3й этап "Кубка Федерации 2022", Калужская область

Кубок Федерации 2022

3й этап "Кубка Федерации 2022", Калужская область , Sovkhoz Borovskiy , 11.06.2022 Past stage

Stage location: Калужская область, Боровский район, село «Совхоз Боровский», ул. Центральная, д. 3 55.173113, 36.622829

Contacts

МотоДжимхана Калужской области (vk.com)

Вопросы, связанные с этапом, можно задать по указанным здесь контактам. Форма обратной связи на сайте для этого не предназначена - обращения из неё рассматриваются администрацией сайта, которая может быть не в курсе особенностей проведения конкретного этапа.
Awarding class: Любители, Спортсмены, Мастера, Про, Новички
Allowable number of participants in the ranking: 99. The number can be changed by organizator.
Reference course time: 01:19.71
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:23.69
B
105%
00:00.00
01:23.69
C1
110%
01:23.70
01:27.67
C2
115%
01:27.68
01:31.66
C3
120%
01:31.67
01:35.64
D1
130%
01:35.65
01:43.61
D2
140%
01:43.62
01:51.59
D3
150%
01:51.60
01:59.56
D4
160%
01:59.57
02:07.53
N
> 160%
02:07.54
59:59.59
Competition class: C1
See the course map
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 53
Number of riders: 53
C1 1 4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:29.81 0 01:23.70 1 105.01%
2. 01:23.70 0
C1 2 17 Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390 1. 01:24.65 0 01:24.49 2 106%
2. 01:24.49 0
C1 3 96 Smirnov Vadim
Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:26.16 0 01:24.94 3 106.56%
2. 01:24.94 0
C1 4 83 Volos Oleg
Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo Sm 160 1. 01:27.01 0 01:27.01 4 109.16%
2. 01:32.66 0
C1 5 73 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer 1. 02:10.82 0 01:36.38 15 120.91%
2. 01:36.38 0
C2 1 33 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr 1. 01:44.40 0 01:27.81 5 110.16%
2. 01:27.81 0
C2 2 20 El`fimov Aleksey
Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:33.42 0 01:29.53 6 112.32%
2. 01:29.53 0
C2 3 23 Puzikov Ivan
Obninsk
Honda XR400SM 1. 01:32.21 0 01:32.21 7 115.68%
2. 01:37.05 0
C2 4 18 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:34.73 0 01:34.73 12 118.84%
2. 01:35.14 1
C2 5 57 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 1. 01:46.09 1 01:40.21 19 125.72%
2. 01:40.21 0
C3 1 8 Vdonin Aleksey
Moskva
JMC Motard 3.0 1. 01:36.70 0 01:32.64 8 116.22%
2. 01:32.64 0
C3 2 43 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Mikhnevo
Stels 450 1. 01:53.75 0 01:33.33 10 117.09%
2. 01:33.33 0
C3 3 88 Akimov Aleksandr
Tula
Honda VFR400 1. 01:45.05 0 01:34.37 11 118.39%
2. 01:34.37 0
C3 4 50 Dvoryanchikov Fedor
Moskva
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 1. 01:34.68 3 01:36.07 13 120.52%
2. 01:36.07 0
C3 5 29 Ryzhov Vladimir
Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:36.51 0 01:36.51 16 121.08%
2. 01:36.28 3
C3 6 82 Beregoy Nikita
Simferopol`
Motax 50cc 1. 01:39.40 0 01:39.40 18 124.7%
2. 01:40.18 0
C3 7 26 Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:41.66 0 01:41.66 22 127.54%
2. 01:43.53 6
C3 8 66 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750 1. 01:58.49 0 01:46.62 30 133.76%
2. 01:42.62 4
C3 9 21 Tolstov Anton
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:34.65 0 01:55.84 36 145.33%
