Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 1

Gymkhana GP 2019

Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 1 Past stage

Dates of the championship Gymkhana GP 2019. As in the past year, the championship will consist of 6 stages: 
Stage 1: May 13 - June 02 
Stage 2: June 3 - June 23 
Stage 3: June 24 - July 14 
Stage 4: July 15 - August 4 
Stage 5: August 5 - August 25 
Stage 6: August 26 - September 15 

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. Last year, 247 people from 13 countries took part in the championship. 

To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. By the way, anyone can draw a track - you can send it to us via the feedback form or to the gymkhana.cup@gmail.com

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! Since last year, the rules have changed. The main innovations concern the quality of the video. Among other things, the height of the cones is now regulated. For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 13.05.2019, 10:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 03.06.2019, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 03.06.2019
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:31.91
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:33.50
B
105%
00:00.00
00:33.50
C1
110%
00:33.51
00:35.09
C2
115%
00:35.10
00:36.69
C3
120%
00:36.70
00:38.29
D1
130%
00:38.30
00:41.48
D2
140%
00:41.49
00:44.67
D3
150%
00:44.68
00:47.86
D4
160%
00:47.87
00:51.05
N
> 160%
00:51.06
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 163
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:31.91 0 00:31.91
29 May
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 00:32.08 0 00:32.08
30 May
100.53%
3 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:32.35 0 00:32.35
28 May
101.38%
4 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta 300RR 00:32.73 0 00:32.73
26 May
102.57%
5 C1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:33.42 0 00:33.42
2 June
104.73%  (B)
6 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:33.71 0 00:33.71
29 May
105.64%
7 C3 Lanoe Johann
France Paris
Honda hornet 00:33.89 0 00:33.89
29 May
106.2%  (C1)
8 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR 600RR 00:33.91 0 00:33.91
30 May
106.27%
9 C2 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF 00:34.40 0 00:34.40
30 May
107.8%  (C1)
10 C2 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1 00:34.83 0 00:34.83
26 May
109.15%  (C1)
11 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:34.99 0 00:34.99
2 June
109.65%
12 C3 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450 00:35.02 0 00:35.02
31 May
109.75%  (C1)
13 C2 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600RR 00:35.17 0 00:35.17
26 May
110.22%
14 C2 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:35.34 0 00:35.34
29 May
110.75%
15 C2 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki z750 00:35.40 0 00:35.40
26 May
110.94%
16 C1 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Honda RC51 00:35.77 0 00:35.77
2 June
112.1%
17 C2 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S 00:35.79 0 00:35.79
26 May
112.16%
18 C2 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250 00:35.80 0 00:35.80
31 May
112.19%
19 C3 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki DL650AL2 VStrom 00:35.81 0 00:35.81
2 June
112.22%  (C2)
20 C2 Khodotovich Denis
Belarus Zhodino
Honda VTR 1000 F 00:35.93 0 00:35.93
27 May
112.6%
21 C1 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM DUKE390 00:35.95 0 00:35.95
2 June
112.66%
22 C3 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:36.10 0 00:36.10
17 May
113.13%  (C2)
23 C2 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900 00:36.22 0 00:36.22
31 May
113.51%
24 C3 Britner Aleksandr
Russia Maykop
Yamaha R6 00:36.29 0 00:36.29
2 June
113.73%  (C2)
25 C2 Smirnov Vadim
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT 07 00:36.36 0 00:36.36
2 June
113.95%
26 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VTR250 00:36.60 0 00:36.60
15 May
114.7%
27 D1 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DRZ 400 SM 00:36.65 0 00:36.65
27 May
114.85%  (C2)
28 N Adrian Adrian
Poland Kraków
Suzuki GSXR 750 00:36.74 0 00:36.74
2 June
115.14%  (C3)
29 C3 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F 00:36.93 0 00:36.93
2 June
115.73%
30 C3 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f 00:36.98 0 00:36.98
2 June
115.89%
31 N Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DRZ400sm 00:37.03 0 00:37.03
2 June
116.05%  (C3)
32 C2 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex 00:37.14 0 00:37.14
2 June
116.39%
33 C3 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 00:37.15 0 00:37.15
27 May
116.42%
