1 этап

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2
Кубок Урала 2021

1 этап , Chelyabinsk , 05.06.2021 Past stage

Stage location: Парковка у Торгового Центра

Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 60. The number can be changed by organizator.
Reference course time: 01:40.90
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:45.93
B
105%
00:00.00
01:45.93
C1
110%
01:45.94
01:50.98
C2
115%
01:50.99
01:56.02
C3
120%
01:56.03
02:01.07
D1
130%
02:01.08
02:11.16
D2
140%
02:11.17
02:21.25
D3
150%
02:21.26
02:31.34
D4
160%
02:31.35
02:41.43
N
> 160%
02:41.44
59:59.59
Competition class: C2
See the course map
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 57
Number of riders: 57
B 1 2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 1. 01:40.38 2 01:42.38 1 101.47%
2. 01:41.72 1
B 2 3 Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 01:46.99 1 01:47.99 4 107.03%
2. 01:57.84 2
C1 1 72 345 Pilot
Perm`
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:45.99 0 01:44.04 2 103.11%
2. 01:44.04 0
C1 2 71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Baltmotors Dakar 250M 1. 01:45.84 0 01:44.86 3 103.92%
2. 01:44.86 0
C2 1 80 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 01:50.00 1 01:51.00 6 110.01%
2. 01:50.39 2
C2 2 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 01:51.11 0 01:51.11 7 110.12%
2. 02:00.23 0
C2 3 17 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Kawasaki Z750 1. 01:51.99 0 01:51.99 8 110.99%
2. 01:51.84 1
C2 4 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:54.96 1 01:55.96 11 114.93%
2. 01:56.33 0
C3 1 43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:59.22 0 01:53.64 9 112.63% (C2)
2. 01:53.64 0
C3 2 96 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. 01:53.71 0 01:53.71 10 112.7% (C2)
2. 01:52.73 1
C3 3 1 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000 1. 02:02.82 1 01:56.06 12 115.02%
2. 01:55.06 1
C3 4 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:00.03 0 02:00.03 14 118.96%
2. 02:05.79 0
C3 5 14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Yamaha FJR1300 1. 02:07.76 0 02:07.21 22 126.08%
2. 02:06.21 1
D1 1 12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1. 01:56.31 0 01:50.68 5 109.69% (C2)
2. 01:49.68 1
D1 2 85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 1. 02:03.63 0 02:02.49 15 121.4%
2. 02:02.49 0
D1 3 22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:15.75 0 02:08.70 23 127.55%
2. 02:07.70 1
D1 4 46 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha MT-09 1. 02:15.19 1 02:09.35 24 128.2%
2. 02:09.35 0
D1 5 99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 400R 1. 02:08.74 0 02:12.90 30 131.71%
2. 02:07.90 5
D2 1 25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. 01:59.87 0 01:59.38 13 118.32% (C3)
2. 01:58.38 1
D2 2 47 Il`inov Artem
Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S 1. 02:06.19 0 02:03.09 17 121.99% (D1)
2. 02:00.09 3
D2 3 87 MynOv Aleksandr
Ufa
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 1. 02:02.15 1 02:03.15 18 122.05% (D1)
2. 02:23.33 2
D2 4 32 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 1. 02:04.94 0 02:04.83 19 123.72% (D1)
2. 02:03.83 1
D2 5 13 Yusupov Rustem
Ufa
Suzuki DR-Z 400 1. 02:08.46 1 02:05.93 20 124.81% (D1)
2. 02:04.93 1
D2 6 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. 02:33.58 1 02:10.28 25 129.12% (D1)
2. 02:09.28 1
D2 7 78 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800 1. 02:10.67 1 02:11.64 26 130.47%
2. 02:09.64 2
D2 9 45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. 02:16.14 0 02:12.07 28 130.89%
2. 02:11.07 1
D2 9 61 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-5 1. 02:10.31 2 02:12.07 28 130.89%
2. 02:09.07 3
D2 10 66 Skim Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Bandit 1200S 1. 02:07.08 0 02:13.16 31 131.97%
2. 02:13.16 0
D2 11 36 Verzilov Nikita
