Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 4

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 4
Gymkhana GP 2021

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 4 Acceptance of results

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

NOTE! For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 19.07.2021, 16:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 09.08.2021, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 09.08.2021
See the course map
Pay attention! After you send the result, you should see a message that it was saved. Do not hurry to close the page!
Если у вас не получается отправить результат, или через 48 часов его всё ещё не приняли и не отклонили (при отклонении придёт уведомление на почту), напишите нам:
gymkhana.cup@gmail.com
feedback form

Fill in all the fields

 

 

 
 
 
cruiser
child
Amount of participants: 54
For looking the progress press on time
Positions are preliminary and can be changed
— new result
— improved result
1 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:44.15 0 00:44.15
20 July
102.25%
2 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 00:45.34 0 00:45.34
27 July
105%
3 C1 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:45.40 0 00:45.40
26 July
105.14%
4 C1 Kosei Oura
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:45.57 0 00:45.57
26 July
105.53%
5 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M 00:46.16 0 00:46.16
26 July
106.9%
6 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:47.15 0 00:47.15
24 July
109.19%
7 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:47.32 0 00:47.32
27 July
109.59%
8 C1 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07 00:47.38 0 00:47.38
23 July
109.73%
9 C2 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:47.52 0 00:47.52
25 July
110.05%
10 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:47.53 0 00:47.53
24 July
110.07%
11 C1 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:47.75 0 00:47.75
24 July
110.58%
12 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:47.84 0 00:47.84
24 July
110.79%
13 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 00:47.99 0 00:47.99
24 July
111.14%
14 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:48.08 0 00:48.08
24 July
111.35%
15 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:48.15 0 00:48.15
25 July
111.51%
16 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke R 690 00:48.45 0 00:48.45
25 July
112.2%
17 C1 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:47.71 1 00:48.71
23 July
112.81%
18 C2 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600F2 00:48.98 0 00:48.98
25 July
113.43%
19 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:49.29 0 00:49.29
21 July
114.15%
20 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:49.42 0 00:49.42
20 July
114.45%
21 C1 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:49.46 0 00:49.46
20 July
114.54%
22 C1 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:49.62 0 00:49.62
24 July
114.91%
23 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 00:49.82 0 00:49.82
24 July
115.38%
24 C2 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 00:49.97 0 00:49.97
26 July
115.72%
25 C3 Podolaks Sergejs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:50.75 0 00:50.75
22 July
117.53%
26 C3 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:51.16 0 00:51.16
25 July
118.48%
27 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 00:51.54 0 00:51.54
23 July
119.36%
28 C3 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N 00:51.66 0 00:51.66
26 July
119.64%
29 C2 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 00:52.12 0 00:52.12
20 July
120.7%
30 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 00:52.15 0 00:52.15
25 July
120.77%
31 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:52.22 0 00:52.22
21 July
120.94%
32 D1 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09 00:52.53 0 00:52.53
24 July
121.65%
33 C3 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 00:52.84 0 00:52.84
23 July
122.37%
34 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:53.59 0 00:53.59
22 July
124.11%
35 D1 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:53.83 0 00:53.83
26 July
124.66%
36 D1 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 00:53.86 0 00:53.86
21 July
124.73%
37 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 00:54.30 0 00:54.30
24 July
125.75%
38 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 00:55.15 0 00:55.15
21 July
127.72%
39 D2 Holenweg Daniel
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:55.16 0 00:55.16
23 July
127.74%
40 D1 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:55.43 0 00:55.43
19 July
128.37%
41 D2 Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:55.61 0 00:55.61
25 July
128.79%
42 D1 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi 00:55.91 0 00:55.91
26 July
129.48%
43 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 00:56.06 0 00:56.06
19 July
129.83%
44 D1 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 00:56.76 0 00:56.76
23 July
131.45%
45 D2 Kosorukov Nikita
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA 00:56.81 0 00:56.81
19 July
131.57%
46 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa 00:57.80 0 00:57.80
25 July
133.86%
47 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 00:57.90 0 00:57.90
25 July
134.09%
