...ЭТАП КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2
5-ый этап "Кубка Федерации 2021", Москва
Кубок Федерации 2021

...ЭТАП КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ , Kaluga , 04.09.2021 Registration for the stage is opened

Stage location: Калуга, территория Спортивного комплекса "Анненки" Координаты: 54.530149, 36.168483

Дата и место проведения соревнований может быть изменена по усмотрению организаторов.

Registration starts: 01.04.2021, 09:00 (Kaluga, UTC +3)
Registration finishes: 03.09.2021, 15:00 (Kaluga, UTC +3)

Awarding class: Любители, Про, Мастера, Новички, Спортсмены
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 99. The number can be changed by organizator.
PLEASE NOTE! Your request can be declined by the decision of organizer. In this case you will receive a message to e-mail and a notification to your account. Requests which are awaiting organizer's confirmation are marked gray on the website.
Register
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 11
Number of riders: 11
C2 4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
C3 79 Mukhin Vladislav
Moskva
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
D1 1 Lyspak Evgeniy
Kaluga
Honda CB-1 1. %
2.
D1 8 Leonov Fedor
Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 1. %
2.
D1 18 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. %
2.
D1 14 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750 1. %
2.
D2 Katyrev Aleksey
Elektrostal`
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. %
2.
D2 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. %
2.
D3 93 Pikus Evgeniy
Kaluga
Triumph Thunderbird 1600 1. %
2.
D4 10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
Yamaha FZ6R 1. %
2.
N Chorba Irina
Kaluga
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
C2
%
/ №79 Mukhin Vladislav
Moskva
Honda VTR250
C3
%
/ №1 Lyspak Evgeniy
Kaluga
Honda CB-1
D1
%
/ №8 Leonov Fedor
Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
D1
%
/ №18 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
%
/ №14 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750
D1
%
/ Katyrev Aleksey
Elektrostal`
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D2
%
/ №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390
D2
%
/ №93 Pikus Evgeniy
Kaluga
Triumph Thunderbird 1600
D3
%
/ №10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
Yamaha FZ6R
D4
%
/ Chorba Irina
Kaluga
KTM Duke 390
N
%
Number of riders: 11
Number of riders: 11
4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
1 Lyspak Evgeniy
Kaluga
Honda CB-1 1. %
2.
8 Leonov Fedor
Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 1. %
2.
93 Pikus Evgeniy
Kaluga
Triumph Thunderbird 1600 1. %
2.
10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
Yamaha FZ6R 1. %
2.
Katyrev Aleksey
Elektrostal`
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. %
2.
56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. %
2.
18 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. %
2.
Chorba Irina
Kaluga
KTM Duke 390 1. %
2.
79 Mukhin Vladislav
Moskva
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
14 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
%
/ №1 Lyspak Evgeniy
Kaluga
Honda CB-1
%
/ №8 Leonov Fedor
Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
%
/ №93 Pikus Evgeniy
Kaluga
Triumph Thunderbird 1600
%
/ №10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
Yamaha FZ6R
%
/ Katyrev Aleksey
Elektrostal`
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
%
/ №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390
%
/ №18 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
%
/ Chorba Irina
Kaluga
KTM Duke 390
%
/ №79 Mukhin Vladislav
Moskva
Honda VTR250
%
/ №14 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750
%