Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 2

We conduct a small survey to make the site better and more interesting. Give us a few minutes - tell us what you expect to see when you visit the site in the off-season? Maybe this is news from the world of motorsport, videos, articles, photos, or something else? The survey is anonymous, you can write whatever comes to mind :)

Gymkhana GP 2019

Gymkhana GP 2019: stage 2 Past stage

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! Since last year, the rules have changed. The main innovations concern the quality of the video. Among other things, the height of the cones is now regulated. For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

There will be no indulgence! Read the rules carefully. For any violation, the results will be ruthlessly rejected.

Start of acceptance of results: 03.06.2019, 10:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 24.06.2019, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 24.06.2019
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:52.36
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:54.97
B
105%
00:00.00
00:54.97
C1
110%
00:54.98
00:57.59
C2
115%
00:57.60
01:00.21
C3
120%
01:00.22
01:02.82
D1
130%
01:02.83
01:08.06
D2
140%
01:08.07
01:13.30
D3
150%
01:13.31
01:18.53
D4
160%
01:18.54
01:23.77
N
> 160%
01:23.78
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 171
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i 00:52.36 0 00:52.36
23 June
100%
2 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:52.55 0 00:52.55
19 June
100.36%
3 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:53.29 0 00:53.29
23 June
101.78%
4 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:54.40 0 00:54.40
24 June
103.9%
5 C1 Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125 00:54.47 0 00:54.47
23 June
104.03%  (B)
6 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta RR 300 00:54.52 0 00:54.52
15 June
104.13%
7 C1 Schuld Bert
Netherlands Haarlem
Honda NSR 250R 00:54.55 0 00:54.55
15 June
104.18%  (B)
8 B Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Honda Hornet 00:55.27 0 00:55.27
12 June
105.56%
9 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:55.32 0 00:55.32
19 June
105.65%
10 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR600RR 00:56.06 0 00:56.06
23 June
107.07%
11 N Lieneke Van Popta
Netherlands Rotterdam
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:56.83 0 00:56.83
23 June
108.54%  (C1)
12 C2 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750 00:57.31 0 00:57.31
20 June
109.45%  (C1)
13 C2 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900 00:57.67 0 00:57.67
20 June
110.14%
14 C2 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR 00:57.71 0 00:57.71
23 June
110.22%
15 C2 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:57.73 0 00:57.73
15 June
110.26%
16 N Kinosita Kenzo
Japan Kanagawa
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:57.88 0 00:57.88
19 June
110.54%  (C2)
17 C3 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:57.98 0 00:57.98
13 June
110.73%  (C2)
18 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:58.09 0 00:58.09
23 June
110.94%
19 C1 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 00:58.10 0 00:58.10
21 June
110.96%
19 C1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SXV 450 00:58.10 0 00:58.10
24 June
110.96%
21 C2 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:58.61 0 00:58.61
21 June
111.94%
22 C1 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Honda RC51 00:58.96 0 00:58.96
20 June
112.61%
23 N Yuu Osumi
Japan Kanagawa
Honda VTR250 00:59.02 0 00:59.02
19 June
112.72%  (C2)
24 C2 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:59.08 0 00:59.08
21 June
112.83%
25 C2 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex 250 00:59.53 0 00:59.53
24 June
113.69%
26 C1 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 390 00:59.59 0 00:59.59
23 June
113.81%
27 C1 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1 00:59.72 0 00:59.72
15 June
114.06%
28 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:59.84 0 00:59.84
23 June
114.29%
29 C2 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 01:00.26 0 01:00.26
21 June
115.09%
30 C2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 01:00.32 0 01:00.32
18 June
115.2%
31 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 01:00.34 0 01:00.34
23 June
115.24%
32 C3 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR929RR 01:00.40 0 01:00.40
20 June
115.36%
33 C2 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:00.45 0 01:00.45
10 June
115.45%
34 C2 Smirnov Vadim
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07 01:00.46 0 01:00.46
21 June
115.47%
35 C2 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600 01:00.70 0 01:00.70
23 June
115.93%
36 C2 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 01:00.77 0 01:00.77
7 June
116.06%
37 C2 Khodotovich Denis
Belarus Zhodino
Honda VTR1000F 01:00.97 0 01:00.97
15 June
116.44%
38 C3 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:01.11 0 01:01.11
22 June
116.71%
39 C3 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 01:01.20 0 01:01.20
17 June
116.88%
40 C3 Krest`yanov Aleksandr
Russia Belgorod
Honda CBR929RR 01:01.74 0 01:01.74
20 June
117.91%
41 C2 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07 01:02.00 0 01:02.00
23 June
118.41%
42 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250 01:02.19 0 01:02.19
15 June
118.77%
43 C2 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 01:02.25 0 01:02.25
7 June
118.89%
44 C3 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 01:02.47 0 01:02.47
23 June
119.31%
45 C3 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:02.81 0 01:02.81
20 June
119.96%
46 C3 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F 01:02.83 0 01:02.83
21 June
120%
47 D1 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Honda CB-1 01:02.85 0 01:02.85
23 June
120.03%
48 C3 Ryashinov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Honda CB-1 01:03.10 0 01:03.10
19 June
120.51%
49 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650 01:02.19 1 01:03.19
23 June
120.68%
50 C3 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda CBR600RR 01:03.27 0 01:03.27
23 June
120.84%
51 D1 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:03.34 0 01:03.34
