Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 3

Gymkhana GP 2019

Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 3 Past stage

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! Since last year, the rules have changed. The main innovations concern the quality of the video. Among other things, the height of the cones is now regulated. For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 24.06.2019, 10:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 15.07.2019, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 15.07.2019
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 01:02.72
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:05.85
B
105%
00:00.00
01:05.85
C1
110%
01:05.86
01:08.98
C2
115%
01:08.99
01:12.12
C3
120%
01:12.13
01:15.26
D1
130%
01:15.27
01:21.53
D2
140%
01:21.54
01:27.80
D3
150%
01:27.81
01:34.07
D4
160%
01:34.08
01:40.34
N
> 160%
01:40.35
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 161
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 01:02.72 0 01:02.72
14 July
100%
2 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i 01:03.10 0 01:03.10
14 July
100.61%
3 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 01:03.50 0 01:03.50
14 July
101.24%
4 N Hamada Ryo
Japan Yokohama
SUZUKI DR-Z400SM 01:04.05 0 01:04.05
11 July
102.12%  (B)
5 B Schuld Bert
Netherlands Haarlem
Honda NSR250R 01:05.43 0 01:05.43
7 July
104.32%
6 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:05.49 0 01:05.49
4 July
104.42%
7 N Eguchi Shu
Japan Ibaraki
Honda NSR250R 01:05.85 0 01:05.85
12 July
104.99%  (B)
8 B Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125 01:06.13 0 01:06.13
14 July
105.44%
9 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 01:06.34 0 01:06.34
11 July
105.77%
10 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta 300RR 01:06.79 0 01:06.79
5 July
106.49%
11 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR 600RR 01:08.44 0 01:08.44
14 July
109.12%
12 C2 Yuu Osumi
Japan Kanagawa
honda VTR250 01:08.47 0 01:08.47
11 July
109.17%  (C1)
13 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki z750 01:09.43 0 01:09.43
10 July
110.7%
14 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 01:09.69 0 01:09.69
14 July
111.11%
15 N Pouillot Guillaume
France Burcin
honda CBR F4 i 01:09.82 0 01:09.82
15 July
111.32%  (C2)
16 C3 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250 01:09.85 0 01:09.85
11 July
111.37%  (C2)
17 C2 Kinosita Kenzo
Japan Kanagawa
SUZUKI DR-Z400SM 01:10.01 0 01:10.01
11 July
111.62%
18 C1 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1 01:10.33 0 01:10.33
5 July
112.13%
19 C1 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF 01:10.63 0 01:10.63
26 June
112.61%
20 C1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450 01:10.68 0 01:10.68
14 July
112.69%
21 C2 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250 01:10.94 0 01:10.94
10 July
113.11%
22 C2 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S 01:11.06 0 01:11.06
14 July
113.3%
23 C2 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 01:11.36 0 01:11.36
14 July
113.78%
24 C2 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600RR 01:11.37 0 01:11.37
13 July
113.79%
25 C2 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DRZ400sm 01:11.68 0 01:11.68
2 July
114.29%
26 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki DL650AL2 VStrom 01:12.20 0 01:12.20
6 July
115.11%
27 C1 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F2 01:12.44 0 01:12.44
5 July
115.5%
28 C2 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex 01:12.68 0 01:12.68
14 July
115.88%
29 C2 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 01:12.71 0 01:12.71
11 July
115.93%
30 C2 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA 01:12.72 0 01:12.72
14 July
115.94%
30 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 01:12.72 0 01:12.72
15 July
115.94%
32 C3 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 01:12.89 0 01:12.89
12 July
116.21%
33 C2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 01:13.12 0 01:13.12
13 July
116.58%
34 D1 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Honda CB-1 01:13.35 0 01:13.35
13 July
116.95%  (C3)
35 C2 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 01:13.37 0 01:13.37
11 July
116.98%
36 C3 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F 01:13.39 0 01:13.39
14 July
117.01%
37 C2 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 01:13.55 0 01:13.55
14 July
117.27%
38 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard 01:13.77 0 01:13.77
8 July
117.62%
