Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 5

Gymkhana GP 2021

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 5 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

NOTE! For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 09.08.2021, 13:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 30.08.2021, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 30.08.2021
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 01:08.83
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:12.26
B
105%
00:00.00
01:12.26
C1
110%
01:12.27
01:15.70
C2
115%
01:15.71
01:19.15
C3
120%
01:19.16
01:22.59
D1
130%
01:22.60
01:29.47
D2
140%
01:29.48
01:36.35
D3
150%
01:36.36
01:43.24
D4
160%
01:43.25
01:50.12
N
> 160%
01:50.13
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 135
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 01:08.83 0 01:08.83
29 August
100%
2 B Eguchi Shu
Japan Ibaraki
Honda NSR 250R 01:09.99 0 01:09.99
29 August
101.69%
3 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:10.20 0 01:10.20
29 August
101.99%
4 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 01:11.72 0 01:11.72
29 August
104.2%
5 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 01:12.13 0 01:12.13
29 August
104.79%
6 B Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 01:12.17 0 01:12.17
26 August
104.85%
7 B Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR 01:12.40 0 01:12.40
14 August
105.19%
8 C1 Kosei Oura
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:13.25 0 01:13.25
29 August
106.42%
9 B 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:13.40 0 01:13.40
27 August
106.64%
10 B Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 01:14.07 0 01:14.07
16 August
107.61%
11 B Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 01:14.63 0 01:14.63
29 August
108.43%
12 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 01:15.31 0 01:15.31
29 August
109.41%
13 C1 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:15.63 0 01:15.63
24 August
109.88%
14 C1 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250 01:15.65 0 01:15.65
24 August
109.91%
15 B Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M 01:15.66 0 01:15.66
11 August
109.92%
16 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 01:15.68 0 01:15.68
29 August
109.95%
17 C1 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R 01:15.94 0 01:15.94
29 August
110.33%
18 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 01:15.96 0 01:15.96
29 August
110.36%
19 C1 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07 01:16.06 0 01:16.06
28 August
110.5%
20 C2 Podolaks Sergejs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 01:16.23 0 01:16.23
29 August
110.75%
21 B Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 01:16.27 0 01:16.27
29 August
110.81%
22 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:16.96 0 01:16.96
26 August
111.81%
23 C1 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 01:17.00 0 01:17.00
10 August
111.87%
24 C1 Bares Jan
Czech Republic Praha
Triumph Street Triple 675 01:17.10 0 01:17.10
15 August
112.02%
25 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 01:17.50 0 01:17.50
29 August
112.6%
26 C2 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X 01:17.70 0 01:17.70
29 August
112.89%
27 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 01:17.73 0 01:17.73
21 August
112.93%
28 C2 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:17.89 0 01:17.89
26 August
113.16%
29 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 01:18.47 0 01:18.47
29 August
114.01%
30 C2 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 01:18.68 0 01:18.68
28 August
114.31%
31 C1 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 01:19.50 0 01:19.50
28 August
115.5%
32 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:19.56 0 01:19.56
29 August
115.59%
33 C3 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N 01:19.82 0 01:19.82
29 August
115.97%
34 C2 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL 01:19.89 0 01:19.89
24 August
116.07%
35 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:20.27 0 01:20.27
15 August
116.62%
36 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:20.44 0 01:20.44
29 August
116.87%
37 C1 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:20.93 0 01:20.93
21 August
117.58%
38 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 01:21.08 0 01:21.08
28 August
117.8%
39 C2 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R 01:20.16 1 01:21.16
23 August
117.91%
40 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:21.18 0 01:21.18
13 August
117.94%
41 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 01:21.38 0 01:21.38
19 August
118.23%
42 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:21.71 0 01:21.71
29 August
118.71%
43 C1 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:21.97 0 01:21.97
24 August
119.09%
44 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:22.12 0 01:22.12
27 August
119.31%
45 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:22.21 0 01:22.21
18 August
119.44%
46 C3 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250 01:22.53 0 01:22.53
27 August
119.9%
47 C3 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:22.74 0 01:22.74
27 August
120.21%