34 C3 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F 00:37.16 0 00:37.16
2 June
116.45%
35 C3 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:37.18 0 00:37.18
26 May
116.52%
36 C2 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda Cb400sf 00:37.26 0 00:37.26
2 June
116.77%
37 C3 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250 00:37.29 0 00:37.29
21 May
116.86%
38 C3 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr 00:37.32 0 00:37.32
26 May
116.95%
39 C3 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:37.43 0 00:37.43
29 May
117.3%
40 C2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:37.53 0 00:37.53
22 May
117.61%
41 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard 00:36.56 1 00:37.56
2 June
117.71%
42 C3 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR 929 RR 00:37.75 0 00:37.75
19 May
118.3%
43 D1 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n 00:37.81 0 00:37.81
1 June
118.49%  (C3)
44 D1 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 00:37.95 0 00:37.95
2 June
118.93%  (C3)
45 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650 00:36.97 1 00:37.97
30 May
118.99%
46 C3 Ryashinov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1 00:37.98 0 00:37.98
28 May
119.02%
46 C3 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200 00:37.98 0 00:37.98
2 June
119.02%
48 C2 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha mt-07 00:37.16 1 00:38.16
2 June
119.59%
49 C2 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6N 00:38.30 0 00:38.30
30 May
120.03%
50 D1 Subbotina Ekaterina
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1000RA 00:38.35 0 00:38.35
31 May
120.18%
51 C3 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250 00:38.41 0 00:38.41
2 June
120.37%
52 D1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7 00:38.52 0 00:38.52
2 June
120.71%
53 C2 Samsonov Sergey
Russia Kazan`
Honda Cbr 00:37.66 1 00:38.66
31 May
121.15%
54 N Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R1 00:38.74 0 00:38.74
31 May
121.4%  (D1)
55 D2 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250 00:38.99 0 00:38.99
1 June
122.19%  (D1)
56 D2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 00:39.05 0 00:39.05
24 May
122.38%  (D1)
57 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 00:39.15 0 00:39.15
2 June
122.69%
58 D1 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR511 00:39.19 0 00:39.19
2 June
122.81%
59 C3 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha Fz-8 00:39.38 0 00:39.38
31 May
123.41%
60 D1 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet 900 00:39.57 0 00:39.57
1 June
124.01%
60 C3 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 00:39.57 0 00:39.57
2 June
124.01%
60 D3 Kachaev Mikhail
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM610 00:39.57 0 00:39.57
2 June
124.01%  (D1)
63 D1 Zlydnev Vladislav
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000 00:39.62 0 00:39.62
30 May
124.16%
64 D2 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Suzuki GSF600 Bandit 00:39.71 0 00:39.71
22 May
124.44%  (D1)
65 N Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki er6-n 00:39.75 0 00:39.75
2 June
124.57%  (D1)
66 C3 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha Ybr 125 00:38.91 1 00:39.91
2 June
125.07%
67 D2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250 00:39.96 0 00:39.96
27 May
125.23%  (D1)
68 N Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250X 00:39.02 1 00:40.02
27 May
125.42%  (D1)
69 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r 00:40.14 0 00:40.14
2 June
125.79%
70 D1 Erokhina Elena
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 00:40.46 0 00:40.46
1 June
126.79%
71 D1 Shchutskiy Georgiy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VTR 250 00:40.47 0 00:40.47
2 June
126.83%
72 D1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 00:40.50 0 00:40.50
2 June
126.92%
73 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha YBR125 00:40.52 0 00:40.52
1 June
126.98%
74 D4 Trukhanovich Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Batlmotors D250 Motard 00:40.58 0 00:40.58
29 May
127.17%  (D1)
75 N Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R 00:40.59 0 00:40.59
26 May
127.2%  (D1)
76 D2 Poptsov Dmitriy
Belarus Baranovichi
Honda Transalp 00:40.63 0 00:40.63
31 May
127.33%  (D1)
77 N Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT09 00:40.65 0 00:40.65
27 May
127.39%  (D1)
78 D2 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2 00:40.67 0 00:40.67
1 June
127.45%  (D1)
79 D2 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 00:40.76 0 00:40.76
27 May
127.73%  (D1)
80 D2 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E 00:40.78 0 00:40.78
21 May
127.8%  (D1)
81 N Brazevics Arvids
Latvia Riga