39 C3 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR 929 RR 01:13.78 0 01:13.78
11 July
117.63%
40 C2 Smirnov Vadim
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT 07 01:14.12 0 01:14.12
12 July
118.18%
41 C3 Autissier Luc
France Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Honda Cbr650f 01:14.40 0 01:14.40
1 July
118.62%
42 C3 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM DUKE 390 01:14.74 0 01:14.74
9 July
119.16%
43 C3 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F 01:14.94 0 01:14.94
10 July
119.48%
44 C3 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 01:15.00 0 01:15.00
29 June
119.58%
45 C3 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f 01:15.10 0 01:15.10
14 July
119.74%
46 C3 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Honda Cb1 01:15.25 0 01:15.25
9 July
119.98%
47 C1 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha mt-07 01:15.48 0 01:15.48
14 July
120.34%
48 C3 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr 01:15.88 0 01:15.88
9 July
120.98%
49 C3 Ryashinov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1 01:16.24 0 01:16.24
12 July
121.56%
50 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650 01:15.38 1 01:16.38
14 July
121.78%
51 C2 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
Honda cb 600 s 01:16.64 0 01:16.64
14 July
122.19%
52 C3 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200 01:17.07 0 01:17.07
12 July
122.88%
53 D1 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250 01:17.31 0 01:17.31
14 July
123.26%
54 D1 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Мустанг 150 01:17.40 0 01:17.40
7 July
123.41%
55 C3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 01:17.72 0 01:17.72
30 June
123.92%
56 C3 Puzikov Ivan
Russia Obninsk
Ktm Duke 200 01:17.74 0 01:17.74
8 July
123.95%
56 D1 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250 01:17.74 0 01:17.74
13 July
123.95%
58 D1 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 01:17.80 0 01:17.80
11 July
124.04%
59 C3 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7 01:17.18 1 01:18.18
8 July
124.65%
60 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n 01:18.31 0 01:18.31
11 July
124.86%
61 D2 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R 600 01:19.17 0 01:19.17
12 July
126.23%  (D1)
62 D1 Klimenko Vladimir
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850-2 01:19.29 0 01:19.29
14 July
126.42%
63 D1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f 01:19.36 0 01:19.36
4 July
126.53%
64 D1 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R1 01:19.49 0 01:19.49
10 July
126.74%
65 C3 Subbotina Ekaterina
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1000RA 01:19.55 0 01:19.55
14 July
126.83%
66 D1 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250X 01:19.63 0 01:19.63
1 July
126.96%
67 D1 Brazevics Arvids
Latvia Riga
Honda VFR800FI 01:20.22 0 01:20.22
10 July
127.9%
68 D1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:20.47 0 01:20.47
1 July
128.3%
69 D1 Erokhina Elena
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 01:20.95 0 01:20.95
14 July
129.07%
70 D1 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Honda CBR600 RR 01:20.08 1 01:21.08
14 July
129.27%
71 D1 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 01:21.09 0 01:21.09
15 July
129.29%
72 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r 01:21.22 0 01:21.22
6 July
129.5%
73 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 01:21.26 0 01:21.26
1 July
129.56%
74 C3 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet 900 01:19.32 2 01:21.32
14 July
129.66%
75 D2 Radi Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 01:21.41 0 01:21.41
30 June
129.8%  (D1)
76 D1 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Belarus Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt 01:21.53 0 01:21.53
2 July
129.99%
77 D1 Kachaev Mikhail
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM610 01:21.73 0 01:21.73
12 July
130.31%
78 D1 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda F4i 01:22.05 0 01:22.05
11 July
130.82%
79 D1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER6F 01:22.11 0 01:22.11
30 June
130.92%
80 N S. Maxim
Russia Vladivostok
Suzuki DL650 V-Strom 01:22.52 0 01:22.52
10 July
131.57%  (D2)
81 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:22.55 0 01:22.55
10 July
131.62%
81 D2 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:22.55 0 01:22.55
12 July
131.62%
83 D2 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM 390 Duke 01:22.58 0 01:22.58
7 July
131.66%
