Gymkhana GP 2019: final results

Results: Gymkhana GP 2019

Formula, that calculates points for every stage, can be found here:

Х=1809*k2-7885.7*k+8076.7,
k - time of the sportsman to the reference time ratio (sportsman time / reference time)
Only sportsmen with <=160% rating are recieving points
 
 
cruiser

Results: (272)

Place Class Sportsman Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 1 Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 2 Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 3 Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 4 Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 5 Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 6 Total
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Tokyo
Progress
2000 1985 2000 2000 2000 2000 11985
2 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Amsterdam
Progress
1941 2000 1974 1922 1908 1927 11672
3 B Zapach Jan
Beroun
Progress
1977 1925 1947 1888 1893 1957 11587
4 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1802 1836 1815 1563 1839 1796 10651
5 B Ito Hanako
Tokyo
Progress
1765 1765 1760 1661 1729 1793 10473
6 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Mytishchi
Progress
1740 1707 1626 1528 1726 1606 9933
7 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Borovlyany
Progress
1555 1613 1564 1571 1589 1547 9439
8 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Progress
1508 1581 1465 1544 1499 1651 9248
9 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Novorossiysk
Progress
1412 1555 1548 1551 1563 1510 9139
10 C1 Arias Jonathan
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Progress
1562 1258 1366 1601 1661 1610 9058
11 C1 Geerlings Marie
Frieschepalen
Progress
1625 1436 1509 1468 1567 1419 9024
12 C1 Martinsons Agris
Riga
Progress
1601 1554 1488 1451 1384 1540 9018
13 B Kadár Michal
Hýskov
Progress
0 1831 1773 1796 1665 1895 8960
14 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1507 1516 1472 1467 1484 1466 8912
15 C2 Tarasov Sergey
Riga
Progress
1362 1563 1427 1455 1537 1554 8898
16 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Frieschepalen
Progress
1892 1827 1731 1756 0 1660 8866
17 C1 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1583 1583 1446 1278 1515 1427 8832
18 C2 Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1332 1243 1538 1530 1501 1554 8698
19 C2 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Progress
1471 1482 1446 1340 1423 1437 8599
20 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Moskva
Progress
1605 1427 1366 1115 1464 1596 8573
21 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Strzegom
Progress
1505 1392 1396 1348 1372 1380 8393
22 C2 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1316 1331 1356 1356 1300 1444 8103
23 C1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1348 1366 1328 1198 1382 1342 7964
24 C2 Pushkarev Viktor
Novorossiysk
Progress
1347 1219 1326 1284 1411 1326 7913
25 C1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1218 1361 1366 1340 1331 1270 7886
26 C2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1304 1393 1342 869 1438 1369 7715
27 C2 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
Progress
1328 1189 1184 1255 1391 1364 7711
28 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
Progress
1349 1450 1368 1352 1302 852 7673
29 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Progress
1301 1263 1304 1254 1318 1195 7635
29 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Tallinn
Progress
1373 1220 1237 1200 1303 1302 7635
31 B Bart Hoste
Eisden
Progress
0 1768 0 1684 1764 1749 6965
32 C3 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Progress
1254 1137 1118 1122 1156 1155 6942
33 C3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1257 1023 1083 1109 1207 1130 6809
34 C3 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Progress
1136 1161 1078 1022 1223 1169 6789
35 C3 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Mikhnevo
Progress
0 1218 1329 1353 1365 1383 6648
36 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1039 1185 1082 914 1153 1267 6640
37 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
Progress
832 997 995 1206 1245 1171 6446
38 C3 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
Progress
1121 930 776 1157 1152 1179 6315
39 C2 Miller Stanislav
Omsk
Progress
1206 1075 1249 1462 0 1315 6307
40 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Bor
Progress
1020 938 899 1061 1000 1084 6002