Honda VFR800FI 00:40.82 0 00:40.82
2 June
127.92%  (D1)
82 D1 Klimenko Vladimir
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850-2 00:40.90 0 00:40.90
1 June
128.17%
83 D2 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X 00:40.95 0 00:40.95
1 June
128.33%  (D1)
84 D1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 00:40.98 0 00:40.98
31 May
128.42%
85 N Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER6F 00:41.01 0 00:41.01
31 May
128.52%  (D1)
86 D3 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6 00:41.05 0 00:41.05
1 June
128.64%  (D1)
87 D2 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Kawasaki ZX-636 00:41.14 0 00:41.14
30 May
128.93%  (D1)
88 N Potin Mikhail
Russia Saratov
Ducati Monster m 400 ie 00:41.27 0 00:41.27
1 June
129.33%  (D1)
89 D1 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Yamaha XJ-6F 00:41.33 0 00:41.33
30 May
129.52%
89 D1 Kozin Vladimir
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM610 00:41.33 0 00:41.33
2 June
129.52%
91 D2 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 00:41.37 0 00:41.37
31 May
129.65%  (D1)
92 D2 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Fazer 00:41.38 0 00:41.38
2 June
129.68%  (D1)
93 D2 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:41.91 0 00:41.91
28 May
131.34%
94 D2 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KTM 690 SM 00:41.92 0 00:41.92
2 June
131.37%
95 D1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f 00:41.99 0 00:41.99
25 May
131.59%
96 N Ángel Miguel Hernández
Spain San Miguel de Abona
Suzuki GSR600 00:42.07 0 00:42.07
29 May
131.84%  (D2)
97 D2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:42.19 0 00:42.19
2 June
132.22%
98 D2 Manakova Yulya
Russia Moskva
Ducati Hypermotard 00:42.45 0 00:42.45
30 May
133.03%
99 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike 00:42.50 0 00:42.50
2 June
133.19%
100 D1 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda F4i 00:42.55 0 00:42.55
2 June
133.34%
101 D1 Poletaev Il`ya
Russia Kazan`
Honda F4 00:42.62 0 00:42.62
31 May
133.56%
102 D2 Shashkov Konstantin
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:42.94 0 00:42.94
1 June
134.57%
103 D3 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki SV1000S 00:43.11 0 00:43.11
2 June
135.1%  (D2)
104 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda cb400sf 00:43.17 0 00:43.17
31 May
135.29%
104 D1 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 00:43.17 0 00:43.17
2 June
135.29%
106 D2 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600 F2 00:43.18 0 00:43.18
2 June
135.32%
107 D2 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki GSR 600 00:43.19 0 00:43.19
2 June
135.35%
108 N Khatmiev Roman
Russia Saratov
Иж Юпитер 5 00:43.22 0 00:43.22
31 May
135.44%  (D2)
109 N Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 00:43.23 0 00:43.23
2 June
135.47%  (D2)
110 N El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650 00:43.26 0 00:43.26
2 June
135.57%  (D2)
111 D1 Zibrov Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Yamaha FZR600 00:43.42 0 00:43.42
2 June
136.07%
112 D3 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 00:43.66 0 00:43.66
29 May
136.82%  (D2)
113 D3 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
Minsk D4 125 00:43.92 0 00:43.92
29 May
137.64%  (D2)
114 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb400sf 00:44.02 0 00:44.02
2 June
137.95%
115 D2 Kirkhanov Vadim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Intruder 00:44.27 0 00:44.27
2 June
138.73%
116 D3 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000 00:44.29 0 00:44.29
26 May
138.8%  (D2)
117 D3 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder 00:44.31 0 00:44.31
2 June
138.86%  (D2)
118 D3 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB 500 00:44.40 0 00:44.40
24 May
139.14%  (D2)
119 N Cherednikov Evgeniy
Russia Perm`
Honda CB 400 sf 00:44.97 0 00:44.97
31 May
140.93%  (D3)
120 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 00:45.07 0 00:45.07
2 June
141.24%
121 D2 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys 00:45.10 0 00:45.10
1 June
141.34%
122 N Zainullins Rinats
Latvia Riga
Honda CBR600F4i 00:45.15 0 00:45.15
31 May
141.49%  (D3)
123 D3 Kirillov Sergey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400SF 00:45.31 0 00:45.31
2 June
141.99%
124 N Polyakov Filipp
Russia Saratov
Honda CBR 600 F4 00:45.39 0 00:45.39
2 June
142.24%  (D3)
125 N Kozlov Sergey
Belarus Vitebsk
Honda St1100 00:45.63 0 00:45.63
26 May
143%  (D3)
126 N Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:45.69 0 00:45.69
26 May
143.18%  (D3)
127 D4 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R 00:45.72 0 00:45.72
31 May
143.28%  (D3)