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R600 1. 02:15.84 0 02:15.84 37 134.63%
2. 02:23.06 4
D2 12 4 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 02:20.91 0 02:15.86 38 134.65%
2. 02:14.86 1
D2 13 Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 1. 02:18.57 0 02:16.72 39 135.5%
2. 02:15.72 1
D2 14 44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 1. 02:35.14 7 02:36.62 51 155.22%
2. 02:34.62 2
D2 15 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
D3 1 89 Danchenko Aleksey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki SV400S 1. 02:23.57 0 02:13.37 32 132.18% (D2)
2. 02:13.37 0
D3 2 81 Amosov Sergey
Ufa
HONDA X-11 1. 02:15.73 0 02:14.07 34 132.87% (D2)
2. 02:12.07 2
D3 3 73 Tret`yakov Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJ6SA 1. 02:16.97 1 02:14.14 35 132.94% (D2)
2. 02:13.14 1
D3 4 16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
КТМ Duke 1. 02:30.32 0 02:24.37 48 143.08%
2. 02:24.37 0
D3 5 64 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл Ninja 1. 02:34.96 3 02:24.72 49 143.43%
2. 02:23.72 1
D4 1 Kapitonov Andrey
Chebarkul`
Kayo GP-1 1. 02:23.74 2 02:17.46 40 136.23% (D2)
2. 02:16.46 1
D4 2 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. 02:48.90 1 02:34.72 50 153.34%
2. 02:34.72 0
N 1 10 Deryabin Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 02:02.81 0 02:02.81 16 121.71% (D1)
2. 02:05.76 3
N 2 74 Agonen Stanislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 02:23.07 0 02:06.52 21 125.39% (D1)
2. 02:06.52 0
N 3 23 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 600F4 1. 02:11.68 1 02:11.81 27 130.63% (D2)
2. 02:10.81 1
N 4 11 Smolin Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha Virago XV 1100 1. 02:16.27 0 02:13.82 33 132.63% (D2)
2. 02:12.82 1
N 5 77 Kosorukov Nikita
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA 1. 02:15.80 0 02:15.80 36 134.59% (D2)
2. 02:17.51 3
N 6 21 Burnasova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225 1. 02:18.46 0 02:18.46 41 137.22% (D2)
2. 02:15.68 0
N 7 Vasilevskiy Egor
Chelyabinsk
Иж Юпитер 5 1. 02:17.91 1 02:18.91 42 137.67% (D2)
2. 02:19.70 0
N 8 55 Plotnikov Semen
Chelyabinsk
BMW G 310 GS 1. 02:23.17 2 02:19.59 43 138.34% (D2)
2. 02:18.59 1
N 9 8 Sapozhnikov Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 02:29.01 0 02:20.46 44 139.21% (D2)
2. 02:19.46 1
N 10 88 Yakovlev Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Roliz Sport-007 1. 02:21.19 0 02:21.19 45 139.93% (D2)
2. 59:59.99 0
N 11 58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 1. 02:33.96 0 02:22.04 46 140.77% (D3)
2. 02:22.04 0
N 12 19 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
Honda CB 400 SF 1. 02:20.17 3 02:23.17 47 141.89% (D3)
2. 02:22.68 3
N 13 6 Volodina Lyudmila
Asbest
Honda CBR250R 1. 03:33.87 0 02:42.13 52 160.68%
2. 02:42.13 0
N 14 50 Badretdinov Marat
Ufa
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. 59:59.99 0 02:43.81 53 162.35%
2. 02:41.81 2
N 15 53 Naymushin Aleksandr
Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. 02:50.44 0 02:44.72 54 163.25%
2. 02:44.72 0
N 16 75 Petrov Anton
Chelyabinsk
HONDA VT750CA7 SHADOW AERO 1. 03:18.40 2 03:20.40 55 198.61%
2. 03:45.60 0
N 7 Yanalina Rezida
Ufa
HONDA CB 400SF 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 03:46.62 1
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
B
01:40.38 +2
01:41.72 +1
01:42.38
101.47%
4 / 2 №3 Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
B
01:46.99 +1
01:57.84 +2
01:47.99
107.03%
2 / 1 №72 345 Pilot
Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C1
01:45.99
01:44.04
01:44.04
103.11%
3 / 2 №71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Baltmotors Dakar 250M
C1
01:45.84
01:44.86
01:44.86
103.92%
6 / 1 №80 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
01:50.00 +1
01:50.39 +2
01:51.00
110.01%