41 C3 345 Pilot
Perm`
Progress
1142 0 1105 1205 1064 1200 5716
42 D1 Rozenbergs Janis
Riga
Progress
1169 915 988 868 800 780 5520
43 B Schuld Bert
Haarlem
Progress
0 1825 1819 1803 0 0 5447
44 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
1273 1151 1051 960 1005 0 5440
45 C3 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Progress
933 973 675 855 846 1153 5435
46 C3 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Progress
1194 1075 1058 1101 0 997 5425
47 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Vladivostok
Progress
1061 989 805 777 807 980 5419
48 C3 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Progress
718 606 721 1030 1089 1105 5269
49 C3 Stefan Reis
Mainz
Progress
1280 1387 1304 1285 0 0 5256
50 C3 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
840 912 730 718 897 1141 5238
51 D1 Stech Jaroslav
Benesov
Progress
1032 0 981 961 1084 1172 5230
52 D1 Filyakin Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
953 813 725 682 1057 987 5217
53 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
936 813 708 861 884 874 5076
54 C2 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
Progress
1345 1157 1234 0 0 1311 5047
55 D1 Tolstov Anton
Moskva
Progress
714 813 832 800 978 833 4970
56 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Saratov
Progress
967 794 497 729 991 883 4861
57 C2 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Progress
0 1161 1142 0 1276 1206 4785
58 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Perm`
Progress
409 782 830 917 850 993 4781
59 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Tallinn
Progress
0 921 832 812 1100 1106 4771
60 C1 Yuu Osumi
Kanagawa
Progress
0 1486 1624 0 1641 0 4751
61 C1 Vlasov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Progress
1678 1554 1491 0 0 0 4723
62 C2 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Progress
1368 1337 1228 669 0 0 4602
63 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
1125 786 897 0 825 864 4497
64 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
783 591 704 642 854 877 4451
65 D1 Brazevics Arvids
Riga
Progress
949 969 950 669 0 900 4437
66 C2 Kirill Logvin
Zhodino
Progress
1457 1586 0 1374 0 0 4417
67 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Moskva
Progress
711 826 669 591 805 774 4376
68 C3 Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
Progress
1100 984 1220 958 0 0 4262
69 D1 Roodbaard Bob
Heerenveen
Progress
1065 1155 906 0 0 1059 4185
70 D1 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 1038 1100 0 1111 912 4161
71 D1 Morozov Ivan
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
965 826 697 0 739 930 4157
72 D1 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
926 731 545 720 539 692 4153
73 D1 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
Progress
719 838 905 814 872 0 4148
74 C2 Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 482 719 703 1047 1183 4134
75 C1 Smirnov Vadim
Moskva
Progress
1440 1383 1284 0 0 0 4107
76 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Benešov
Progress
956 961 0 934 0 1237 4088
77 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Perm`
Progress
894 865 663 745 824 0 3991
78 D1 Kuryachaya Yuliya
Moskva
Progress
674 483 676 637 803 701 3974
79 C2 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1406 1384 0 1128 0 0 3918
80 D1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Progress
982 0 937 814 0 1153 3886
81 C3 Autissier Luc
Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Progress
0 0 1268 1248 0 1278 3794
82 C3 Hiroyuki Goto
Hamamatsu
Progress
0 0 0 1272 1251 1268 3791
83 D1 Loskutov Artem
Perm`
Progress
0 769 1005 990 981 0 3745
84 C1 Nikonov Egor
Moskva
Progress
1234 1276 1207 0 0 0 3717
85 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
813 753 538 0 747 861 3712
86 D1 Lushkin Boris
Astana
Progress
917 667 412 443 572 608 3619
86 C3 Ryashinov Sergey
Moskva
Progress
1254 1201 1164 0 0 0 3619
88 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1255 1195 1156 0 0 0 3606
89 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Benešov
Progress
973 755 0 726 0 1090 3544
90 D1 Shashkov Konstantin
Moskva
Progress
741 0 639 581 810 758 3529
91 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
980 951 0 733 826 0 3490
92 D1 Manakova Yulya
Moskva
Progress
788 597 571 0 831 618 3405
93 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Gelendzhik
Progress
617 379 544 529 735 566 3370
