.48
4 June
129.37%
96 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.51 0 01:04.51
6 June
129.43%
97 N Vasil`ev Sergey
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:04.63 0 01:04.63
4 June
129.67%  (D1)
98 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:04.94 0 01:04.94
3 June
130.3%
99 D1 Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Minsk R250 01:05.09 0 01:05.09
6 June
130.6%
100 C3 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:05.24 0 01:05.24
4 June
130.9%
101 D2 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 01:05.31 0 01:05.31
30 May
131.04%
102 C3 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 01:05.37 0 01:05.37
6 June
131.16%
103 D1 Lobo Hector
Spain Barcelona
Honda VTR250 01:05.39 0 01:05.39
6 June
131.2%
104 D1 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:05.61 0 01:05.61
5 June
131.64%
105 C3 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 01:05.68 0 01:05.68
4 June
131.78%
106 D2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 01:05.69 0 01:05.69
2 June
131.8%
107 D1 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250 01:05.74 0 01:05.74
1 June
131.9%
108 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:05.88 0 01:05.88
6 June
132.18%
109 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-5 01:06.09 0 01:06.09
6 June
132.6%
109 D1 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 01:05.09 1 01:06.09
6 June
132.6%
111 D1 Room Rider
Russia Perm`
GXR 250 01:06.21 0 01:06.21
31 May
132.85%
112 D1 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:06.36 0 01:06.36
6 June
133.15%
113 D1 Khabibullin Marsel`
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR600RR 01:06.56 0 01:06.56
4 June
133.55%
114 D1 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:06.92 0 01:06.92
29 May
134.27%
114 N Eremenko Aleksey
Russia Tver`
Suzuki GSX-R600 01:06.92 0 01:06.92
5 June
134.27%  (D2)
116 D1 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi 01:07.00 0 01:07.00
6 June
134.43%
117 D1 Trofimov Andrey
Russia Kazan`
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 01:07.09 0 01:07.09
6 June
134.61%
118 D2 Dedy Silveria
Indonesia Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel) 01:07.10 0 01:07.10
6 June
134.63%
119 D1 Il`inov Artem
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S 01:06.19 1 01:07.19
6 June
134.81%
120 D1 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 01:07.23 0 01:07.23
2 June
134.89%
121 N Petrenko Yuliia
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki Inazuma 250 01:07.54 0 01:07.54
6 June
135.51%  (D2)
122 D2 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Honda ST1100 01:07.73 0 01:07.73
5 June
135.89%
123 N Grishkin Kirill
Russia Tver`
Yamaha VMAX1200 01:07.79 0 01:07.79
5 June
136.02%  (D2)
124 D1 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 01:07.85 0 01:07.85
26 May
136.14%
125 N Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 01:08.31 0 01:08.31
4 June
137.06%  (D2)
125 D2 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S 01:08.31 0 01:08.31
6 June
137.06%
127 N Slivečka Lukáš
Czech Republic Zbyslavice
Kawasaki Versys 650 01:08.33 0 01:08.33
31 May
137.1%  (D2)
128 N Sedov Georgiy
Russia Nakhodka
BSE EVO 110 14/12 01:07.54 1 01:08.54
2 June
137.52%  (D2)
129 C3 Ptushkin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:08.58 0 01:08.58
6 June
137.6%
130 N Tikhomirov Anton
Russia Torzhok
BMW R1150R 01:08.60 0 01:08.60
5 June
137.64%  (D2)
131 D1 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:08.63 0 01:08.63
6 June
137.7%
132 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:08.96 0 01:08.96
1 June
138.36%
133 D2 Verzilov Nikita
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R600 01:08.99 0 01:08.99
6 June
138.42%
134 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 01:09.10 0 01:09.10
24 May
138.64%
135 D3 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:09.22 0 01:09.22
6 June
138.88%  (D2)
136 D3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250 01:09.32 0 01:09.32
6 June
139.09%  (D2)
137 D2 Khokhryakov Aleksandr
Russia Krasnoarmeysk
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:09.41 0 01:09.41
6 June
139.27%
138 D2 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650 01:09.55 0 01:09.55
4 June
139.55%
139 D2 Esina Anna
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:09.83 0 01:09.83
5 June
140.11%
140 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:09.85 0 01:09.85
27 May
140.15%
141 D2 Zhulasov Vladimir
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V 01:10.49 0 01:10.49
29 May
141.43%
142 N Romanov Igor`
Russia Tyumen`
Honda VTR250 01:10.51 0 01:10.51
5 June
141.47%  (D3)
143 D2 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F 650 GS DAKAR 01:10.75 0 01:10.75