84 D1 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Yamaha XJ-6F 01:22.92 0 01:22.92
9 July
132.21%
85 D1 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki er6-n 01:23.09 0 01:23.09
14 July
132.48%
86 D1 Lars Schlaup
Germany Tholey
Honda Cbr900rr SC44 01:23.46 0 01:23.46
14 July
133.07%
87 D1 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR511 01:23.68 0 01:23.68
1 July
133.42%
88 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:24.36 0 01:24.36
9 July
134.5%
89 D1 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 01:24.55 0 01:24.55
12 July
134.81%
90 D1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 01:24.62 0 01:24.62
3 July
134.92%
91 D1 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E 01:24.74 0 01:24.74
25 June
135.11%
92 D2 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600 F2 01:24.81 0 01:24.81
14 July
135.22%
93 D3 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:24.86 0 01:24.86
14 July
135.3%  (D2)
94 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X 01:25.09 0 01:25.09
7 July
135.67%
95 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike 01:25.17 0 01:25.17
15 July
135.79%
96 D1 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2 01:25.32 0 01:25.32
14 July
136.03%
97 D1 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 200 01:25.76 0 01:25.76
14 July
136.73%
98 D1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
BaltMotors Motard250 01:25.79 0 01:25.79
30 June
136.78%
99 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650 01:25.91 0 01:25.91
5 July
136.97%
100 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 01:26.04 0 01:26.04
10 July
137.18%
101 D3 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
kawasaki EX250 01:26.24 0 01:26.24
14 July
137.5%  (D2)
102 D2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda Cb400 super four 01:26.29 0 01:26.29
12 July
137.58%
103 D2 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4I 01:26.39 0 01:26.39
3 July
137.74%
104 D2 Shashkov Konstantin
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:26.56 0 01:26.56
14 July
138.01%
105 D2 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys 01:26.60 0 01:26.60
12 July
138.07%
106 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda cb400sf 01:27.18 0 01:27.18
12 July
139%
107 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB 500 01:27.31 0 01:27.31
9 July
139.21%
108 D2 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
Minsk D4 125 01:27.32 0 01:27.32
10 July
139.22%
109 D2 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki z750 01:27.96 0 01:27.96
10 July
140.24%
110 D1 Manakova Yulya
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki D-tracker 01:28.07 0 01:28.07
14 July
140.42%
111 N Krmela Jan
Czech Republic Praha
Kawasaki Versys 01:28.24 0 01:28.24
6 July
140.69%  (D3)
112 D2 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder 01:28.28 0 01:28.28
14 July
140.75%
113 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:28.46 0 01:28.46
7 July
141.04%
114 N Leo Schirra
Germany Tholey
Yamaha XJ6 01:28.50 0 01:28.50
9 July
141.1%  (D3)
115 D1 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6 01:28.65 0 01:28.65
11 July
141.34%
116 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000 01:28.66 0 01:28.66
8 July
141.36%
117 D2 Ángel Miguel Hernández
Spain San Miguel de Abona
Suzuki GSR600 01:28.74 0 01:28.74
12 July
141.49%
118 D2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:28.80 0 01:28.80
10 July
141.58%
119 D2 Kirkhanov Vadim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Intruder 01:28.99 0 01:28.99
4 July
141.88%
120 D3 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400 01:29.08 0 01:29.08
8 July
142.03%
121 D1 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki GSR 600 01:29.15 0 01:29.15
15 July
142.14%
122 D2 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 Impulse 01:29.69 0 01:29.69
11 July
143%
123 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT09 01:29.74 0 01:29.74
14 July
143.08%
124 D2 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki SV1000S 01:30.19 0 01:30.19
15 July
143.8%
125 N Müller Markus
Germany Tholey
Kymco agility city 01:30.38 0 01:30.38
14 July
144.1%  (D3)
126 N Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ-8 01:30.46 0 01:30.46
5 July
144.23%  (D3)
127 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 01:30.58 0 01:30.58
14 July
144.42%
128 N Yanchuk Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Honda Hornet S 01:31.01 0 01:31.01
11 July
145.11%  (D3)
129 D4 Chernyshov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki Er6 01:31.16 0 01:31.16
