Кубок Федерации 2021: final results

Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 4

Кубок Федерации 2021: final results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 4
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 1
Number of stages for which results are counted: 4
Counting is made with the Moscow system .
Download results in xls
Only riders who participated in necessary quantity of stages are listed in the table.
Show all participants
Place Class Sportsman ...ЭТАП СМОЛЕНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ 2-й этап "Кубка Федерации 2021" ...ЭТАП КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ... Этап Кубка Федерации, Волгоград 5-ый этап "Кубка Федерации 2021" 6 этап Кубка Федерации, Томск 7-ой этап "Кубка Федерации 2021" 8 этап "Кубка Федерации 2021" 9 этап "Кубка Федерации 2021" 10-ый Этап "Кубка Федерации 2021" ...ЭТАП КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ 12-ый Этап "Кубка Федерации 2021" Total
1 B Zhogin Vasiliy
Vidnoe
0 0 0 0 2049 0 2019 2097 0 2036 1766 0 8201
2 C1 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Moskva
0 0 1791 0 1722 0 1707 1920 0 1783 1791 0 7285
3 B Smirnov Vadim
Moskva
0 0 1568 0 1791 0 1755 1744 0 1791 1766 1723 7103
4 B Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
0 0 1479 0 1712 0 1644 0 0 1680 1724 0 6760
5 C1 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
0 0 1339 0 1590 0 1519 0 0 1494 1552 0 6155
6 C1 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
1029 0 1345 0 1318 0 1434 1422 0 1542 1717 1409 6115
7 C1 Leonov Fedor
Moskva
0 0 911 0 1308 0 1363 1615 0 1598 1364 1421 5998
8 C2 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
0 0 1129 0 1423 0 1328 1641 0 0 1466 1330 5860
9 C2 Polishchuk Aleksandr
Moskva
0 0 0 0 1269 0 1403 0 0 1383 1406 0 5461
10 C2 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
0 0 1194 0 1461 0 1414 0 0 1311 0 0 5380
11 B Volos Oleg
Dzerzhinskiy
0 0 0 0 1270 0 1297 1256 0 1073 1006 1359 5182
12 C2 Mukhin Vladislav
Moskva
0 0 1287 0 1406 0 0 0 0 1180 1238 944 5111
13 C3 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
1219 0 1214 0 0 0 0 0 0 1303 970 1177 4913
14 C1 Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
807 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1324 1227 1339 4697
15 C3 Kalugin Evgeniy
Kaluga
0 0 1002 0 927 0 1061 0 0 1107 1272 0 4442
16 B Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
810 0 0 0 1241 0 0 0 0 1168 878 1098 4385
17 C1 Kozlov Ivan
Ryazan`
0 0 862 0 1102 0 1120 0 0 1242 0 0 4326
18 C2 Grinev Aleksandr
Sankt-Peterburg
0 0 849 0 882 0 882 1294 0 872 893 1022 4091
19 D1 Chernyak Vadim
Minsk
0 0 612 0 1179 0 879 1128 0 865 0 0 4051
20 C3 Orlov Sergey
Smolensk
675 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1055 786 1066 3582
21 C3 Gurnyak Artem
Vologda
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1246 0 1102 0 1156 3504
22 D1 Filimonov Roman
Moskva
0 0 775 0 1027 0 975 0 0 708 0 0 3485
23 B Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
0 0 537 0 725 0 1274 0 0 797 0 0 3333
24 C2 Akimov Aleksandr
Tula
0 0 455 0 542 0 680 0 0 1078 723 835 3316
25 D1 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
0 0 601 0 608 0 728 0 0 622 968 745 3063
26 C1 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
614 0 449 0 0 0 0 1126 0 0 312 596 2785
26 D1 Chel 454
Tula
0 0 497 0 543 0 536 1209 0 0 0 0 2785
28 C1 Vdonin Aleksey
Moskva
0 0 0 0 465 0 0 0 0 867 806 610 2748
29 D2 Katyrev Aleksey
Elektrostal`
0 0 716 0 531 0 491 0 0 648 678 0 2573
30 D2 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
0 0 838 0 661 0 648 0 0 0 0 0 2147
31 D1 Kuryachaya Yuliya
Moskva
0 0 230 0 653 0 492 0 0 611 0 0 1986
32 D2 Roor Mariya
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 781 0 594 137 0 1512
33 D2 Reshke Ekaterina
Tula
0 0 0 0 0 0 194 0 0 786 395 0 1375
34 D2 Volos Viktoriya
Moskva
0 0 0 0 151 0 96 390 0 0 0 0 637
35 D2 Lesnikov Aleksandr
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 D3 Savko Aleksandr
Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0