29 May
141.95%
144 D3 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09 01:10.93 0 01:10.93
30 May
142.32%
145 D3 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Russia Voronezh
Omaks XGJ125-26  01:11.35 0 01:11.35
6 June
143.16%
146 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa 01:11.42 0 01:11.42
30 May
143.3%
147 D1 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 01:11.54 0 01:11.54
6 June
143.54%
148 D2 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 01:11.62 0 01:11.62
25 May
143.7%
149 D1 Serov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
BMW R 1100 RS 01:11.82 0 01:11.82
5 June
144.1%
150 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09 01:11.92 0 01:11.92
6 June
144.3%
151 D1 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250 01:10.97 1 01:11.97
6 June
144.4%
152 N Garifullin Bulat
Russia Kazan`
Honda Dio 34 01:12.36 0 01:12.36
21 May
145.18%  (D3)
153 D2 Lysenko Elena
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBF600SA 01:12.50 0 01:12.50
30 May
145.47%
154 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:12.61 0 01:12.61
27 May
145.69%
155 N Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 01:12.78 0 01:12.78
26 May
146.03%  (D3)
156 N Krylov Evgeniy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Zzr400-2 01:12.79 0 01:12.79
25 May
146.05%  (D3)
157 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:13.00 0 01:13.00
6 June
146.47%
158 D2 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 01:13.25 0 01:13.25
2 June
146.97%
159 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 01:13.43 0 01:13.43
4 June
147.33%
160 D2 Shalychev Vitaliy
Russia Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800 01:13.59 0 01:13.59
3 June
147.65%
161 D2 Ostroumova Yuliya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ1 01:13.75 0 01:13.75
6 June
147.97%
162 N Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 01:14.10 0 01:14.10
4 June
148.68%  (D3)
163 N Sedov Egor
Russia Nakhodka
HONDA CB400SS 01:14.85 0 01:14.85
6 June
150.18%  (D4)
164 N Balykov Daniil
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:15.92 0 01:15.92
6 June
152.33%  (D4)
165 N Belonogov Maksim
Russia Tver`
Иж Планета 4 01:15.97 0 01:15.97
5 June
152.43%  (D4)
166 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 01:16.35 0 01:16.35
1 June
153.19%
167 D2 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Harley-Davidson Sportster XL1200C 01:16.37 0 01:16.37
31 May
153.23%
168 D3 Zinina Aleksandra
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
BMW R 1150 GS 01:16.43 0 01:16.43
6 June
153.35%
169 N Lutsenko Andrey
Russia Nakhodka
kawasaki Er6-n 01:16.57 0 01:16.57
6 June
153.63%  (D4)
170 N Zarevin Roman
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJR1200 01:15.60 1 01:16.60
5 June
153.69%  (D4)
171 D2 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:16.63 0 01:16.63
6 June
153.75%
172 D1 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:17.28 0 01:17.28
6 June
155.06%
173 N Borisenko Ol`ga
Minsk
kawasaki Z 400 01:17.95 0 01:17.95
6 June
156.4%  (D4)
174 N Belyashov Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda Cbr600rr 01:18.38 0 01:18.38
6 June
157.26%  (D4)
175 N Golombievskiy Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:19.45 0 01:19.45
6 June
159.41%  (D4)
176 D3 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600 01:19.56 0 01:19.56
27 May
159.63%
177 N Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Suzuki Hayabusa 01:19.57 0 01:19.57
5 June
159.65%  (D4)
178 N Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XVS 400 01:19.61 0 01:19.61
1 June
159.73%  (D4)
179 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
X-moto MSX125 01:20.84 0 01:20.84
21 May
162.2%
180 D1 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S 01:21.12 0 01:21.12
27 May
162.76%
181 N Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:21.39 0 01:21.39
5 June
163.3%
182 N Kostin Yuriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Suzuki DR800s 01:21.41 0 01:21.41
6 June
163.34%
183 D3 Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
Kxd 50 01:21.60 0 01:21.60
6 June
163.72%
184 N Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR 600F4 01:23.41 0 01:23.41
6 June
167.36%
185 N Golombievskaya Irina
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:23.63 0 01:23.63
6 June
167.8%
186 N Khomozha Aleksey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland Country 250 01:24.06 0 01:24.06
29 May
168.66%
187 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 01:25.85 0 01:25.85
2 June
172.25%
188 N Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda CB125T 01:24.51 3 01:27.51
31 May
175.58%
189 N Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 01:27.65 0 01:27.65