48 D2 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610 00:57.94 0 00:57.94
23 July
134.18%
49 N Gutowski Maciej (Gucio)
Poland Zgierz
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:58.76 0 00:58.76
26 July
136.08%
50 D1 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S 01:00.05 0 01:00.05
23 July
139.07%
51 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:00.26 0 01:00.26
22 July
139.56%
52 D2 Burnasova Yuliya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225 01:00.41 0 01:00.41
20 July
139.9%
53 D3 Karpov Evgeniy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 01:00.41 1 01:01.41
24 July
142.22%
54 D4 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:12.18 0 01:12.18
21 July
167.16%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:44.15  
20 July
102.25%
2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C1
00:45.34  
27 July
105%
3 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:45.40  
26 July
105.14%
4 Kosei Oura
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C1
00:45.57  
26 July
105.53%
5 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M
C1
00:46.16  
26 July
106.9%
6 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:47.15  
24 July
109.19%
7 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:47.32  
27 July
109.59%
8 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07
C1
00:47.38  
23 July
109.73%
9 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:47.52  
25 July
110.05%
10 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:47.53  
24 July
110.07%
11 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C1
00:47.75  
24 July
110.58%
12 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:47.84  
24 July
110.79%
13 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
C2
00:47.99  
24 July
111.14%
14 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:48.08  
24 July
111.35%
15 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:48.15  
25 July
111.51%
16 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke R 690
C1
00:48.45  
25 July
112.2%
17 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:48.71  
penalty: 1
23 July
112.81%
18 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600F2
C2
00:48.98  
25 July
113.43%
19 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:49.29  
21 July
114.15%
20 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C2
00:49.42  
20 July
114.45%
21 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:49.46  
20 July
114.54%
22 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:49.62  
24 July
114.91%
23 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C2
00:49.82  
24 July
115.38%
24 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C2
00:49.97  
26 July
115.72%
25 Podolaks Sergejs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
00:50.75  
22 July
117.53%
26 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
00:51.16  
25 July
118.48%
27 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
00:51.54  
23 July
119.36%
28 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N
C3
00:51.66  
26 July
119.64%
29 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
C2
00:52.12  
20 July
120.7%
30 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C3
00:52.15  
25 July
120.77%
31 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C3
00:52.22  
21 July
120.94%
32 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09
D1
00:52.53  
24 July
121.65%
33 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C3
00:52.84  
23 July
122.37%
34 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:53.59  
22 July
124.11%
35 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
00:53.83  
26 July
124.66%
36 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
D1
00:53.86  
21 July
124.73%
37 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D2
00:54.30  
24 July
125.75%
38 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
D1
00:55.15  
21 July
127.72%
39 Holenweg Daniel
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB600F Hornet
D2
00:55.16  
23 July
127.74%
40 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D1
00:55.43  
19 July
128.37%
41 Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D2
00:55.61  
25 July
128.79%
42 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi
D1
00:55.91  
26 July
129.48%
43 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
00:56.06  
19 July
129.83%
44 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D1
00:56.76  
23 July
131.45%
45 Kosorukov Nikita
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA
D2
00:56.81  
19 July
131.57%
46 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa
D2
00:57.80  
25 July
133.86%
47 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
00:57.90  
25 July
134.09%
48 Rozhkov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SM 610
D2
00:57.94  
23 July
134.18%
49 Gutowski Maciej (Gucio)
Poland Zgierz
Honda CB600F Hornet
N
00:58.76  
26 July
136.08%
50 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S
D1
01:00.05  
23 July
139.07%
51 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D1
01:00.26  
22 July
139.56%
52 Burnasova Yuliya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225
D2
01:00.41  
20 July
139.9%
53 Karpov Evgeniy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
D3
01:01.41  
penalty: 1
24 July
142.22%
54 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
D4
01:12.18  
21 July
167.16%