Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 4

Gymkhana GP 2019

Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 4 Past stage

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! Since last year, the rules have changed. The main innovations concern the quality of the video. Among other things, the height of the cones is now regulated. For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 16.07.2019, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 05.08.2019, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 05.08.2019
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:52.85
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:55.48
B
105%
00:00.00
00:55.48
C1
110%
00:55.49
00:58.13
C2
115%
00:58.14
01:00.77
C3
120%
01:00.78
01:03.41
D1
130%
01:03.42
01:08.70
D2
140%
01:08.71
01:13.98
D3
150%
01:13.99
01:19.27
D4
160%
01:19.28
01:24.55
N
> 160%
01:24.56
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 128
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:52.85 0 00:52.85
4 August
100%
2 A Hirose Akira
Japan Tokyo
Honda NSR250R 00:52.90 0 00:52.90
4 August
100.09%
3 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:53.82 0 00:53.82
30 July
101.84%
4 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 00:54.25 0 00:54.25
4 August
102.65%
5 B Schuld Bert
Netherlands Haarlem
Honda NSR250R 00:55.34 0 00:55.34
28 July
104.71%
6 B Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125 00:55.43 0 00:55.43
4 August
104.88%
7 N TAKESHI NISHIMURA
Japan Tokyo
HONDA VTR250 00:55.70 0 00:55.70
23 July
105.39%  (C1)
8 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta 300RR 00:55.95 0 00:55.95
4 August
105.87%
9 B Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Suzuki Gsxr 00:56.90 0 00:56.90
4 August
107.66%
10 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:57.20 0 00:57.20
3 August
108.23%
11 C2 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:58.00 0 00:58.00
2 August
109.74%  (C1)
12 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki z750 00:58.41 0 00:58.41
20 July
110.52%
13 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:58.52 0 00:58.52
4 August
110.73%
14 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:58.69 0 00:58.69
4 August
111.05%
15 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S 00:58.78 0 00:58.78
4 August
111.22%
16 C2 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250 00:58.97 0 00:58.97
20 July
111.58%
17 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR 600RR 00:59.00 0 00:59.00
4 August
111.64%
18 C1 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1 00:59.83 0 00:59.83
28 July
113.21%
19 C2 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250 00:59.84 0 00:59.84
2 August
113.23%
20 C3 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM DUKE 390 00:59.91 0 00:59.91
4 August
113.36%  (C2)
21 C2 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DRZ400sm 01:00.01 0 01:00.01
25 July
113.55%
22 C1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450 01:00.07 0 01:00.07
29 July
113.66%
23 N Bares Jan
Czech Republic Praha
Triumph Street Triple 675 R 01:00.44 0 01:00.44
4 August
114.36%  (C2)
24 C1 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F2 01:01.00 0 01:01.00
26 July
115.42%
25 C2 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900 01:01.16 0 01:01.16
4 August
115.72%
26 C3 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 01:01.41 0 01:01.41
3 August
116.2%
27 C3 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Honda CB-1 01:01.45 0 01:01.45
3 August
116.27%
28 C2 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex 01:01.47 0 01:01.47
4 August
116.31%
29 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki DL650AL2 VStrom 01:01.53 0 01:01.53
2 August
116.42%
30 C2 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 01:01.64 0 01:01.64
4 August
116.63%
31 C2 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA 01:01.65 0 01:01.65
3 August
116.65%
32 C3 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR 929 RR 01:02.44 0 01:02.44
23 July
118.15%
33 C3 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F 01:02.46 0 01:02.46
22 July
118.18%
34 C1 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600RR 01:02.54 0 01:02.54
4 August
118.33%
35 N Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 01:02.64 0 01:02.64
4 August
118.52%  (C3)
36 C2 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr 01:02.89 0 01:02.89
31 July
119%
37 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard 01:01.90 1 01:02.90
4 August
119.02%
38 C3 Autissier Luc
France Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Kawasaki Z650 01:02.98 0 01:02.98
29 July
119.17%
39 C3 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f 01:03.61 0 01:03.61
3 August
120.36%
40 D1 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250 01:03.63 0 01:03.63
29 July
120.4%
41 C3 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F 01:03.70 0 01:03.70
19 July
120.53%
42 C2 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 01:03.73 0 01:03.73
31 July
120.59%
43 N Sugita Shouko
