Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 6

Gymkhana GP 2019

Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 6 Past stage

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! Since last year, the rules have changed. The main innovations concern the quality of the video. Among other things, the height of the cones is now regulated. For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 27.08.2019, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 16.09.2019, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 16.09.2019
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:43.63
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:45.80
B
105%
00:00.00
00:45.80
C1
110%
00:45.81
00:47.99
C2
115%
00:48.00
00:50.17
C3
120%
00:50.18
00:52.35
D1
130%
00:52.36
00:56.71
D2
140%
00:56.72
01:01.07
D3
150%
01:01.08
01:05.44
D4
160%
01:05.45
01:09.80
N
> 160%
01:09.81
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 137
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:43.63 0 00:43.63
15 September
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 00:44.07 0 00:44.07
15 September
101.01%
3 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:44.38 0 00:44.38
15 September
101.72%
4 B Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125 00:44.72 0 00:44.72
15 September
102.5%
5 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:45.76 0 00:45.76
15 September
104.88%
6 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:45.79 0 00:45.79
15 September
104.95%  (B)
7 B Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Suzuki Gsxr 00:46.26 0 00:46.26
14 September
106.03%
8 C1 Zhogin Vasiliy
Russia Vidnoe
Suzuki gsx-r 1000 00:46.64 0 00:46.64
14 September
106.9%
9 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta 300RR 00:47.23 0 00:47.23
15 September
108.25%
10 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S 00:47.33 0 00:47.33
15 September
108.48%
11 C1 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:47.79 0 00:47.79
14 September
109.53%
12 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR 600RR 00:47.83 0 00:47.83
13 September
109.63%
13 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:47.94 0 00:47.94
13 September
109.88%
14 C2 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DRZ400sm 00:48.41 0 00:48.41
31 August
110.96%
14 C2 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250 00:48.41 0 00:48.41
15 September
110.96%
16 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki z750 00:48.49 0 00:48.49
5 September
111.14%
17 C1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450 00:48.57 0 00:48.57
30 August
111.32%
18 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:48.91 0 00:48.91
15 September
112.1%
19 C2 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250 00:49.41 0 00:49.41
15 September
113.25%
20 C2 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna 701 Supermoto 00:49.56 0 00:49.56
10 September
113.59%
21 C2 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:49.67 0 00:49.67
15 September
113.84%
22 C2 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:49.75 0 00:49.75
15 September
114.03%
23 C1 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600RR 00:49.87 0 00:49.87
15 September
114.3%
24 C1 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1 00:49.96 0 00:49.96
15 September
114.51%
25 C3 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Honda CB-1 00:50.38 0 00:50.38
15 September
115.47%
26 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki DL650AL2 VStrom 00:50.42 0 00:50.42
1 September
115.56%
27 C2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:50.55 0 00:50.55
29 August
115.86%
28 C2 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr 00:50.61 0 00:50.61
14 September
116%
29 C2 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 00:50.86 0 00:50.86
14 September
116.57%
30 C3 Yamaguchi Naoaki
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki Goose 00:50.91 0 00:50.91
14 September
116.69%
31 C2 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F 00:51.06 0 00:51.06
2 September
117.03%
32 C2 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM DUKE 390 00:51.19 0 00:51.19
15 September
117.33%
33 C2 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:51.23 0 00:51.23
8 September
117.42%
34 C3 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F 00:51.35 0 00:51.35
14 September
117.69%
35 C3 Autissier Luc
France Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Kawasaki Z650 00:51.63 0 00:51.63
8 September
118.34%
36 N Kei Ohmura
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:51.71 0 00:51.71
12 September
118.52%  (C3)
37 C2 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA 00:51.73 0 00:51.73
15 September
118.57%
38 C3 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 00:51.76 0 00:51.76
7 September
118.63%
39 D1 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250 00:51.77 0 00:51.77
15 September
118.66%  (C3)
40 C3 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250Gamma 00:51.97 0 00:51.97
12 September
119.12%
41 D1 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 00:52.13 0 00:52.13
15 September
119.48%  (C3)
42 C2 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
Honda cb 600 s 00:52.51 0 00:52.51
11 September
120.35%
43 C3 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250 00:51.59 1 00:52.59
13 September
120.54%
44 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard 00:52.65 0 00:52.65
9 September
120.67%
45 D1 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Not legal stant Honda CBR F4i 00:52.70 0 00:52.70
31 August
120.79%
46 D1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 00:52.80 0 00:52.80
10 September
121.02%
47 C3 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR511 00:52.85 0 00:52.85
15 September
