Gymkhana GP 2021: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

Results: Gymkhana GP 2021

Formula, that calculates points for every stage, can be found here:

Х=1809*k2-7885.7*k+8076.7,
k - time of the sportsman to the reference time ratio (sportsman time / reference time)
Only sportsmen with <=160% rating are recieving points
 
 
cruiser

Results: (215)

Place Class Sportsman Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 1 Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2 Total
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Tokyo
Progress
2000 0 2000
2 B Zapach Jan
Beroun
Progress
1877 0 1877
3 B Kobayashi Hanako
Tokyo
Progress
1834 0 1834
4 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Riga
Progress
1765 0 1765
5 B Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Progress
1733 0 1733
6 B Arias Jonathan
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Progress
1715 0 1715
7 C1 Lysenko Dmitriy
Kiev
Progress
1644 0 1644
8 C1 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Strzegom
Progress
1622 0 1622
9 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1586 0 1586
10 B Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1555 0 1555
11 C1 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
Progress
1543 0 1543
11 C1 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Progress
1543 0 1543
13 C2 Kosei Oura
Shizuoka
Progress
1535 0 1535
14 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Novorossiysk
Progress
1519 0 1519
15 C1 345 Pilot
Perm`
Progress
1492 0 1492
16 C1 Mikulin Viktor
Kiev
Progress
1463 0 1463
17 C2 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Progress
1461 0 1461
18 C2 Stech Jaroslav
Benesov
Progress
1429 0 1429
19 C2 Krasovskiy Igor`
Riga
Progress
1424 0 1424
20 C1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1418 0 1418
20 C2 Siwiec Adrian
Kraków
Progress
1418 0 1418
22 C2 Hiroyuki Goto
Hamamatsu
Progress
1411 0 1411
23 C1 Krichevskiy Nikolay "Jetfire"
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1408 0 1408
24 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Progress
1405 0 1405
25 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1382 0 1382
26 B Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1379 0 1379
27 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Progress
1376 0 1376
28 C1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1361 0 1361
29 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Tallinn
Progress
1359 0 1359
30 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Benešov
Progress
1353 0 1353
31 C2 Galkin Iurii
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1352 0 1352
32 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Progress
1326 0 1326
33 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
Progress
1317 0 1317
34 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Progress
1312 0 1312
34 C1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Progress
1312 0 1312
36 C3 Lisovyk Dmytro
Kiev
Progress
1304 0 1304
37 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Progress
1286 0 1286
38 C3 Tabala Vlad
Kiev
Progress
1262 0 1262
39 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Progress
1237 0 1237
40 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Tallinn
Progress
1220 0 1220
41 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Hamamatsu
Progress
1209 0 1209
42 C2 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1208 0 1208
43 C3 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Progress
1197 0 1197
44 C3 Red`ko Ekaterina
Novorossiysk
Progress
1193 0 1193
45 C3 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
Progress
1166 0 1166
46 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
1155 0 1155
47 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
Progress
1154 0 1154
48 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Hamamatsu
Progress
1143 0 1143
49 D1 Podolaks Sergejs
Riga
Progress
1139 0 1139
50 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1129 0 1129
51 C2 Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1124 0 1124
52 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
Progress
1120 0 1120
53 C1 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Progress
1116 0 1116
54 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1107 0 1107
55 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Progress
1098 0 1098
56 C2 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1097 0 1097
56 D1 Kucherenko Oleksii
Kiev
Progress
1097 0 1097
58 C2 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1092 0 1092
59 C2 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1088 0 1088
60 C2 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Progress
1077 0 1077
61 D1 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Progress
1076 0 1076
62 C2 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
Progress
1067 0 1067
63 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Vladivostok