7 / 2 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C2
01:51.11
02:00.23
01:51.11
110.12%
8 / 3 №17 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Kawasaki Z750
C2
01:51.99
01:51.84 +1
01:51.99
110.99%
11 / 4 №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:54.96 +1
01:56.33
01:55.96
114.93%
9 / 1 №43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
C3
01:59.22
01:53.64
01:53.64
112.63% (C2)
10 / 2 №96 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C3
01:53.71
01:52.73 +1
01:53.71
112.7% (C2)
12 / 3 №1 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
02:02.82 +1
01:55.06 +1
01:56.06
115.02%
14 / 4 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
02:00.03
02:05.79
02:00.03
118.96%
22 / 5 №14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Yamaha FJR1300
C3
02:07.76
02:06.21 +1
02:07.21
126.08%
5 / 1 №12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R 750
D1
01:56.31
01:49.68 +1
01:50.68
109.69% (C2)
15 / 2 №85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
02:03.63
02:02.49
02:02.49
121.4%
23 / 3 №22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
02:15.75
02:07.70 +1
02:08.70
127.55%
24 / 4 №46 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha MT-09
D1
02:15.19 +1
02:09.35
02:09.35
128.2%
30 / 5 №99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 400R
D1
02:08.74
02:07.90 +5
02:12.90
131.71%
13 / 1 №25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
D2
01:59.87
01:58.38 +1
01:59.38
118.32% (C3)
17 / 2 №47 Il`inov Artem
Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S
D2
02:06.19
02:00.09 +3
02:03.09
121.99% (D1)
18 / 3 №87 MynOv Aleksandr
Ufa
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
D2
02:02.15 +1
02:23.33 +2
02:03.15
122.05% (D1)
19 / 4 №32 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer
D2
02:04.94
02:03.83 +1
02:04.83
123.72% (D1)
20 / 5 №13 Yusupov Rustem
Ufa
Suzuki DR-Z 400
D2
02:08.46 +1
02:04.93 +1
02:05.93
124.81% (D1)
25 / 6 №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
D2
02:33.58 +1
02:09.28 +1
02:10.28
129.12% (D1)
26 / 7 №78 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800
D2
02:10.67 +1
02:09.64 +2
02:11.64
130.47%
28 / 9 №45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100
D2
02:16.14
02:11.07 +1
02:12.07
130.89%
28 / 9 №61 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-5
D2
02:10.31 +2
02:09.07 +3
02:12.07
130.89%
31 / 10 №66 Skim Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Bandit 1200S
D2
02:07.08
02:13.16
02:13.16
131.97%
37 / 11 №36 Verzilov Nikita
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R600
D2
02:15.84
02:23.06 +4
02:15.84
134.63%
38 / 12 №4 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB900F Hornet
D2
02:20.91
02:14.86 +1
02:15.86
134.65%
39 / 13 Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
D2
02:18.57
02:15.72 +1
02:16.72
135.5%
51 / 14 №44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
D2
02:35.14 +7
02:34.62 +2
02:36.62
155.22%
/ №15 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50
D2
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
32 / 1 №89 Danchenko Aleksey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki SV400S
D3
02:23.57
02:13.37
02:13.37
132.18% (D2)
34 / 2 №81 Amosov Sergey
Ufa
HONDA X-11
D3
02:15.73
02:12.07 +2
02:14.07
132.87% (D2)
35 / 3 №73 Tret`yakov Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJ6SA
D3
02:16.97 +1
02:13.14 +1
02:14.14
132.94% (D2)
48 / 4 №16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
КТМ Duke
D3
02:30.32
02:24.37
02:24.37
143.08%
49 / 5 №64 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл Ninja
D3
02:34.96 +3
02:23.72 +1
02:24.72
143.43%
40 / 1 Kapitonov Andrey
Chebarkul`
Kayo GP-1
D4
02:23.74 +2
02:16.46 +1
02:17.46
136.23% (D2)
50 / 2 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
D4
02:48.90 +1
02:34.72
02:34.72
153.34%
16 / 1 №10 Deryabin Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
