Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 6

Gymkhana GP 2021

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 6 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

NOTE! For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 30.08.2021, 18:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 20.09.2021, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 20.09.2021
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:58.67
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:01.60
B
105%
00:00.00
01:01.60
C1
110%
01:01.61
01:04.53
C2
115%
01:04.54
01:07.46
C3
120%
01:07.47
01:10.40
D1
130%
01:10.41
01:16.26
D2
140%
01:16.27
01:22.13
D3
150%
01:22.14
01:28.00
D4
160%
01:28.01
01:33.86
N
> 160%
01:33.87
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 126
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:58.67 0 00:58.67
6 September
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:59.08 0 00:59.08
19 September
100.7%
3 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 01:00.70 0 01:00.70
7 September
103.46%
4 B Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 01:00.72 0 01:00.72
19 September
103.49%
5 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 01:00.83 0 01:00.83
14 September
103.68%
6 C1 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07 01:01.12 0 01:01.12
12 September
104.18%  (B)
7 B Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR 01:01.41 0 01:01.41
11 September
104.67%
8 C1 Kosei Oura
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:01.47 0 01:01.47
19 September
104.77%  (B)
9 B Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 01:01.68 0 01:01.68
19 September
105.13%
10 B Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 01:02.35 0 01:02.35
13 September
106.27%
11 B Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 01:02.64 0 01:02.64
15 September
106.77%
12 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 01:02.73 0 01:02.73
18 September
106.92%
13 C1 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:02.83 0 01:02.83
15 September
107.09%
14 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 01:03.09 0 01:03.09
12 September
107.53%
15 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 01:03.76 0 01:03.76
16 September
108.68%
16 C2 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X 01:03.90 0 01:03.90
12 September
108.91%  (C1)
17 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 01:03.93 0 01:03.93
13 September
108.97%
18 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 01:04.06 0 01:04.06
9 September
109.19%
19 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Unknown Unknown 01:04.22 0 01:04.22
10 September
109.46%
20 C1 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.30 0 01:04.30
10 September
109.6%
21 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:04.33 0 01:04.33
16 September
109.65%
22 C1 Bares Jan
Czech Republic Praha
Triumph Street Triple 675 01:04.48 0 01:04.48
14 September
109.9%
22 C1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 01:04.48 0 01:04.48
17 September
109.9%
24 C2 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 01:04.69 0 01:04.69
17 September
110.26%
25 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 01:04.84 0 01:04.84
11 September
110.52%
26 C2 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:04.93 0 01:04.93
16 September
110.67%
27 B 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:05.13 0 01:05.13
19 September
111.01%
28 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:05.15 0 01:05.15
11 September
111.04%
29 C2 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N 01:05.49 0 01:05.49
11 September
111.62%
30 C1 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 01:05.55 0 01:05.55
19 September
111.73%
31 C2 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 01:05.62 0 01:05.62
9 September
111.85%
32 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:05.87 0 01:05.87
6 September
112.27%
33 C2 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL 01:05.97 0 01:05.97
11 September
112.44%
34 C1 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R 01:05.99 0 01:05.99
17 September
112.48%
35 B Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Drz400sm 01:06.05 0 01:06.05
30 August
112.58%
36 C3 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:06.30 0 01:06.30
11 September
113%  (C2)
37 C3 Dedy Silveria
Indonesia Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel) 01:06.38 0 01:06.38
18 September
113.14%  (C2)
38 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:06.64 0 01:06.64
11 September
113.58%
39 C1 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:06.69 0 01:06.69
13 September
113.67%
40 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:07.22 0 01:07.22
11 September
114.57%  (C2)
41 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:07.53 0 01:07.53
19 September
115.1%
42 C3 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250 01:07.85 0 01:07.85
15 September
115.65%
43 C2 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr 01:07.91 0 01:07.91
17 September
115.75%
44 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:08.04 0 01:08.04
11 September
115.97%
45 C2 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R 01:08.09 0 01:08.09
19 September
116.06%
46 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 01:08.13 0 01:08.13
9 September
116.12%
47 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:08.65 0 01:08.65
5 September
117.01%
48 C3 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F 01:09.23 0 01:09.23
16 September
118%
49 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400 01:09.40 0 01:09.40
5 September
118.29%
50 D1 Evsikov Valeriy
Latvia Riga
HONDA CBR600 F4i 01:09.44 0 01:09.44
11 September
118.36%  (C3)
51 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:09.55 0 01:09.55
17 September
118.54%
52 C3 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:09.86 0 01:09.86
11 September
119.07%
53 C2 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 01:09.90 0 01:09.90
18 September
119.14%
54 D1 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:10.13 0 01:10.13
12 September
119.53%  (C3)
55 D1 Ralf Münzenmaier
Germany Tübingen
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius 01:10.97 0 01:10.97
9 September
120.96%
56 C3 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб 01:11.02 0 01:11.02