2. 01:55.84 0
D1 1 99 Grinev Aleksandr
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda Hornet CB250f 1. 01:36.85 1 01:32.95 9 116.61% (C3)
2. 01:32.95 0
D1 2 9 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
Honda CB300R 1. 01:40.05 0 01:36.08 14 120.54%
2. 01:36.08 0
D1 3 15 Neverov Mikhail
Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1. 01:49.89 0 01:37.08 17 121.79%
2. 01:36.08 1
D1 4 67 Prokhorov Andrey
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-09 1. 01:40.51 1 01:41.51 21 127.35%
2. 01:57.57 0
D1 5 34 Chernyak Vadim
Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:48.22 2 01:45.70 24 132.61%
2. 01:45.70 0
D1 6 53 Nikitin Aleksandr
Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX 1. 01:45.71 0 01:45.71 25 132.62%
2. 02:12.97 0
D1 7 48 Smol`nikov Aleksandr
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:45.24 1 01:46.24 28 133.28%
2. 02:13.03 0
D1 8 13 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
Хонда GL1800 1. 01:48.61 0 01:48.61 32 136.26%
2. 01:49.20 0
D2 1 31 Furman Andrey
Tula
JMC MX160 1. 01:50.24 0 01:40.69 20 126.32% (D1)
2. 01:40.69 0
D2 2 25 Kasatkin Andrey
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:53.19 0 01:43.29 23 129.58% (D1)
2. 01:43.29 0
D2 3 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:46.43 0 01:46.43 29 133.52%
2. 01:51.03 3
D2 4 77 Stetsenko Sergey
Obninsk
Yamaha FZ8N 1. 02:24.79 3 01:49.70 33 137.62%
2. 01:49.70 0
D2 5 68 Reshke Ekaterina
Tula
Honda VTR 250 1. 01:52.00 3 01:54.70 35 143.9%
2. 01:53.70 1
D2 6 40 Garanin Maksim
Obninsk
Stels Flex 250 1. 01:45.44 0 02:04.19 44 155.8%
2. 02:04.19 0
D2 7 51 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300 1. 02:07.11 4 02:04.58 45 156.29%
2. 02:04.58 0
D2 8 10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:17.28 0 02:10.39 49 163.58%
2. 02:10.39 0
D3 1 45 Shatalov Sergey
Moskva
YCF SUPERMOTO F190 1. 01:56.31 0 01:47.81 31 135.25% (D2)
2. 01:47.81 0
D3 2 30 Konyakhin Vadim
Tula
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:51.22 0 01:51.22 34 139.53% (D2)
2. 01:55.72 0
D3 3 86 Volos Viktoriya
Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 1. 01:58.47 0 01:58.31 37 148.43%
2. 01:57.31 1
D3 4 38 Korolev Andrey
Khimki
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 900 1. 02:56.90 0 01:58.92 38 149.19%
2. 01:58.92 0
D3 5 58 Savko Aleksandr
Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 02:05.01 0 01:58.93 39 149.2%
2. 01:58.93 0
D3 6 16 Mamukashvili Evgeniy
Obninsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X 1. 02:18.63 1 02:00.22 41 150.82%
2. 02:00.22 0
D3 7 7 Khorkin Roman
Tula
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160 1. 02:00.43 3 02:03.43 43 154.85%
2. 59:59.99 0
D4 1 36 Malyshkin Dmitriy
Korolev
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:13.79 0 02:13.79 50 167.85%
2. 02:21.42 0
D4 2 72 Akinina Ekaterina
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 300 1. 02:59.21 1 03:35.68 53 270.58%
2. 03:35.68 0
N 1 5 Chemodanov Maksim
Tula
Kayo YX160 PRO 1. 01:54.20 0 01:45.85 26 132.79% (D2)
2. 01:45.85 0
N 2 14 Pryakhin Maksim
Obninsk
Honda Varadero 1. 01:46.07 0 01:46.07 27 133.07% (D2)
2. 01:47.02 0
N 3 27 Lesnikov Aleksandr
Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 1. 02:01.05 0 01:59.69 40 150.16% (D4)
2. 01:59.69 0
N 4 55 Kitanin Grigoriy
Sovkhoz Borovskiy
STELS STELS FLEX 250 1. 02:00.54 5 02:00.87 42 151.64% (D4)
2. 01:59.87 1
N 5 3 Semenov Grigoriy
Obninsk
Honda CB400 1. 02:10.22 0 02:05.17 46 157.03% (D4)
2. 02:05.17 0
N 6 2 Filatof Roman
Borovsk
альфа 110 1. 02:09.21 0 02:08.87 47 161.67%
2. 02:05.87 3
N 7 42 Borisov Aleksey
Tula
Stels Flex 250 1. 02:17.22 0 02:10.32 48 163.49%
2. 02:10.32 0
N 8 1 Luk`yanov Daniil
Moskva
Kayo YX 125 1. 02:37.73 0 02:21.44 51 177.44%
2. 02:18.44 3
N 9 47 Gaydenko Aleksandr
Obninsk
Dakar 250 1. 02:28.11 2 02:29.22 52 187.2%
2. 02:28.22 1
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №4 Lukashin Vladislav
Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
C1
01:29.81
01:23.70
01:23.70
105.01%
2 / 2 №17 Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390
C1
01:24.65
01:24.49
01:24.49
106%
3 / 3 №96 Smirnov Vadim
Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:26.16
01:24.94
01:24.94
106.56%
4 / 4 №83 Volos Oleg
Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo Sm 160
C1
01:27.01
01:32.66
01:27.01
109.16%
15 / 5 №73 Ibraev Sergey
Moskva
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer
C1
02:10.82
01:36.38
01:36.38
120.91%
5 / 1 №33 Kuvshinov Maksim
Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr
C2
01:44.40
01:27.81
01:27.81
110.16%
6 / 2 №20 El`fimov Aleksey
Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
C2
01:33.42
01:29.53
01:29.53
112.32%
7 / 3 №23 Puzikov Ivan
Obninsk
Honda XR400SM
C2
01:32.21
01:37.05
01:32.21
115.68%
12 / 4 №18 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
01:34.73
01:35.14 +1
01:34.73
118.84%
19 / 5 №57 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
C2
01:46.09 +1
01:40.21
01:40.21
125.72%
8 / 1 №8 Vdonin Aleksey
Moskva
JMC Motard 3.0
C3
01:36.70
01:32.64
01:32.64
116.22%
10 / 2 №43 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Mikhnevo
Stels 450
C3
01:53.75
01:33.33
01:33.33
117.09%
11 / 3 №88 Akimov Aleksandr
Tula
Honda VFR400
C3
01:45.05
01:34.37
01:34.37
118.39%
13 / 4 №50 Dvoryanchikov Fedor
Moskva
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
C3
01:34.68 +3
01:36.07
01:36.07
120.52%
16 / 5 №29 Ryzhov Vladimir
Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
01:36.51
01:36.28 +3
01:36.51
121.08%
18 / 6 №82 Beregoy Nikita
Simferopol`
Motax 50cc
C3
01:39.40
01:40.18
01:39.40
124.7%
22 / 7 №26 Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
C3
01:41.66
01:43.53 +6
01:41.66
127.54%
30 / 8 №66 Evsyukov Yuriy
Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750
C3
01:58.49
01:42.62 +4
01:46.62
133.76%
36 / 9 №21 Tolstov Anton
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:34.65
01:55.84
01:55.84
145.33%
9 / 1 №99 Grinev Aleksandr
Sankt-Peterburg
Honda Hornet CB250f
D1
01:36.85 +1
01:32.95
01:32.95
116.61% (C3)
14 / 2 №9 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
Honda CB300R
D1
01:40.05
01:36.08
01:36.08
120.54%
17 / 3 №15 Neverov Mikhail
Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R 750
D1
01:49.89
01:36.08 +1
01:37.08
121.79%
21 / 4 №67 Prokhorov Andrey
Balashikha
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:40.51 +1
01:57.57
01:41.51
127.35%
24 / 5 №34 Chernyak Vadim
Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:48.22 +2
01:45.70
01:45.70
132.61%
25 / 6 №53 Nikitin Aleksandr
Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX
D1
01:45.71
02:12.97
01:45.71
132.62%
28 / 7 №48 Smol`nikov Aleksandr
Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:45.24 +1
02:13.03
01:46.24
133.28%
32 / 8 №13 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
Хонда GL1800
D1
01:48.61
01:49.20
01:48.61
136.26%
20 / 1 №31 Furman Andrey
Tula
JMC MX160
D2
01:50.24
01:40.69
01:40.69
126.32% (D1)
23 / 2 №25 Kasatkin Andrey
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D2
01:53.19
01:43.29
01:43.29
129.58% (D1)
29 / 3 №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
Moskva
KTM RC 390
D2
01:46.43
01:51.03 +3
01:46.43
133.52%
33 / 4 №77 Stetsenko Sergey
Obninsk
Yamaha FZ8N
D2
02:24.79 +3
01:49.70
01:49.70
137.62%
35 / 5 №68 Reshke Ekaterina
Tula
Honda VTR 250
D2
01:52.00 +3
01:53.70 +1
01:54.70
143.9%
44 / 6 №40 Garanin Maksim
Obninsk
Stels Flex 250
D2
01:45.44
02:04.19
02:04.19
155.8%
45 / 7 №51 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300
D2
02:07.11 +4
02:04.58
02:04.58
156.29%
49 / 8 №10 Roor Mariya
Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D2
02:17.28
02:10.39
02:10.39
163.58%
31 / 1 №45 Shatalov Sergey
Moskva
YCF SUPERMOTO F190
D3
01:56.31
01:47.81
01:47.81
135.25% (D2)
34 / 2 №30 Konyakhin Vadim
Tula
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D3
01:51.22
01:55.72
01:51.22
139.53% (D2)
37 / 3 №86 Volos Viktoriya
Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
D3
01:58.47
01:57.31 +1
01:58.31
148.43%
38 / 4 №38 Korolev Andrey
Khimki
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 900
D3
02:56.90
01:58.92
01:58.92
149.19%
39 / 5 №58 Savko Aleksandr
Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D3
02:05.01
01:58.93
01:58.93
149.2%
41 / 6 №16 Mamukashvili Evgeniy
Obninsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X
D3
02:18.63 +1
02:00.22
02:00.22
150.82%
43 / 7 №7 Khorkin Roman
Tula
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160
D3
02:00.43 +3
59:59.99
02:03.43
154.85%
50 / 1 №36 Malyshkin Dmitriy
Korolev
KTM Duke 390
D4
02:13.79
02:21.42
02:13.79
167.85%
53 / 2 №72 Akinina Ekaterina
Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 300
D4
02:59.21 +1
03:35.68
03:35.68
270.58%
26 / 1 №5 Chemodanov Maksim
Tula
Kayo YX160 PRO
N
01:54.20
01:45.85
01:45.85
132.79% (D2)
27 / 2 №14 Pryakhin Maksim
Obninsk
Honda Varadero
N
01:46.07
01:47.02
01:46.07
133.07% (D2)
40 / 3 №27 Lesnikov Aleksandr
Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
N
02:01.05
01:59.69
01:59.69
150.16% (D4)
42 / 4 №55 Kitanin Grigoriy
Sovkhoz Borovskiy
STELS STELS FLEX 250
N
02:00.54 +5
01:59.87 +1
02:00.87
151.64% (D4)
46 / 5 №3 Semenov Grigoriy
Obninsk
Honda CB400
N
02:10.22
02:05.17
02:05.17
157.03% (D4)
47 / 6 №2 Filatof Roman
Borovsk
альфа 110
N
02:09.21
02:05.87 +3
02:08.87
161.67%
48 / 7 №42 Borisov Aleksey
Tula
Stels Flex 250
N
02:17.22
02:10.32
02:10.32
163.49%
51 / 8 №1 Luk`yanov Daniil
Moskva
Kayo YX 125
N
02:37.73
02:18.44 +3
02:21.44
177.44%
52 / 9 №47 Gaydenko Aleksandr
Obninsk
Dakar 250
N
02:28.11 +2
02:28.22 +1
02:29.22
187.2%
Number of riders: 53
Number of riders: 53
Любители 1 31 Furman Andrey
D2