N
02:02.81
02:05.76 +3
02:02.81
121.71% (D1)
21 / 2 №74 Agonen Stanislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
N
02:23.07
02:06.52
02:06.52
125.39% (D1)
27 / 3 №23 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 600F4
N
02:11.68 +1
02:10.81 +1
02:11.81
130.63% (D2)
33 / 4 №11 Smolin Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha Virago XV 1100
N
02:16.27
02:12.82 +1
02:13.82
132.63% (D2)
36 / 5 №77 Kosorukov Nikita
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA
N
02:15.80
02:17.51 +3
02:15.80
134.59% (D2)
41 / 6 №21 Burnasova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225
N
02:18.46
02:15.68
02:18.46
137.22% (D2)
42 / 7 Vasilevskiy Egor
Chelyabinsk
Иж Юпитер 5
N
02:17.91 +1
02:19.70
02:18.91
137.67% (D2)
43 / 8 №55 Plotnikov Semen
Chelyabinsk
BMW G 310 GS
N
02:23.17 +2
02:18.59 +1
02:19.59
138.34% (D2)
44 / 9 №8 Sapozhnikov Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
N
02:29.01
02:19.46 +1
02:20.46
139.21% (D2)
45 / 10 №88 Yakovlev Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Roliz Sport-007
N
02:21.19
59:59.99
02:21.19
139.93% (D2)
46 / 11 №58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
N
02:33.96
02:22.04
02:22.04
140.77% (D3)
47 / 12 №19 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
Honda CB 400 SF
N
02:20.17 +3
02:22.68 +3
02:23.17
141.89% (D3)
52 / 13 №6 Volodina Lyudmila
Asbest
Honda CBR250R
N
03:33.87
02:42.13
02:42.13
160.68%
53 / 14 №50 Badretdinov Marat
Ufa
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
59:59.99
02:41.81 +2
02:43.81
162.35%
54 / 15 №53 Naymushin Aleksandr
Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
02:50.44
02:44.72
02:44.72
163.25%
55 / 16 №75 Petrov Anton
Chelyabinsk
HONDA VT750CA7 SHADOW AERO
N
03:18.40 +2
03:45.60
03:20.40
198.61%
/ №7 Yanalina Rezida
Ufa
HONDA CB 400SF
N
59:59.99
03:46.62 +1
%
Number of riders: 57
Number of riders: 57
Любители 1 25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 1. 01:59.87 0 01:59.38 13 118.32% (C3)
2. 01:58.38 1
Любители 2 47 Il`inov Artem
Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S 1. 02:06.19 0 02:03.09 17 121.99% (D1)
2. 02:00.09 3
Любители 3 87 MynOv Aleksandr
Ufa
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 1. 02:02.15 1 02:03.15 18 122.05% (D1)
2. 02:23.33 2
Любители 4 32 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 1. 02:04.94 0 02:04.83 19 123.72% (D1)
2. 02:03.83 1
Любители 5 13 Yusupov Rustem
Ufa
Suzuki DR-Z 400 1. 02:08.46 1 02:05.93 20 124.81% (D1)
2. 02:04.93 1
Любители 6 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. 02:33.58 1 02:10.28 25 129.12% (D1)
2. 02:09.28 1
Любители 7 78 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800 1. 02:10.67 1 02:11.64 26 130.47%
2. 02:09.64 2
Любители 9 45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. 02:16.14 0 02:12.07 28 130.89%
2. 02:11.07 1
Любители 9 61 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-5 1. 02:10.31 2 02:12.07 28 130.89%
2. 02:09.07 3
Любители 10 66 Skim Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Bandit 1200S 1. 02:07.08 0 02:13.16 31 131.97%
2. 02:13.16 0
Любители 11 89 Danchenko Aleksey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki SV400S 1. 02:23.57 0 02:13.37 32 132.18% (D2)
2. 02:13.37 0
Любители 12 81 Amosov Sergey
Ufa
HONDA X-11 1. 02:15.73 0 02:14.07 34 132.87% (D2)
2. 02:12.07 2
Любители 13 73 Tret`yakov Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJ6SA 1. 02:16.97 1 02:14.14 35 132.94% (D2)
2. 02:13.14 1
Любители 14 36 Verzilov Nikita
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R600 1. 02:15.84 0 02:15.84 37 134.63%
2. 02:23.06 4
Любители 15 4 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 02:20.91 0 02:15.86 38 134.65%
2. 02:14.86 1
Любители 16 Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 1. 02:18.57 0 02:16.72 39 135.5%
2. 02:15.72 1