48 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:23.05 0 01:23.05
29 August
120.66%
49 C3 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:23.21 0 01:23.21
28 August
120.89%
50 C3 Dedy Silveria
Indonesia Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel) 01:23.33 0 01:23.33
29 August
121.07%
51 C2 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr 01:23.43 0 01:23.43
29 August
121.21%
52 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 01:23.64 0 01:23.64
19 August
121.52%
53 C3 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 01:24.27 0 01:24.27
26 August
122.43%
54 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:24.35 0 01:24.35
24 August
122.55%
54 C2 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 01:24.35 0 01:24.35
27 August
122.55%
56 C3 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM 01:24.73 0 01:24.73
25 August
123.1%
57 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:24.80 0 01:24.80
24 August
123.2%
58 C2 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R 01:24.83 0 01:24.83
15 August
123.25%
59 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 01:24.94 0 01:24.94
27 August
123.41%
60 C2 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:24.95 0 01:24.95
24 August
123.42%
61 C2 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 01:25.03 0 01:25.03
29 August
123.54%
62 C2 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:25.40 0 01:25.40
29 August
124.07%
63 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:25.44 0 01:25.44
28 August
124.13%
64 C1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:25.70 0 01:25.70
29 August
124.51%
65 D1 Vasil`ev Sergey
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:25.79 0 01:25.79
29 August
124.64%
66 C3 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A 01:25.81 0 01:25.81
25 August
124.67%
67 D1 Ralf Münzenmaier
Germany Tübingen
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius 01:25.84 0 01:25.84
12 August
124.71%
67 C3 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб 01:25.84 0 01:25.84
22 August
124.71%
69 D1 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09 01:25.92 0 01:25.92
29 August
124.83%
70 D1 Karpenko Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:25.94 0 01:25.94
29 August
124.86%
71 C2 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:26.01 0 01:26.01
24 August
124.96%
72 C3 Gatich Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250 01:26.47 0 01:26.47
29 August
125.63%
73 C3 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 01:26.86 0 01:26.86
29 August
126.19%
74 C3 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F 01:27.04 0 01:27.04
26 August
126.46%
75 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:27.23 0 01:27.23
29 August
126.73%
76 C3 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:27.27 0 01:27.27
28 August
126.79%
77 D1 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250 01:27.46 0 01:27.46
22 August
127.07%
78 D1 Evsikov Valeriy
Latvia Riga
HONDA CBR600 F4i 01:27.51 0 01:27.51
16 August
127.14%
78 D1 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:27.51 0 01:27.51
28 August
127.14%
80 D1 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:27.52 0 01:27.52
11 August
127.15%
81 D1 Chusov Aleksey
Russia Vologda
Honda VTR250 01:27.66 0 01:27.66
29 August
127.36%
82 C3 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450 01:27.83 0 01:27.83
20 August
127.6%
83 C2 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250 01:27.90 0 01:27.90
29 August
127.71%
84 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:28.64 0 01:28.64
22 August
128.78%
85 D2 Vergazov Matvey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
KTM RC 390 01:28.97 0 01:28.97
28 August
129.26%  (D1)
86 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250 01:29.52 0 01:29.52
29 August
130.06%
87 D1 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S 01:29.79 0 01:29.79
29 August
130.45%
88 D1 Kuznetsov Aleksandr
Russia Vologda
Stels Flame 200 01:29.80 0 01:29.80
29 August
130.47%
89 D1 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:29.81 0 01:29.81
28 August
130.48%
90 D1 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:30.47 0 01:30.47
24 August
131.44%
91 C3 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 01:30.60 0 01:30.60
29 August
131.63%
92 C3 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 01:30.74 0 01:30.74
27 August
131.83%
93 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-5 01:30.88 0 01:30.88
29 August
132.04%
94 D2 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 01:30.89 0 01:30.89
26 August
132.05%
95 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225 01:30.07 1 01:31.07
29 August
132.31%
96 D1 Shikhantsov Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 01:31.23 0 01:31.23
25 August
132.54%
97 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250 01:31.55 0 01:31.55
29 August
133.01%
98 D1 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 01:31.85 0 01:31.85
29 August
133.44%
99 D1 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
Honda VFR800Fi 01:32.27 0 01:32.27
11 August
134.05%
100 D2 Burnasova Yuliya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225 01:32.64 0 01:32.64
29 August
134.59%