Tula
JMC MX160 1. 01:50.24 0 01:40.69 20 126.32% (D1)
2. 01:40.69 0
Любители 2 25 Kasatkin Andrey
D2

Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:53.19 0 01:43.29 23 129.58% (D1)
2. 01:43.29 0
Любители 3 56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
D2

Moskva
KTM RC 390 1. 01:46.43 0 01:46.43 29 133.52%
2. 01:51.03 3
Любители 4 45 Shatalov Sergey
D3

Moskva
YCF SUPERMOTO F190 1. 01:56.31 0 01:47.81 31 135.25% (D2)
2. 01:47.81 0
Любители 5 77 Stetsenko Sergey
D2

Obninsk
Yamaha FZ8N 1. 02:24.79 3 01:49.70 33 137.62%
2. 01:49.70 0
Любители 6 30 Konyakhin Vadim
D3

Tula
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:51.22 0 01:51.22 34 139.53% (D2)
2. 01:55.72 0
Любители 7 68 Reshke Ekaterina
D2

Tula
Honda VTR 250 1. 01:52.00 3 01:54.70 35 143.9%
2. 01:53.70 1
Любители 8 86 Volos Viktoriya
D3

Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 1. 01:58.47 0 01:58.31 37 148.43%
2. 01:57.31 1
Любители 9 38 Korolev Andrey
D3

Khimki
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 900 1. 02:56.90 0 01:58.92 38 149.19%
2. 01:58.92 0
Любители 10 58 Savko Aleksandr
D3

Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 02:05.01 0 01:58.93 39 149.2%
2. 01:58.93 0
Любители 11 16 Mamukashvili Evgeniy
D3

Obninsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X 1. 02:18.63 1 02:00.22 41 150.82%
2. 02:00.22 0
Любители 12 7 Khorkin Roman
D3

Tula
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160 1. 02:00.43 3 02:03.43 43 154.85%
2. 59:59.99 0
Любители 13 40 Garanin Maksim
D2

Obninsk
Stels Flex 250 1. 01:45.44 0 02:04.19 44 155.8%
2. 02:04.19 0
Любители 14 51 Ostapenko Egor
D2

Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300 1. 02:07.11 4 02:04.58 45 156.29%
2. 02:04.58 0
Любители 15 10 Roor Mariya
D2

Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:17.28 0 02:10.39 49 163.58%
2. 02:10.39 0
Спортсмены 1 99 Grinev Aleksandr
D1

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda Hornet CB250f 1. 01:36.85 1 01:32.95 9 116.61% (C3)
2. 01:32.95 0
Спортсмены 2 9 Luk`yanova Margarita
D1

Moskva
Honda CB300R 1. 01:40.05 0 01:36.08 14 120.54%
2. 01:36.08 0
Спортсмены 3 15 Neverov Mikhail
D1

Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1. 01:49.89 0 01:37.08 17 121.79%
2. 01:36.08 1
Спортсмены 4 67 Prokhorov Andrey
D1

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-09 1. 01:40.51 1 01:41.51 21 127.35%
2. 01:57.57 0
Спортсмены 5 34 Chernyak Vadim
D1

Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:48.22 2 01:45.70 24 132.61%
2. 01:45.70 0
Спортсмены 6 53 Nikitin Aleksandr
D1

Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX 1. 01:45.71 0 01:45.71 25 132.62%
2. 02:12.97 0
Спортсмены 7 48 Smol`nikov Aleksandr
D1

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:45.24 1 01:46.24 28 133.28%
2. 02:13.03 0
Спортсмены 8 13 Prokhorov Aleksey
D1

Smolensk
Хонда GL1800 1. 01:48.61 0 01:48.61 32 136.26%
2. 01:49.20 0
Мастера 1 8 Vdonin Aleksey
C3

Moskva
JMC Motard 3.0 1. 01:36.70 0 01:32.64 8 116.22%
2. 01:32.64 0
Мастера 2 43 Sidel`nikov Viktor
C3

Mikhnevo
Stels 450 1. 01:53.75 0 01:33.33 10 117.09%
2. 01:33.33 0
Мастера 3 88 Akimov Aleksandr
C3

Tula
Honda VFR400 1. 01:45.05 0 01:34.37 11 118.39%
2. 01:34.37 0
Мастера 4 50 Dvoryanchikov Fedor
C3

Moskva
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 1. 01:34.68 3 01:36.07 13 120.52%
2. 01:36.07 0
Мастера 5 29 Ryzhov Vladimir
C3

Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:36.51 0 01:36.51 16 121.08%
2. 01:36.28 3
Мастера 6 82 Beregoy Nikita
C3