94 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Progress
0 721 553 750 646 657 3327
95 D1 Us Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Progress
778 903 857 780 0 0 3318
96 D1 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
Progress
0 675 652 0 953 974 3254
97 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Progress
0 886 743 454 0 1154 3237
98 C3 Subbotina Ekaterina
Moskva
Progress
1212 971 985 0 0 0 3168
99 D2 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
545 619 637 828 0 481 3110
100 C2 Kinosita Kenzo
Kanagawa
Progress
0 1570 1528 0 0 0 3098
101 D1 Kachaev Mikhail
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
1080 1124 873 0 0 0 3077
102 C1 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Progress
1510 1491 0 0 0 0 3001
103 D2 Nasevich Konstantin
Minsk
Progress
650 589 604 0 549 600 2992
104 C1 Gryazev Vitaliy
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1489 1445 0 0 0 0 2934
105 D1 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Progress
941 984 999 0 0 0 2924
106 C3 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1080 949 893 0 0 0 2922
107 D2 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
725 667 478 514 519 0 2903
108 C1 Lanoe Johann
Paris
Progress
1742 0 0 1157 0 0 2899
109 C2 Khodotovich Denis
Zhodino
Progress
1491 1347 0 0 0 0 2838
110 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Perm`
Progress
719 472 611 531 263 215 2811
111 C1 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 1382 1385 0 0 2767
112 D2 Shmakov Viktor
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
243 189 255 494 805 779 2765
113 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
388 613 461 471 415 413 2761
114 D2 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Progress
492 0 402 545 601 705 2745
115 D2 Ángel Miguel Hernández
San Miguel de Abona
Progress
825 0 541 670 706 0 2742
116 C2 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
Progress
1335 1397 0 0 0 0 2732
117 D1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Progress
930 936 854 0 0 0 2720
118 D2 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Saratov
Progress
320 283 379 577 654 491 2704
119 C3 Yamaguchi Naoaki
Shizuoka
Progress
0 0 0 0 1360 1338 2698
120 D2 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Perm`
Progress
556 609 356 429 0 716 2666
121 D2 Krupenin Pjotr
Tallinn
Progress
0 0 576 683 686 715 2660
122 C2 Britner Aleksandr
Maykop
Progress
1448 1156 0 0 0 0 2604
123 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
548 443 340 425 446 398 2600
124 C3 Volos Oleg
Dzerzhinskiy
Progress
898 851 813 0 0 0 2562
125 D2 Kazakov Dmitriy
Omsk
Progress
615 395 561 477 488 0 2536
126 C3 Sasaki Tatsuya
Hamamatsu
Progress
0 0 0 0 1259 1250 2509
127 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Hamamatsu
Progress
0 0 0 1128 1251 0 2379
128 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 466 438 683 701 2288
129 D1 Filippov Pavel
Moskva
Progress
839 842 0 601 0 0 2282
130 D1 Potin Mikhail
Saratov
Progress
904 780 0 0 0 544 2228
131 D1 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 848 647 0 692 0 2187
132 D2 Arzhakov Gleb
Kazan`
Progress
362 472 307 257 435 346 2179
133 C3 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1074 1019 0 0 0 0 2093
134 D1 Dvoryanchikov Fedor
Moskva
Progress
0 0 0 0 1124 957 2081
135 D1 Rodríguez Héctor
Arafo
Progress
0 0 292 333 694 738 2057
136 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
641 673 0 0 0 731 2045
136 D1 Finagin Denis
Voronezh
Progress
893 824 0 0 0 328 2045
138 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
243 322 317 538 357 265 2042
139 C3 Bachu Dar`ya
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1080 949 0 0 0 0 2029
140 D2 Red`ko Ekaterina
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 0 388 399 600 632 2019
141 A Hirose Akira
Tokyo
Progress
0 0 0 1996 0 0 1996
142 D1 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
717 711 523 0 0 0 1951
143 B Hamada Ryo
Yokohama
Progress
0 0 1910 0 0 0 1910
144 D1 Erokhina Elena
Moskva
Progress
986 0 912 0 0 0 1898
145 D2 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Voronezh
Progress
170 555 526 635 0 0 1886
146 C3 Porshnev Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 0 673 0 1191 1864
147 D1 Lars Schlaup
Tholey
Progress
0 1037 787 0 0 0 1824
148 D2 Kirkhanov Vadim
Chelyabinsk
Progress
618 658 530 0 0 0 1806
149 B Eguchi Shu
Ibaraki
Progress
0 0 1792 0 0 0 1792