18 September
121.05%
57 C1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:11.10 0 01:11.10
14 September
121.19%
58 D1 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI 01:11.21 0 01:11.21
6 September
121.37%
59 D1 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S 01:11.27 0 01:11.27
15 September
121.48%
60 C3 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 01:11.47 0 01:11.47
15 September
121.82%
61 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:11.48 0 01:11.48
14 September
121.83%
62 C2 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:11.56 0 01:11.56
19 September
121.97%
63 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250 01:11.67 0 01:11.67
15 September
122.16%
64 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 01:11.69 0 01:11.69
11 September
122.19%
65 D1 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09 01:11.82 0 01:11.82
11 September
122.41%
66 D1 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:11.86 0 01:11.86
11 September
122.48%
67 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:11.98 0 01:11.98
18 September
122.69%
68 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-5 01:12.00 0 01:12.00
12 September
122.72%
69 C3 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Triumph Street Triple R 01:12.04 0 01:12.04
13 September
122.79%
70 D1 Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:12.08 0 01:12.08
11 September
122.86%
71 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:13.01 0 01:13.01
13 September
124.44%
72 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09 01:13.02 0 01:13.02
19 September
124.46%
73 D2 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 01:13.04 0 01:13.04
3 September
124.49%  (D1)
74 C3 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450 01:13.47 0 01:13.47
18 September
125.23%
75 C2 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250 01:12.57 1 01:13.57
19 September
125.4%
76 D1 Khuzheyri Yussef
Minsk
Honda VTR250 01:13.68 0 01:13.68
13 September
125.58%
77 C3 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 01:13.88 0 01:13.88
19 September
125.92%
78 D1 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250 01:13.90 0 01:13.90
2 September
125.96%
79 C2 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:13.95 0 01:13.95
11 September
126.04%
80 D1 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
Honda VFR800Fi 01:14.03 0 01:14.03
13 September
126.18%
81 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:14.10 0 01:14.10
14 September
126.3%
82 D1 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:14.31 0 01:14.31
3 September
126.66%
83 D1 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:14.75 0 01:14.75
18 September
127.41%
84 C3 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 01:14.81 0 01:14.81
11 September
127.51%
85 D1 Ganeev Ruslan
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:14.89 0 01:14.89
8 September
127.65%
86 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:15.01 0 01:15.01
5 September
127.85%
87 N Albrecht Patrick
Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
Honda VFR800Fi 01:15.08 0 01:15.08
14 September
127.97%  (D1)
88 C3 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:15.33 0 01:15.33
13 September
128.4%
89 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa 01:15.65 0 01:15.65
11 September
128.94%  (D1)
90 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:15.98 0 01:15.98
5 September
129.5%
91 D1 Vasil`ev Sergey
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:16.50 0 01:16.50
5 September
130.39%
92 D2 Karpov Evgeny
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 01:16.56 0 01:16.56
16 September
130.49%
93 D2 Kokorin Anatoliy
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:17.29 0 01:17.29
17 September
131.74%
94 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 01:17.40 0 01:17.40
19 September
131.92%
95 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 01:17.47 0 01:17.47
19 September
132.04%
96 D2 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 01:18.37 0 01:18.37
19 September
133.58%
97 D3 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF 600 01:18.58 0 01:18.58
12 September
133.94%  (D2)
98 D1 Sedov Egor
Russia Nakhodka
HONDA CB400SS 01:19.30 0 01:19.30
19 September
135.16%
99 D3 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09 01:19.41 0 01:19.41
19 September
135.35%  (D2)
100 D2 Burnasova Yuliya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225 01:19.84 0 01:19.84
14 September
136.08%
101 D2 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750 01:20.01 0 01:20.01
5 September
136.37%
102 D2 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:20.31 0 01:20.31
19 September
136.88%
103 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:21.21 0 01:21.21
15 September
138.42%
104 D3 Naydrov Aleksey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390 01:21.32 0 01:21.32
9 September
138.61%  (D2)
105 D3 Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150 01:22.17 0 01:22.17
13 September
140.05%
106 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:22.19 0 01:22.19
18 September
140.09%
107 D3 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Vikrant 150 01:22.79 0 01:22.79
5 September
141.11%
108 D3 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:22.92 0 01:22.92
18 September
141.33%
109 D3 Golombievskaya Irina
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:23.01 0 01:23.01
19 September
141.49%
110 D2 Sedov Georgiy
Russia Nakhodka
BSE EVO 110 14/12 01:23.41 0 01:23.41
19 September
142.17%
111 D4 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:23.66 0 01:23.66
5 September
142.59%  (D3)
112 D3 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S 01:24.44 0 01:24.44
12 September
143.92%
113 D4 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:24.84 0 01:24.84
5 September
144.61%  (D3)
114 D4 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:25.29 0 01:25.29
12 September
145.37%  (D3)
115 D4 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:25.39 0 01:25.39
17 September
145.54%  (D3)
116 C3 Poverennov Vasiliy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:27.04 0 01:27.04
19 September
148.36%
117 N Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900 01:27.53 0 01:27.53
5 September