Simferopol`
Motax 50cc 1. 01:39.40 0 01:39.40 18 124.7%
2. 01:40.18 0
Мастера 7 26 Erokhina Elena
C3

Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:41.66 0 01:41.66 22 127.54%
2. 01:43.53 6
Мастера 8 66 Evsyukov Yuriy
C3

Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750 1. 01:58.49 0 01:46.62 30 133.76%
2. 01:42.62 4
Мастера 9 21 Tolstov Anton
C3

Moskva
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:34.65 0 01:55.84 36 145.33%
2. 01:55.84 0
Про 1 4 Lukashin Vladislav
C1

Pushkino
KTM Duke 390 1. 01:29.81 0 01:23.70 1 105.01%
2. 01:23.70 0
Про 2 17 Tolkalin Igor`
C1

Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390 1. 01:24.65 0 01:24.49 2 106%
2. 01:24.49 0
Про 3 96 Smirnov Vadim
C1

Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:26.16 0 01:24.94 3 106.56%
2. 01:24.94 0
Про 4 83 Volos Oleg
C1

Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo Sm 160 1. 01:27.01 0 01:27.01 4 109.16%
2. 01:32.66 0
Про 5 33 Kuvshinov Maksim
C2

Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr 1. 01:44.40 0 01:27.81 5 110.16%
2. 01:27.81 0
Про 6 20 El`fimov Aleksey
C2

Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:33.42 0 01:29.53 6 112.32%
2. 01:29.53 0
Про 7 23 Puzikov Ivan
C2

Obninsk
Honda XR400SM 1. 01:32.21 0 01:32.21 7 115.68%
2. 01:37.05 0
Про 8 18 Ostapov Nikolay
C2

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:34.73 0 01:34.73 12 118.84%
2. 01:35.14 1
Про 9 73 Ibraev Sergey
C1

Moskva
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer 1. 02:10.82 0 01:36.38 15 120.91%
2. 01:36.38 0
Про 10 57 Filippov Pavel
C2

Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 1. 01:46.09 1 01:40.21 19 125.72%
2. 01:40.21 0
Новички 1 5 Chemodanov Maksim
N

Tula
Kayo YX160 PRO 1. 01:54.20 0 01:45.85 26 132.79% (D2)
2. 01:45.85 0
Новички 2 14 Pryakhin Maksim
N

Obninsk
Honda Varadero 1. 01:46.07 0 01:46.07 27 133.07% (D2)
2. 01:47.02 0
Новички 3 27 Lesnikov Aleksandr
N

Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 1. 02:01.05 0 01:59.69 40 150.16% (D4)
2. 01:59.69 0
Новички 4 55 Kitanin Grigoriy
N

Sovkhoz Borovskiy
STELS STELS FLEX 250 1. 02:00.54 5 02:00.87 42 151.64% (D4)
2. 01:59.87 1
Новички 5 3 Semenov Grigoriy
N

Obninsk
Honda CB400 1. 02:10.22 0 02:05.17 46 157.03% (D4)
2. 02:05.17 0
Новички 6 2 Filatof Roman
N

Borovsk
альфа 110 1. 02:09.21 0 02:08.87 47 161.67%
2. 02:05.87 3
Новички 7 42 Borisov Aleksey
N

Tula
Stels Flex 250 1. 02:17.22 0 02:10.32 48 163.49%
2. 02:10.32 0
Новички 8 36 Malyshkin Dmitriy
D4

Korolev
KTM Duke 390 1. 02:13.79 0 02:13.79 50 167.85%
2. 02:21.42 0
Новички 9 1 Luk`yanov Daniil
N

Moskva
Kayo YX 125 1. 02:37.73 0 02:21.44 51 177.44%
2. 02:18.44 3
Новички 10 47 Gaydenko Aleksandr
N

Obninsk
Dakar 250 1. 02:28.11 2 02:29.22 52 187.2%
2. 02:28.22 1
Новички 11 72 Akinina Ekaterina
D4

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 300 1. 02:59.21 1 03:35.68 53 270.58%
2. 03:35.68 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
20 / 1 №31 Furman Andrey
D2