121.13%
48 D1 Maksimov Roman
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 00:52.91 0 00:52.91
31 August
121.27%
49 D1 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250X 00:52.93 0 00:52.93
1 September
121.32%
50 C3 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f 00:52.95 0 00:52.95
31 August
121.36%
51 C3 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 00:52.98 0 00:52.98
10 September
121.43%
52 C3 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200 00:53.15 0 00:53.15
12 September
121.82%
53 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet 00:53.16 0 00:53.16
14 September
121.84%
54 D1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 00:53.17 0 00:53.17
15 September
121.87%
55 D1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 00:53.18 0 00:53.18
12 September
121.89%
56 C3 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Russia Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200 00:53.33 0 00:53.33
3 September
122.23%
56 D1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250 00:53.33 0 00:53.33
14 September
122.23%
58 C3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 200 00:52.47 1 00:53.47
9 September
122.55%
59 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:53.77 0 00:53.77
14 September
123.24%
60 C3 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600 F2 00:53.78 0 00:53.78
15 September
123.26%
61 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R 00:53.97 0 00:53.97
1 September
123.7%
62 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r 00:54.05 0 00:54.05
8 September
123.88%
63 D1 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Honda CBR600 RR 00:54.37 0 00:54.37
15 September
124.62%
64 C3 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7 00:55.18 0 00:55.18
12 September
126.47%
65 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM 390 Duke 00:55.23 0 00:55.23
15 September
126.59%
66 D1 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E 00:55.31 0 00:55.31
12 September
126.77%
67 D1 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki er6-n 00:55.40 0 00:55.40
15 September
126.98%
68 D1 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda Cb400 super four 00:55.49 0 00:55.49
11 September
127.18%
69 N Yacine Khaye
France Argenteuil
yamaha fzs600 00:55.50 0 00:55.50
8 September
127.21%  (D1)
70 D1 Dvoryanchikov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Husqvarna 701 supermoto 00:55.71 0 00:55.71
13 September
127.69%
71 D1 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2 00:56.07 0 00:56.07
13 September
128.51%
72 D1 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Мустанг 150 00:56.32 0 00:56.32
1 September
129.09%
73 D1 Brazevics Arvids
Latvia Riga
Honda VFR800FI 00:56.48 0 00:56.48
14 September
129.45%
74 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT09 00:56.71 0 00:56.71
15 September
129.98%
75 D2 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
KAWASAKI ZZR-600 00:56.75 0 00:56.75
9 September
130.07%
76 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike 00:56.79 0 00:56.79
14 September
130.16%
77 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X 00:56.84 0 00:56.84
1 September
130.28%
78 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 00:56.98 0 00:56.98
12 September
130.6%
79 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:57.01 0 00:57.01
13 September
130.67%
80 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 00:57.14 0 00:57.14
15 September
130.96%
81 D3 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D-52 00:57.39 0 00:57.39
14 September
131.54%  (D2)
82 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 00:57.40 0 00:57.40
15 September
131.56%
83 D2 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR 600 F4i 00:57.67 0 00:57.67
15 September
132.18%
84 D1 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R1 00:58.15 0 00:58.15
13 September
133.28%
85 D2 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM 00:58.16 0 00:58.16
8 September
133.3%
86 D2 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
ducati 696 monster 00:58.19 0 00:58.19
6 September
133.37%
87 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650 00:58.23 0 00:58.23
15 September
133.46%
88 D2 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
honda CBR600F 00:58.27 0 00:58.27
31 August
133.55%
89 N Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
honda cb1000 00:57.30 1 00:58.30
15 September
133.62%  (D2)
90 D1 Shashkov Konstantin
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:58.46 0 00:58.46
14 September
133.99%
91 D3 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
bmw f800r 00:58.60 0 00:58.60
9 September
134.31%  (D2)
92 D2 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ6 00:58.75 0 00:58.75
11 September
134.66%
93 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb400sf 00:57.85 1 00:58.85
9 September
134.88%
94 D3 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha fz-6n 00:58.91 0 00:58.91
8 September
135.02%  (D2)
95 D2 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Russia Perm`
Honda CB 400 sf 00:59.08 0 00:59.08
12 September
135.41%
96 D2 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki z750 00:59.09 0 00:59.09
15 September
135.43%
97 D2 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja250R 00:59.23 0 00:59.23
2 September
135.76%
98 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ-8 00:59.29 0 00:59.29
4 September
135.89%
98 D1 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 200 00:59.29 0 00:59.29
15 September
135.89%
100 D1 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha YBR125 00:59.43 0 00:59.43
15 September
136.21%
101 D3 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX-1300R Hayabusa 00:59.76 0 00:59.76
11 September
136.97%  (D2)
