...ЭТАП КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ

Кубок Федерации 2021

...ЭТАП КАЛУЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ , Obninsk , 12.06.2021 Past stage

Stage location: Калужская область, Боровский район, село «Совхоз Боровский», ул. Центральная, д. 3 55.173113, 36.622829

Awarding class: Новички, Любители, Спортсмены, Про, Мастера
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 99. The number can be changed by organizator.
Reference course time: 01:15.83
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:19.61
B
105%
00:00.00
01:19.61
C1
110%
01:19.62
01:23.40
C2
115%
01:23.41
01:27.20
C3
120%
01:27.21
01:30.99
D1
130%
01:31.00
01:38.57
D2
140%
01:38.58
01:46.15
D3
150%
01:46.16
01:53.74
D4
160%
01:53.75
02:01.32
N
> 160%
02:01.33
59:59.59
Competition class: C1
See the course map
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 49
Number of riders: 49
C1 1 27 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:21.47 2 01:19.63 1 105.01%
2. 01:19.63 0
C1 2 96 Smirnov Vadim
Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:25.40 1 01:23.87 2 110.6%
2. 01:23.87 0
C1 3 48 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:28.05 0 01:24.69 3 111.68%
2. 01:24.69 0
C1 4 43 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 1. 01:25.39 0 01:25.39 4 112.61%
2. 01:24.17 3
C1 5 55 Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390 1. 01:25.62 0 01:25.62 5 112.91%
2. 01:16.63 2
C1 6 50 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 1. 01:27.22 0 01:26.54 6 114.12%
2. 01:26.54 0
C1 7 35 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Shatura
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:27.42 0 01:27.42 7 115.28%
2. 01:27.36 0
C1 8 62 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Ryazan`
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:28.32 0 01:27.45 8 115.32%
2. 01:27.45 0
C1 9 6 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:29.25 0 01:29.25 12 117.7%
2. 01:31.60 1
C2 1 4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:31.46 0 01:28.34 9 116.5%
2. 01:28.34 0
C2 2 5 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160 1. 01:30.59 0 01:28.46 10 116.66%
2. 01:28.46 0
C2 3 98 Sibekin Yuriy
Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:30.75 0 01:29.05 11 117.43%
2. 01:29.05 0
C2 4 70 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200 1. 01:34.22 0 01:29.80 14 118.42%
2. 01:29.80 0
C3 1 97 Mukhin Vladislav
Moskva
Honda VTR250 1. 01:34.21 0 01:29.55 13 118.09%
2. 01:29.55 0
C3 2 57 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 1. 01:41.38 1 01:31.52 16 120.69%
2. 01:31.52 0
C3 3 66 Andreyakhin Sergey
Ryazan`
Honda XL600 Transalp 1. 01:31.49 7 01:36.09 19 126.72%
2. 01:32.09 4
D1 1 47 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 1. 01:30.38 1 01:31.10 15 120.14%
2. 01:31.10 0
D1 2 18 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:32.94 0 01:32.94 17 122.56%
2. 01:22.35 0
D1 3 1 Lyspak Evgeniy
Kaluga
Honda CB-1 1. 01:37.16 4 01:35.78 18 126.31%
2. 01:35.78 0
D1 4 8 Leonov Fedor
Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 1. 01:46.28 4 01:37.90 20 129.1%
2. 01:34.90 3
D1 5 14 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750 1. 01:35.24 4 01:37.99 21 129.22%
2. 01:36.99 1
D1 6 33 Kozlov Ivan
Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:38.08 1 01:39.08 22 130.66%
2. 01:43.24 2
D1 7 15 Filimonov Roman
Moskva
HONDA CB-400 1. 01:41.01 1 01:41.19 26 133.44%
2. 01:41.19 0
D1 8 99 Krivonozhkin Oleg
Moskva
Yamaha Tmax 500 1. 01:51.34 2 01:45.69 31 139.38%
2. 01:45.69 0
D1 9 44 Olontsev Pavel
Naro-Fominsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:50.94 3 01:53.94 37 150.26%
2. 01:30.20 0
D1 10 31 Kuryachaya Yuliya
Moskva
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:54.56 2 01:56.56 38 153.71%
2. 02:05.19 0
D2 1 79 Grinev Aleksandr