Любители 17 16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
КТМ Duke 1. 02:30.32 0 02:24.37 48 143.08%
2. 02:24.37 0
Любители 18 64 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл Ninja 1. 02:34.96 3 02:24.72 49 143.43%
2. 02:23.72 1
Любители 19 44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 1. 02:35.14 7 02:36.62 51 155.22%
2. 02:34.62 2
Любители 15 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Новички 1 10 Deryabin Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 02:02.81 0 02:02.81 16 121.71% (D1)
2. 02:05.76 3
Новички 2 74 Agonen Stanislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 02:23.07 0 02:06.52 21 125.39% (D1)
2. 02:06.52 0
Новички 3 23 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 600F4 1. 02:11.68 1 02:11.81 27 130.63% (D2)
2. 02:10.81 1
Новички 4 11 Smolin Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha Virago XV 1100 1. 02:16.27 0 02:13.82 33 132.63% (D2)
2. 02:12.82 1
Новички 5 77 Kosorukov Nikita
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA 1. 02:15.80 0 02:15.80 36 134.59% (D2)
2. 02:17.51 3
Новички 6 Kapitonov Andrey
Chebarkul`
Kayo GP-1 1. 02:23.74 2 02:17.46 40 136.23% (D2)
2. 02:16.46 1
Новички 7 21 Burnasova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225 1. 02:18.46 0 02:18.46 41 137.22% (D2)
2. 02:15.68 0
Новички 8 Vasilevskiy Egor
Chelyabinsk
Иж Юпитер 5 1. 02:17.91 1 02:18.91 42 137.67% (D2)
2. 02:19.70 0
Новички 9 55 Plotnikov Semen
Chelyabinsk
BMW G 310 GS 1. 02:23.17 2 02:19.59 43 138.34% (D2)
2. 02:18.59 1
Новички 10 8 Sapozhnikov Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 02:29.01 0 02:20.46 44 139.21% (D2)
2. 02:19.46 1
Новички 11 88 Yakovlev Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Roliz Sport-007 1. 02:21.19 0 02:21.19 45 139.93% (D2)
2. 59:59.99 0
Новички 12 58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 1. 02:33.96 0 02:22.04 46 140.77% (D3)
2. 02:22.04 0
Новички 13 19 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
Honda CB 400 SF 1. 02:20.17 3 02:23.17 47 141.89% (D3)
2. 02:22.68 3
Новички 14 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. 02:48.90 1 02:34.72 50 153.34%
2. 02:34.72 0
Новички 15 6 Volodina Lyudmila
Asbest
Honda CBR250R 1. 03:33.87 0 02:42.13 52 160.68%
2. 02:42.13 0
Новички 16 50 Badretdinov Marat
Ufa
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. 59:59.99 0 02:43.81 53 162.35%
2. 02:41.81 2
Новички 17 53 Naymushin Aleksandr
Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. 02:50.44 0 02:44.72 54 163.25%
2. 02:44.72 0
Новички 18 75 Petrov Anton
Chelyabinsk
HONDA VT750CA7 SHADOW AERO 1. 03:18.40 2 03:20.40 55 198.61%
2. 03:45.60 0
Новички 7 Yanalina Rezida
Ufa
HONDA CB 400SF 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 03:46.62 1
Спортсмены 1 12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1. 01:56.31 0 01:50.68 5 109.69% (C2)
2. 01:49.68 1
Спортсмены 2 43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 1. 01:59.22 0 01:53.64 9 112.63% (C2)
2. 01:53.64 0
Спортсмены 3 96 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. 01:53.71 0 01:53.71 10 112.7% (C2)
2. 01:52.73 1
Спортсмены 4 1 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000 1. 02:02.82 1 01:56.06 12 115.02%
2. 01:55.06 1
Спортсмены 5 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:00.03 0 02:00.03 14 118.96%
2. 02:05.79 0
Спортсмены 6 85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 1. 02:03.63 0 02:02.49 15 121.4%
2. 02:02.49 0
Спортсмены 7 14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Yamaha FJR1300 1. 02:07.76 0 02:07.21 22 126.08%
2. 02:06.21 1
Спортсмены 8 22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:15.75 0 02:08.70 23 127.55%
2. 02:07.70 1
Спортсмены 9 46 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha MT-09 1. 02:15.19 1 02:09.35 24 128.2%
2. 02:09.35 0