Tula
JMC MX160
Любители
01:50.24
01:40.69
01:40.69
126.32% (D1)
23 / 2 №25 Kasatkin Andrey
D2

Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Любители
01:53.19
01:43.29
01:43.29
129.58% (D1)
29 / 3 №56 Tsipilev Aleksandr
D2

Moskva
KTM RC 390
Любители
01:46.43
01:51.03 +3
01:46.43
133.52%
31 / 4 №45 Shatalov Sergey
D3

Moskva
YCF SUPERMOTO F190
Любители
01:56.31
01:47.81
01:47.81
135.25% (D2)
33 / 5 №77 Stetsenko Sergey
D2

Obninsk
Yamaha FZ8N
Любители
02:24.79 +3
01:49.70
01:49.70
137.62%
34 / 6 №30 Konyakhin Vadim
D3

Tula
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Любители
01:51.22
01:55.72
01:51.22
139.53% (D2)
35 / 7 №68 Reshke Ekaterina
D2

Tula
Honda VTR 250
Любители
01:52.00 +3
01:53.70 +1
01:54.70
143.9%
37 / 8 №86 Volos Viktoriya
D3

Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
Любители
01:58.47
01:57.31 +1
01:58.31
148.43%
38 / 9 №38 Korolev Andrey
D3

Khimki
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 900
Любители
02:56.90
01:58.92
01:58.92
149.19%
39 / 10 №58 Savko Aleksandr
D3

Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Любители
02:05.01
01:58.93
01:58.93
149.2%
41 / 11 №16 Mamukashvili Evgeniy
D3

Obninsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X
Любители
02:18.63 +1
02:00.22
02:00.22
150.82%
43 / 12 №7 Khorkin Roman
D3

Tula
Kayo Gp1-sm yx160
Любители
02:00.43 +3
59:59.99
02:03.43
154.85%
44 / 13 №40 Garanin Maksim
D2

Obninsk
Stels Flex 250
Любители
01:45.44
02:04.19
02:04.19
155.8%
45 / 14 №51 Ostapenko Egor
D2

Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300
Любители
02:07.11 +4
02:04.58
02:04.58
156.29%
49 / 15 №10 Roor Mariya
D2

Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Любители
02:17.28
02:10.39
02:10.39
163.58%
9 / 1 №99 Grinev Aleksandr
D1

Sankt-Peterburg
Honda Hornet CB250f
Спортсмены
01:36.85 +1
01:32.95
01:32.95
116.61% (C3)
14 / 2 №9 Luk`yanova Margarita
D1

Moskva
Honda CB300R
Спортсмены
01:40.05
01:36.08
01:36.08
120.54%
17 / 3 №15 Neverov Mikhail
D1

Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R 750
Спортсмены
01:49.89
01:36.08 +1
01:37.08
121.79%
21 / 4 №67 Prokhorov Andrey
D1

Balashikha
Yamaha MT-09
Спортсмены
01:40.51 +1
01:57.57
01:41.51
127.35%
24 / 5 №34 Chernyak Vadim
D1

Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
Спортсмены
01:48.22 +2
01:45.70
01:45.70
132.61%
25 / 6 №53 Nikitin Aleksandr
D1

Moskva
Harley-Davidson VRSCDX
Спортсмены
01:45.71
02:12.97
01:45.71
132.62%
28 / 7 №48 Smol`nikov Aleksandr
D1

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Спортсмены
01:45.24 +1
02:13.03
01:46.24
133.28%
32 / 8 №13 Prokhorov Aleksey
D1

Smolensk
Хонда GL1800
Спортсмены
01:48.61
01:49.20
01:48.61
136.26%
8 / 1 №8 Vdonin Aleksey
C3

Moskva
JMC Motard 3.0
Мастера
01:36.70
01:32.64
01:32.64
116.22%
10 / 2 №43 Sidel`nikov Viktor
C3

Mikhnevo
Stels 450
Мастера
01:53.75
01:33.33
01:33.33
117.09%
11 / 3 №88 Akimov Aleksandr
C3

Tula
Honda VFR400
Мастера
01:45.05
01:34.37
01:34.37
118.39%
13 / 4 №50 Dvoryanchikov Fedor
C3