Sankt-Peterburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 180 1. 01:43.12 2 01:39.39 23 131.07%
2. 01:38.39 1
D2 2 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:49.45 1 01:39.65 24 131.41%
2. 01:39.65 0
D2 3 32 Bautin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 01:43.48 1 01:41.00 25 133.19%
2. 01:40.00 1
D2 4 25 Katyrev Aleksey
Elektrostal`
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:21.18 1 01:42.67 28 135.39%
2. 01:42.67 0
D2 5 23 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:48.93 0 01:45.65 30 139.32%
2. 01:45.65 0
D2 6 17 Polyakov Kirill
Moskva
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. 01:52.42 0 01:46.70 32 140.71%
2. 01:46.70 0
D2 7 30 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
Honda Gold Wing GL1800 1. 01:52.65 3 01:49.87 36 144.89%
2. 01:49.87 0
D3 1 93 Pikus Evgeniy
Kaluga
Triumph Thunderbird 1600 1. 02:11.78 0 02:11.78 45 173.78%
2. 02:13.09 2
D3 9 Vdonin Alexey
Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S 1. 02:01.17 6 %
2. 02:03.09 2
D4 1 13 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr 1. 01:58.22 4 01:47.40 33 141.63% (D3)
2. 01:45.40 2
D4 2 16 Udalova Lyudmila
Moskva
BMW R1200gs 1. 01:50.46 0 02:01.41 39 160.11%
2. 01:57.41 4
D4 3 46 Nefedov Sergey
Obninsk
Honda VFR800F 1. 01:39.25 0 02:05.47 40 165.46%
2. 02:05.47 0
D4 4 51 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Yamaha XVZ 1300 1. 02:08.01 0 02:06.46 42 166.77%
2. 02:06.46 0
D4 5 10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
Yamaha FZ6R 1. 01:28.00 0 02:09.17 44 170.34%
2. 02:08.17 1
N 1 2 Blokhin Konstantin
Obninsk
Suzuki Djebel 250 1. 01:51.84 0 01:42.36 27 134.99% (D2)
2. 01:42.36 0
N 2 34 Chernyak Vadim
Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:45.37 0 01:45.37 29 138.96% (D2)
2. 01:46.05 0
N 3 45 Chel 454
Tula
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:56.64 0 01:48.50 34 143.08% (D3)
2. 01:48.50 0
N 4 88 Akimov Aleksandr
Tula
Honda VFR400 1. 02:38.65 3 01:49.68 35 144.64% (D3)
2. 01:49.68 0
N 5 11 Shidlovskiy Ivan
Moskva
Stels Flex 250 1. 02:12.74 1 02:05.55 41 165.57%
2. 02:00.55 5
N 6 77 Krasulina Sofiya
Moskva
Honda NC 700X 1. 02:13.15 1 02:08.73 43 169.76%
2. 02:08.73 0
N 7 28 Chorba Irina
Kaluga
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:12.09 0 02:19.72 46 184.25%
2. 02:17.72 2
N 69 Puchkov Aleksandr
Obninsk
Suzuki XF650 Freewind 1. 01:51.88 1 %
2. 01:48.41 0
Following participants are competing out of scores
B 37 Zhogin Vasiliy
Vidnoe
Suzuki GSX-R1000 1. 01:17.60 0 01:16.13 100.4%
2. 01:16.13 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №27 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
C1
01:21.47 +2
01:19.63
01:19.63
105.01%
2 / 2 №96 Smirnov Vadim
Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:25.40 +1
01:23.87
01:23.87
110.6%
3 / 3 №48 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:28.05
01:24.69
01:24.69
111.68%
4 / 4 №43 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
01:25.39
01:24.17 +3
01:25.39
112.61%
5 / 5 №55 Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390
C1
01:25.62
01:16.63 +2
01:25.62
112.91%
6 / 6 №50 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
01:27.22
01:26.54
01:26.54
114.12%
7 / 7 №35 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Shatura
Honda CB400 SF
C1
01:27.42
01:27.36
01:27.42
115.28%
8 / 8 №62 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Ryazan`
Honda CBR600RR
C1
01:28.32
01:27.45
01:27.45
115.32%
12 / 9 №6 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C1
01:29.25
01:31.60 +1
01:29.25
117.7%
9 / 1 №4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
C2
01:31.46
01:28.34
01:28.34
116.5%
10 / 2 №5 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160
C2
01:30.59
01:28.46
01:28.46
116.66%
11 / 3 №98 Sibekin Yuriy
Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:30.75
01:29.05
01:29.05
117.43%
14 / 4 №70 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200