101 D1 Holenweg Daniel
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:33.03 0 01:33.03
29 August
135.16%
102 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 01:33.16 0 01:33.16
27 August
135.35%
103 D1 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S 01:33.60 0 01:33.60
29 August
135.99%
104 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa 01:33.64 0 01:33.64
28 August
136.05%
105 D1 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200 01:33.97 0 01:33.97
28 August
136.52%
106 D2 Karpov Evgeny
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 01:35.09 0 01:35.09
29 August
138.15%
107 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:35.72 0 01:35.72
29 August
139.07%
108 D2 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:36.49 0 01:36.49
27 August
140.19%
109 N Golovin Egor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha MT-07 01:37.56 0 01:37.56
27 August
141.74%  (D3)
110 D2 Kokorin Anatoliy
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:37.59 0 01:37.59
28 August
141.78%
111 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:38.84 0 01:38.84
29 August
143.6%
112 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09 01:39.52 0 01:39.52
29 August
144.59%
113 N Tobar alzate Hernando
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 01:40.31 0 01:40.31
27 August
145.74%  (D3)
114 D2 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 01:40.84 0 01:40.84
29 August
146.51%
115 D3 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09 01:40.89 0 01:40.89
29 August
146.58%
116 N Saltanova Anastasiya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 01:40.15 1 01:41.15
28 August
146.96%  (D3)
117 D2 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750 01:42.77 0 01:42.77
29 August
149.31%
118 D3 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:42.85 0 01:42.85
29 August
149.43%
119 D3 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:43.58 0 01:43.58
29 August
150.49%
120 N Del Castillo Jesús
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Ktm duke 890R 01:43.81 0 01:43.81
28 August
150.82%  (D4)
121 N Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:45.72 0 01:45.72
27 August
153.6%  (D4)
122 D3 Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150 01:45.90 0 01:45.90
20 August
153.86%
123 D4 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:46.67 0 01:46.67
29 August
154.98%
124 D3 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 01:47.26 0 01:47.26
29 August
155.83%
125 D3 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S 01:47.61 0 01:47.61
29 August
156.34%
126 D3 Balykov Daniil
Russia Nakhodka
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:47.87 0 01:47.87
29 August
156.72%
127 D4 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:47.99 0 01:47.99
23 August
156.89%
128 D4 Borysenko Illia
Ukraine Kiev
Yamaha MT-09A 01:48.16 0 01:48.16
29 August
157.14%
129 N Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:48.81 0 01:48.81
26 August
158.09%  (D4)
130 D4 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:49.39 0 01:49.39
23 August
158.93%
131 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:49.97 0 01:49.97
23 August
159.77%
132 N Tkachenko Igor`
Ukraine Kiev
Honda Magna 250 01:51.44 0 01:51.44
19 August
161.91%
133 D1 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI 01:51.64 0 01:51.64
27 August
162.2%
134 D4 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR 600F4 01:56.09 0 01:56.09
29 August
168.66%
135 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 02:14.00 0 02:14.00
29 August
194.68%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
01:08.83  
29 August
100%
2 Eguchi Shu
Japan Ibaraki
Honda NSR 250R
B
01:09.99  
29 August
101.69%
3 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
01:10.20  
29 August
101.99%
4 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
01:11.72  
29 August
104.2%
5 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
01:12.13  
29 August
104.79%
6 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
B
01:12.17  
26 August
104.85%
7 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR
B
01:12.40  
14 August
105.19%
8 Kosei Oura
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C1
01:13.25  
29 August
106.42%
9 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
B
01:13.40  
27 August
106.64%
10 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
B
01:14.07  
16 August
107.61%
11 Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
01:14.63  
29 August
108.43%
12 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C1
01:15.31  
29 August
109.41%
13 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:15.63  
24 August
109.88%
14 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250
C1
01:15.65  
24 August
109.91%
15 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M
B
01:15.66  
11 August
109.92%
16 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
01:15.68  
29 August
109.95%
17 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R
C1
01:15.94  
29 August
110.33%
18 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
01:15.96  
29 August
110.36%
19 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07
C1
01:16.06  
28 August
110.5%
20 Podolaks Sergejs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C2
