2 этап

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 4
Кубок Урала 2021

2 этап , Chelyabinsk , 14.08.2021 Registration for the stage is opened

Stage location: Паркова у Торгового Центра

Registration starts: 02.07.2021, 18:00 (Chelyabinsk, UTC +5)
Registration finishes: 14.08.2021, 09:00 (Chelyabinsk, UTC +5)

Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО
Register
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 35
Number of riders: 35
B 2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 1. %
2.
C1 12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. %
2.
C1 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
C1 72 345 Pilot
Perm`
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
C1 71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M 1. %
2.
C2 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. %
2.
C3 25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
C3 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
D1 23 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 600F4 1. %
2.
D1 9 Khauk Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A 1. %
2.
D1 22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
D1 85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
D1 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. %
2.
D1 46 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha MT-09 1. %
2.
D1 78 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800 1. %
2.
D2 58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 1. %
2.
D2 45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. %
2.
D2 21 Burnasova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225 1. %
2.
D2 90 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. %
2.
D2 44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 1. %
2.
D2 77 Kosorukov Nikita
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA 1. %
2.
D2 89 Danchenko Aleksey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki SV400S 1. %
2.
D2 4 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. %
2.
D2 5 Berdnikov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 1. %
2.
D2 27 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. %
2.
D2 88 Yakovlev Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Roliz Sport-007 1. %
2.
D2 19 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
Honda CB 400 SF 1. %
2.
D2 61 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-5 1. %
2.
D3 16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Aprilia Shiver 750 1. %
2.
D3 20 Likhachev Andrey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
D4 83 Laev Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250 1. %
2.
N Shemyakin Pavel
Ekaterinburg
BMW R nine T 1. %
2.
N 33 Nikitin Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600S Hornet 1. %
2.
N 53 Naymushin Aleksandr
Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. %
2.
N 30 Likhacheva Ekaterina
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
B
%
/ №12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
%
/ №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
%
/ №72 345 Pilot
Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C1
%
/ №71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M
C1
%
/ №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
%
/ №25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C3
%
/ №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
%
/ №23 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 600F4
D1
%
/ №9 Khauk Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A
D1
%
/ №22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
%
/ №85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
%
/ №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
D1
%
/ №46 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha MT-09
D1
%
/ №78 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800
D1
%
/ №58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
D2
%
/ №45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100
D2
%
/ №21 Burnasova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225
D2
%
/ №90 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 650
D2
%
/ №44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
D2
%
/ №77 Kosorukov Nikita
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA
D2
%
/ №89 Danchenko Aleksey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki SV400S
D2
%
/ №4 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB900F Hornet
D2
%
/ №5 Berdnikov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
D2
%
/ №27 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f
D2
%
/ №88 Yakovlev Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Roliz Sport-007
D2
%
/ №19 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
Honda CB 400 SF
D2
%
/ №61 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-5
D2
%
/ №16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Aprilia Shiver 750
D3
%
/ №20 Likhachev Andrey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
D3
%
/ №83 Laev Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250
D4
%
/ Shemyakin Pavel
Ekaterinburg
BMW R nine T
N
%
/ №33 Nikitin Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600S Hornet
N
%
/ №53 Naymushin Aleksandr
Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
%
/ №30 Likhacheva Ekaterina
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
N
%
Number of riders: 35
Number of riders: 35
Любители 58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 1. %
2.
Любители 45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. %
2.
Любители 23 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 600F4 1. %
2.
Любители 21 Burnasova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225 1. %
2.
Любители 44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 1. %
2.
Любители 77 Kosorukov Nikita
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA 1. %
2.
Любители 89 Danchenko Aleksey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki SV400S 1. %
2.
Любители 16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Aprilia Shiver 750 1. %
2.
Любители 4 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. %
2.
Любители 5 Berdnikov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 1. %
2.
Любители 27 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. %
2.
Любители 20 Likhachev Andrey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Любители 88 Yakovlev Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Roliz Sport-007 1. %
2.
Любители 19 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
Honda CB 400 SF 1. %
2.
Любители 61 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-5 1. %
2.
Новички 90 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 650 1. %
2.
Новички Shemyakin Pavel
Ekaterinburg
BMW R nine T 1. %
2.
Новички 83 Laev Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250 1. %
2.
Новички 33 Nikitin Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600S Hornet 1. %
2.
Новички 53 Naymushin Aleksandr
Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. %
2.
Новички 30 Likhacheva Ekaterina
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 9 Khauk Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 46 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha MT-09 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 78 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800 1. %
2.
ПРО 12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. %
2.
ПРО 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. %
2.
ПРО 72 345 Pilot
Perm`
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
ПРО 71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M 1. %
2.
ПРО 2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 1. %
2.
ПРО 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
Любители
%
/ №45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100
Любители
%
/ №23 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 600F4
Любители
%
/ №21 Burnasova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225
Любители
%
/ №44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
Любители
%
/ №77 Kosorukov Nikita
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA
Любители
%
/ №89 Danchenko Aleksey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki SV400S
Любители
%
/ №16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Aprilia Shiver 750
Любители
%
/ №4 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB900F Hornet
Любители
%
/ №5 Berdnikov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
Любители
%
/ №27 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f
Любители
%
/ №20 Likhachev Andrey
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Любители
%
/ №88 Yakovlev Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Roliz Sport-007
Любители
%
/ №19 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
Honda CB 400 SF
Любители
%
/ №61 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-5
Любители
%
/ №90 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 650
Новички
%
/ Shemyakin Pavel
Ekaterinburg
BMW R nine T
Новички
%
/ №83 Laev Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
s2 motors Dakar 250
Новички
%
/ №33 Nikitin Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB600S Hornet
Новички
%
/ №53 Naymushin Aleksandr
Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
Новички
%
/ №30 Likhacheva Ekaterina
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Новички
%
/ №25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
Спортсмены
%
/ №9 Khauk Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A
Спортсмены
%
/ №22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
%
/ №85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
Спортсмены
%
/ №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
Спортсмены
%
/ №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
Спортсмены
%
/ №46 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha MT-09
Спортсмены
%
/ №78 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800
Спортсмены
%
/ №12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750
ПРО
%
/ №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
ПРО
%
/ №72 345 Pilot
Perm`
KTM Duke 390
ПРО
%
/ №71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors Dakar 250M
ПРО
%
/ №2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
ПРО
%
/ №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
ПРО
%