102 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 00:58.95 1 00:59.95
13 September
137.41%
103 D2 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
SUZUKI GSF250V 01:00.32 0 01:00.32
5 September
138.25%
104 D1 Manakova Yulya
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki D-tracker 01:00.54 0 01:00.54
8 September
138.76%
105 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB 01:00.69 0 01:00.69
11 September
139.1%
105 D2 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
BMW G310 01:00.69 0 01:00.69
14 September
139.1%
107 D2 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
Minsk D4 125 01:00.81 0 01:00.81
3 September
139.38%
108 D4 Popkov Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:00.95 0 01:00.95
13 September
139.7%  (D2)
109 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000 01:01.34 0 01:01.34
15 September
140.59%
110 D1 Potin Mikhail
Russia Saratov
Ducati Monster m 400 ie 00:59.68 2 01:01.68
15 September
141.37%
111 D2 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan 250-b 01:02.53 0 01:02.53
15 September
143.32%
112 D2 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys 01:02.69 0 01:02.69
15 September
143.69%
113 D3 Dashkevich Makar
Russia Kazan`
Honda Transalp 01:03.55 0 01:03.55
15 September
145.66%
114 D3 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSF1200 01:03.68 0 01:03.68
5 September
145.95%
115 D3 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda Cbr400rg Aero 01:03.79 0 01:03.79
8 September
146.21%
116 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 01:03.81 0 01:03.81
29 August
146.25%
117 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:04.07 0 01:04.07
15 September
146.85%
118 D3 Zainullins Rinats
Latvia Riga
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.57 0 01:04.57
31 August
147.99%
119 D2 Parmon Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki Intruder VS400 01:04.77 0 01:04.77
11 September
148.45%
120 D2 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha Xvs400 01:04.96 0 01:04.96
12 September
148.89%
121 N Skladchikov Danil
Russia Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл Ninja 01:05.11 0 01:05.11
15 September
149.23%  (D3)
122 D1 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX750R 01:05.28 0 01:05.28
12 September
149.62%
123 N Pérez Héctor
Spain La Laguna
Aprilia Dorsoduro 01:05.38 0 01:05.38
1 September
149.85%  (D3)
124 D3 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha xtx660 01:05.50 0 01:05.50
12 September
150.13%
125 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150 R 01:06.40 0 01:06.40
15 September
152.19%
126 D3 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMOTO 650NK 01:06.27 1 01:07.27
15 September
154.18%
127 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda cb400sf 01:07.34 0 01:07.34
14 September
154.34%
128 N Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-Moto MSX125 01:09.83 0 01:09.83
15 September
160.05%
129 N Gerasimchik Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki vz800 01:09.94 0 01:09.94
14 September
160.3%
130 D3 Kirova Svetlana
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda Magna 750 01:09.62 1 01:10.62
15 September
161.86%
131 D4 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400SF 01:10.65 0 01:10.65
15 September
161.93%
132 N Kazdayev Rustam
Kazakhstan Astana
HONDA CBF500 01:12.42 0 01:12.42
13 September
165.99%
133 D4 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN1600 01:13.32 0 01:13.32
15 September
168.05%
134 N Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:16.78 0 01:16.78
12 September
175.98%
135 D4 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Motard 250 01:21.19 0 01:21.19
29 August
186.09%
136 N Pérez Gregorio
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Kawasaki Versys650 01:23.99 0 01:23.99
1 September
192.51%
137 D4 Martín Pedro
Spain Puerto de Güimar
Honda VFR1200X 01:31.15 0 01:31.15
1 September
208.92%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:43.63  
15 September
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
B
00:44.07  
15 September
101.01%
3 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i
B
00:44.38  
15 September
101.72%
4 Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125
B
00:44.72  
15 September
102.5%
5 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:45.76  
15 September
104.88%
6 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:45.79  
15 September
104.95  (B)
7 Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Suzuki Gsxr
B
00:46.26  
14 September
106.03%
8 Zhogin Vasiliy
Russia Vidnoe
Suzuki gsx-r 1000
C1
00:46.64  
14 September
106.9%
9 Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta 300RR
B
00:47.23  
15 September
108.25%
10 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S
C1
00:47.33  
15 September
108.48%
11 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
C1
00:47.79  
14 September
109.53%
12 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR 600RR
C1
00:47.83  
13 September
109.63%
13 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:47.94  
13 September
109.88%
14 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DRZ400sm
C2
00:48.41  
31 August
110.96%
14 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250
C2
00:48.41  
15 September
110.96%
16 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki z750
C1
00:48.49  
5 September
111.14%
17 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450
C1
00:48.57  
30 August
111.32%
18 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C2
00:48.91  
15 September
112.1%
19 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250
C2
00:49.41  
15 September
113.25%
20 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna 701 Supermoto
C2
00:49.56  
10 September
113.59%
21 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:49.67  