6 June
175.86%
190 D4 Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha XVS650 01:27.90 0 01:27.90
6 June
176.36%
191 N Murzagalieva Aigerim
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15 01:28.01 0 01:28.01
6 June
176.59%
192 N Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR250 01:28.68 0 01:28.68
6 June
177.93%
193 D3 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:29.24 0 01:29.24
25 May
179.05%
194 N Kopylov Kirill
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Иж Юпитер 5 01:30.03 0 01:30.03
30 May
180.64%
195 N Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Honda Steed 400 01:31.62 0 01:31.62
6 June
183.83%
196 N Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:31.71 0 01:31.71
5 June
184.01%
197 N Basheva Natal`ya
Russia Tyumen`
Suzuki TU250 01:40.16 0 01:40.16
5 June
200.96%
198 N Molocheva Ekaterina
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
HONDA NC700SA 01:41.64 0 01:41.64
6 June
203.93%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:49.84  
4 June
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:51.29  
6 June
102.91%
3 Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:51.81  
3 June
103.95%
4 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:52.65  
30 May
105.64%
5 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
B
00:53.05  
5 June
106.44%
6 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
B
00:53.27  
25 May
106.88%
7 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR
C1
00:54.16  
6 June
108.67%
8 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07
C1
00:54.44  
4 June
109.23%
9 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:54.89  
29 May
110.13%
10 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
B
00:55.29  
30 May
110.93%
11 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:55.44  
3 June
111.24%
12 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C1
00:55.45  
2 June
111.26%
13 Kosei Oura
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
N
00:55.55  
30 May
111.46  (C2)
14 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C1
00:55.76  
1 June
111.88%
15 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C1
00:56.11  
31 May
112.58%
16 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R
C2
00:56.49  
6 June
113.34%
17 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250
C2
00:56.51  
5 June
113.38%
18 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
00:56.93  
6 June
114.23%
19 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R
C3
00:57.00  
6 June
114.37  (C2)
20 Siwiec Adrian
Poland Kraków
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:57.08  
27 May
114.53  (C2)
20 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:57.08  
30 May
114.53%
22 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C2
00:57.17  
30 May
114.71%
23 Krichevskiy Nikolay "Jetfire"
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600F2
C1
00:57.21  
6 June
114.79%
24 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C2
00:57.26  
23 May
114.89%
25 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:57.56  
31 May
115.49%
26 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
B
00:57.60  
6 June
115.57%
27 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:57.65  
5 June
115.67%
28 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C1
00:57.85  
31 May
116.07%
29 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:57.88  
23 May
116.13%
30 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
00:57.96  
6 June
116.29%
31 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
00:57.97  
5 June
116.31%
32 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:58.32  
6 June
117.01%
33 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:58.45  
penalty: 1
6 June
117.28%
34 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
C1
00:58.51  
6 June
117.4%
35 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M
C1
00:58.52  
6 June
117.42%
36 Lisovyk Dmytro
Ukraine Kiev
Lifan KP200
C3
00:58.62  
6 June
117.62%
37 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Tinbot Электро
C1
00:58.87  
4 June
118.12%
38 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL
C3
00:59.20  
6 June
118.78%
39 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
C2
00:59.55  
6 June
119.48%
40 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C3
00:59.79  
31 May
119.96%
41 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400
C3
00:59.95  
30 May
120.28%
42 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
C2
00:59.96  
5 June
120.3%
43 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Minsk R250
C3
01:00.12  
5 June
120.63%
44 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C3
01:00.17  
27 May
