6 этап Кубка Федерации, Томск

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2
Кубок Федерации 2021

6 этап Кубка Федерации, Томск , Tomsk , 26.06.2021 Registration for the stage is opened

Stage location: Лагерный Сад (нижняя терасса)

Registration starts: 03.06.2021, 00:00 (Tomsk, UTC +7)
Registration finishes: 26.06.2021, 08:55 (Tomsk, UTC +7)

Awarding class: Любители, Про, Мастера, Новички, Спортсмены
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 40. The number can be changed by organizator.
PLEASE NOTE! Your request can be declined by the decision of organizer. In this case you will receive a message to e-mail and a notification to your account. Requests which are awaiting organizer's confirmation are marked gray on the website.
Register
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 8
Number of riders: 8
D1 50 Granin Boris
Tomsk
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. %
2.
3.
D2 98 Leont`ev Nikita
Tomsk
Suzuki GSR 750A 1. %
2.
3.
D2 70 Druzhinin Ivan
Tomsk
Suzuki GSR600 1. %
2.
3.
D2 76 Yalovenko Pavel
Tomsk
Honda CB400 SF 1. %
2.
3.
D3 7 Kosolapov Vitaliy
Tomsk
Yamaha FZ8S 1. %
2.
3.
N 12 Filimonov Efim
Seversk
Yamaha YZF-R3 1. %
2.
3.
N 17 Filonova Aleksandra
Tomsk
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. %
2.
3.
N Troshin Vyacheslav
Tomsk
Kawasaki Versys 650 1. %
2.
3.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №50 Granin Boris
Tomsk
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
%
/ №98 Leont`ev Nikita
Tomsk
Suzuki GSR 750A
D2
%
/ №70 Druzhinin Ivan
Tomsk
Suzuki GSR600
D2
%
/ №76 Yalovenko Pavel
Tomsk
Honda CB400 SF
D2
%
/ №7 Kosolapov Vitaliy
Tomsk
Yamaha FZ8S
D3
%
/ №12 Filimonov Efim
Seversk
Yamaha YZF-R3
N
%
/ №17 Filonova Aleksandra
Tomsk
Bajaj Dominar 400
N
%
/ Troshin Vyacheslav
Tomsk
Kawasaki Versys 650
N
%
Number of riders: 8
Number of riders: 8
12 Filimonov Efim
Seversk
Yamaha YZF-R3 1. %
2.
3.
98 Leont`ev Nikita
Tomsk
Suzuki GSR 750A 1. %
2.
3.
17 Filonova Aleksandra
Tomsk
Bajaj Dominar 400 1. %
2.
3.
70 Druzhinin Ivan
Tomsk
Suzuki GSR600 1. %
2.
3.
50 Granin Boris
Tomsk
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. %
2.
3.
Troshin Vyacheslav
Tomsk
Kawasaki Versys 650 1. %
2.
3.
7 Kosolapov Vitaliy
Tomsk
Yamaha FZ8S 1. %
2.
3.
76 Yalovenko Pavel
Tomsk
Honda CB400 SF 1. %
2.
3.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №12 Filimonov Efim
Seversk
Yamaha YZF-R3
%
/ №98 Leont`ev Nikita
Tomsk
Suzuki GSR 750A
%
/ №17 Filonova Aleksandra
Tomsk
Bajaj Dominar 400
%
/ №70 Druzhinin Ivan
Tomsk
Suzuki GSR600
%
/ №50 Granin Boris
Tomsk
Honda CB600F Hornet
%
/ Troshin Vyacheslav
Tomsk
Kawasaki Versys 650
%
/ №7 Kosolapov Vitaliy
Tomsk
Yamaha FZ8S
%
/ №76 Yalovenko Pavel
Tomsk
Honda CB400 SF
%