150 D1 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Progress
0 896 883 0 0 0 1779
151 C1 TAKESHI NISHIMURA
Tokyo
Progress
0 0 0 1775 0 0 1775
152 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Progress
607 551 605 0 0 0 1763
153 D2 Korenev Oleg
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 256 720 760 0 1736
154 D1 Poletaev Il`ya
Kazan`
Progress
771 956 0 0 0 0 1727
155 B Zhogin Vasiliy
Vidnoe
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 1714 1714
156 C1 Fukuzawa Kimiyuki
Saitama
Progress
0 0 0 0 1694 0 1694
157 D3 Zainullins Rinats
Riga
Progress
541 0 337 0 415 368 1661
158 C1 Lieneke Van Popta
Rotterdam
Progress
0 1649 0 0 0 0 1649
159 D2 Polyakov Filipp
Saratov
Progress
520 751 371 0 0 0 1642
160 D2 Chernyshov Maksim
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 437 546 657 0 1640
161 C1 Kimura Yoichi
Moriya
Progress
0 0 0 0 1633 0 1633
162 C1 Okamoto Kenji
Saitama
Progress
0 0 0 0 1597 0 1597
163 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 0 0 0 762 814 1576
164 D1 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 837 734 0 0 0 1571
165 C2 Pouillot Guillaume
Burcin
Progress
0 0 1540 0 0 0 1540
166 C2 KAZUHIDE HATA
Tokyo
Progress
0 0 0 0 1461 0 1461
167 C2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 1453 1453
168 D1 Operay Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Progress
488 957 0 0 0 0 1445
169 C2 Bares Jan
Praha
Progress
0 0 0 1424 0 0 1424
170 C3 Adrian Adrian
Kraków
Progress
1395 0 0 0 0 0 1395
171 D2 Motorin Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 0 568 772 1340
172 D2 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 359 222 0 749 1330
173 C2 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 0 1317 0 0 0 1317
174 D2 Khatmiev Roman
Saratov
Progress
715 599 0 0 0 0 1314
175 C3 Krest`yanov Aleksandr
Belgorod
Progress
0 1294 0 0 0 0 1294
176 C3 Kei Ohmura
Hamamatsu
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 1272 1272
177 D3 Ivanov Il`ya
Voronezh
Progress
235 216 220 235 342 0 1248
178 D2 Ishchenko Igor`
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 0 0 626 608 1234
179 D2 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 248 499 477 0 0 1224
180 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Fukuroi
Progress
0 0 0 510 0 669 1179
181 C2 Samsonov Sergey
Kazan`
Progress
1178 0 0 0 0 0 1178
181 D2 Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 0 451 727 1178
183 D1 Sugita Shouko
Tokyo
Progress
0 0 0 1174 0 0 1174
183 D1 Maksimov Roman
Samara
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 1174 1174
185 D3 Abramov Georgiy
Essentuki
Progress
416 342 0 0 0 414 1172
186 D1 Kirillov Sergey
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
527 633 0 0 0 0 1160
187 C3 Vits-Rimer Aleksey
Obninsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 1141 1141
188 D3 Luzgin Valeriy
Vitebsk
Progress
431 297 98 299 0 0 1125
189 C2 Insarskiy Vitaliy
Mytishchi
Progress
0 1103 0 0 0 0 1103
190 D2 Parmon Pavel
Minsk
Progress
415 320 0 0 0 357 1092
191 D1 Chavtaraev Rustam
Moskva
Progress
0 1084 0 0 0 0 1084
192 C2 Puzikov Ivan
Obninsk
Progress
0 0 1082 0 0 0 1082
193 C3 Buchkov Artem
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
1044 0 0 0 0 0 1044
194 D2 Konovalov Vladimir
Essentuki
Progress
0 209 0 0 0 834 1043
195 D1 S Maksim
Riga
Progress
0 0 0 1022 0 0 1022
196 D3 Merkushkin Igor`
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 123 225 441 219 1008
197 D1 Shchutskiy Georgiy
Novorossiysk
Progress
985 0 0 0 0 0 985
198 D1 Trukhanovich Andrey
Minsk
Progress
974 0 0 0 0 0 974
199 D1 Yacine Khaye
Argenteuil
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 973 973
200 D1 Poptsov Dmitriy
Baranovichi
Progress
969 0 0 0 0 0 969
201 D2 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 0 0 445 516 0 961
202 D1 Kozin Vladimir
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
898 0 0 0 0 0 898
203 D1 Khristich Artur
Krasnodar
Progress
0 894 0 0 0 0 894
204 D1 Radi Sergey
Krasnodar
Progress
0 0 889 0 0 0 889
205 D2 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 880 880
206 D1 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Progress
0 865 0 0 0 0 865
207 D2 Popkov Andrey
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 268 591 859
208 D2 S. Maxim
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 833 0 0 0 833
209 D2 Lysenko Elena
Krasnodar
Progress
0 467 314 0 0 0 781
210 D3 Khizhnyakov Artem
Saratov
Progress
363 414 0 0 0 0 777