120.73%
45 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб
C3
01:00.55  
6 June
121.49%
46 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:00.71  
22 May
121.81%
47 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
01:00.73  
25 May
121.85%
48 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C2
01:00.89  
31 May
122.17%
49 Podolaks Sergejs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
N
01:00.94  
6 June
122.27  (D1)
50 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C3
01:01.09  
6 June
122.57%
51 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr
C2
01:01.16  
6 June
122.71%
52 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
C1
01:01.22  
6 June
122.83%
53 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Minsk R250
C1
01:01.27  
5 June
122.93%
54 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke R 690
C1
01:01.40  
penalty: 3
6 June
123.19%
55 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
01:01.54  
5 June
123.48%
56 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C2
01:01.55  
4 June
123.5%
56 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:01.55  
penalty: 1
6 June
123.5%
58 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R 750
D1
01:01.63  
25 May
123.66%
59 Zakharchenko Anna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C3
01:01.69  
26 May
123.78%
60 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
01:01.84  
25 May
124.08%
61 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
D1
01:01.86  
6 June
124.12%
62 Lukashin Vladislav
Russia Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
C2
01:01.99  
6 June
124.38%
63 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:02.15  
21 May
124.7%
64 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R
D1
01:02.43  
6 June
125.26%
65 Gatich Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250
D2
01:02.48  
5 June
125.36  (D1)
65 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
C2
01:02.48  
6 June
125.36%
67 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F
C3
01:02.55  
28 May
125.5%
68 Yuzefovich Aleksey
Minsk
Minsk R250
D1
01:02.63  
6 June
125.66%
69 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250
C3
01:02.66  
5 June
125.72%
70 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Bajaj Dominar 400
C3
01:02.74  
30 May
125.88%
71 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
C3
01:02.75  
5 June
125.9%
72 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200
D1
01:02.79  
29 May
125.98%
73 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09
D2
01:02.94  
30 May
126.28  (D1)
74 Ralf Münzenmaier
Germany Tübingen
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius
N
01:02.96  
21 May
126.32  (D1)
74 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
01:02.96  
5 June
126.32%
76 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
01:03.05  
penalty: 1
6 June
126.5%
77 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
BSE M8
C3
01:03.12  
27 May
126.65%
78 Bazhenov Konstantin
Minsk
Minsk R250
D2
01:03.15  
6 June
126.71  (D1)
79 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
D1
01:03.40  
3 June
127.21%
79 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C3
01:03.40  
6 June
127.21%
81 Shandrinov Semen
Ukraine Kiev
Yamaha Ybr125
N
01:03.43  
2 June
127.27  (D1)
82 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n
N
01:03.48  
6 June
127.37  (D1)
83 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
01:03.62  
6 June
127.65%
84 Andreyakhin Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda XL600 Transalp
C3
01:03.71  
5 June
127.83%
85 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:03.72  
5 June
127.85%
86 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Ranger RC200-GY8
C2
01:03.74  
6 June
127.89%
87 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
D1
01:03.87  
penalty: 1
6 June
128.15%
88 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F
D1
01:03.88  
6 June
128.17%
89 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N
D1
01:04.16  
6 June
128.73%
90 Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
HONDA CB600 Hornet
D1
01:04.17  
6 June
128.75%
91 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:04.18  
4 June
128.77%
92 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
01:04.30  
6 June
129.01%
93 Potin Mikhail
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6N
D1
01:04.31  
6 June
129.03%
94 Mal`tsev Denis
Russia Tver`
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
N
01:04.44  
5 June
129.29  (D1)
95 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
D1
01:04.48  
4 June
129.37%
96 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:04.51  
6 June
129.43%
97 Vasil`ev Sergey
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki ER-6f