128 D3 Operay Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Kawasaki Versus 650 00:45.77 0 00:45.77
19 May
143.43%
129 N Kopeykin Dmitriy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Aprilia ETV 1000 00:45.91 0 00:45.91
2 June
143.87%  (D3)
130 N Luzgin Valeriy
Belarus Vitebsk
Минск Х 250 00:46.45 0 00:46.45
26 May
145.57%  (D3)
131 N Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda Cbr400rg Aero 00:46.63 0 00:46.63
19 May
146.13%  (D3)
132 D3 Parmon Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki Intruder VS400 00:46.65 0 00:46.65
28 May
146.19%
133 N Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM 390 Duke 00:46.72 0 00:46.72
1 June
146.41%  (D3)
134 N Zhubatyrov Ermek
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VFR750F 00:46.75 0 00:46.75
31 May
146.51%  (D3)
135 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 00:46.98 0 00:46.98
30 May
147.23%
136 N Raevskiy Mikhail
Russia Ryazan`
Bajaj Ns200 00:47.16 0 00:47.16
30 May
147.79%  (D3)
137 N Khizhnyakov Artem
Russia Saratov
Stels Flex 250 00:47.30 0 00:47.30
1 June
148.23%  (D3)
138 D4 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha Drag star 00:47.31 0 00:47.31
20 May
148.26%  (D3)
139 D3 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 00:47.64 0 00:47.64
2 June
149.29%
140 N Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan 250-b 00:47.85 0 00:47.85
1 June
149.95%  (D3)
141 N Maksimov Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:47.99 0 00:47.99
26 May
150.39%  (D4)
142 D3 Jungmann Pavel
Czech Republic Hředle
Honda CBF 1000 00:48.56 0 00:48.56
28 May
152.18%
143 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150 R 00:48.87 0 00:48.87
1 June
153.15%
143 N Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki er6n 00:48.87 0 00:48.87
2 June
153.15%  (D4)
145 N Martín Pedro
Spain Puerto de Güimar
Honda VFR1200X 00:48.89 0 00:48.89
29 May
153.21%  (D4)
146 D4 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6 00:48.97 0 00:48.97
30 May
153.46%
147 N Kazakov Vladislav
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB 750 00:49.10 0 00:49.10
26 May
153.87%  (D4)
148 D3 Filatov Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600F 00:49.24 0 00:49.24
31 May
154.31%
149 N Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400 00:49.88 0 00:49.88
31 May
156.31%  (D4)
150 N Mel’nikov Andrey (Bender)
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki GSX R 600 00:50.22 0 00:50.22
2 June
157.38%  (D4)
151 D3 Il`in Vyacheslav
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 00:51.85 0 00:51.85
31 May
162.49%
152 N Zhanzakov Auez
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CBR600RR 00:51.94 0 00:51.94
2 June
162.77%
153 N Pérez Gregorio
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Kawasaki Versys650 00:52.89 0 00:52.89
29 May
165.75%
154 N Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-Moto MSX125 00:53.10 0 00:53.10
2 June
166.41%
155 N Zhusipov Iskander
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 690 00:53.71 0 00:53.71
2 June
168.32%
156 D4 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN1600 00:53.77 0 00:53.77
2 June
168.51%
157 N Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Motard 250 00:54.13 0 00:54.13
1 June
169.63%
158 N Blinovskov Leonid
Russia Voronezh
Honda Shadow 750 aero 00:55.01 0 00:55.01
1 June
172.39%
159 N Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha xvs 650 00:59.34 0 00:59.34
2 June
185.96%
160 N Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Drag Star 01:01.57 0 01:01.57
3 June
192.95%
161 N Panfilova El`vira
Russia Voronezh
Irbis xr250r 01:01.91 0 01:01.91
2 June
194.01%
162 N Romanov Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha FZ8 01:04.52 0 01:04.52
26 May
202.19%
163 N Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:13.51 0 01:13.51
26 May
230.37%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:31.91  
29 May
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
B
00:32.08  
30 May
100.53%
3 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i
B
00:32.35  
28 May
101.38%
4 Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta 300RR
B
00:32.73  
26 May
102.57%
5 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:33.42  
2 June
104.73  (B)
6 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:33.71  
29 May
105.64%
7 Lanoe Johann
France Paris
Honda hornet
C3
00:33.89  
29 May
106.2  (C1)
8 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR 600RR
C1
00:33.91  
30 May
106.27%
9 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF
C2
00:34.40  
30 May
107.8  (C1)
10 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1
C2
00:34.83  
26 May
109.15  (C1)
11 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:34.99  
2 June
109.65%
12 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450
