Кубок Федерации 2021: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

Кубок Федерации 2021: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 4
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 1
Number of stages for which results are counted: 4
Counting is made with the Moscow system .
Download results in xls
All riders are listed in the table, no matter how many stages they participated in.
Show participants with necessary number of stages
Place Class Sportsman ...ЭТАП СМОЛЕНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ...ЭТАП КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ... Этап Кубка Федерации, Волгоград 5-ый этап "Кубка Федерации 2021" 6 этап Кубка Федерации, Томск ... Этап Кубка Федерации ... Этап Кубка Федерации ...ЭТАП КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ...ЭТАП СМОЛЕНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ Total
1 C1 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Moskva
0 1791 0 1722 0 0 0 0 0 3513
2 C1 Smirnov Vadim
Moskva
0 1568 0 1791 0 0 0 0 0 3359
3 C1 Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
0 1479 0 1712 0 0 0 0 0 3191
4 C1 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Shatura
0 1390 0 1653 0 0 0 0 0 3043
5 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
0 1433 0 1507 0 0 0 0 0 2940
6 C2 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
0 1339 0 1590 0 0 0 0 0 2929
7 C1 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Ryazan`
0 1388 0 1538 0 0 0 0 0 2926
8 C1 Sibekin Yuriy
Moskva
0 1311 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 2911
9 C2 Mukhin Vladislav
Moskva
0 1287 0 1406 0 0 0 0 0 2693
10 C2 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
0 1345 0 1318 0 0 0 0 0 2663
11 C2 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
0 1194 0 1461 0 0 0 0 0 2655
12 C2 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
0 1129 0 1423 0 0 0 0 0 2552
13 C3 Leonov Fedor
Moskva
0 911 0 1308 0 0 0 0 0 2219
14 C3 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
0 907 0 1293 0 0 0 0 0 2200
15 B Zhogin Vasiliy
Vidnoe
0 0 0 2049 0 0 0 0 0 2049
16 D1 Kozlov Ivan
Ryazan`
0 862 0 1102 0 0 0 0 0 1964
17 D1 Lyspak Evgeniy
Kaluga
0 1002 0 927 0 0 0 0 0 1929
18 D1 Filimonov Roman
Moskva
0 775 0 1027 0 0 0 0 0 1802
19 D1 Chernyak Vadim
Minsk
0 612 0 1179 0 0 0 0 0 1791
20 C1 Savenko Aleksandr
Lyubertsy
0 0 0 1774 0 0 0 0 0 1774
21 D2 Grinev Aleksandr
Sankt-Peterburg
0 849 0 882 0 0 0 0 0 1731
22 C1 Shershunov Roman
Moskva
0 0 0 1693 0 0 0 0 0 1693
23 C1 Timoshchenkov Pavel
Mozhaysk
0 0 0 1593 0 0 0 0 0 1593
24 C1 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
0 1526 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1526
25 D2 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
0 838 0 661 0 0 0 0 0 1499
26 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
0 1491 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1491
27 C2 Kuts Viktor
Dubna
0 0 0 1430 0 0 0 0 0 1430
28 C1 Zhuldybin Igor`
Kaluga
0 0 0 1419 0 0 0 0 0 1419
29 C2 Subbotin Rostislav
Moskva
0 0 0 1404 0 0 0 0 0 1404
30 C3 Sheveleva Ekaterina
Moskva
0 0 0 1321 0 0 0 0 0 1321
31 C2 Kashaev Aleksandr
Moskva
0 0 0 1314 0 0 0 0 0 1314
32 C1 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
0 1301 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1301
33 C3 Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
0 0 0 1282 0 0 0 0 0 1282
34 C2 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
0 1275 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1275
35 C3 Volos Oleg
Dzerzhinskiy
0 0 0 1270 0 0 0 0 0 1270
36 C2 Polishchuk Aleksandr
Moskva
0 0 0 1269 0 0 0 0 0 1269
37 D2 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
0 537 0 725 0 0 0 0 0 1262
38 C3 Beregoy Nikita
Moskva
0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 1260
39 D2 Katyrev Aleksey
Elektrostal`
0 716 0 531 0 0 0 0 0 1247
40 C3 Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
0 0 0 1241 0 0 0 0 0 1241
41 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
0 1214 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1214
42 D2 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
0 601 0 608 0 0 0 0 0 1209
43 D1 Erokhina Elena
Moskva
0 0 0 1203 0 0 0 0 0 1203
44 D1 Tumanov Konstantin
Dubna
0 0 0 1151 0 0 0 0 0 1151
45 D1 Ermakov Anatoliy
Moskva
0 0 0 1106 0 0 0 0 0 1106
46 D1 Pavlov Roman
Moskva
0 0 0 1097 0 0 0 0 0 1097
47 D3 Chel 454
Tula
0 497 0 543 0 0 0 0 0 1040
48 D1 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
0 0 0 1028 0 0 0 0 0 1028
49 D1 Spichak Aleksey
Moskva
0 0 0 1019 0 0 0 0 0 1019
50 D3 Akimov Aleksandr
Tula
0 455 0 542 0 0 0 0 0 997
51 C3 Andreyakhin Sergey
Ryazan`
0 989 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 989
52 C3 Ryashinov Sergey
Moskva
0 0 0 969 0 0 0 0 0 969
53 D1 Khokhryakov Aleksandr
Krasnoarmeysk
0 0 0 935 0 0 0 0 0 935