Japan Tokyo
kawasaki ZRX1100 01:04.09 0 01:04.09
4 August
121.27%  (D1)
44 C1 Lanoe Johann
France Paris
honda cbr f4i 01:04.35 0 01:04.35
19 July
121.76%
44 D1 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR511 01:04.35 0 01:04.35
4 August
121.76%
46 C2 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DRZ 400 SM 01:04.79 0 01:04.79
5 August
122.59%
47 N Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
SUZUKI GSX1400 01:04.80 0 01:04.80
4 August
122.61%  (D1)
48 C3 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200 01:04.89 0 01:04.89
4 August
122.78%
49 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 01:03.99 1 01:04.99
5 August
122.97%
50 C3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 01:05.08 0 01:05.08
30 July
123.14%
51 C3 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7 01:05.21 0 01:05.21
4 August
123.39%
52 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r 01:05.83 0 01:05.83
28 July
124.56%
53 D1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600 F2 01:06.32 0 01:06.32
4 August
125.49%
54 D1 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 01:06.44 0 01:06.44
23 July
125.71%
54 N S Maksim
Latvia Riga
Suzuki dl650 v-strom 01:06.44 0 01:06.44
26 July
125.71%  (D1)
56 D1 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R 600 01:06.96 0 01:06.96
18 July
126.7%
57 D1 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250X 01:07.42 0 01:07.42
4 August
127.57%
58 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n 01:07.44 0 01:07.44
4 August
127.61%
59 C3 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha Fz8 01:07.46 0 01:07.46
31 July
127.64%
60 D1 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 01:07.85 0 01:07.85
4 August
128.38%
61 D2 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM 390 Duke 01:08.13 0 01:08.13
4 August
128.91%  (D1)
62 D1 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250 01:08.18 0 01:08.18
4 August
129.01%
63 C2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 01:08.93 0 01:08.93
3 August
130.43%
64 D1 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R1 01:08.94 0 01:08.94
25 July
130.44%
65 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X 01:09.07 0 01:09.07
3 August
130.69%
66 D1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 01:09.17 0 01:09.17
28 July
130.88%
67 D2 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys 01:09.62 0 01:09.62
29 July
131.73%
68 D1 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 01:08.85 1 01:09.85
4 August
132.17%
68 D1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:09.85 0 01:09.85
5 August
132.17%
70 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:09.89 0 01:09.89
4 August
132.24%
71 D2 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:10.10 0 01:10.10
1 August
132.64%
72 D1 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda F4i 01:10.44 0 01:10.44
17 July
133.28%
73 D1 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki er6-n 01:10.49 0 01:10.49
30 July
133.38%
74 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:10.96 0 01:10.96
2 August
134.27%
75 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 01:11.05 0 01:11.05
20 July
134.44%
76 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6N 01:11.25 0 01:11.25
4 August
134.82%
77 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT09 01:11.33 0 01:11.33
4 August
134.97%
78 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R 01:11.39 0 01:11.39
4 August
135.08%
79 D4 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200 01:11.48 0 01:11.48
4 August
135.25%  (D2)
79 D1 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha YBR125 01:11.48 0 01:11.48
4 August
135.25%
81 D1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 01:11.53 0 01:11.53
4 August
135.35%
82 D2 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:11.78 0 01:11.78
4 August
135.82%
83 D2 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki z750 01:12.15 0 01:12.15
4 August
136.52%
84 D1 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E 01:12.17 0 01:12.17
4 August
136.56%
85 N Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600 f4i 01:12.32 0 01:12.32
17 July
136.84%
86 D2 Ángel Miguel Hernández
Spain San Miguel de Abona
Suzuki GSR600 01:12.38 0 01:12.38
2 August
136.95%
87 D1 Brazevics Arvids
Latvia Riga
Honda VFR800FI 01:12.39 0 01:12.39
25 July
136.97%
87 C3 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f 01:10.39 2 01:12.39
4 August
136.97%
89 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike 01:12.89 0 01:12.89
3 August
137.92%
90 D1 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 200 01:12.97 0 01:12.97
3 August
138.07%
91 D3 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400 01:13.02 0 01:13.02
4 August
138.16%  (D2)
92 D2 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KTM 690 SM 01:12.64 1 01:13.64
4 August
139.34%
93 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650 01:13.83 0 01:13.83
2 August
139.7%
94 D1 Shashkov Konstantin
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:14.02 0 01:14.02
3 August
140.06%