C3
00:35.02  
31 May
109.75  (C1)
13 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600RR
C2
00:35.17  
26 May
110.22%
14 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
C2
00:35.34  
29 May
110.75%
15 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki z750
C2
00:35.40  
26 May
110.94%
16 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Honda RC51
C1
00:35.77  
2 June
112.1%
17 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S
C2
00:35.79  
26 May
112.16%
18 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR 250
C2
00:35.80  
31 May
112.19%
19 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki DL650AL2 VStrom
C3
00:35.81  
2 June
112.22  (C2)
20 Khodotovich Denis
Belarus Zhodino
Honda VTR 1000 F
C2
00:35.93  
27 May
112.6%
21 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM DUKE390
C1
00:35.95  
2 June
112.66%
22 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C3
00:36.10  
17 May
113.13  (C2)
23 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900
C2
00:36.22  
31 May
113.51%
24 Britner Aleksandr
Russia Maykop
Yamaha R6
C3
00:36.29  
2 June
113.73  (C2)
25 Smirnov Vadim
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT 07
C2
00:36.36  
2 June
113.95%
26 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VTR250
C2
00:36.60  
15 May
114.7%
27 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DRZ 400 SM
D1
00:36.65  
27 May
114.85  (C2)
28 Adrian Adrian
Poland Kraków
Suzuki GSXR 750
N
00:36.74  
2 June
115.14  (C3)
29 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F
C3
00:36.93  
2 June
115.73%
30 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f
C3
00:36.98  
2 June
115.89%
31 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DRZ400sm
N
00:37.03  
2 June
116.05  (C3)
32 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex
C2
00:37.14  
2 June
116.39%
33 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
C3
00:37.15  
27 May
116.42%
34 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F
C3
00:37.16  
2 June
116.45%
35 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:37.18  
26 May
116.52%
36 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda Cb400sf
C2
00:37.26  
2 June
116.77%
37 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250
C3
00:37.29  
21 May
116.86%
38 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr
C3
00:37.32  
26 May
116.95%
39 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C3
00:37.43  
29 May
117.3%
40 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
00:37.53  
22 May
117.61%
41 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors 250 Motard
C2
00:37.56  
penalty: 1
2 June
117.71%
42 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR 929 RR
C3
00:37.75  
19 May
118.3%
43 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n
D1
00:37.81  
1 June
118.49  (C3)
44 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE
D1
00:37.95  
2 June
118.93  (C3)
45 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650
C2
00:37.97  
penalty: 1
30 May
118.99%
46 Ryashinov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1
C3
00:37.98  
28 May
119.02%
46 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200
C3
00:37.98  
2 June
119.02%
48 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha mt-07
C2
00:38.16  
penalty: 1
2 June
119.59%
49 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6N
C2
00:38.30  
30 May
120.03%
50 Subbotina Ekaterina
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1000RA
D1
00:38.35  
31 May
120.18%
51 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250
C3
00:38.41  
2 June
120.37%
52 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7
D1
00:38.52  
2 June
120.71%
53 Samsonov Sergey
Russia Kazan`
Honda Cbr
C2
00:38.66  
penalty: 1
31 May
121.15%
54 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R1
N
00:38.74  
31 May
121.4  (D1)
55 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250
D2
00:38.99  
1 June
122.19  (D1)
56 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
D2
00:39.05  
24 May
122.38  (D1)
57 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
D1
00:39.15  
2 June
122.69%
58 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR511
D1
00:39.19  
2 June
122.81%
59 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha Fz-8
C3
00:39.38  
31 May
123.41%
60 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet 900
D1
00:39.57  
1 June
124.01%
60 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke
C3
00:39.57  
2 June
124.01%
60 Kachaev Mikhail
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM610
D3
00:39.57  
2 June
124.01  (D1)
63 Zlydnev Vladislav
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000
D1
00:39.62  
30 May
124.16%
64 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Suzuki GSF600 Bandit
