Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2
Gymkhana GP 2021

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2 Acceptance of results

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 07.06.2021, 16:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 28.06.2021, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 28.06.2021
See the course map
Pay attention! After you send the result, you should see a message that it was saved. Do not hurry to close the page!
Если у вас не получается отправить результат, или через 48 часов его всё ещё не приняли и не отклонили (при отклонении придёт уведомление на почту), напишите нам:
gymkhana.cup@gmail.com
feedback form

Fill in all the fields

 

 

 
 
 
cruiser
child
Amount of participants: 69
For looking the progress press on time
Positions are preliminary and can be changed
— new result
— improved result
1 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:51.42 0 00:51.42
11 June
100%
2 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:51.43 0 00:51.43
13 June
100.02%
3 B Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:51.62 0 00:51.62
12 June
100.39%
4 B Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 00:52.30 0 00:52.30
14 June
101.71%
5 B Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 00:53.29 0 00:53.29
13 June
103.64%
6 C1 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07 00:53.66 0 00:53.66
16 June
104.36%
7 C1 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 00:53.78 0 00:53.78
14 June
104.59%
8 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:54.13 0 00:54.13
10 June
105.27%
9 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 00:54.60 0 00:54.60
9 June
106.18%
10 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:54.68 0 00:54.68
11 June
106.34%
11 C1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:55.06 0 00:55.06
17 June
107.08%
12 C2 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:55.60 0 00:55.60
13 June
108.13%
13 C2 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:55.71 0 00:55.71
10 June
108.34%
14 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:56.52 0 00:56.52
13 June
109.92%
15 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:56.78 0 00:56.78
11 June
110.42%
16 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Dakar 250M 00:56.94 0 00:56.94
14 June
110.74%
17 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 00:57.48 0 00:57.48
13 June
111.79%
18 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:57.65 0 00:57.65
13 June
112.12%
19 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 00:58.25 0 00:58.25
17 June
113.28%
20 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:59.10 0 00:59.10
12 June
114.94%
21 C3 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:59.16 0 00:59.16
16 June
115.05%
22 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:59.43 0 00:59.43
17 June
115.58%
23 D1 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:59.66 0 00:59.66
17 June
116.02%
24 C2 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:58.74 1 00:59.74
15 June
116.18%
25 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400 00:59.86 0 00:59.86
13 June
116.41%
26 D1 Ralf Münzenmaier
Germany Tübingen
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius 00:59.88 0 00:59.88
13 June
116.45%
27 D1 Gatich Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250 00:59.94 0 00:59.94
13 June
116.57%
28 D1 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:59.97 0 00:59.97
13 June
116.63%
29 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 01:00.38 0 01:00.38
14 June
117.43%
30 C3 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V 01:00.98 0 01:00.98
9 June
118.59%
31 N Evsikov Valeriy
Latvia Riga
HONDA CBR600 F4i 01:01.03 0 01:01.03
14 June
118.69%
32 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 01:01.58 0 01:01.58
8 June
119.76%
33 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 01:02.38 0 01:02.38
13 June
121.31%
34 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:02.84 0 01:02.84
15 June
122.21%
35 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:02.86 0 01:02.86
15 June
122.25%
36 D1 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250 01:02.88 0 01:02.88
17 June
122.29%
37 D1 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:03.32 0 01:03.32
14 June
123.14%
38 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250 01:03.59 0 01:03.59
14 June
123.67%
39 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 01:03.80 0 01:03.80
12 June
124.08%
40 C3 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:03.86 0 01:03.86
14 June
124.19%
41 D1 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR 600RR 01:03.97 0 01:03.97
14 June
124.41%
42 C3 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 01:04.47 0 01:04.47
18 June
125.38%
43 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:04.56 0 01:04.56
15 June
125.55%
44 D1 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.61 0 01:04.61
11 June
125.65%
45 D1 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi 01:04.96 0 01:04.96
10 June
126.33%
46 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 01:05.23 0 01:05.23
11 June
126.86%
47 D1 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 01:05.43 0 01:05.43
15 June
127.25%
47 D1 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha MT-09 01:05.43 0 01:05.43
17 June
127.25%
49 D1 Vasil`ev Sergey
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:05.62 0 01:05.62
18 June
127.62%
50 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:05.78 0 01:05.78
15 June
127.93%
51 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa 01:06.39 0 01:06.39
12 June
129.11%
52 D2 Khokhryakov Aleksandr
Russia Krasnoarmeysk
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:05.44 1 01:06.44
17 June
129.21%
53 N Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Gpz500 01:06.81 0 01:06.81
16 June
129.93%
54 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:07.19 0 01:07.19
15 June
130.67%
55 D2 Orlov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Иж Юпитер 5 01:07.56 0 01:07.56
17 June
131.39%
56 N Matveev Dmitriy
Russia Orel
Yamaha FZS 600 FAZER 01:08.69 0 01:08.69
16 June
133.59%
57 D4 Balykov Daniil
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:09.00 0 01:09.00
17 June
134.19%
58 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:10.84 0 01:10.84
10 June
137.77%
59 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:11.72 0 01:11.72
15 June
139.48%
60 D3 Deev Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Honda Valkyrie 01:13.07 0 01:13.07
15 June
142.1%
61 D3 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600 01:15.28 0 01:15.28
9 June
146.4%
62 D4 Kuznetsov Aleksandr
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda VFR800F 01:15.84 0 01:15.84