Спортсмены 10 99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 400R 1. 02:08.74 0 02:12.90 30 131.71%
2. 02:07.90 5
ПРО 1 2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 1. 01:40.38 2 01:42.38 1 101.47%
2. 01:41.72 1
ПРО 2 72 345 Pilot
Perm`
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:45.99 0 01:44.04 2 103.11%
2. 01:44.04 0
ПРО 3 71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Baltmotors Dakar 250M 1. 01:45.84 0 01:44.86 3 103.92%
2. 01:44.86 0
ПРО 4 3 Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 01:46.99 1 01:47.99 4 107.03%
2. 01:57.84 2
ПРО 5 80 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 1. 01:50.00 1 01:51.00 6 110.01%
2. 01:50.39 2
ПРО 6 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 01:51.11 0 01:51.11 7 110.12%
2. 02:00.23 0
ПРО 7 17 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Kawasaki Z750 1. 01:51.99 0 01:51.99 8 110.99%
2. 01:51.84 1
ПРО 8 59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:54.96 1 01:55.96 11 114.93%
2. 01:56.33 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
13 / 1 №25 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
Любители
01:59.87
01:58.38 +1
01:59.38
118.32% (C3)
17 / 2 №47 Il`inov Artem
Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S
Любители
02:06.19
02:00.09 +3
02:03.09
121.99% (D1)
18 / 3 №87 MynOv Aleksandr
Ufa
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
Любители
02:02.15 +1
02:23.33 +2
02:03.15
122.05% (D1)
19 / 4 №32 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer
Любители
02:04.94
02:03.83 +1
02:04.83
123.72% (D1)
20 / 5 №13 Yusupov Rustem
Ufa
Suzuki DR-Z 400
Любители
02:08.46 +1
02:04.93 +1
02:05.93
124.81% (D1)
25 / 6 №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
Любители
02:33.58 +1
02:09.28 +1
02:10.28
129.12% (D1)
26 / 7 №78 Shalychev Vitaliy
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800
Любители
02:10.67 +1
02:09.64 +2
02:11.64
130.47%
28 / 9 №45 Kolchanov Maksim
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XVS 1100
Любители
02:16.14
02:11.07 +1
02:12.07
130.89%
28 / 9 №61 Andreevskikh Danila
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-5
Любители
02:10.31 +2
02:09.07 +3
02:12.07
130.89%
31 / 10 №66 Skim Konstantin
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki Bandit 1200S
Любители
02:07.08
02:13.16
02:13.16
131.97%
32 / 11 №89 Danchenko Aleksey
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki SV400S
Любители
02:23.57
02:13.37
02:13.37
132.18% (D2)
34 / 12 №81 Amosov Sergey
Ufa
HONDA X-11
Любители
02:15.73
02:12.07 +2
02:14.07
132.87% (D2)
35 / 13 №73 Tret`yakov Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJ6SA
Любители
02:16.97 +1
02:13.14 +1
02:14.14
132.94% (D2)
37 / 14 №36 Verzilov Nikita
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R600
Любители
02:15.84
02:23.06 +4
02:15.84
134.63%
38 / 15 №4 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda CB900F Hornet
Любители
02:20.91
02:14.86 +1
02:15.86
134.65%
39 / 16 Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
Любители
02:18.57
02:15.72 +1
02:16.72
135.5%
48 / 17 №16 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
КТМ Duke
Любители
02:30.32
02:24.37
02:24.37
143.08%
49 / 18 №64 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл Ninja
Любители
02:34.96 +3
02:23.72 +1
02:24.72
143.43%
51 / 19 №44 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
Любители
02:35.14 +7
02:34.62 +2
02:36.62
155.22%
/ №15 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50
Любители
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
16 / 1 №10 Deryabin Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
Новички
02:02.81
02:05.76 +3
02:02.81
121.71% (D1)
21 / 2 №74 Agonen Stanislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Новички
02:23.07
02:06.52
02:06.52
125.39% (D1)
27 / 3 №23 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR 600F4
Новички
02:11.68 +1