D2
00:39.71  
22 May
124.44  (D1)
65 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki er6-n
N
00:39.75  
2 June
124.57  (D1)
66 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha Ybr 125
C3
00:39.91  
penalty: 1
2 June
125.07%
67 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250
D2
00:39.96  
27 May
125.23  (D1)
68 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250X
N
00:40.02  
penalty: 1
27 May
125.42  (D1)
69 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r
D1
00:40.14  
2 June
125.79%
70 Erokhina Elena
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
D1
00:40.46  
1 June
126.79%
71 Shchutskiy Georgiy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VTR 250
D1
00:40.47  
2 June
126.83%
72 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
00:40.50  
2 June
126.92%
73 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha YBR125
D1
00:40.52  
1 June
126.98%
74 Trukhanovich Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Batlmotors D250 Motard
D4
00:40.58  
29 May
127.17  (D1)
75 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R
N
00:40.59  
26 May
127.2  (D1)
76 Poptsov Dmitriy
Belarus Baranovichi
Honda Transalp
D2
00:40.63  
31 May
127.33  (D1)
77 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT09
N
00:40.65  
27 May
127.39  (D1)
78 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2
D2
00:40.67  
1 June
127.45  (D1)
79 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
D2
00:40.76  
27 May
127.73  (D1)
80 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E
D2
00:40.78  
21 May
127.8  (D1)
81 Brazevics Arvids
Latvia Riga
Honda VFR800FI
N
00:40.82  
2 June
127.92  (D1)
82 Klimenko Vladimir
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850-2
D1
00:40.90  
1 June
128.17%
83 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X
D2
00:40.95  
1 June
128.33  (D1)
84 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
D1
00:40.98  
31 May
128.42%
85 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER6F
N
00:41.01  
31 May
128.52  (D1)
86 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6
D3
00:41.05  
1 June
128.64  (D1)
87 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Kawasaki ZX-636
D2
00:41.14  
30 May
128.93  (D1)
88 Potin Mikhail
Russia Saratov
Ducati Monster m 400 ie
N
00:41.27  
1 June
129.33  (D1)
89 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Yamaha XJ-6F
D1
00:41.33  
30 May
129.52%
89 Kozin Vladimir
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM610
D1
00:41.33  
2 June
129.52%
91 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D2
00:41.37  
31 May
129.65  (D1)
92 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Fazer
D2
00:41.38  
2 June
129.68  (D1)
93 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
D2
00:41.91  
28 May
131.34%
94 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KTM 690 SM
D2
00:41.92  
2 June
131.37%
95 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f
D1
00:41.99  
25 May
131.59%
96 Ángel Miguel Hernández
Spain San Miguel de Abona
Suzuki GSR600
N
00:42.07  
29 May
131.84  (D2)
97 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
00:42.19  
2 June
132.22%
98 Manakova Yulya
Russia Moskva
Ducati Hypermotard
D2
00:42.45  
30 May
133.03%
99 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike
D1
00:42.50  
2 June
133.19%
100 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda F4i
D1
00:42.55  
2 June
133.34%
101 Poletaev Il`ya
Russia Kazan`
Honda F4
D1
00:42.62  
31 May
133.56%
102 Shashkov Konstantin
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
D2
00:42.94  
1 June
134.57%
103 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki SV1000S
D3
00:43.11  
2 June
135.1  (D2)
104 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda cb400sf
D2
00:43.17  
31 May
135.29%
104 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D1
00:43.17  
2 June
135.29%
106 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600 F2
D2
00:43.18  
2 June
135.32%
107 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki GSR 600
D2
00:43.19  
2 June
135.35%
108 Khatmiev Roman
Russia Saratov
Иж Юпитер 5
N
00:43.22  
31 May
135.44  (D2)
109 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
N
00:43.23  
2 June
135.47  (D2)
110 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650
N
00:43.26  
2 June
135.57  (D2)
111 Zibrov Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Yamaha FZR600
D1
00:43.42  
2 June
136.07%
112 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke
D3
00:43.66  
29 May
136.82  (D2)
113 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
Minsk D4 125
D3
00:43.92  
29 May
137.64  (D2)
114 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb400sf
D2
00:44.02  
2 June
137.95%
