Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 5

Gymkhana GP 2019

Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 5 Past stage

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! Since last year, the rules have changed. The main innovations concern the quality of the video. Among other things, the height of the cones is now regulated. For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 06.08.2019, 14:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 26.08.2019, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 26.08.2019
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:48.46
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:50.88
B
105%
00:00.00
00:50.88
C1
110%
00:50.89
00:53.30
C2
115%
00:53.31
00:55.72
C3
120%
00:55.73
00:58.14
D1
130%
00:58.15
01:02.99
D2
140%
01:03.00
01:07.84
D3
150%
01:07.85
01:12.68
D4
160%
01:12.69
01:17.53
N
> 160%
01:17.54
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 123
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:48.46 0 00:48.46
25 August
100%
2 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i 00:49.52 0 00:49.52
24 August
102.19%
3 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:49.69 0 00:49.69
25 August
102.54%
4 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:50.32 0 00:50.32
19 August
103.84%
5 B Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:51.21 0 00:51.21
24 August
105.67%
6 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:51.63 0 00:51.63
11 August
106.54%
7 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR600RR 00:51.66 0 00:51.66
17 August
106.6%
8 N Fukuzawa Kimiyuki
Japan Saitama
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:52.05 0 00:52.05
20 August
107.41%  (C1)
9 B Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125 00:52.40 0 00:52.40
25 August
108.13%
10 C1 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:52.45 0 00:52.45
13 August
108.23%
11 C1 Yuu Osumi
Japan Kanagawa
Honda VTR250 00:52.69 0 00:52.69
8 August
108.73%
12 N Kimura Yoichi
Japan Moriya
Yamaha WR450F 00:52.79 0 00:52.79
16 August
108.94%  (C1)
13 N Okamoto Kenji
Japan Saitama
Yamaha WR250 X 00:53.24 0 00:53.24
24 August
109.86%  (C1)
14 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750 00:53.34 0 00:53.34
22 August
110.07%
15 C1 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1 00:53.61 0 00:53.61
24 August
110.63%
16 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:53.66 0 00:53.66
24 August
110.73%
17 C2 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:53.98 0 00:53.98
20 August
111.39%
18 C1 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR 00:54.26 0 00:54.26
26 August
111.97%
19 C2 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:54.44 0 00:54.44
23 August
112.34%
20 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:54.47 0 00:54.47
16 August
112.4%
21 C2 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:54.65 0 00:54.65
12 August
112.77%
22 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:54.91 0 00:54.91
25 August
113.31%
23 N KAZUHIDE HATA
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:54.95 0 00:54.95
12 August
113.39%  (C2)
24 C2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:55.24 0 00:55.24
22 August
113.99%
25 C2 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:55.44 0 00:55.44
11 August
114.4%
26 C3 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F 00:55.59 0 00:55.59
21 August
114.71%  (C2)
27 C2 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda CBR600RR 00:55.86 0 00:55.86
24 August
115.27%
28 C1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Kawasaki Z750 00:55.94 0 00:55.94
25 August
115.44%
29 C2 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600 00:55.97 0 00:55.97
12 August
115.5%
30 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 00:56.10 0 00:56.10
24 August
115.77%
31 C3 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Honda CB-1 00:56.19 0 00:56.19
15 August
115.95%
32 N Yamaguchi Naoaki
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki Goose 00:56.26 0 00:56.26
25 August
116.1%  (C3)
33 C2 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:56.64 0 00:56.64
25 August
116.88%
34 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:56.81 0 00:56.81
22 August
117.23%
35 C3 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:57.01 0 00:57.01
20 August
117.64%
36 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex 250 00:57.03 0 00:57.03
26 August
117.68%
37 C2 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:57.06 0 00:57.06
25 August
117.75%
38 C2 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:57.38 0 00:57.38
25 August
118.41%
39 N Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 00:57.60 0 00:57.60
25 August
118.86%  (C3)
40 C3 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:57.72 0 00:57.72
25 August
119.11%
40 D1 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400 00:57.72 0 00:57.72