8 July
145.34%  (D3)
130 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda XR 01:31.75 0 01:31.75
14 July
146.29%
131 D3 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R 01:31.99 0 01:31.99
12 July
146.67%
132 N Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
SUZUKI GSF250V 01:32.33 0 01:32.33
14 July
147.21%  (D3)
133 D4 Kalashnik Artem
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
bmw r1200gs 01:32.36 0 01:32.36
14 July
147.26%  (D3)
134 D3 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan 250-b 01:32.57 0 01:32.57
14 July
147.59%
135 D2 Polyakov Filipp
Russia Saratov
Honda CBR 600 F4 01:32.76 0 01:32.76
14 July
147.9%
136 N Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
bmw f800r 01:33.05 0 01:33.05
13 July
148.36%  (D3)
137 D2 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Russia Perm`
Honda CB 400 sf 01:33.13 0 01:33.13
5 July
148.49%
138 D3 Jungmann Pavel
Czech Republic Hředle
Honda CBF 1000 01:33.32 0 01:33.32
4 July
148.79%
139 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:33.54 0 01:33.54
14 July
149.14%
140 D3 Zainullins Rinats
Latvia Riga
Honda CBR600F4i 01:33.62 0 01:33.62
10 July
149.27%
141 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150 R 01:34.12 0 01:34.12
12 July
150.06%
142 D3 Lysenko Elena
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF 01:34.19 0 01:34.19
6 July
150.18%
143 D3 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha Drag star 01:34.38 0 01:34.38
11 July
150.48%
144 N Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ6 01:33.75 1 01:34.75
10 July
151.07%  (D4)
145 N Pirozhkov Pavel
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki SV400 01:34.96 0 01:34.96
7 July
151.4%  (D4)
146 N Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200 01:34.70 1 01:35.70
11 July
152.58%  (D4)
147 D3 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki er6n 01:35.73 0 01:35.73
15 July
152.63%
148 D4 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6 01:36.68 0 01:36.68
8 July
154.15%
149 D3 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 01:35.97 1 01:36.97
8 July
154.61%
150 N Kozlov Sergey
Belarus Vitebsk
Honda Pan European 01:39.06 0 01:39.06
14 July
157.94%  (D4)
151 N Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMOTO 650NK 01:39.41 0 01:39.41
11 July
158.5%  (D4)
152 D3 Luzgin Valeriy
Belarus Vitebsk
Минск Х 250 01:40.14 0 01:40.14
12 July
159.66%
153 D4 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50 01:41.08 0 01:41.08
14 July
161.16%
154 D4 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN1600 01:45.97 0 01:45.97
14 July
168.96%
155 N Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Drag Star 01:45.34 1 01:46.34
8 July
169.55%
156 D4 Mel’nikov Andrey (Bender)
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki GSX R 600 01:46.53 0 01:46.53
15 July
169.85%
157 D4 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Motard 250 01:47.48 0 01:47.48
30 June
171.36%
158 N Pérez Gregorio
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Kawasaki Versys650 01:49.19 0 01:49.19
12 July
174.09%
159 N Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-Moto MSX125 01:51.63 0 01:51.63
9 July
177.98%
160 N Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha xvs 650 01:52.97 0 01:52.97
14 July
180.12%
161 N Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:53.77 0 01:53.77
14 July
181.39%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
01:02.72  
14 July
100%
2 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i
B
01:03.10  
14 July
100.61%
3 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
B
01:03.50  
14 July
101.24%
4 Hamada Ryo
Japan Yokohama
SUZUKI DR-Z400SM
N
01:04.05  
11 July
102.12  (B)
5 Schuld Bert
Netherlands Haarlem
Honda NSR250R
B
01:05.43  
7 July
104.32%
6 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
01:05.49  
4 July
104.42%
7 Eguchi Shu
Japan Ibaraki
Honda NSR250R
N
01:05.85  
12 July
104.99  (B)
8 Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125
B
01:06.13  
14 July
105.44%
9 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
01:06.34  
11 July
105.77%
10 Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta 300RR
B
01:06.79  
5 July
106.49%
11 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR 600RR
C1
01:08.44  
14 July
109.12%
12 Yuu Osumi
Japan Kanagawa
honda VTR250
C2
01:08.47  
11 July
109.17  (C1)
13 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki z750
C1
01:09.43  
10 July
110.7%
14 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C2
01:09.69  
14 July
111.11%
15 Pouillot Guillaume