149.19%  (D3)
118 D3 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:27.99 0 01:27.99
19 September
149.97%
119 D3 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda CB125T 01:28.94 0 01:28.94
17 September
151.59%
120 N Makoveev Stanislav
Vitebsk
Honda VT1100C2 Shadow Sabre 01:29.49 0 01:29.49
10 September
152.53%  (D4)
121 D4 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha V-Star XVS1300A 01:30.68 0 01:30.68
12 September
154.56%
122 D4 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR 600F4 01:31.02 0 01:31.02
10 September
155.14%
123 D3 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 01:31.48 0 01:31.48
19 September
155.92%
124 D3 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:32.39 0 01:32.39
19 September
157.47%
125 N Suprunov Pavel
Vitebsk
Honda XL1000V Varadero 01:34.33 0 01:34.33
7 September
160.78%
126 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 01:40.20 0 01:40.20
11 September
170.79%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:58.67  
6 September
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:59.08  
19 September
100.7%
3 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
01:00.70  
7 September
103.46%
4 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
B
01:00.72  
19 September
103.49%
5 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
01:00.83  
14 September
103.68%
6 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07
C1
01:01.12  
12 September
104.18  (B)
7 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR
B
01:01.41  
11 September
104.67%
8 Kosei Oura
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C1
01:01.47  
19 September
104.77  (B)
9 Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
01:01.68  
19 September
105.13%
10 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
01:02.35  
13 September
106.27%
11 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
B
01:02.64  
15 September
106.77%
12 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C1
01:02.73  
18 September
106.92%
13 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:02.83  
15 September
107.09%
14 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
01:03.09  
12 September
107.53%
15 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
01:03.76  
16 September
108.68%
16 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
01:03.90  
12 September
108.91  (C1)
17 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
01:03.93  
13 September
108.97%
18 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
01:04.06  
9 September
109.19%
19 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Unknown Unknown
C1
01:04.22  
10 September
109.46%
20 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
01:04.30  
10 September
109.6%
21 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:04.33  
16 September
109.65%
22 Bares Jan
Czech Republic Praha
Triumph Street Triple 675
C1
01:04.48  
14 September
109.9%
22 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C1
01:04.48  
17 September
109.9%
24 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
01:04.69  
17 September
110.26%
25 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C2
01:04.84  
11 September
110.52%
26 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C2
01:04.93  
16 September
110.67%
27 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
B
01:05.13  
19 September
111.01%
28 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
01:05.15  
11 September
111.04%
29 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N
C2
01:05.49  
11 September
111.62%
30 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C1
01:05.55  
19 September
111.73%
31 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
C2
01:05.62  
9 September
111.85%
32 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
01:05.87  
6 September
112.27%
33 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL
C2
01:05.97  
11 September
112.44%
34 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R
C1
01:05.99  
17 September
112.48%
35 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Drz400sm
B
01:06.05  
30 August
112.58%
36 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
01:06.30  
11 September
113  (C2)
37 Dedy Silveria
Indonesia Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel)
C3
01:06.38  
18 September
113.14  (C2)
38 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:06.64  
11 September
113.58%
39 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:06.69  
13 September
113.67%
40 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C3
01:07.22  
11 September
114.57  (C2)
41 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:07.53  
19 September
115.1%
42 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250
C3
01:07.85  
15 September
115.65%
43 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr
C2
01:07.91  
17 September
115.75%
44 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
01:08.04  
11 September
115.97%
45 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R
C2
01:08.09  
19 September
116.06%
46 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C3
01:08.13  
9 September
116.12%
47 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C2
01:08.65  
5 September
117.01%
48 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F
C3
01:09.23  
16 September
118%
49 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400
C3
01:09.40  
5 September
118.29%
50 Evsikov Valeriy
Latvia Riga
HONDA CBR600 F4i
D1
01:09.44  
11 September
118.36  (C3)
51 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
01:09.55  
17 September
118.54%
52 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
01:09.86  
11 September
119.07%
53 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C2
01:09.90  
18 September
119.14%
54 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:10.13  
12 September
119.53  (C3)
55 Ralf Münzenmaier
Germany Tübingen
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius
D1
01:10.97  
9 September
120.96%
56 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб
C3
01:11.02  
18 September
121.05%
57 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
01:11.10  
14 September
121.19%
58 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI
D1
01:11.21  
6 September
121.37%
59 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:11.27  
15 September
121.48%