25 August
119.11%  (C3)
42 C3 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:57.79 0 00:57.79
18 August
119.25%
43 C3 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:58.09 0 00:58.09
24 August
119.87%
44 C3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 00:58.32 0 00:58.32
19 August
120.35%
45 C3 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200 00:59.02 0 00:59.02
14 August
121.79%
46 D1 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:59.06 0 00:59.06
22 August
121.87%
47 D1 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR 511 00:59.07 0 00:59.07
17 August
121.89%
48 D1 Dvoryanchikov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 00:59.46 0 00:59.46
25 August
122.7%
49 D1 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Мустанг MT Vista 150 00:59.65 0 00:59.65
18 August
123.09%
50 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:59.81 0 00:59.81
24 August
123.42%
51 C3 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2 00:59.96 0 00:59.96
25 August
123.73%
52 D1 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X 01:00.03 0 01:00.03
18 August
123.88%
53 C3 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
kawasaki EX250 00:59.32 1 01:00.32
24 August
124.47%
54 D1 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600 01:00.42 0 01:00.42
24 August
124.68%
55 D2 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:00.56 0 01:00.56
19 August
124.97%  (D1)
56 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:01.17 0 01:01.17
25 August
126.23%
57 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:01.25 0 01:01.25
10 August
126.39%
58 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT-09 01:01.38 0 01:01.38
26 August
126.66%
59 D1 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600 01:01.53 0 01:01.53
15 August
126.97%
60 D2 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:01.57 0 01:01.57
23 August
127.05%  (D1)
61 D2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:01.94 0 01:01.94
25 August
127.82%  (D1)
62 D1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 01:02.77 0 01:02.77
11 August
129.53%
63 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700X 01:02.97 0 01:02.97
10 August
129.94%
64 D1 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 01:03.16 0 01:03.16
19 August
130.33%
65 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 stunt bike 01:03.44 0 01:03.44
22 August
130.91%
66 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:03.49 0 01:03.49
21 August
131.02%
67 D1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 01:03.55 0 01:03.55
13 August
131.14%
68 D1 Manakova Yulya
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:03.79 0 01:03.79
23 August
131.63%
69 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:03.87 0 01:03.87
25 August
131.8%
70 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:03.89 0 01:03.89
25 August
131.84%
71 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 01:03.90 0 01:03.90
10 August
131.86%
72 D1 Shashkov Konstantin
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:04.12 0 01:04.12
24 August
132.32%
73 D1 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:04.17 0 01:04.17
20 August
132.42%
74 D3 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM 01:04.19 0 01:04.19
18 August
132.46%  (D2)
75 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650 01:04.20 0 01:04.20
20 August
132.48%
76 D1 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 200 01:04.23 0 01:04.23
15 August
132.54%
77 D1 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha YZF-R1 01:04.28 0 01:04.28
23 August
132.65%
78 D2 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.88 0 01:04.88
24 August
133.88%
79 D2 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200 01:04.90 0 01:04.90
25 August
133.92%
80 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:05.12 0 01:05.12
25 August
134.38%
81 D1 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S 01:05.25 0 01:05.25
19 August
134.65%
82 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:05.30 0 01:05.30
25 August
134.75%
83 D2 Ángel Miguel Hernández
Spain San Miguel de Abona
Suzuki GSR600 01:05.78 0 01:05.78
14 August
135.74%
84 D3 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6 01:05.98 0 01:05.98
25 August
136.15%  (D2)
85 D1 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 01:06.00 0 01:06.00
24 August
136.19%
86 D2 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki Z750 01:06.10 0 01:06.10
25 August
136.4%
87 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:06.15 0 01:06.15
24 August
136.5%
88 D3 Chernyshov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:06.58 0 01:06.58
23 August
137.39%  (D2)
89 D3 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan LF250-B 01:06.63 0 01:06.63
21 August
137.49%  (D2)
90 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:06.77 0 01:06.77