France Burcin
honda CBR F4 i
N
01:09.82  
15 July
111.32  (C2)
16 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250
C3
01:09.85  
11 July
111.37  (C2)
17 Kinosita Kenzo
Japan Kanagawa
SUZUKI DR-Z400SM
C2
01:10.01  
11 July
111.62%
18 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1
C1
01:10.33  
5 July
112.13%
19 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF
C1
01:10.63  
26 June
112.61%
20 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450
C1
01:10.68  
14 July
112.69%
21 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250
C2
01:10.94  
10 July
113.11%
22 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S
C2
01:11.06  
14 July
113.3%
23 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C2
01:11.36  
14 July
113.78%
24 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600RR
C2
01:11.37  
13 July
113.79%
25 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DRZ400sm
C2
01:11.68  
2 July
114.29%
26 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki DL650AL2 VStrom
C2
01:12.20  
6 July
115.11%
27 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F2
C1
01:12.44  
5 July
115.5%
28 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex
C2
01:12.68  
14 July
115.88%
29 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
C2
01:12.71  
11 July
115.93%
30 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA
C2
01:12.72  
14 July
115.94%
30 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
01:12.72  
15 July
115.94%
32 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:12.89  
12 July
116.21%
33 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
01:13.12  
13 July
116.58%
34 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Honda CB-1
D1
01:13.35  
13 July
116.95  (C3)
35 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
C2
01:13.37  
11 July
116.98%
36 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F
C3
01:13.39  
14 July
117.01%
37 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
01:13.55  
14 July
117.27%
38 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard
C2
01:13.77  
8 July
117.62%
39 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR 929 RR
C3
01:13.78  
11 July
117.63%
40 Smirnov Vadim
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT 07
C2
01:14.12  
12 July
118.18%
41 Autissier Luc
France Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Honda Cbr650f
C3
01:14.40  
1 July
118.62%
42 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM DUKE 390
C3
01:14.74  
9 July
119.16%
43 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F
C3
01:14.94  
10 July
119.48%
44 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C3
01:15.00  
29 June
119.58%
45 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f
C3
01:15.10  
14 July
119.74%
46 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Honda Cb1
C3
01:15.25  
9 July
119.98%
47 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha mt-07
C1
01:15.48  
14 July
120.34%
48 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr
C3
01:15.88  
9 July
120.98%
49 Ryashinov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1
C3
01:16.24  
12 July
121.56%
50 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650
C2
01:16.38  
penalty: 1
14 July
121.78%
51 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
Honda cb 600 s
C2
01:16.64  
14 July
122.19%
52 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200
C3
01:17.07  
12 July
122.88%
53 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250
D1
01:17.31  
14 July
123.26%
54 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Мустанг 150
D1
01:17.40  
7 July
123.41%
55 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE
C3
01:17.72  
30 June
123.92%
56 Puzikov Ivan
Russia Obninsk
Ktm Duke 200
C3
01:17.74  
8 July
123.95%
56 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250
D1
01:17.74  
13 July
123.95%
58 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
D1
01:17.80  
11 July
124.04%
59 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7
C3
01:18.18  
penalty: 1
8 July
124.65%
60 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n
C3
01:18.31  
11 July
124.86%
61 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R 600
D2
01:19.17  
12 July
126.23  (D1)
62 Klimenko Vladimir
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850-2
D1
01:19.29  
14 July
126.42%
63 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f
D1
01:19.36  
4 July
126.53%
64 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R1
D1
01:19.49  
10 July
126.74%
65 Subbotina Ekaterina
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1000RA