115 Kirkhanov Vadim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Intruder
D2
00:44.27  
2 June
138.73%
116 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000
D3
00:44.29  
26 May
138.8  (D2)
117 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder
D3
00:44.31  
2 June
138.86  (D2)
118 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB 500
D3
00:44.40  
24 May
139.14  (D2)
119 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Russia Perm`
Honda CB 400 sf
N
00:44.97  
31 May
140.93  (D3)
120 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
00:45.07  
2 June
141.24%
121 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys
D2
00:45.10  
1 June
141.34%
122 Zainullins Rinats
Latvia Riga
Honda CBR600F4i
N
00:45.15  
31 May
141.49  (D3)
123 Kirillov Sergey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400SF
D3
00:45.31  
2 June
141.99%
124 Polyakov Filipp
Russia Saratov
Honda CBR 600 F4
N
00:45.39  
2 June
142.24  (D3)
125 Kozlov Sergey
Belarus Vitebsk
Honda St1100
N
00:45.63  
26 May
143  (D3)
126 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
N
00:45.69  
26 May
143.18  (D3)
127 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R
D4
00:45.72  
31 May
143.28  (D3)
128 Operay Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Kawasaki Versus 650
D3
00:45.77  
19 May
143.43%
129 Kopeykin Dmitriy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Aprilia ETV 1000
N
00:45.91  
2 June
143.87  (D3)
130 Luzgin Valeriy
Belarus Vitebsk
Минск Х 250
N
00:46.45  
26 May
145.57  (D3)
131 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda Cbr400rg Aero
N
00:46.63  
19 May
146.13  (D3)
132 Parmon Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki Intruder VS400
D3
00:46.65  
28 May
146.19%
133 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM 390 Duke
N
00:46.72  
1 June
146.41  (D3)
134 Zhubatyrov Ermek
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VFR750F
N
00:46.75  
31 May
146.51  (D3)
135 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
D2
00:46.98  
30 May
147.23%
136 Raevskiy Mikhail
Russia Ryazan`
Bajaj Ns200
N
00:47.16  
30 May
147.79  (D3)
137 Khizhnyakov Artem
Russia Saratov
Stels Flex 250
N
00:47.30  
1 June
148.23  (D3)
138 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha Drag star
D4
00:47.31  
20 May
148.26  (D3)
139 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago
D3
00:47.64  
2 June
149.29%
140 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan 250-b
N
00:47.85  
1 June
149.95  (D3)
141 Maksimov Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Triumph Street Triple 675
N
00:47.99  
26 May
150.39  (D4)
142 Jungmann Pavel
Czech Republic Hředle
Honda CBF 1000
D3
00:48.56  
28 May
152.18%
143 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150 R
D3
00:48.87  
1 June
153.15%
143 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki er6n
N
00:48.87  
2 June
153.15  (D4)
145 Martín Pedro
Spain Puerto de Güimar
Honda VFR1200X
N
00:48.89  
29 May
153.21  (D4)
146 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6
D4
00:48.97  
30 May
153.46%
147 Kazakov Vladislav
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB 750
N
00:49.10  
26 May
153.87  (D4)
148 Filatov Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600F
D3
00:49.24  
31 May
154.31%
149 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400
N
00:49.88  
31 May
156.31  (D4)
150 Mel’nikov Andrey (Bender)
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki GSX R 600
N
00:50.22  
2 June
157.38  (D4)
151 Il`in Vyacheslav
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
D3
00:51.85  
31 May
162.49%
152 Zhanzakov Auez
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CBR600RR
N
00:51.94  
2 June
162.77%
153 Pérez Gregorio
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Kawasaki Versys650
N
00:52.89  
29 May
165.75%
154 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-Moto MSX125
N
00:53.10  
2 June
166.41%
155 Zhusipov Iskander
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 690
N
00:53.71  
2 June
168.32%
156 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN1600
D4
00:53.77  
2 June
168.51%
157 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Motard 250
N
00:54.13  
1 June
169.63%
158 Blinovskov Leonid
Russia Voronezh
Honda Shadow 750 aero
N
00:55.01  
1 June
172.39%
159 Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha xvs 650
N
00:59.34  
2 June
185.96%
160 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Drag Star
N
01:01.57  
3 June
192.95%
161 Panfilova El`vira
Russia Voronezh
Irbis xr250r
N
01:01.91  
2 June
194.01%
162 Romanov Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha FZ8
N
01:04.52  
26 May
202.19%
163 Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500
N
01:13.51  
26 May
230.37%