25 August
137.78%
91 N Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
BMW G 310 R 01:07.10 0 01:07.10
22 August
138.46%  (D2)
92 N Ekaterina Katja
Latvia Riga
Honda NC 700X 01:07.36 0 01:07.36
25 August
139%  (D2)
93 D3 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:07.52 0 01:07.52
24 August
139.33%  (D2)
94 D3 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V 01:07.54 0 01:07.54
24 August
139.37%  (D2)
95 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB400 01:08.02 0 01:08.02
25 August
140.36%
96 N Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600 F 01:08.10 0 01:08.10
25 August
140.53%  (D3)
97 D2 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk D4 125 01:08.42 0 01:08.42
24 August
141.19%
98 D1 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6 01:08.60 0 01:08.60
25 August
141.56%
99 D2 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki SV650S 01:08.95 0 01:08.95
25 August
142.28%
100 D2 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Hanway Stm 200 01:09.00 0 01:09.00
23 August
142.39%
101 D2 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder 01:09.50 0 01:09.50
25 August
143.42%
102 N Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 01:10.17 0 01:10.17
25 August
144.8%  (D3)
103 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:10.27 0 01:10.27
20 August
145.01%
104 D4 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMoto 650NK 01:10.36 0 01:10.36
25 August
145.19%  (D3)
105 D2 Boykov Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Yamaha YX600 Radian 01:10.44 0 01:10.44
25 August
145.36%
106 D2 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha XVS 400 01:10.47 0 01:10.47
25 August
145.42%
107 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650 01:10.83 0 01:10.83
24 August
146.16%
107 D3 Zainullins Rinats
Latvia Riga
Honda CBR600F4i 01:10.83 0 01:10.83
25 August
146.16%
109 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150R 01:11.93 0 01:11.93
25 August
148.43%
110 D3 Tsygankin Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GV650 Aquila 01:12.12 0 01:12.12
15 August
148.82%
111 D4 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:12.23 0 01:12.23
21 August
149.05%  (D3)
112 N Popkov Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:13.70 0 01:13.70
13 August
152.08%  (D4)
113 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 01:13.80 0 01:13.80
16 August
152.29%
114 N Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:14.19 0 01:14.19
25 August
153.1%  (D4)
115 D3 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100 01:13.88 1 01:14.88
26 August
154.52%
116 N Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF 01:15.44 0 01:15.44
25 August
155.67%  (D4)
117 N Hernández Gregorio
Spain La Laguna
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:17.75 0 01:17.75
25 August
160.44%
118 N Petryaev Aleksey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Stels Delta 01:17.95 0 01:17.95
25 August
160.85%
119 N Aleksey Prokhorov
Russia Smolensk
Honda Gold Wing GL1800 01:20.08 0 01:20.08
25 August
165.25%
120 N Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 01:22.17 0 01:22.17
11 August
169.56%
121 D4 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50 01:27.75 0 01:27.75
25 August
181.08%
122 N Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:31.77 0 01:31.77
25 August
189.37%
123 N Laskiy Svetlana
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:32.69 0 01:32.69
21 August
191.27%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:48.46  
25 August
100%
2 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:49.52  
24 August
102.19%
3 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:49.69  
25 August
102.54%
4 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:50.32  
19 August
103.84%
5 Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:51.21  
24 August
105.67%
6 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:51.63  
11 August
106.54%
7 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR600RR
C1
00:51.66  
17 August
106.6%
8 Fukuzawa Kimiyuki
Japan Saitama
Honda MSX125 Grom
N
00:52.05  
20 August
107.41  (C1)
9 Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125
B
00:52.40  
25 August
108.13%
10 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
C1
00:52.45  
13 August
108.23%
11 Yuu Osumi
Japan Kanagawa
Honda VTR250
C1
00:52.69  
8 August
108.73%
12 Kimura Yoichi
Japan Moriya
Yamaha WR450F
N
00:52.79  
16 August
108.94  (C1)
13 Okamoto Kenji
Japan Saitama
Yamaha WR250 X
N
00:53.24  
24 August
109.86  (C1)
14 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750
C1
00:53.34  
22 August
110.07%
15 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1
C1
00:53.61  
24 August
110.63%
16 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C2
00:53.66  
24 August
110.73%
17 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
00:53.98  
20 August
111.39%