C2
01:34.22
01:29.80
01:29.80
118.42%
13 / 1 №97 Mukhin Vladislav
Moskva
Honda VTR250
C3
01:34.21
01:29.55
01:29.55
118.09%
16 / 2 №57 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
C3
01:41.38 +1
01:31.52
01:31.52
120.69%
19 / 3 №66 Andreyakhin Sergey
Ryazan`
Honda XL600 Transalp
C3
01:31.49 +7
01:32.09 +4
01:36.09
126.72%
15 / 1 №47 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
01:30.38 +1
01:31.10
01:31.10
120.14%
17 / 2 №18 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:32.94
01:22.35
01:32.94
122.56%
18 / 3 №1 Lyspak Evgeniy
Kaluga
Honda CB-1
D1
01:37.16 +4
01:35.78
01:35.78
126.31%
20 / 4 №8 Leonov Fedor
Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
D1
01:46.28 +4
01:34.90 +3
01:37.90
129.1%
21 / 5 №14 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750
D1
01:35.24 +4
01:36.99 +1
01:37.99
129.22%
22 / 6 №33 Kozlov Ivan
Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:38.08 +1
01:43.24 +2
01:39.08
130.66%
26 / 7 №15 Filimonov Roman
Moskva
HONDA CB-400
D1
01:41.01 +1
01:41.19
01:41.19
133.44%
31 / 8 №99 Krivonozhkin Oleg
Moskva
Yamaha Tmax 500
D1
01:51.34 +2
01:45.69
01:45.69
139.38%
37 / 9 №44 Olontsev Pavel
Naro-Fominsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:50.94 +3
01:30.20
01:53.94
150.26%
38 / 10 №31 Kuryachaya Yuliya
Moskva
KTM Duke 200
D1
01:54.56 +2
02:05.19
01:56.56
153.71%
23 / 1 №79 Grinev Aleksandr
Sankt-Peterburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 180
D2
01:43.12 +2
01:38.39 +1
01:39.39
131.07%
24 / 2 №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390
D2
01:49.45 +1
01:39.65
01:39.65
131.41%
25 / 3 №32 Bautin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D2
01:43.48 +1
01:40.00 +1
01:41.00
133.19%
28 / 4 №25 Katyrev Aleksey
Elektrostal`
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D2
02:21.18 +1
01:42.67
01:42.67
135.39%
30 / 5 №23 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D2
01:48.93
01:45.65
01:45.65
139.32%
32 / 6 №17 Polyakov Kirill
Moskva
Honda CB400 Super Four
D2
01:52.42
01:46.70
01:46.70
140.71%
36 / 7 №30 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
Honda Gold Wing GL1800
D2
01:52.65 +3
01:49.87
01:49.87
144.89%
45 / 1 №93 Pikus Evgeniy
Kaluga
Triumph Thunderbird 1600
D3
02:11.78
02:13.09 +2
02:11.78
173.78%
/ №9 Vdonin Alexey
Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S
D3
02:01.17 +6
02:03.09 +2
%
33 / 1 №13 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr
D4
01:58.22 +4
01:45.40 +2
01:47.40
141.63% (D3)
39 / 2 №16 Udalova Lyudmila
Moskva
BMW R1200gs
D4
01:50.46
01:57.41 +4
02:01.41
160.11%
40 / 3 №46 Nefedov Sergey
Obninsk
Honda VFR800F
D4
01:39.25
02:05.47
02:05.47
165.46%
42 / 4 №51 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Yamaha XVZ 1300
D4
02:08.01
02:06.46
02:06.46
166.77%
44 / 5 №10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
Yamaha FZ6R
D4
01:28.00
02:08.17 +1
02:09.17
170.34%
27 / 1 №2 Blokhin Konstantin
Obninsk
Suzuki Djebel 250
N
01:51.84
01:42.36
01:42.36
134.99% (D2)
29 / 2 №34 Chernyak Vadim
Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
N
01:45.37
01:46.05
01:45.37
138.96% (D2)
34 / 3 №45 Chel 454
Tula
KTM Duke 390
N
01:56.64
01:48.50
01:48.50
143.08% (D3)
35 / 4 №88 Akimov Aleksandr
Tula
Honda VFR400
N
02:38.65 +3
01:49.68
01:49.68
144.64% (D3)
41 / 5 №11 Shidlovskiy Ivan
Moskva
Stels Flex 250
N
02:12.74 +1
02:00.55 +5
02:05.55
165.57%
43 / 6 №77 Krasulina Sofiya
Moskva
Honda NC 700X
N
02:13.15 +1
02:08.73
02:08.73
169.76%
46 / 7 №28 Chorba Irina
Kaluga
KTM Duke 390
N
02:12.09
02:17.72 +2
02:19.72
184.25%
/ №69 Puchkov Aleksandr
Obninsk
Suzuki XF650 Freewind
N
01:51.88 +1
01:48.41
%
Following participants are competing out of scores
№37 Zhogin Vasiliy
Vidnoe
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
01:17.60
01:16.13
100.4%
Number of riders: 49
Number of riders: 49
Новички 1 2 Blokhin Konstantin
D2