Progress
1056 0 1056
64 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Benešov
Progress
1037 0 1037
65 D1 Gatich Dmitriy
Moskva
Progress
1034 0 1034
65 C2 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Progress
1034 0 1034
67 C2 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Progress
1029 0 1029
68 D1 Yuzefovich Aleksey
Minsk
Progress
1024 0 1024
69 C3 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Progress
1022 0 1022
70 C3 Savchenko Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1017 0 1017
71 C3 Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Progress
1016 0 1016
72 D1 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1013 0 1013
73 D1 Yukio Watanabe
Iwata
Progress
1003 0 1003
74 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
Progress
1002 0 1002
74 D1 Ralf Münzenmaier
Tübingen
Progress
1002 0 1002
76 C2 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Progress
996 0 996
77 C3 Shakirov Murat
Krasnodar
Progress
991 0 991
78 D1 Bazhenov Konstantin
Minsk
Progress
989 0 989
79 D1 Timofeev Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
973 0 973
79 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
973 0 973
81 D1 Shandrinov Semen
Kiev
Progress
971 0 971
82 D1 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Nakhodka
Progress
968 0 968
83 C3 Vlasov Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
958 0 958
84 C3 Andreyakhin Sergey
Ryazan`
Progress
952 0 952
84 D1 Tolstov Anton
Moskva
Progress
952 0 952
86 C2 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Progress
950 0 950
87 D1 Maksimova Anastasiya
Samara
Progress
942 0 942
88 D1 Amirov Tolegen
Volgograd
Progress
941 0 941
89 D1 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Progress
923 0 923
90 D1 Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
Progress
922 0 922
90 D1 Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
Progress
922 0 922
92 C3 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
Progress
914 0 914
93 C3 Potin Mikhail
Saratov
Progress
913 0 913
94 D1 Mal`tsev Denis
Tver`
Progress
905 0 905
95 D1 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Progress
902 0 902
96 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
901 0 901
97 D1 Vasil`ev Sergey
Pskov
Progress
893 0 893
98 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Perm`
Progress
873 0 873
99 D1 Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Progress
864 0 864
100 C3 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Progress
854 0 854
101 D2 Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
Progress
850 0 850
102 C3 Karbyshev Yuriy
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
846 0 846
103 D1 Lobo Hector
Barcelona
Progress
845 0 845
104 D1 Komarov Andrey
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
831 0 831
105 C3 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Progress
826 0 826
105 C3 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
826 0 826
107 D1 Kuz`min Aleksey
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
823 0 823
108 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Progress
814 0 814
109 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Progress
801 0 801
109 D1 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
801 0 801
111 D1 Room Rider
Perm`
Progress
793 0 793
112 D1 Novikov Vadim
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
784 0 784
113 D1 Khabibullin Marsel`
Kazan`
Progress
772 0 772
114 D1 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Progress
750 0 750
114 D2 Eremenko Aleksey
Tver`
Progress
750 0 750
116 D1 Zakharenko Nikolay
Kiev
Progress
745 0 745
117 D1 Trofimov Andrey
Kazan`
Progress
740 0 740
118 D2 Kinoy Dedy Silveria
Kotamadya Samarinda
Progress
739 0 739
119 D1 Il`inov Artem
Saratov
Progress
734 0 734
120 D1 Leonov Fedor
Moskva
Progress
731 0 731
121 D2 Petrenko Yuliia
Kiev
Progress
713 0 713
122 D2 Nemchinov Nikolay
Tver`
Progress
701 0 701
123 D2 Grishkin Kirill
Tver`
Progress
698 0 698
124 D1 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Progress
694 0 694
125 D2 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Progress
667 0 667
125 D2 Nikiforov Mikhail
Pskov
Progress
667 0 667
127 D2 Slivečka Lukáš
Zbyslavice
Progress
666 0 666
128 D2 Sedov Georgiy
Nakhodka
Progress
653 0 653
129 C3 Ptushkin Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
651 0 651
130 D2 Tikhomirov Anton
Torzhok
Progress
650 0 650
131 D1 Kozlov Ivan
Ryazan`
Progress
648 0 648
132 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Progress
629 0 629
133 D2 Verzilov Nikita
Ekaterinburg
Progress
627 0 627
134 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
621 0 621
135 D2 Buzin Denis
Volgograd
Progress
614 0 614
136 D1 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
608 0 608
137 D2 Khokhryakov Aleksandr
Krasnoarmeysk
Progress
603 0 603
138 D2 Beletskiy Valeriy
Tyumen`
Progress
595 0 595
139 D2 Esina Anna
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