18 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR
C1
00:54.26  
26 August
111.97%
19 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:54.44  
23 August
112.34%
20 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:54.47  
16 August
112.4%
21 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C2
00:54.65  
12 August
112.77%
22 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:54.91  
25 August
113.31%
23 KAZUHIDE HATA
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
N
00:54.95  
12 August
113.39  (C2)
24 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
00:55.24  
22 August
113.99%
25 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C2
00:55.44  
11 August
114.4%
26 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F
C3
00:55.59  
21 August
114.71  (C2)
27 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda CBR600RR
C2
00:55.86  
24 August
115.27%
28 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Kawasaki Z750
C1
00:55.94  
25 August
115.44%
29 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600
C2
00:55.97  
12 August
115.5%
30 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
C2
00:56.10  
24 August
115.77%
31 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Honda CB-1
C3
00:56.19  
15 August
115.95%
32 Yamaguchi Naoaki
Japan Shizuoka
Suzuki Goose
N
00:56.26  
25 August
116.1  (C3)
33 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C2
00:56.64  
25 August
116.88%
34 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C2
00:56.81  
22 August
117.23%
35 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
00:57.01  
20 August
117.64%
36 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex 250
C1
00:57.03  
26 August
117.68%
37 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:57.06  
25 August
117.75%
38 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C2
00:57.38  
25 August
118.41%
39 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
N
00:57.60  
25 August
118.86  (C3)
40 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C3
00:57.72  
25 August
119.11%
40 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400
D1
00:57.72  
25 August
119.11  (C3)
42 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C3
00:57.79  
18 August
119.25%
43 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:58.09  
24 August
119.87%
44 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
C3
00:58.32  
19 August
120.35%
45 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200
C3
00:59.02  
14 August
121.79%
46 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D1
00:59.06  
22 August
121.87%
47 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR 511
D1
00:59.07  
17 August
121.89%
48 Dvoryanchikov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
D1
00:59.46  
25 August
122.7%
49 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Мустанг MT Vista 150
D1
00:59.65  
18 August
123.09%
50 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D1
00:59.81  
24 August
123.42%
51 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2
C3
00:59.96  
25 August
123.73%
52 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X
D1
01:00.03  
18 August
123.88%
53 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
kawasaki EX250
C3
01:00.32  
penalty: 1
24 August
124.47%
54 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600
D1
01:00.42  
24 August
124.68%
55 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
D2
01:00.56  
19 August
124.97  (D1)
56 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:01.17  
25 August
126.23%
57 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D1
01:01.25  
10 August
126.39%
58 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:01.38  
26 August
126.66%
59 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600
D1
01:01.53  
15 August
126.97%
60 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D2
01:01.57  
23 August
127.05  (D1)
61 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB400 Super Four
D2
01:01.94  
25 August
127.82  (D1)
62 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
01:02.77  
11 August
129.53%
63 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700X
D1
01:02.97  
10 August
129.94%
64 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:03.16  
19 August
130.33%
65 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 stunt bike
D1
01:03.44  
22 August
130.91%
66 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:03.49  
21 August
131.02%
67 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
D1
01:03.55  
13 August
131.14%
68 Manakova Yulya
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D1
01:03.79  
23 August
131.63%
69 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
01:03.87  
25 August
131.8%
70 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:03.89  
25 August
131.84%
71 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D1
01:03.90  
10 August
131.86%
72 Shashkov Konstantin