Obninsk
Suzuki Djebel 250 1. 01:51.84 0 01:42.36 27 134.99% (D2)
2. 01:42.36 0
Новички 2 34 Chernyak Vadim
D1

Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:45.37 0 01:45.37 29 138.96% (D2)
2. 01:46.05 0
Новички 3 13 Kuvshinov Maksim
C3

Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr 1. 01:58.22 4 01:47.40 33 141.63% (D3)
2. 01:45.40 2
Новички 4 45 Chel 454
D1

Tula
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:56.64 0 01:48.50 34 143.08% (D3)
2. 01:48.50 0
Новички 5 88 Akimov Aleksandr
D1

Tula
Honda VFR400 1. 02:38.65 3 01:49.68 35 144.64% (D3)
2. 01:49.68 0
Новички 6 16 Udalova Lyudmila
D4

Moskva
BMW R1200gs 1. 01:50.46 0 02:01.41 39 160.11%
2. 01:57.41 4
Новички 7 46 Nefedov Sergey
D4

Obninsk
Honda VFR800F 1. 01:39.25 0 02:05.47 40 165.46%
2. 02:05.47 0
Новички 8 11 Shidlovskiy Ivan
D3

Moskva
Stels Flex 250 1. 02:12.74 1 02:05.55 41 165.57%
2. 02:00.55 5
Новички 9 51 Ostapenko Egor
D2

Reutov
Yamaha XVZ 1300 1. 02:08.01 0 02:06.46 42 166.77%
2. 02:06.46 0
Новички 10 77 Krasulina Sofiya
N

Moskva
Honda NC 700X 1. 02:13.15 1 02:08.73 43 169.76%
2. 02:08.73 0
Новички 11 10 Roor Mariya
D2

Moskva
Yamaha FZ6R 1. 01:28.00 0 02:09.17 44 170.34%
2. 02:08.17 1
Новички 12 28 Chorba Irina
N

Kaluga
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:12.09 0 02:19.72 46 184.25%
2. 02:17.72 2
Новички 69 Puchkov Aleksandr
N

Obninsk
Suzuki XF650 Freewind 1. 01:51.88 1 %
2. 01:48.41 0
Любители 1 79 Grinev Aleksandr
D1

Sankt-Peterburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 180 1. 01:43.12 2 01:39.39 23 131.07%
2. 01:38.39 1
Любители 2 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
D2

Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:49.45 1 01:39.65 24 131.41%
2. 01:39.65 0
Любители 3 32 Bautin Aleksandr
D2

Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 01:43.48 1 01:41.00 25 133.19%
2. 01:40.00 1
Любители 4 25 Katyrev Aleksey
D2