02:10.81 +1
02:11.81
130.63% (D2)
33 / 4 №11 Smolin Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha Virago XV 1100
Новички
02:16.27
02:12.82 +1
02:13.82
132.63% (D2)
36 / 5 №77 Kosorukov Nikita
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA
Новички
02:15.80
02:17.51 +3
02:15.80
134.59% (D2)
40 / 6 Kapitonov Andrey
Chebarkul`
Kayo GP-1
Новички
02:23.74 +2
02:16.46 +1
02:17.46
136.23% (D2)
41 / 7 №21 Burnasova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225
Новички
02:18.46
02:15.68
02:18.46
137.22% (D2)
42 / 8 Vasilevskiy Egor
Chelyabinsk
Иж Юпитер 5
Новички
02:17.91 +1
02:19.70
02:18.91
137.67% (D2)
43 / 9 №55 Plotnikov Semen
Chelyabinsk
BMW G 310 GS
Новички
02:23.17 +2
02:18.59 +1
02:19.59
138.34% (D2)
44 / 10 №8 Sapozhnikov Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Новички
02:29.01
02:19.46 +1
02:20.46
139.21% (D2)
45 / 11 №88 Yakovlev Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Roliz Sport-007
Новички
02:21.19
59:59.99
02:21.19
139.93% (D2)
46 / 12 №58 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
Новички
02:33.96
02:22.04
02:22.04
140.77% (D3)
47 / 13 №19 Minibaeva Lira
Ufa
Honda CB 400 SF
Новички
02:20.17 +3
02:22.68 +3
02:23.17
141.89% (D3)
50 / 14 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
Новички
02:48.90 +1
02:34.72
02:34.72
153.34%
52 / 15 №6 Volodina Lyudmila
Asbest
Honda CBR250R
Новички
03:33.87
02:42.13
02:42.13
160.68%
53 / 16 №50 Badretdinov Marat
Ufa
Honda CB400 Super Four
Новички
59:59.99
02:41.81 +2
02:43.81
162.35%
54 / 17 №53 Naymushin Aleksandr
Snezhinsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
Новички
02:50.44
02:44.72
02:44.72
163.25%
55 / 18 №75 Petrov Anton
Chelyabinsk
HONDA VT750CA7 SHADOW AERO
Новички
03:18.40 +2
03:45.60
03:20.40
198.61%
/ №7 Yanalina Rezida
Ufa
HONDA CB 400SF
Новички
59:59.99
03:46.62 +1
%
5 / 1 №12 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R 750
Спортсмены
01:56.31
01:49.68 +1
01:50.68
109.69% (C2)
9 / 2 №43 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
Спортсмены
01:59.22
01:53.64
01:53.64
112.63% (C2)
10 / 3 №96 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
01:53.71
01:52.73 +1
01:53.71
112.7% (C2)
12 / 4 №1 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000
Спортсмены
02:02.82 +1
01:55.06 +1
01:56.06
115.02%
14 / 5 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
Triumph Street Triple R
Спортсмены
02:00.03
02:05.79
02:00.03
118.96%
15 / 6 №85 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
Спортсмены
02:03.63
02:02.49
02:02.49
121.4%
22 / 7 №14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Yamaha FJR1300
Спортсмены
02:07.76
02:06.21 +1
02:07.21
126.08%
23 / 8 №22 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
KTM Duke 390
Спортсмены
02:15.75
02:07.70 +1
02:08.70
127.55%
24 / 9 №46 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Yamaha MT-09
Спортсмены
02:15.19 +1
02:09.35
02:09.35
128.2%
30 / 10 №99 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 400R
Спортсмены
02:08.74
02:07.90 +5
02:12.90
131.71%
1 / 1 №2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
ПРО
01:40.38 +2
01:41.72 +1
01:42.38
101.47%
2 / 2 №72 345 Pilot
Perm`
KTM Duke 390
ПРО
01:45.99
01:44.04
01:44.04
103.11%
3 / 3 №71 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Baltmotors Dakar 250M
ПРО
01:45.84
01:44.86
01:44.86
103.92%
4 / 4 №3 Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
ПРО
01:46.99 +1
01:57.84 +2
01:47.99
107.03%
6 / 5 №80 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
ПРО
01:50.00 +1
01:50.39 +2
01:51.00
110.01%
7 / 6 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
ПРО
01:51.11
02:00.23
01:51.11
110.12%
8 / 7 №17 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Kawasaki Z750
ПРО
01:51.99
01:51.84 +1
01:51.99
110.99%
11 / 8 №59 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
ПРО
01:54.96 +1
01:56.33
01:55.96
114.93%