C3
01:19.55  
14 July
126.83%
66 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250X
D1
01:19.63  
1 July
126.96%
67 Brazevics Arvids
Latvia Riga
Honda VFR800FI
D1
01:20.22  
10 July
127.9%
68 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
01:20.47  
1 July
128.3%
69 Erokhina Elena
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:20.95  
14 July
129.07%
70 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Honda CBR600 RR
D1
01:21.08  
penalty: 1
14 July
129.27%
71 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:21.09  
15 July
129.29%
72 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r
D1
01:21.22  
6 July
129.5%
73 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
D1
01:21.26  
1 July
129.56%
74 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet 900
C3
01:21.32  
penalty: 2
14 July
129.66%
75 Radi Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400
D2
01:21.41  
30 June
129.8  (D1)
76 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Belarus Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt
D1
01:21.53  
2 July
129.99%
77 Kachaev Mikhail
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM610
D1
01:21.73  
12 July
130.31%
78 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda F4i
D1
01:22.05  
11 July
130.82%
79 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER6F
D1
01:22.11  
30 June
130.92%
80 S. Maxim
Russia Vladivostok
Suzuki DL650 V-Strom
N
01:22.52  
10 July
131.57  (D2)
81 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D1
01:22.55  
10 July
131.62%
81 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D2
01:22.55  
12 July
131.62%
83 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM 390 Duke
D2
01:22.58  
7 July
131.66%
84 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Yamaha XJ-6F
D1
01:22.92  
9 July
132.21%
85 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki er6-n
D1
01:23.09  
14 July
132.48%
86 Lars Schlaup
Germany Tholey
Honda Cbr900rr SC44
D1
01:23.46  
14 July
133.07%
87 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR511
D1
01:23.68  
1 July
133.42%
88 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:24.36  
9 July
134.5%
89 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500
D1
01:24.55  
12 July
134.81%
90 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
01:24.62  
3 July
134.92%
91 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E
D1
01:24.74  
25 June
135.11%
92 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600 F2
D2
01:24.81  
14 July
135.22%
93 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
D3
01:24.86  
14 July
135.3  (D2)
94 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X
D1
01:25.09  
7 July
135.67%
95 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike
D1
01:25.17  
15 July
135.79%
96 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2
D1
01:25.32  
14 July
136.03%
97 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 200
D1
01:25.76  
14 July
136.73%
98 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
BaltMotors Motard250
D1
01:25.79  
30 June
136.78%
99 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650
D2
01:25.91  
5 July
136.97%
100 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D1
01:26.04  
10 July
137.18%
101 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
kawasaki EX250
D3
01:26.24  
14 July
137.5  (D2)
102 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda Cb400 super four
D2
01:26.29  
12 July
137.58%
103 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4I
D2
01:26.39  
3 July
137.74%
104 Shashkov Konstantin
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
D2
01:26.56  
14 July
138.01%
105 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys
D2
01:26.60  
12 July
138.07%
106 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda cb400sf
D2
01:27.18  
12 July
139%
107 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB 500
D2
01:27.31  
9 July
139.21%
108 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
Minsk D4 125
D2
01:27.32  
10 July
139.22%
109 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki z750
D2
01:27.96  
10 July
140.24%
110 Manakova Yulya
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki D-tracker
D1
01:28.07  
14 July
140.42%
111 Krmela Jan
Czech Republic Praha
Kawasaki Versys
N
01:28.24  
6 July
140.69  (D3)
112 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder
D2
01:28.28  
14 July
140.75%
113 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:28.46  
7 July
141.04%
114 Leo Schirra
Germany Tholey
Yamaha XJ6
N
01:28.50  
9 July
141.1  (D3)