53 D1 Martynov Aleksandr
Moskva
0 0 0 935 0 0 0 0 0 935
55 D1 Sergeeva Elena
Dzerzhinskiy
0 0 0 899 0 0 0 0 0 899
56 D1 Kuryachaya Yuliya
Moskva
0 230 0 653 0 0 0 0 0 883
57 D2 Bautin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
0 783 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 783
58 D2 Furman Andrey
Tula
0 0 0 762 0 0 0 0 0 762
59 D1 Manakova Yulya
Moskva
0 0 0 734 0 0 0 0 0 734
60 D1 Antonovich Vyacheslav
Moskva
0 0 0 731 0 0 0 0 0 731
61 D2 Blokhin Konstantin
Obninsk
0 728 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 728
62 D2 Borsuk Andrey
Moskva
0 0 0 684 0 0 0 0 0 684
63 D2 Zabolotnyy Egor
Lyubertsy
0 0 0 665 0 0 0 0 0 665
64 D1 Krivonozhkin Oleg
Moskva
0 600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 600
65 D2 Bakhareva Tat`yana
Moskva
0 0 0 595 0 0 0 0 0 595
66 D2 Polyakov Kirill
Moskva
0 562 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 562
67 D3 Vdonin Aleksey
Moskva
0 0 0 465 0 0 0 0 0 465
68 D2 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
0 449 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 449
69 D3 Borodaev Sergey
Krasnogorsk
0 0 0 363 0 0 0 0 0 363
70 D3 Shidlovskiy Ivan
Moskva
0 0 0 333 0 0 0 0 0 333
71 D1 Olontsev Pavel
Naro-Fominsk
0 312 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 312
72 D4 Pilipchuk Yuliya
Moskva
0 0 0 152 0 0 0 0 0 152
73 D4 Volos Viktoriya
Moskva
0 0 0 151 0 0 0 0 0 151
74 N Glukhova Vasilisa
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 C1 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 D1 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 D2 Sergeev Igor`
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 C3 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 D3 Pikus Evgeniy
Kaluga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 N Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Volgograd
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 D2 Tsikunov Andrey
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 D3 Bykov Nikolay
Volgograd
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 D2 Buzin Denis
Volgograd
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 D3 Lyamaev Mikhail Aleksandrovich
Essentuki
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 C3 Savchenko Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 D2 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Saratov
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 D1 Lobanev Vitaliy
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 D3 Savko Aleksandr
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 D2 Morozov Sergey
Volgograd
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 D1 Il`inov Artem
Saratov
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 D2 Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 C3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 N Logachev Aleksandr
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 D4 Makarov Aleksandr
Volgograd
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 N Gorbach Denis
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 D4 Usenko Vladimir
Volgograd
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 N Kraynev Maksim
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 D4 Kulikov Pavel
Volgograd
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 D3 Shuykin Vitaliy
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 D4 Roor Mariya
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 C1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 C3 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 D2 Makov Sergey
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 C3 Potin Mikhail
Saratov
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 N Krasulina Sofiya
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 D3 Merkushev Romkas
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 D2 Orlov Sergey
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 N Dral` Varvara
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 D4 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 D4 Nefedov Sergey
Obninsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 N Nizamov Renat
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 N Chorba Irina
Kaluga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 C2 Finaenov Ivan
Saratov
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 D2 Zhulasov Vladimir
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 D4 Udalova Lyudmila
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 N Gafurova Madina
Smolensk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 D3 Sal`nikova Mariya
Vidnoe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 C1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 N Lesnikov Aleksandr
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 C3 Bykanov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0