15 September
113.84%
22 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C2
00:49.75  
15 September
114.03%
23 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600RR
C1
00:49.87  
15 September
114.3%
24 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1
C1
00:49.96  
15 September
114.51%
25 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Honda CB-1
C3
00:50.38  
15 September
115.47%
26 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki DL650AL2 VStrom
C2
00:50.42  
1 September
115.56%
27 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
00:50.55  
29 August
115.86%
28 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr
C2
00:50.61  
14 September
116%
29 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
C2
00:50.86  
14 September
116.57%
30 Yamaguchi Naoaki
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki Goose
C3
00:50.91  
14 September
116.69%
31 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F
C2
00:51.06  
2 September
117.03%
32 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM DUKE 390
C2
00:51.19  
15 September
117.33%
33 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C2
00:51.23  
8 September
117.42%
34 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F
C3
00:51.35  
14 September
117.69%
35 Autissier Luc
France Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Kawasaki Z650
C3
00:51.63  
8 September
118.34%
36 Kei Ohmura
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX-R750
N
00:51.71  
12 September
118.52  (C3)
37 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA
C2
00:51.73  
15 September
118.57%
38 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125
C3
00:51.76  
7 September
118.63%
39 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250
D1
00:51.77  
15 September
118.66  (C3)
40 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250Gamma
C3
00:51.97  
12 September
119.12%
41 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
D1
00:52.13  
15 September
119.48  (C3)
42 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
Honda cb 600 s
C2
00:52.51  
11 September
120.35%
43 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250
C3
00:52.59  
penalty: 1
13 September
120.54%
44 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard
C2
00:52.65  
9 September
120.67%
45 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Not legal stant Honda CBR F4i
D1
00:52.70  
31 August
120.79%
46 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
D1
00:52.80  
10 September
121.02%
47 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR511
C3
00:52.85  
15 September
121.13%
48 Maksimov Roman
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
D1
00:52.91  
31 August
121.27%
49 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250X
D1
00:52.93  
1 September
121.32%
50 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f
C3
00:52.95  
31 August
121.36%
51 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C3
00:52.98  
10 September
121.43%
52 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200
C3
00:53.15  
12 September
121.82%
53 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet
D1
00:53.16  
14 September
121.84%
54 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
D1
00:53.17  
15 September
121.87%
55 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
00:53.18  
12 September
121.89%
56 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Russia Obninsk
Bajaj Pulsar AS 200
C3
00:53.33  
3 September
122.23%
56 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250
D1
00:53.33  
14 September
122.23%
58 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 200
C3
00:53.47  
penalty: 1
9 September
122.55%
59 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D1
00:53.77  
14 September
123.24%
60 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600 F2
C3
00:53.78  
15 September
123.26%
61 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R
D1
00:53.97  
1 September
123.7%
62 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r
D1
00:54.05  
8 September
123.88%
63 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Honda CBR600 RR
D1
00:54.37  
15 September
124.62%
64 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7
C3
00:55.18  
12 September
126.47%
65 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM 390 Duke
D1
00:55.23  
15 September
126.59%
66 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E
D1
00:55.31  
12 September
126.77%
67 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki er6-n
D1
00:55.40  
15 September
126.98%
68 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda Cb400 super four
D1
00:55.49  
11 September
127.18%
69 Yacine Khaye
France Argenteuil
yamaha fzs600
N
00:55.50  
8 September
127.21  (D1)
70 Dvoryanchikov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Husqvarna 701 supermoto
D1
00:55.71  
13 September
127.69%
71 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2
D1
00:56.07  
13 September
128.51%
72 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Мустанг 150
D1
00:56.32  
1 September
129.09%
73 Brazevics Arvids
Latvia Riga
Honda VFR800FI
D1
00:56.48  
14 September
129.45%
74 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT09
D1
00:56.71  
15 September
129.98%
75 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
KAWASAKI ZZR-600
D2
00:56.75  
9 September
130.07%
76 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike
D1
00:56.79  
14 September
130.16%
77 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X
D1
00:56.84  
1 September
130.28%
78 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
D1
00:56.98  
12 September
130.6%
79 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:57.01  
13 September
130.67%
80 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
C1
00:57.14  
15 September
130.96%