Elektrostal`
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:21.18 1 01:42.67 28 135.39%
2. 01:42.67 0
Любители 5 23 Luk`yanova Margarita
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:48.93 0 01:45.65 30 139.32%
2. 01:45.65 0
Любители 6 17 Polyakov Kirill
D2

Moskva
Honda CB400 Super Four 1. 01:52.42 0 01:46.70 32 140.71%
2. 01:46.70 0
Любители 7 30 Prokhorov Aleksey
D1

Smolensk
Honda Gold Wing GL1800 1. 01:52.65 3 01:49.87 36 144.89%
2. 01:49.87 0
Любители 8 93 Pikus Evgeniy
D3

Kaluga
Triumph Thunderbird 1600 1. 02:11.78 0 02:11.78 45 173.78%
2. 02:13.09 2
Любители 9 Vdonin Alexey
D2

Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S 1. 02:01.17 6 %
2. 02:03.09 2
Спортсмены 1 47 Krishtalev Roman
C3

Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 1. 01:30.38 1 01:31.10 15 120.14%
2. 01:31.10 0
Спортсмены 2 18 Ostapov Nikolay
C2

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:32.94 0 01:32.94 17 122.56%
2. 01:22.35 0
Спортсмены 3 1 Lyspak Evgeniy
C3

Kaluga
Honda CB-1 1. 01:37.16 4 01:35.78 18 126.31%
2. 01:35.78 0
Спортсмены 4 8 Leonov Fedor
C1

Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 1. 01:46.28 4 01:37.90 20 129.1%
2. 01:34.90 3
Спортсмены 5 14 Evsyukov Yuriy
C3

Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750 1. 01:35.24 4 01:37.99 21 129.22%
2. 01:36.99 1
Спортсмены 6 33 Kozlov Ivan
C3

Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:38.08 1 01:39.08 22 130.66%
2. 01:43.24 2
Спортсмены 7 15 Filimonov Roman
D1

Moskva
HONDA CB-400 1. 01:41.01 1 01:41.19 26 133.44%
2. 01:41.19 0
Спортсмены 8 99 Krivonozhkin Oleg
D1

Moskva
Yamaha Tmax 500 1. 01:51.34 2 01:45.69 31 139.38%
2. 01:45.69 0
Спортсмены 9 44 Olontsev Pavel
D1

Naro-Fominsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:50.94 3 01:53.94 37 150.26%
2. 01:30.20 0
Спортсмены 10 31 Kuryachaya Yuliya
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 200 1. 01:54.56 2 01:56.56 38 153.71%
2. 02:05.19 0
Про 1 27 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
C1

Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:21.47 2 01:19.63 1 105.01%
2. 01:19.63 0
Про 2 96 Smirnov Vadim
C1

Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:25.40 1 01:23.87 2 110.6%
2. 01:23.87 0
Про 3 48 Babenko Andrey
C1

Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:28.05 0 01:24.69 3 111.68%
2. 01:24.69 0
Про 4 43 Zubkov Aleksandr
C1

Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 1. 01:25.39 0 01:25.39 4 112.61%
2. 01:24.17 3
Про 5 55 Tolkalin Igor`
C1

Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390 1. 01:25.62 0 01:25.62 5 112.91%
2. 01:16.63 2
Про 6 50 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
C1

Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 1. 01:27.22 0 01:26.54 6 114.12%
2. 01:26.54 0
Про 7 35 Kon`kov Evgeniy
C1

Shatura
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:27.42 0 01:27.42 7 115.28%
2. 01:27.36 0
Про 8 62 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
C1

Ryazan`
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:28.32 0 01:27.45 8 115.32%
2. 01:27.45 0
Про 9 4 Lukashin Vladislav
C1

Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:31.46 0 01:28.34 9 116.5%
2. 01:28.34 0
Про 10 5 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
C1

Klin
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160 1. 01:30.59 0 01:28.46 10 116.66%
2. 01:28.46 0
Про 11 98 Sibekin Yuriy
C1

Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:30.75 0 01:29.05 11 117.43%
2. 01:29.05 0
Про 12 6 Ibraev Sergey
C1

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:29.25 0 01:29.25 12 117.7%
2. 01:31.60 1
Про 13 70 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
C2

Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200 1. 01:34.22 0 01:29.80 14 118.42%
2. 01:29.80 0
Мастера 1 97 Mukhin Vladislav
C2

Moskva
Honda VTR250 1. 01:34.21 0 01:29.55 13 118.09%
2. 01:29.55 0
Мастера 2 57 Filippov Pavel
C2

Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 1. 01:41.38 1 01:31.52 16 120.69%
2. 01:31.52 0
Мастера 3 66 Andreyakhin Sergey
C3

Ryazan`
Honda XL600 Transalp 1. 01:31.49 7 01:36.09 19 126.72%
2. 01:32.09 4
Following participants are competing out of scores
Про 37 Zhogin Vasiliy
B

Vidnoe
Suzuki GSX-R1000 1. 01:17.60 0 01:16.13 100.4%
2. 01:16.13 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
27 / 1 №2 Blokhin Konstantin
D2

Obninsk
Suzuki Djebel 250
Новички
01:51.84
01:42.36
01:42.36
134.99% (D2)
29 / 2 №34 Chernyak Vadim
D1

Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Новички
01:45.37
01:46.05
01:45.37
138.96% (D2)
33 / 3 №13 Kuvshinov Maksim
C3

Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr
Новички
01:58.22 +4
01:45.40 +2
01:47.40
141.63% (D3)
34 / 4 №45 Chel 454
D1

Tula
KTM Duke 390
Новички
01:56.64
01:48.50
01:48.50
143.08% (D3)
35 / 5 №88 Akimov Aleksandr
D1

Tula
Honda VFR400
Новички
02:38.65 +3
01:49.68
01:49.68
144.64% (D3)
39 / 6 №16 Udalova Lyudmila
D4

Moskva
BMW R1200gs
Новички
01:50.46
01:57.41 +4
02:01.41
160.11%
40 / 7 №46 Nefedov Sergey
D4

Obninsk
Honda VFR800F
Новички
01:39.25
02:05.47
02:05.47
165.46%
41 / 8 №11 Shidlovskiy Ivan
D3

Moskva
Stels Flex 250
Новички
02:12.74 +1
02:00.55 +5
02:05.55
165.57%
42 / 9 №51 Ostapenko Egor
D2

Reutov
Yamaha XVZ 1300
Новички
02:08.01
02:06.46
02:06.46
166.77%
43 / 10 №77 Krasulina Sofiya
N

Moskva
Honda NC 700X
Новички
02:13.15 +1
02:08.73
02:08.73
169.76%
44 / 11 №10 Roor Mariya
D2

Moskva
Yamaha FZ6R
Новички
01:28.00
02:08.17 +1
02:09.17
170.34%
46 / 12 №28 Chorba Irina
N

Kaluga
KTM Duke 390
Новички
02:12.09
02:17.72 +2
02:19.72
184.25%
/ №69 Puchkov Aleksandr
N

Obninsk
Suzuki XF650 Freewind
Новички
01:51.88 +1
01:48.41
%
23 / 1 №79 Grinev Aleksandr
D1

Sankt-Peterburg
Bajaj Pulsar NS 180
Любители
01:43.12 +2
01:38.39 +1
01:39.39
131.07%
24 / 2 №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
D2

Moskva
KTM RC 390
Любители
01:49.45 +1
01:39.65
01:39.65
131.41%
25 / 3 №32 Bautin Aleksandr
D2

Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
Любители
01:43.48 +1
01:40.00 +1
01:41.00
133.19%
28 / 4 №25 Katyrev Aleksey
D2

Elektrostal`
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
Любители
02:21.18 +1
01:42.67
01:42.67
135.39%
30 / 5 №23 Luk`yanova Margarita
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Любители
01:48.93
01:45.65
01:45.65
139.32%
32 / 6 №17 Polyakov Kirill
D2

Moskva
Honda CB400 Super Four
Любители
01:52.42
01:46.70
01:46.70
140.71%
36 / 7 №30 Prokhorov Aleksey
D1

Smolensk
Honda Gold Wing GL1800
Любители
01:52.65 +3
01:49.87
01:49.87
144.89%
45 / 8 №93 Pikus Evgeniy
D3