115 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6
D1
01:28.65  
11 July
141.34%
116 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000
D2
01:28.66  
8 July
141.36%
117 Ángel Miguel Hernández
Spain San Miguel de Abona
Suzuki GSR600
D2
01:28.74  
12 July
141.49%
118 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
01:28.80  
10 July
141.58%
119 Kirkhanov Vadim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Intruder
D2
01:28.99  
4 July
141.88%
120 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400
D3
01:29.08  
8 July
142.03%
121 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki GSR 600
D1
01:29.15  
15 July
142.14%
122 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 Impulse
D2
01:29.69  
11 July
143%
123 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT09
D1
01:29.74  
14 July
143.08%
124 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki SV1000S
D2
01:30.19  
15 July
143.8%
125 Müller Markus
Germany Tholey
Kymco agility city
N
01:30.38  
14 July
144.1  (D3)
126 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ-8
N
01:30.46  
5 July
144.23  (D3)
127 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom
D2
01:30.58  
14 July
144.42%
128 Yanchuk Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Honda Hornet S
N
01:31.01  
11 July
145.11  (D3)
129 Chernyshov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki Er6
D4
01:31.16  
8 July
145.34  (D3)
130 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda XR
D1
01:31.75  
14 July
146.29%
131 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R
D3
01:31.99  
12 July
146.67%
132 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
SUZUKI GSF250V
N
01:32.33  
14 July
147.21  (D3)
133 Kalashnik Artem
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
bmw r1200gs
D4
01:32.36  
14 July
147.26  (D3)
134 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan 250-b
D3
01:32.57  
14 July
147.59%
135 Polyakov Filipp
Russia Saratov
Honda CBR 600 F4
D2
01:32.76  
14 July
147.9%
136 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
bmw f800r
N
01:33.05  
13 July
148.36  (D3)
137 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Russia Perm`
Honda CB 400 sf
D2
01:33.13  
5 July
148.49%
138 Jungmann Pavel
Czech Republic Hředle
Honda CBF 1000
D3
01:33.32  
4 July
148.79%
139 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
01:33.54  
14 July
149.14%
140 Zainullins Rinats
Latvia Riga
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
01:33.62  
10 July
149.27%
141 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150 R
D3
01:34.12  
12 July
150.06%
142 Lysenko Elena
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF
D3
01:34.19  
6 July
150.18%
143 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha Drag star
D3
01:34.38  
11 July
150.48%
144 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ6
N
01:34.75  
penalty: 1
10 July
151.07  (D4)
145 Pirozhkov Pavel
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki SV400
N
01:34.96  
7 July
151.4  (D4)
146 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200
N
01:35.70  
penalty: 1
11 July
152.58  (D4)
147 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki er6n
D3
01:35.73  
15 July
152.63%
148 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6
D4
01:36.68  
8 July
154.15%
149 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago
D3
01:36.97  
penalty: 1
8 July
154.61%
150 Kozlov Sergey
Belarus Vitebsk
Honda Pan European
N
01:39.06  
14 July
157.94  (D4)
151 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMOTO 650NK
N
01:39.41  
11 July
158.5  (D4)
152 Luzgin Valeriy
Belarus Vitebsk
Минск Х 250
D3
01:40.14  
12 July
159.66%
153 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50
D4
01:41.08  
14 July
161.16%
154 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN1600
D4
01:45.97  
14 July
168.96%
155 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Drag Star
N
01:46.34  
penalty: 1
8 July
169.55%
156 Mel’nikov Andrey (Bender)
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki GSX R 600
D4
01:46.53  
15 July
169.85%
157 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Motard 250
D4
01:47.48  
30 June
171.36%
158 Pérez Gregorio
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Kawasaki Versys650
N
01:49.19  
12 July
174.09%
159 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-Moto MSX125
N
01:51.63  
9 July
177.98%
160 Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha xvs 650
N
01:52.97  
14 July
180.12%
161 Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500
N
01:53.77  
14 July
181.39%