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:04.12  
24 August
132.32%
73 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
01:04.17  
20 August
132.42%
74 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM
D3
01:04.19  
18 August
132.46  (D2)
75 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650
D2
01:04.20  
20 August
132.48%
76 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 200
D1
01:04.23  
15 August
132.54%
77 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha YZF-R1
D1
01:04.28  
23 August
132.65%
78 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
01:04.88  
24 August
133.88%
79 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200
D2
01:04.90  
25 August
133.92%
80 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:05.12  
25 August
134.38%
81 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:05.25  
19 August
134.65%
82 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:05.30  
25 August
134.75%
83 Ángel Miguel Hernández
Spain San Miguel de Abona
Suzuki GSR600
D2
01:05.78  
14 August
135.74%
84 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6
D3
01:05.98  
25 August
136.15  (D2)
85 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:06.00  
24 August
136.19%
86 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki Z750
D2
01:06.10  
25 August
136.4%
87 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D2
01:06.15  
24 August
136.5%
88 Chernyshov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6f
D3
01:06.58  
23 August
137.39  (D2)
89 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan LF250-B
D3
01:06.63  
21 August
137.49  (D2)
90 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:06.77  
25 August
137.78%
91 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
BMW G 310 R
N
01:07.10  
22 August
138.46  (D2)
92 Ekaterina Katja
Latvia Riga
Honda NC 700X
N
01:07.36  
25 August
139  (D2)
93 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D3
01:07.52  
24 August
139.33  (D2)
94 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V
D3
01:07.54  
24 August
139.37  (D2)
95 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB400
D1
01:08.02  
25 August
140.36%
96 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600 F
N
01:08.10  
25 August
140.53  (D3)
97 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk D4 125
D2
01:08.42  
24 August
141.19%
98 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6
D1
01:08.60  
25 August
141.56%
99 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki SV650S
D2
01:08.95  
25 August
142.28%
100 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Hanway Stm 200
D2
01:09.00  
23 August
142.39%
101 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder
D2
01:09.50  
25 August
143.42%
102 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
N
01:10.17  
25 August
144.8  (D3)
103 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
01:10.27  
20 August
145.01%
104 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMoto 650NK
D4
01:10.36  
25 August
145.19  (D3)
105 Boykov Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Yamaha YX600 Radian
D2
01:10.44  
25 August
145.36%
106 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha XVS 400
D2
01:10.47  
25 August
145.42%
107 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650
D2
01:10.83  
24 August
146.16%
107 Zainullins Rinats
Latvia Riga
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
01:10.83  
25 August
146.16%
109 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150R
D3
01:11.93  
25 August
148.43%
110 Tsygankin Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GV650 Aquila
D3
01:12.12  
15 August
148.82%
111 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6n
D4
01:12.23  
21 August
149.05  (D3)
112 Popkov Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500
N
01:13.70  
13 August
152.08  (D4)
113 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:13.80  
16 August
152.29%
114 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
N
01:14.19  
25 August
153.1  (D4)
115 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100
D3
01:14.88  
penalty: 1
26 August
154.52%
116 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF
N
01:15.44  
25 August
155.67  (D4)
117 Hernández Gregorio
Spain La Laguna
Kawasaki ER-6n
N
01:17.75  
25 August
160.44%
118 Petryaev Aleksey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Stels Delta
N
01:17.95  
25 August
160.85%
119 Aleksey Prokhorov
Russia Smolensk
Honda Gold Wing GL1800
N
01:20.08  
25 August
165.25%
120 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
N
01:22.17  
11 August
169.56%
121 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50
D4
01:27.75  
25 August
181.08%
122 Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500
N
01:31.77  
25 August
189.37%
123 Laskiy Svetlana
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6f
N
01:32.69  
21 August
191.27%