60 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
C3
01:11.47  
15 September
121.82%
61 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:11.48  
14 September
121.83%
62 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n
C2
01:11.56  
19 September
121.97%
63 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250
C3
01:11.67  
15 September
122.16%
64 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
01:11.69  
11 September
122.19%
65 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:11.82  
11 September
122.41%
66 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D1
01:11.86  
11 September
122.48%
67 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:11.98  
18 September
122.69%
68 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-5
D1
01:12.00  
12 September
122.72%
69 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
01:12.04  
13 September
122.79%
70 Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:12.08  
11 September
122.86%
71 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C3
01:13.01  
13 September
124.44%
72 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:13.02  
19 September
124.46%
73 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D2
01:13.04  
3 September
124.49  (D1)
74 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450
C3
01:13.47  
18 September
125.23%
75 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250
C2
01:13.57  
penalty: 1
19 September
125.4%
76 Khuzheyri Yussef
Minsk
Honda VTR250
D1
01:13.68  
13 September
125.58%
77 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
C3
01:13.88  
19 September
125.92%
78 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250
D1
01:13.90  
2 September
125.96%
79 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
C2
01:13.95  
11 September
126.04%
80 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
Honda VFR800Fi
D1
01:14.03  
13 September
126.18%
81 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C2
01:14.10  
14 September
126.3%
82 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D1
01:14.31  
3 September
126.66%
83 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:14.75  
18 September
127.41%
84 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
C3
01:14.81  
11 September
127.51%
85 Ganeev Ruslan
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
D1
01:14.89  
8 September
127.65%
86 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:15.01  
5 September
127.85%
87 Albrecht Patrick
Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
Honda VFR800Fi
N
01:15.08  
14 September
127.97  (D1)
88 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:15.33  
13 September
128.4%
89 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa
D2
01:15.65  
11 September
128.94  (D1)
90 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:15.98  
5 September
129.5%
91 Vasil`ev Sergey
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:16.50  
5 September
130.39%
92 Karpov Evgeny
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
D2
01:16.56  
16 September
130.49%
93 Kokorin Anatoliy
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:17.29  
17 September
131.74%
94 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:17.40  
19 September
131.92%
95 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
C1
01:17.47  
19 September
132.04%
96 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D2
01:18.37  
19 September
133.58%
97 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF 600
D3
01:18.58  
12 September
133.94  (D2)
98 Sedov Egor
Russia Nakhodka
HONDA CB400SS
D1
01:19.30  
19 September
135.16%
99 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09
D3
01:19.41  
19 September
135.35  (D2)
100 Burnasova Yuliya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225
D2
01:19.84  
14 September
136.08%
101 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750
D2
01:20.01  
5 September
136.37%
102 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
D2
01:20.31  
19 September
136.88%
103 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D1
01:21.21  
15 September
138.42%
104 Naydrov Aleksey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390
D3
01:21.32  
9 September
138.61  (D2)
105 Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150
D3
01:22.17  
13 September
140.05%
106 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D1
01:22.19  
18 September
140.09%
107 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Vikrant 150
D3
01:22.79  
5 September
141.11%
108 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
D3
01:22.92  
18 September
141.33%
109 Golombievskaya Irina
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
D3
01:23.01  
19 September
141.49%
110 Sedov Georgiy
Russia Nakhodka
BSE EVO 110 14/12
D2
01:23.41  
19 September
142.17%
111 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four
D4
01:23.66  
5 September
142.59  (D3)
112 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S
D3
01:24.44  
12 September
143.92%
113 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four
D4
01:24.84  
5 September
144.61  (D3)
114 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
D4
01:25.29  
12 September
145.37  (D3)
115 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D4
01:25.39  
17 September
145.54  (D3)
116 Poverennov Vasiliy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
01:27.04  
19 September
148.36%
117 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900
N
01:27.53  
5 September
149.19  (D3)
118 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
D3
01:27.99  
19 September
149.97%
119 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda CB125T
D3
01:28.94  
17 September
151.59%
120 Makoveev Stanislav
Vitebsk
Honda VT1100C2 Shadow Sabre
N
01:29.49  
10 September
152.53  (D4)
121 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha V-Star XVS1300A
D4
01:30.68  
12 September
154.56%
122 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR 600F4
D4
01:31.02  
10 September
155.14%
123 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D3
01:31.48  
19 September
155.92%
124 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
D3
01:32.39  
19 September
157.47%
125 Suprunov Pavel
Vitebsk
Honda XL1000V Varadero
N
01:34.33  
7 September
160.78%
126 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
01:40.20  
11 September
170.79%