95 D3 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan 250-b 01:14.10 0 01:14.10
4 August
140.21%
96 D3 Chernyshov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki Er6 01:14.68 0 01:14.68
4 August
141.31%
97 D3 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R 01:14.70 0 01:14.70
25 July
141.34%
98 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150 R 01:14.83 0 01:14.83
4 August
141.59%
99 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda cb400sf 01:14.97 0 01:14.97
25 July
141.85%
100 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000 01:15.00 0 01:15.00
22 July
141.91%
101 D2 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki SV1000S 01:15.29 0 01:15.29
4 August
142.46%
102 N Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX-1300R Hayabusa 01:15.36 0 01:15.36
4 August
142.59%  (D3)
103 D3 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM 01:15.68 0 01:15.68
28 July
143.2%
104 D2 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 Impulse 01:16.01 0 01:16.01
4 August
143.82%
105 D2 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder 01:16.02 0 01:16.02
4 August
143.84%
106 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki fzx250 01:16.14 0 01:16.14
4 August
144.07%
107 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet 01:16.46 0 01:16.46
18 July
144.67%
108 D3 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors 250 01:16.64 0 01:16.64
20 July
145.01%
109 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 01:16.68 0 01:16.68
4 August
145.09%
110 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ-8 01:16.79 0 01:16.79
4 August
145.3%
111 D2 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Russia Perm`
Honda CB 400 sf 01:16.98 0 01:16.98
19 July
145.66%
112 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:17.06 0 01:17.06
21 July
145.81%
113 D3 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
SUZUKI GSF250V 01:17.58 0 01:17.58
31 July
146.79%
114 N Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Racer Magnum Rc250-C5b 01:18.62 0 01:18.62
4 August
148.76%  (D3)
115 D4 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ6 01:18.97 0 01:18.97
24 July
149.42%  (D3)
116 D3 Luzgin Valeriy
Belarus Vitebsk
Минск Х 250 01:19.70 0 01:19.70
31 July
150.8%
117 D3 Panfilova El`vira
Russia Voronezh
Irbis xr250r 01:20.42 0 01:20.42
4 August
152.17%
118 N Rakhmetov Dias
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 01:20.56 0 01:20.56
4 August
152.43%  (D4)
119 D2 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha Drag star 01:20.61 0 01:20.61
4 August
152.53%
120 D4 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6 01:21.12 0 01:21.12
4 August
153.49%
121 D4 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMOTO 650NK 01:21.34 0 01:21.34
4 August
153.91%
122 D3 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
bmw f800r 01:21.42 0 01:21.42
29 July
154.06%
123 D3 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha xtx660 01:20.69 1 01:21.69
4 August
154.57%
124 N Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Jawa 638 01:24.25 1 01:25.25
3 August
161.31%
125 N Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-Moto MSX125 01:28.30 0 01:28.30
24 July
167.08%
126 N Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Drag Star 01:31.37 0 01:31.37
20 July
172.89%
127 D4 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN1600 01:31.51 0 01:31.51
2 August
173.15%
128 D4 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50 01:31.97 0 01:31.97
4 August
174.02%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:52.85  
4 August
100%
2 Hirose Akira
Japan Tokyo
Honda NSR250R
A
00:52.90  
4 August
100.09%
3 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i
B
00:53.82  
30 July
101.84%
4 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
B
00:54.25  
4 August
102.65%
5 Schuld Bert
Netherlands Haarlem
Honda NSR250R
B
00:55.34  
28 July
104.71%
6 Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125
B
00:55.43  
4 August
104.88%
7 TAKESHI NISHIMURA
Japan Tokyo
HONDA VTR250
N
00:55.70  
23 July
105.39  (C1)
8 Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta 300RR
B
00:55.95  
4 August
105.87%
9 Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Suzuki Gsxr
B
00:56.90  
4 August
107.66%
10 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:57.20  
3 August
108.23%
11 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
C2
00:58.00  
2 August
109.74  (C1)
12 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki z750
C1
00:58.41  
20 July
110.52%
13 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:58.52  
4 August
110.73%
14 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C2
00:58.69  
4 August
111.05%
15 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S
C1
00:58.78  
4 August
111.22%
16 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250
C2
00:58.97  
20 July
111.58%
17 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR 600RR
C1
00:59.00  
4 August
111.64%
18 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1
C1
00:59.83  
28 July
113.21%