N
01:04.63  
4 June
129.67  (D1)
98 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:04.94  
3 June
130.3%
99 Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Minsk R250
D1
01:05.09  
6 June
130.6%
100 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
C3
01:05.24  
4 June
130.9%
101 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
D2
01:05.31  
30 May
131.04%
102 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
01:05.37  
6 June
131.16%
103 Lobo Hector
Spain Barcelona
Honda VTR250
D1
01:05.39  
6 June
131.2%
104 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:05.61  
5 June
131.64%
105 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
C3
01:05.68  
4 June
131.78%
106 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
D2
01:05.69  
2 June
131.8%
107 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250
D1
01:05.74  
1 June
131.9%
108 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
C3
01:05.88  
6 June
132.18%
109 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-5
D1
01:06.09  
6 June
132.6%
109 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
D1
01:06.09  
penalty: 1
6 June
132.6%
111 Room Rider
Russia Perm`
GXR 250
D1
01:06.21  
31 May
132.85%
112 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:06.36  
6 June
133.15%
113 Khabibullin Marsel`
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:06.56  
4 June
133.55%
114 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:06.92  
29 May
134.27%
114 Eremenko Aleksey
Russia Tver`
Suzuki GSX-R600
N
01:06.92  
5 June
134.27  (D2)
116 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi
D1
01:07.00  
6 June
134.43%
117 Trofimov Andrey
Russia Kazan`
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
D1
01:07.09  
6 June
134.61%
118 Dedy Silveria
Indonesia Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel)
D2
01:07.10  
6 June
134.63%
119 Il`inov Artem
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:07.19  
penalty: 1
6 June
134.81%
120 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
D1
01:07.23  
2 June
134.89%
121 Petrenko Yuliia
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki Inazuma 250
N
01:07.54  
6 June
135.51  (D2)
122 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Honda ST1100
D2
01:07.73  
5 June
135.89%
123 Grishkin Kirill
Russia Tver`
Yamaha VMAX1200
N
01:07.79  
5 June
136.02  (D2)
124 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:07.85  
26 May
136.14%
125 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
N
01:08.31  
4 June
137.06  (D2)
125 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S
D2
01:08.31  
6 June
137.06%
127 Slivečka Lukáš
Czech Republic Zbyslavice
Kawasaki Versys 650
N
01:08.33  
31 May
137.1  (D2)
128 Sedov Georgiy
Russia Nakhodka
BSE EVO 110 14/12
N
01:08.54  
penalty: 1
2 June
137.52  (D2)
129 Ptushkin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
01:08.58  
6 June
137.6%
130 Tikhomirov Anton
Russia Torzhok
BMW R1150R
N
01:08.60  
5 June
137.64  (D2)
131 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:08.63  
6 June
137.7%
132 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
01:08.96  
1 June
138.36%
133 Verzilov Nikita
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R600
D2
01:08.99  
6 June
138.42%
134 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:09.10  
24 May
138.64%
135 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
D3
01:09.22  
6 June
138.88  (D2)
136 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250
D3
01:09.32  
6 June
139.09  (D2)
137 Khokhryakov Aleksandr
Russia Krasnoarmeysk
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:09.41  
6 June
139.27%
138 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650
D2
01:09.55  
4 June
139.55%
139 Esina Anna
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
D2
01:09.83  
5 June
140.11%
140 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D2
01:09.85  
27 May
140.15%
141 Zhulasov Vladimir
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V
D2
01:10.49  
29 May
141.43%
142 Romanov Igor`
Russia Tyumen`
Honda VTR250
N
01:10.51  
5 June
141.47  (D3)
143 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F 650 GS DAKAR
D2
01:10.75  
29 May
141.95%
144 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09
D3
01:10.93  
30 May
142.32%
145 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Russia Voronezh
Omaks XGJ125-26 
D3
01:11.35  
6 June
143.16%
146 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa
D2
01:11.42  
30 May
143.3%
147 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D1
01:11.54  
6 June
143.54%
148 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
D2
01:11.62  
25 May
143.7%
149 Serov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