01:16.23  
29 August
110.75%
21 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
B
01:16.27  
29 August
110.81%
22 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:16.96  
26 August
111.81%
23 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
01:17.00  
10 August
111.87%
24 Bares Jan
Czech Republic Praha
Triumph Street Triple 675
C1
01:17.10  
15 August
112.02%
25 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
01:17.50  
29 August
112.6%
26 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
01:17.70  
29 August
112.89%
27 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
01:17.73  
21 August
112.93%
28 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C2
01:17.89  
26 August
113.16%
29 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
C2
01:18.47  
29 August
114.01%
30 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
01:18.68  
28 August
114.31%
31 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C1
01:19.50  
28 August
115.5%
32 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:19.56  
29 August
115.59%
33 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N
C3
01:19.82  
29 August
115.97%
34 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL
C2
01:19.89  
24 August
116.07%
35 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
01:20.27  
15 August
116.62%
36 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:20.44  
29 August
116.87%
37 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:20.93  
21 August
117.58%
38 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C2
01:21.08  
28 August
117.8%
39 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R
C2
01:21.16  
penalty: 1
23 August
117.91%
40 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C3
01:21.18  
13 August
117.94%
41 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C3
01:21.38  
19 August
118.23%
42 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C2
01:21.71  
29 August
118.71%
43 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:21.97  
24 August
119.09%
44 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
01:22.12  
27 August
119.31%
45 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
01:22.21  
18 August
119.44%
46 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250
C3
01:22.53  
27 August
119.9%
47 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
01:22.74  
27 August
120.21%
48 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
01:23.05  
29 August
120.66%
49 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
01:23.21  
28 August
120.89%
50 Dedy Silveria
Indonesia Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel)
C3
01:23.33  
29 August
121.07%
51 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr
C2
01:23.43  
29 August
121.21%
52 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
01:23.64  
19 August
121.52%
53 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
C3
01:24.27  
26 August
122.43%
54 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:24.35  
24 August
122.55%
54 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
C2
01:24.35  
27 August
122.55%
56 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM
C3
01:24.73  
25 August
123.1%
57 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:24.80  
24 August
123.2%
58 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R
C2
01:24.83  
15 August
123.25%
59 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
01:24.94  
27 August
123.41%
60 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
C2
01:24.95  
24 August
123.42%
61 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C2
01:25.03  
29 August
123.54%
62 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Kawasaki ER-6n
C2
01:25.40  
29 August
124.07%
63 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:25.44  
28 August
124.13%
64 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
01:25.70  
29 August
124.51%
65 Vasil`ev Sergey
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:25.79  
29 August
124.64%
66 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A
C3
01:25.81  
25 August
124.67%
67 Ralf Münzenmaier
Germany Tübingen
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius
D1
01:25.84  
12 August
124.71%
67 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб
C3
01:25.84  
22 August
124.71%
69 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:25.92  
29 August
124.83%
70 Karpenko Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D1
01:25.94  
29 August
124.86%
71 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
C2
01:26.01  
24 August
124.96%
72 Gatich Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250
C3
01:26.47  
29 August
125.63%
73 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
C3
01:26.86  
29 August
126.19%
74 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F
C3
01:27.04  
26 August
126.46%
75 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:27.23  
29 August
126.73%
76 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:27.27  
28 August
126.79%
77 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Tricker XG250
D1
01:27.46  
22 August
127.07%
78 Evsikov Valeriy
Latvia Riga
HONDA CBR600 F4i
D1
01:27.51  
16 August
127.14%
78 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:27.51  
28 August