19 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250
C2
00:59.84  
2 August
113.23%
20 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM DUKE 390
C3
00:59.91  
4 August
113.36  (C2)
21 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DRZ400sm
C2
01:00.01  
25 July
113.55%
22 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450
C1
01:00.07  
29 July
113.66%
23 Bares Jan
Czech Republic Praha
Triumph Street Triple 675 R
N
01:00.44  
4 August
114.36  (C2)
24 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F2
C1
01:01.00  
26 July
115.42%
25 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900
C2
01:01.16  
4 August
115.72%
26 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:01.41  
3 August
116.2%
27 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Honda CB-1
C3
01:01.45  
3 August
116.27%
28 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex
C2
01:01.47  
4 August
116.31%
29 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki DL650AL2 VStrom
C2
01:01.53  
2 August
116.42%
30 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C2
01:01.64  
4 August
116.63%
31 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA
C2
01:01.65  
3 August
116.65%
32 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR 929 RR
C3
01:02.44  
23 July
118.15%
33 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F
C3
01:02.46  
22 July
118.18%
34 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600RR
C1
01:02.54  
4 August
118.33%
35 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125
N
01:02.64  
4 August
118.52  (C3)
36 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr
C2
01:02.89  
31 July
119%
37 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard
C2
01:02.90  
penalty: 1
4 August
119.02%
38 Autissier Luc
France Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Kawasaki Z650
C3
01:02.98  
29 July
119.17%
39 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f
C3
01:03.61  
3 August
120.36%
40 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250
D1
01:03.63  
29 July
120.4%
41 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F
C3
01:03.70  
19 July
120.53%
42 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
C2
01:03.73  
31 July
120.59%
43 Sugita Shouko
Japan Tokyo
kawasaki ZRX1100
N
01:04.09  
4 August
121.27  (D1)
44 Lanoe Johann
France Paris
honda cbr f4i
C1
01:04.35  
19 July
121.76%
44 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR511
D1
01:04.35  
4 August
121.76%
46 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DRZ 400 SM
C2
01:04.79  
5 August
122.59%
47 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
SUZUKI GSX1400
N
01:04.80  
4 August
122.61  (D1)
48 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200
C3
01:04.89  
4 August
122.78%
49 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
01:04.99  
penalty: 1
5 August
122.97%
50 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE
C3
01:05.08  
30 July
123.14%
51 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7
C3
01:05.21  
4 August
123.39%
52 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r
D1
01:05.83  
28 July
124.56%
53 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600 F2
D1
01:06.32  
4 August
125.49%
54 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
D1
01:06.44  
23 July
125.71%
54 S Maksim
Latvia Riga
Suzuki dl650 v-strom
N
01:06.44  
26 July
125.71  (D1)
56 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R 600
D1
01:06.96  
18 July
126.7%
57 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250X
D1
01:07.42  
4 August
127.57%
58 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n
C3
01:07.44  
4 August
127.61%
59 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha Fz8
C3
01:07.46  
31 July
127.64%
60 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
D1
01:07.85  
4 August
128.38%
61 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM 390 Duke
D2
01:08.13  
4 August
128.91  (D1)
62 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250
D1
01:08.18  
4 August
129.01%
63 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
01:08.93  
3 August
130.43%
64 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R1
D1
01:08.94  
25 July
130.44%
65 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X
D1
01:09.07  
3 August
130.69%
66 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
D1
01:09.17  
28 July
130.88%
67 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys
D2
01:09.62  
29 July
131.73%
68 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:09.85  
penalty: 1
4 August
132.17%
68 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
01:09.85  
5 August
132.17%
70 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D1
01:09.89  
4 August
132.24%
71 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D2
01:10.10  
1 August
132.64%
72 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda F4i
D1
01:10.44  
17 July
133.28%
73 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki er6-n
D1
01:10.49  
30 July
133.38%
74 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:10.96  
2 August
134.27%