BMW R 1100 RS
D1
01:11.82  
5 June
144.1%
150 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:11.92  
6 June
144.3%
151 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250
D1
01:11.97  
penalty: 1
6 June
144.4%
152 Garifullin Bulat
Russia Kazan`
Honda Dio 34
N
01:12.36  
21 May
145.18  (D3)
153 Lysenko Elena
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBF600SA
D2
01:12.50  
30 May
145.47%
154 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D1
01:12.61  
27 May
145.69%
155 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
N
01:12.78  
26 May
146.03  (D3)
156 Krylov Evgeniy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Zzr400-2
N
01:12.79  
25 May
146.05  (D3)
157 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D2
01:13.00  
6 June
146.47%
158 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer
D2
01:13.25  
2 June
146.97%
159 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D1
01:13.43  
4 June
147.33%
160 Shalychev Vitaliy
Russia Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800
D2
01:13.59  
3 June
147.65%
161 Ostroumova Yuliya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ1
D2
01:13.75  
6 June
147.97%
162 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
N
01:14.10  
4 June
148.68  (D3)
163 Sedov Egor
Russia Nakhodka
HONDA CB400SS
N
01:14.85  
6 June
150.18  (D4)
164 Balykov Daniil
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n
N
01:15.92  
6 June
152.33  (D4)
165 Belonogov Maksim
Russia Tver`
Иж Планета 4
N
01:15.97  
5 June
152.43  (D4)
166 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
01:16.35  
1 June
153.19%
167 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Harley-Davidson Sportster XL1200C
D2
01:16.37  
31 May
153.23%
168 Zinina Aleksandra
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
BMW R 1150 GS
D3
01:16.43  
6 June
153.35%
169 Lutsenko Andrey
Russia Nakhodka
kawasaki Er6-n
N
01:16.57  
6 June
153.63  (D4)
170 Zarevin Roman
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJR1200
N
01:16.60  
penalty: 1
5 June
153.69  (D4)
171 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D2
01:16.63  
6 June
153.75%
172 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
01:17.28  
6 June
155.06%
173 Borisenko Ol`ga
Minsk
kawasaki Z 400
N
01:17.95  
6 June
156.4  (D4)
174 Belyashov Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda Cbr600rr
N
01:18.38  
6 June
157.26  (D4)
175 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
01:19.45  
6 June
159.41  (D4)
176 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600
D3
01:19.56  
27 May
159.63%
177 Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Suzuki Hayabusa
N
01:19.57  
5 June
159.65  (D4)
178 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XVS 400
N
01:19.61  
1 June
159.73  (D4)
179 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
X-moto MSX125
D3
01:20.84  
21 May
162.2%
180 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S
D1
01:21.12  
27 May
162.76%
181 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
N
01:21.39  
5 June
163.3%
182 Kostin Yuriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Suzuki DR800s
N
01:21.41  
6 June
163.34%
183 Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
Kxd 50
D3
01:21.60  
6 June
163.72%
184 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR 600F4
N
01:23.41  
6 June
167.36%
185 Golombievskaya Irina
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
01:23.63  
6 June
167.8%
186 Khomozha Aleksey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland Country 250
N
01:24.06  
29 May
168.66%
187 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
01:25.85  
2 June
172.25%
188 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda CB125T
N
01:27.51  
penalty: 3
31 May
175.58%
189 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
N
01:27.65  
6 June
175.86%
190 Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha XVS650
D4
01:27.90  
6 June
176.36%
191 Murzagalieva Aigerim
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15
N
01:28.01  
6 June
176.59%
192 Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR250
N
01:28.68  
6 June
177.93%
193 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Suzuki GS500
D3
01:29.24  
25 May
179.05%
194 Kopylov Kirill
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Иж Юпитер 5
N
01:30.03  
30 May
180.64%
195 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Honda Steed 400
N
01:31.62  
6 June
183.83%
196 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
N
01:31.71  
5 June
184.01%
197 Basheva Natal`ya
Russia Tyumen`
Suzuki TU250
N
01:40.16  
5 June
200.96%
198 Molocheva Ekaterina
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
HONDA NC700SA
N
01:41.64  
6 June
203.93%