Moskva
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
Мастера
01:34.68 +3
01:36.07
01:36.07
120.52%
16 / 5 №29 Ryzhov Vladimir
C3

Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
Мастера
01:36.51
01:36.28 +3
01:36.51
121.08%
18 / 6 №82 Beregoy Nikita
C3

Simferopol`
Motax 50cc
Мастера
01:39.40
01:40.18
01:39.40
124.7%
22 / 7 №26 Erokhina Elena
C3

Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
Мастера
01:41.66
01:43.53 +6
01:41.66
127.54%
30 / 8 №66 Evsyukov Yuriy
C3

Moskva
Aprilia Shiver 750
Мастера
01:58.49
01:42.62 +4
01:46.62
133.76%
36 / 9 №21 Tolstov Anton
C3

Moskva
KTM Duke 390
Мастера
01:34.65
01:55.84
01:55.84
145.33%
1 / 1 №4 Lukashin Vladislav
C1

Pushkino
KTM Duke 390
Про
01:29.81
01:23.70
01:23.70
105.01%
2 / 2 №17 Tolkalin Igor`
C1

Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390
Про
01:24.65
01:24.49
01:24.49
106%
3 / 3 №96 Smirnov Vadim
C1

Moskva
Suzuki GSX-R750
Про
01:26.16
01:24.94
01:24.94
106.56%
4 / 4 №83 Volos Oleg
C1

Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo Sm 160
Про
01:27.01
01:32.66
01:27.01
109.16%
5 / 5 №33 Kuvshinov Maksim
C2

Khimki
Honda Cbr600rr
Про
01:44.40
01:27.81
01:27.81
110.16%
6 / 6 №20 El`fimov Aleksey
C2

Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Про
01:33.42
01:29.53
01:29.53
112.32%
7 / 7 №23 Puzikov Ivan
C2

Obninsk
Honda XR400SM
Про
01:32.21
01:37.05
01:32.21
115.68%
12 / 8 №18 Ostapov Nikolay
C2

Moskva
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Про
01:34.73
01:35.14 +1
01:34.73
118.84%
15 / 9 №73 Ibraev Sergey
C1

Moskva
Yamaha Mt09 Tracer
Про
02:10.82
01:36.38
01:36.38
120.91%
19 / 10 №57 Filippov Pavel
C2

Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
Про
01:46.09 +1
01:40.21
01:40.21
125.72%
26 / 1 №5 Chemodanov Maksim
N

Tula
Kayo YX160 PRO
Новички
01:54.20
01:45.85
01:45.85
132.79% (D2)
27 / 2 №14 Pryakhin Maksim
N

Obninsk
Honda Varadero
Новички
01:46.07
01:47.02
01:46.07
133.07% (D2)
40 / 3 №27 Lesnikov Aleksandr
N

Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
Новички
02:01.05
01:59.69
01:59.69
150.16% (D4)
42 / 4 №55 Kitanin Grigoriy
N

Sovkhoz Borovskiy
STELS STELS FLEX 250
Новички
02:00.54 +5
01:59.87 +1
02:00.87
151.64% (D4)
46 / 5 №3 Semenov Grigoriy
N

Obninsk
Honda CB400
Новички
02:10.22
02:05.17
02:05.17
157.03% (D4)
47 / 6 №2 Filatof Roman
N

Borovsk
альфа 110
Новички
02:09.21
02:05.87 +3
02:08.87
161.67%
48 / 7 №42 Borisov Aleksey
N

Tula
Stels Flex 250
Новички
02:17.22
02:10.32
02:10.32
163.49%
50 / 8 №36 Malyshkin Dmitriy
D4

Korolev
KTM Duke 390
Новички
02:13.79
02:21.42
02:13.79
167.85%
51 / 9 №1 Luk`yanov Daniil
N

Moskva
Kayo YX 125
Новички
02:37.73
02:18.44 +3
02:21.44
177.44%
52 / 10 №47 Gaydenko Aleksandr
N

Obninsk
Dakar 250
Новички
02:28.11 +2
02:28.22 +1
02:29.22
187.2%
53 / 11 №72 Akinina Ekaterina
D4

Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 300
Новички
02:59.21 +1
03:35.68
03:35.68
270.58%