127.14%
80 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:27.52  
11 August
127.15%
81 Chusov Aleksey
Russia Vologda
Honda VTR250
D1
01:27.66  
29 August
127.36%
82 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450
C3
01:27.83  
20 August
127.6%
83 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250
C2
01:27.90  
29 August
127.71%
84 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:28.64  
22 August
128.78%
85 Vergazov Matvey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
KTM RC 390
D2
01:28.97  
28 August
129.26  (D1)
86 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
yangang patron taker 250
C3
01:29.52  
29 August
130.06%
87 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:29.79  
29 August
130.45%
88 Kuznetsov Aleksandr
Russia Vologda
Stels Flame 200
D1
01:29.80  
29 August
130.47%
89 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D1
01:29.81  
28 August
130.48%
90 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D1
01:30.47  
24 August
131.44%
91 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
C3
01:30.60  
29 August
131.63%
92 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
C3
01:30.74  
27 August
131.83%
93 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-5
D1
01:30.88  
29 August
132.04%
94 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D2
01:30.89  
26 August
132.05%
95 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225
C2
01:31.07  
penalty: 1
29 August
132.31%
96 Shikhantsov Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
D1
01:31.23  
25 August
132.54%
97 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
M1nsk SCR 250
C3
01:31.55  
29 August
133.01%
98 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
D1
01:31.85  
29 August
133.44%
99 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
Honda VFR800Fi
D1
01:32.27  
11 August
134.05%
100 Burnasova Yuliya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225
D2
01:32.64  
29 August
134.59%
101 Holenweg Daniel
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:33.03  
29 August
135.16%
102 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:33.16  
27 August
135.35%
103 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S
D1
01:33.60  
29 August
135.99%
104 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa
D2
01:33.64  
28 August
136.05%
105 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200
D1
01:33.97  
28 August
136.52%
106 Karpov Evgeny
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
D2
01:35.09  
29 August
138.15%
107 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:35.72  
29 August
139.07%
108 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
D2
01:36.49  
27 August
140.19%
109 Golovin Egor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha MT-07
N
01:37.56  
27 August
141.74  (D3)
110 Kokorin Anatoliy
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:37.59  
28 August
141.78%
111 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D1
01:38.84  
29 August
143.6%
112 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:39.52  
29 August
144.59%
113 Tobar alzate Hernando
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
N
01:40.31  
27 August
145.74  (D3)
114 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D2
01:40.84  
29 August
146.51%
115 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09
D3
01:40.89  
29 August
146.58%
116 Saltanova Anastasiya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
N
01:41.15  
penalty: 1
28 August
146.96  (D3)
117 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750
D2
01:42.77  
29 August
149.31%
118 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
D3
01:42.85  
29 August
149.43%
119 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
D3
01:43.58  
29 August
150.49%
120 Del Castillo Jesús
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Ktm duke 890R
N
01:43.81  
28 August
150.82  (D4)
121 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
01:45.72  
27 August
153.6  (D4)
122 Khamedov Sergey
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Pulsar NS 150
D3
01:45.90  
20 August
153.86%
123 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
D4
01:46.67  
29 August
154.98%
124 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D3
01:47.26  
29 August
155.83%
125 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S
D3
01:47.61  
29 August
156.34%
126 Balykov Daniil
Russia Nakhodka
Honda CB400 Super Four
D3
01:47.87  
29 August
156.72%
127 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four
D4
01:47.99  
23 August
156.89%
128 Borysenko Illia
Ukraine Kiev
Yamaha MT-09A
D4
01:48.16  
29 August
157.14%
129 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
N
01:48.81  
26 August
158.09  (D4)
130 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D4
01:49.39  
23 August
158.93%
131 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D1
01:49.97  
23 August
159.77%
132 Tkachenko Igor`
Ukraine Kiev
Honda Magna 250
N
01:51.44  
19 August
161.91%
133 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI
D1
01:51.64  
27 August
162.2%
134 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR 600F4
D4
01:56.09  
29 August
168.66%
135 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
02:14.00  
29 August
194.68%