Kaluga
Triumph Thunderbird 1600
Любители
02:11.78
02:13.09 +2
02:11.78
173.78%
/ №9 Vdonin Alexey
D2

Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S
Любители
02:01.17 +6
02:03.09 +2
%
15 / 1 №47 Krishtalev Roman
C3

Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
Спортсмены
01:30.38 +1
01:31.10
01:31.10
120.14%
17 / 2 №18 Ostapov Nikolay
C2

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Спортсмены
01:32.94
01:22.35
01:32.94
122.56%
18 / 3 №1 Lyspak Evgeniy
C3

Kaluga
Honda CB-1
Спортсмены
01:37.16 +4
01:35.78
01:35.78
126.31%
20 / 4 №8 Leonov Fedor
C1

Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
Спортсмены
01:46.28 +4
01:34.90 +3
01:37.90
129.1%
21 / 5 №14 Evsyukov Yuriy
C3

Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750
Спортсмены
01:35.24 +4
01:36.99 +1
01:37.99
129.22%
22 / 6 №33 Kozlov Ivan
C3

Ryazan`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Спортсмены
01:38.08 +1
01:43.24 +2
01:39.08
130.66%
26 / 7 №15 Filimonov Roman
D1

Moskva
HONDA CB-400
Спортсмены
01:41.01 +1
01:41.19
01:41.19
133.44%
31 / 8 №99 Krivonozhkin Oleg
D1

Moskva
Yamaha Tmax 500
Спортсмены
01:51.34 +2
01:45.69
01:45.69
139.38%
37 / 9 №44 Olontsev Pavel
D1

Naro-Fominsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Спортсмены
01:50.94 +3
01:30.20
01:53.94
150.26%
38 / 10 №31 Kuryachaya Yuliya
D1

Moskva
KTM Duke 200
Спортсмены
01:54.56 +2
02:05.19
01:56.56
153.71%
1 / 1 №27 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
C1

Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
Про
01:21.47 +2
01:19.63
01:19.63
105.01%
2 / 2 №96 Smirnov Vadim
C1

Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750
Про
01:25.40 +1
01:23.87
01:23.87
110.6%
3 / 3 №48 Babenko Andrey
C1

Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
Про
01:28.05
01:24.69
01:24.69
111.68%
4 / 4 №43 Zubkov Aleksandr
C1

Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
Про
01:25.39
01:24.17 +3
01:25.39
112.61%
5 / 5 №55 Tolkalin Igor`
C1

Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390
Про
01:25.62
01:16.63 +2
01:25.62
112.91%
6 / 6 №50 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
C1

Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
Про
01:27.22
01:26.54
01:26.54
114.12%
7 / 7 №35 Kon`kov Evgeniy
C1

Shatura
Honda CB400 SF
Про
01:27.42
01:27.36
01:27.42
115.28%
8 / 8 №62 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
C1

Ryazan`
Honda CBR600RR
Про
01:28.32
01:27.45
01:27.45
115.32%
9 / 9 №4 Lukashin Vladislav
C1

Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
Про
01:31.46
01:28.34
01:28.34
116.5%
10 / 10 №5 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
C1

Klin
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160
Про
01:30.59
01:28.46
01:28.46
116.66%
11 / 11 №98 Sibekin Yuriy
C1

Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
Про
01:30.75
01:29.05
01:29.05
117.43%
12 / 12 №6 Ibraev Sergey
C1

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Про
01:29.25
01:31.60 +1
01:29.25
117.7%
14 / 13 №70 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
C2

Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200
Про
01:34.22
01:29.80
01:29.80
118.42%
13 / 1 №97 Mukhin Vladislav
C2

Moskva
Honda VTR250
Мастера
01:34.21
01:29.55
01:29.55
118.09%
16 / 2 №57 Filippov Pavel
C2

Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
Мастера
01:41.38 +1
01:31.52
01:31.52
120.69%
19 / 3 №66 Andreyakhin Sergey
C3

Ryazan`
Honda XL600 Transalp
Мастера
01:31.49 +7
01:32.09 +4
01:36.09
126.72%
Following participants are competing out of scores
№37 Zhogin Vasiliy
B

Vidnoe
Suzuki GSX-R1000
Про
01:17.60
01:16.13
01:36.09
100.4%