81 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D-52
D3
00:57.39  
14 September
131.54  (D2)
82 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:57.40  
15 September
131.56%
83 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR 600 F4i
D2
00:57.67  
15 September
132.18%
84 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R1
D1
00:58.15  
13 September
133.28%
85 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM
D2
00:58.16  
8 September
133.3%
86 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
ducati 696 monster
D2
00:58.19  
6 September
133.37%
87 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650
D2
00:58.23  
15 September
133.46%
88 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
honda CBR600F
D2
00:58.27  
31 August
133.55%
89 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
honda cb1000
N
00:58.30  
penalty: 1
15 September
133.62  (D2)
90 Shashkov Konstantin
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:58.46  
14 September
133.99%
91 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
bmw f800r
D3
00:58.60  
9 September
134.31  (D2)
92 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ6
D2
00:58.75  
11 September
134.66%
93 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb400sf
D2
00:58.85  
penalty: 1
9 September
134.88%
94 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha fz-6n
D3
00:58.91  
8 September
135.02  (D2)
95 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Russia Perm`
Honda CB 400 sf
D2
00:59.08  
12 September
135.41%
96 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki z750
D2
00:59.09  
15 September
135.43%
97 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja250R
D2
00:59.23  
2 September
135.76%
98 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ-8
D2
00:59.29  
4 September
135.89%
98 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 200
D1
00:59.29  
15 September
135.89%
100 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha YBR125
D1
00:59.43  
15 September
136.21%
101 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX-1300R Hayabusa
D3
00:59.76  
11 September
136.97  (D2)
102 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
00:59.95  
penalty: 1
13 September
137.41%
103 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
SUZUKI GSF250V
D2
01:00.32  
5 September
138.25%
104 Manakova Yulya
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki D-tracker
D1
01:00.54  
8 September
138.76%
105 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB
D1
01:00.69  
11 September
139.1%
105 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
BMW G310
D2
01:00.69  
14 September
139.1%
107 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
Minsk D4 125
D2
01:00.81  
3 September
139.38%
108 Popkov Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500
D4
01:00.95  
13 September
139.7  (D2)
109 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000
D2
01:01.34  
15 September
140.59%
110 Potin Mikhail
Russia Saratov
Ducati Monster m 400 ie
D1
01:01.68  
penalty: 2
15 September
141.37%
111 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan 250-b
D2
01:02.53  
15 September
143.32%
112 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys
D2
01:02.69  
15 September
143.69%
113 Dashkevich Makar
Russia Kazan`
Honda Transalp
D3
01:03.55  
15 September
145.66%
114 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSF1200
D3
01:03.68  
5 September
145.95%
115 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda Cbr400rg Aero
D3
01:03.79  
8 September
146.21%
116 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom
D2
01:03.81  
29 August
146.25%
117 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
01:04.07  
15 September
146.85%
118 Zainullins Rinats
Latvia Riga
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
01:04.57  
31 August
147.99%
119 Parmon Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki Intruder VS400
D2
01:04.77  
11 September
148.45%
120 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha Xvs400
D2
01:04.96  
12 September
148.89%
121 Skladchikov Danil
Russia Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл Ninja
N
01:05.11  
15 September
149.23  (D3)
122 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX750R
D1
01:05.28  
12 September
149.62%
123 Pérez Héctor
Spain La Laguna
Aprilia Dorsoduro
N
01:05.38  
1 September
149.85  (D3)
124 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha xtx660
D3
01:05.50  
12 September
150.13%
125 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150 R
D3
01:06.40  
15 September
152.19%
126 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMOTO 650NK
D3
01:07.27  
penalty: 1
15 September
154.18%
127 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda cb400sf
D2
01:07.34  
14 September
154.34%
128 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-Moto MSX125
N
01:09.83  
15 September
160.05%
129 Gerasimchik Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki vz800
N
01:09.94  
14 September
160.3%
130 Kirova Svetlana
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda Magna 750
D3
01:10.62  
penalty: 1
15 September
161.86%
131 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400SF
D4
01:10.65  
15 September
161.93%
132 Kazdayev Rustam
Kazakhstan Astana
HONDA CBF500
N
01:12.42  
13 September
165.99%
133 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN1600
D4
01:13.32  
15 September
168.05%
134 Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500
N
01:16.78  
12 September
175.98%
135 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Motard 250
D4
01:21.19  
29 August
186.09%
136 Pérez Gregorio
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Kawasaki Versys650
N
01:23.99  
1 September
192.51%
137 Martín Pedro
Spain Puerto de Güimar
Honda VFR1200X
D4
01:31.15  
1 September
208.92%