75 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D1
01:11.05  
20 July
134.44%
76 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6N
D1
01:11.25  
4 August
134.82%
77 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT09
D1
01:11.33  
4 August
134.97%
78 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R
D1
01:11.39  
4 August
135.08%
79 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200
D4
01:11.48  
4 August
135.25  (D2)
79 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha YBR125
D1
01:11.48  
4 August
135.25%
81 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
01:11.53  
4 August
135.35%
82 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
D2
01:11.78  
4 August
135.82%
83 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki z750
D2
01:12.15  
4 August
136.52%
84 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E
D1
01:12.17  
4 August
136.56%
85 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600 f4i
N
01:12.32  
17 July
136.84%
86 Ángel Miguel Hernández
Spain San Miguel de Abona
Suzuki GSR600
D2
01:12.38  
2 August
136.95%
87 Brazevics Arvids
Latvia Riga
Honda VFR800FI
D1
01:12.39  
25 July
136.97%
87 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f
C3
01:12.39  
penalty: 2
4 August
136.97%
89 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike
D1
01:12.89  
3 August
137.92%
90 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 200
D1
01:12.97  
3 August
138.07%
91 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400
D3
01:13.02  
4 August
138.16  (D2)
92 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KTM 690 SM
D2
01:13.64  
penalty: 1
4 August
139.34%
93 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650
D2
01:13.83  
2 August
139.7%
94 Shashkov Konstantin
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:14.02  
3 August
140.06%
95 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan 250-b
D3
01:14.10  
4 August
140.21%
96 Chernyshov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki Er6
D3
01:14.68  
4 August
141.31%
97 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R
D3
01:14.70  
25 July
141.34%
98 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150 R
D3
01:14.83  
4 August
141.59%
99 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda cb400sf
D2
01:14.97  
25 July
141.85%
100 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000
D2
01:15.00  
22 July
141.91%
101 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki SV1000S
D2
01:15.29  
4 August
142.46%
102 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX-1300R Hayabusa
N
01:15.36  
4 August
142.59  (D3)
103 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM
D3
01:15.68  
28 July
143.2%
104 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 Impulse
D2
01:16.01  
4 August
143.82%
105 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder
D2
01:16.02  
4 August
143.84%
106 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki fzx250
D2
01:16.14  
4 August
144.07%
107 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet
D1
01:16.46  
18 July
144.67%
108 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Baltmotors 250
D3
01:16.64  
20 July
145.01%
109 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke
D1
01:16.68  
4 August
145.09%
110 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ-8
D2
01:16.79  
4 August
145.3%
111 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Russia Perm`
Honda CB 400 sf
D2
01:16.98  
19 July
145.66%
112 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
01:17.06  
21 July
145.81%
113 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
SUZUKI GSF250V
D3
01:17.58  
31 July
146.79%
114 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Racer Magnum Rc250-C5b
N
01:18.62  
4 August
148.76  (D3)
115 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ6
D4
01:18.97  
24 July
149.42  (D3)
116 Luzgin Valeriy
Belarus Vitebsk
Минск Х 250
D3
01:19.70  
31 July
150.8%
117 Panfilova El`vira
Russia Voronezh
Irbis xr250r
D3
01:20.42  
4 August
152.17%
118 Rakhmetov Dias
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
N
01:20.56  
4 August
152.43  (D4)
119 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha Drag star
D2
01:20.61  
4 August
152.53%
120 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6
D4
01:21.12  
4 August
153.49%
121 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMOTO 650NK
D4
01:21.34  
4 August
153.91%
122 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
bmw f800r
D3
01:21.42  
29 July
154.06%
123 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha xtx660
D3
01:21.69  
penalty: 1
4 August
154.57%
124 Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Jawa 638
N
01:25.25  
penalty: 1
3 August
161.31%
125 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-Moto MSX125
N
01:28.30  
24 July
167.08%
126 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Drag Star
N
01:31.37  
20 July
172.89%
127 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN1600
D4
01:31.51  
2 August
173.15%
128 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50
D4
01:31.97  
4 August
174.02%