18 June
147.49%
63 N Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150 01:16.32 0 01:16.32
11 June
148.42%
64 N Karpov Evgeniy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 01:16.77 0 01:16.77
14 June
149.3%
65 N Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:17.38 0 01:17.38
18 June
150.49%
66 N Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:19.02 0 01:19.02
18 June
153.68%
67 N Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:22.99 0 01:22.99
15 June
161.4%
68 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 01:24.33 0 01:24.33
13 June
164%
69 N Fedoseev Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Yamaha FJ1200 01:38.35 0 01:38.35
17 June
191.27%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:51.42  
11 June
100%
2 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:51.43  
13 June
100.02%
3 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
B
00:51.62  
12 June
100.39%
4 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
B
00:52.30  
14 June
101.71%
5 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
B
00:53.29  
13 June
103.64%
6 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07
C1
00:53.66  
16 June
104.36%
7 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C1
00:53.78  
14 June
104.59%
8 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:54.13  
10 June
105.27%
9 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C1
00:54.60  
9 June
106.18%
10 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:54.68  
11 June
106.34%
11 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C1
00:55.06  
17 June
107.08%
12 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C2
00:55.60  
13 June
108.13%
13 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
00:55.71  
10 June
108.34%
14 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:56.52  
13 June
109.92%
15 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:56.78  
11 June
110.42%
16 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Dakar 250M
C1
00:56.94  
14 June
110.74%
17 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C2
00:57.48  
13 June
111.79%
18 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C3
00:57.65  
13 June
112.12%
19 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C3
00:58.25  
17 June
113.28%
20 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
00:59.10  
12 June
114.94%
21 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C3
00:59.16  
16 June
115.05%
22 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
00:59.43  
17 June
115.58%
23 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
00:59.66  
17 June
116.02%
24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
00:59.74  
penalty: 1
15 June
116.18%
25 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400
C3
00:59.86  
13 June
116.41%
26 Ralf Münzenmaier
Germany Tübingen
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius
D1
00:59.88  
13 June
116.45%
27 Gatich Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250
D1
00:59.94  
13 June
116.57%
28 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
00:59.97  
13 June
116.63%
29 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
01:00.38  
14 June
117.43%
30 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V
C3
01:00.98  
9 June
118.59%
31 Evsikov Valeriy
Latvia Riga
HONDA CBR600 F4i
N
01:01.03  
14 June
118.69%
32 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
01:01.58  
8 June
119.76%
33 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
C2
01:02.38  
13 June
121.31%
34 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:02.84  
15 June
122.21%
35 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:02.86  
15 June
122.25%
36 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250
D1
01:02.88  
17 June
122.29%
37 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:03.32  
14 June
123.14%
38 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250
C3
01:03.59  
14 June
123.67%
39 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
D1
01:03.80  
12 June
124.08%
40 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
C3
01:03.86  
14 June
124.19%
41 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR 600RR
D1
01:03.97  
14 June
124.41%
42 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C3
01:04.47  
18 June
125.38%
43 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
01:04.56  
15 June
125.55%
44 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:04.61  
11 June
125.65%
45 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi
D1
01:04.96  
10 June
126.33%
46 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:05.23  
11 June
126.86%
47 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D1
01:05.43  
15 June
127.25%
47 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:05.43  
17 June
127.25%
49 Vasil`ev Sergey
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:05.62  
18 June
127.62%
50 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:05.78  
15 June
127.93%
51 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa
D2
01:06.39  
12 June
129.11%
52 Khokhryakov Aleksandr
Russia Krasnoarmeysk
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:06.44  
penalty: 1
17 June
129.21%
53 Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Gpz500
N
01:06.81  
16 June
129.93%
54 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:07.19  
15 June
130.67%
55 Orlov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Иж Юпитер 5
D2
01:07.56  
17 June
131.39%
56 Matveev Dmitriy
Russia Orel
Yamaha FZS 600 FAZER
N
01:08.69  
16 June
133.59%
57 Balykov Daniil
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n
D4
01:09.00  
17 June
134.19%
58 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D1
01:10.84  
10 June
137.77%
59 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D2
01:11.72  
15 June
139.48%
60 Deev Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Honda Valkyrie
D3
01:13.07  
15 June
142.1%
61 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600
D3
01:15.28  
9 June
146.4%
62 Kuznetsov Aleksandr
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda VFR800F
D4
01:15.84  
18 June
147.49%
63 Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150
N
01:16.32  
11 June
148.42%
64 Karpov Evgeniy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
N
01:16.77  
14 June
149.3%
65 Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
N
01:17.38  
18 June
150.49%
66 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
01:19.02  
18 June
153.68%
67 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
N
01:22.99  
15 June
161.4%
68 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
01:24.33  
13 June
164%
69 Fedoseev Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Yamaha FJ1200
N
01:38.35  
17 June
191.27%