210 D2 Timofeev Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 777 777
212 D1 Amirov Tolegen
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 770 770
213 D3 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Progress
336 0 209 0 211 0 756
214 D3 Zhubatyrov Ermek
Astana
Progress
407 342 0 0 0 0 749
215 D3 Grachev Denis
Voronezh
Progress
0 214 0 210 0 315 739
216 D3 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Progress
494 207 0 0 0 0 701
217 D1 Zibrov Yuriy
Novorossiysk
Progress
696 0 0 0 0 0 696
218 D2 Kuz`min Aleksey
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 654 0 0 0 654
219 D3 Jungmann Pavel
Hředle
Progress
266 0 348 0 0 0 614
220 D3 Raevskiy Mikhail
Ryazan`
Progress
374 239 0 0 0 0 613
221 D2 Ekaterina Katja
Riga
Progress
0 0 0 0 611 0 611
222 D3 Kalashnik Artem
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 200 387 0 0 0 587
223 D3 Krmela Jan
Praha
Progress
0 0 563 0 0 0 563
224 D3 Leo Schirra
Tholey
Progress
0 0 551 0 0 0 551
225 D2 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 504 0 0 0 0 504
226 D3 Kozlov Sergey
Vitebsk
Progress
499 0 0 0 0 0 499
227 D3 Kopeykin Dmitriy
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
476 0 0 0 0 0 476
228 D2 Müller Markus
Tholey
Progress
0 0 470 0 0 0 470
229 D3 Yanchuk Aleksandr
Minsk
Progress
0 0 443 0 0 0 443
230 D2 Boykov Pavel
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 436 0 436
231 D3 Dashkevich Makar
Kazan`
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 429 429
232 D2 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 421 421
233 D3 Zakharenko Nikolay
Kiev
Progress
0 353 0 0 0 0 353
234 D3 Klassen David
Omsk
Progress
0 0 0 349 0 0 349
235 D3 Tsygankin Viktor
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 0 0 0 348 0 348
236 D3 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 337 337
237 D2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 323 0 0 0 0 323
238 D3 Pérez Héctor
La Laguna
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 322 322
239 D4 Nikulin Danila
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 309 0 0 0 0 309
239 D4 Maksimov Aleksandr
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
309 0 0 0 0 0 309
241 D4 Pirozhkov Pavel
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 284 0 0 0 284
242 D2 Panfilova El`vira
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 266 0 0 266
243 D4 Rakhmetov Dias
Astana
Progress
0 0 0 260 0 0 260
244 D3 Divenkov Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 0 244 0 244
245 D4 Martín Pedro
Puerto de Güimar
Progress
241 0 0 0 0 0 241
246 D3 Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 226 0 0 0 0 226
246 D4 Kazakov Vladislav
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
226 0 0 0 0 0 226
248 D3 Savko Aleksandr
Moskva
Progress
0 216 0 0 0 0 216
248 D3 Filatov Andrey
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
216 0 0 0 0 0 216
250 D3 Kucher Viktor
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 0 0 0 185 0 185
251 D4 Kuklina Marina
Saratov
Progress
0 176 0 0 0 0 176
252 D4 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
Progress
0 174 0 0 0 0 174
253 D4 Zhusipov Iskander
Astana
Progress
0 154 0 0 0 0 154
254 D4 Mel’nikov Andrey (Bender)
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
147 0 0 0 0 0 147
255 D4 Kozlov Sergey
Vitebsk
Progress
0 0 135 0 0 0 135
256 D3 Il`in Vyacheslav
Moskva
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Zhanzakov Auez
Astana
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Pérez Gregorio
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Miller Irina
Omsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Laskiy Svetlana
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Solonin Aleksandr
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 D3 Blinovskov Leonid
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 D4 Parasina Sergey
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Hernández Gregorio
La Laguna
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Petryaev Aleksey
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 D4 Kazakova Arina
Omsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Korablin Kirill
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Romanov Il`ya
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Kazdayev Rustam
Astana
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 N Aleksey Prokhorov
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0