579 0 579
140 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Moskva
Progress
578 0 578
141 D2 Zhulasov Vladimir
Smolensk
Progress
542 0 542
142 D3 Romanov Igor`
Tyumen`
Progress
541 0 541
143 D2 Mayorov Pavel
Perm`
Progress
528 0 528
144 D3 Abylay Mansur
Astana
Progress
518 0 518
145 D3 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Voronezh
Progress
495 0 495
146 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Fukuroi
Progress
491 0 491
147 D1 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Progress
485 0 485
148 D1 MynOv Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
480 0 480
149 D1 Serov Dmitriy
Tver`
Progress
470 0 470
150 D1 Lushkin Boris
Astana
Progress
464 0 464
151 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
462 0 462
152 D3 Garifullin Bulat
Kazan`
Progress
441 0 441
153 D2 Lysenko Elena
Krasnodar
Progress
434 0 434
154 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
428 0 428
155 D3 Veklich Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
419 0 419
156 D3 Krylov Evgeniy
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
418 0 418
157 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
407 0 407
158 D1 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
395 0 395
159 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Perm`
Progress
385 0 385
160 D2 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Progress
377 0 377
161 D2 Ostroumova Yuliya
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
369 0 369
162 D3 Shingarev Vitaliy
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
351 0 351
163 D4 Sedov Egor
Nakhodka
Progress
314 0 314
164 D4 Balykov Daniil
Nakhodka
Progress
262 0 262
165 D4 Belonogov Maksim
Tver`
Progress
260 0 260
166 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Progress
242 0 242
167 D2 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Saratov
Progress
241 0 241
168 D3 Zinina Aleksandra
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
238 0 238
169 D4 Lutsenko Andrey
Nakhodka
Progress
231 0 231
170 D4 Zarevin Roman
Tver`
Progress
230 0 230
171 D2 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
Progress
229 0 229
172 D1 Shmakov Viktor
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
199 0 199
173 D4 Borisenko Ol`ga
Minsk
Progress
168 0 168
174 D4 Belyashov Sergey
Penza
Progress
149 0 149
175 D4 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
103 0 103
176 D4 Sergeev Sergey
Tver`
Progress
98 0 98
176 D3 Parasina Sergey
Novorossiysk
Progress
98 0 98
178 D4 Kulikov Pavel
Volgograd
Progress
96 0 96
179 N Murzagalieva Aigerim
Astana
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Khamedov Sergey
Astana
Progress
0 0 0
179 D4 Usenko Vladimir
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0
179 D4 Solonin Aleksandr
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0
179 D4 Kuznetsov Aleksandr
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 0
179 D3 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0
179 D1 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Fedoseev Aleksandr
Perm`
Progress
0 0 0
179 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Gelendzhik
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
Vitebsk
Progress
0 0 0
179 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Karpov Evgeniy
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0
179 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Molocheva Ekaterina
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Koval`chuk Alena
Pskov
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Kopylov Kirill
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Basheva Natal`ya
Tyumen`
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Kutikova Zlata
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 0
179 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
Progress
0 0 0
179 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0
179 D1 Lobanev Vitaliy
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Evsikov Valeriy
Riga
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Lasyukov Vladimir
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 0
179 D1 Finagin Denis
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Kostin Yuriy
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Eliseeva Ul`yana
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0
179 D3 Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0
179 D3 Deev Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Alekseeva Yuliya
Pskov
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Matveev Dmitriy
Orel
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Golombievskaya Irina
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0
179 D2 Orlov Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Khomozha Aleksey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Pskov
Progress
0 0 0
179 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0
179 N Goncharova Alisa
Nakhodka
Progress
0 0 0