19 June
120.97%
52 D1 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:03.69 0 01:03.69
20 June
121.64%
53 C2 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
M1nsk CX200 01:03.70 0 01:03.70
22 June
121.66%
54 C3 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 01:03.75 0 01:03.75
7 June
121.75%
55 C2 Britner Aleksandr
Russia Maykop
Yamaha YZF-R6 01:03.77 0 01:03.77
14 June
121.79%
56 D1 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Honda CBR600RR 01:03.78 0 01:03.78
15 June
121.81%
57 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:03.84 0 01:03.84
12 June
121.93%
58 C3 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200 01:04.06 0 01:04.06
20 June
122.35%
59 D1 Kachaev Mikhail
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM 610 01:04.26 0 01:04.26
19 June
122.73%
60 D1 Insarskiy Vitaliy
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade 01:04.58 0 01:04.58
23 June
123.34%
61 D1 Chavtaraev Rustam
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6S 01:04.86 0 01:04.86
19 June
123.87%
62 C3 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250 01:05.01 0 01:05.01
23 June
124.16%
62 D1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7 01:05.01 0 01:05.01
23 June
124.16%
64 D2 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Мустанг MT Vista 150 01:05.58 0 01:05.58
19 June
125.25%  (D1)
65 D1 Lars Schlaup
Germany Tholey
Honda CBR 900RR 01:05.60 0 01:05.60
18 June
125.29%
66 C3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 01:05.81 0 01:05.81
23 June
125.69%
67 D1 Zlydnev Vladislav
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000 01:05.87 0 01:05.87
23 June
125.8%
68 D1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:06.22 0 01:06.22
13 June
126.47%
69 D1 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:06.35 0 01:06.35
17 June
126.72%
70 C3 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha FZ8N 01:06.43 0 01:06.43
18 June
126.87%
70 D1 Klimenko Vladimir
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850 01:06.43 0 01:06.43
23 June
126.87%
72 D1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 01:06.61 0 01:06.61
16 June
127.22%
73 C3 Subbotina Ekaterina
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1000RA 01:06.63 0 01:06.63
21 June
127.25%
74 D1 Brazevics Arvids
Latvia Riga
Honda VFR800Fi 01:06.66 0 01:06.66
24 June
127.31%
75 D1 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:06.79 0 01:06.79
23 June
127.56%
76 D2 Operay Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Kawasaki Versus 650 01:06.86 0 01:06.86
14 June
127.69%  (D1)
77 D1 Poletaev Il`ya
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR600F4i 01:06.88 0 01:06.88
10 June
127.73%
78 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:06.96 0 01:06.96
20 June
127.88%
79 C3 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 01:05.98 1 01:06.98
23 June
127.92%
79 C3 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 200 01:06.98 0 01:06.98
23 June
127.92%
81 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:07.17 0 01:07.17
20 June
128.28%
82 D1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:07.20 0 01:07.20
17 June
128.34%
83 D1 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR 511 01:07.30 0 01:07.30
20 June
128.53%
84 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:07.44 0 01:07.44
20 June
128.8%
85 D1 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha YZF-R1 01:07.53 0 01:07.53
24 June
128.97%
86 D1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 01:07.58 0 01:07.58
17 June
129.07%
87 D1 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i 01:07.73 0 01:07.73
22 June
129.35%
88 N Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Belarus Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt 01:07.84 0 01:07.84
23 June
129.56%  (D1)
89 D1 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha VMAX 01:07.88 0 01:07.88
23 June
129.64%
90 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:08.01 0 01:08.01
15 June
129.89%
91 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 01:08.36 0 01:08.36
7 June
130.56%
91 D1 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:08.36 0 01:08.36
16 June
130.56%
93 D1 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Yamaha XJ-6F 01:08.59 0 01:08.59
23 June
131%
94 D3 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 01:08.64 0 01:08.64
22 June
131.09%  (D2)
95 D2 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KTM SMC 690 01:08.74 0 01:08.74
22 June
131.28%
96 D1 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 01:07.80 1 01:08.80
23 June
131.4%
97 D1 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four 01:08.83 0 01:08.83
19 June
131.46%
98 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650 01:09.00 0 01:09.00
21 June
131.78%
99 D1 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S 01:09.01 0 01:09.01
10 June
131.8%
100 D1 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 01:09.04 0 01:09.04
15 June
131.86%
101 D1 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600 01:09.22 0 01:09.22
16 June
132.2%
101 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700X 01:09.22 0 01:09.22
20 June
132.2%
103 D2 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:09.23 0 01:09.23
21 June
132.22%
104 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT-09 01:09.55 0 01:09.55
23 June
132.83%
105 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:09.69 0 01:09.69
23 June
133.1%
106 D3 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:09.76 0 01:09.76
21 June
133.23%  (D2)
107 D1 Potin Mikhail
Russia Saratov
Ducati Monster 400 01:09.79 0 01:09.79
23 June
133.29%
108 D2 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600 01:09.97 0 01:09.97
7 June
133.63%
109 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R 01:10.22 0 01:10.22
23 June
134.11%
110 D2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:10.25 0 01:10.25
10 June
134.17%
111 D3 Polyakov Filipp
Russia Saratov
Honda CBR 600F4 01:10.29 0 01:10.29
23 June
134.24%  (D2)
112 D1 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6 01:10.63 0 01:10.63
20 June
134.89%
113 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:10.81 0 01:10.81
18 June
135.24%
114 D1 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki GSR600 01:10.98 0 01:10.98
23 June
135.56%
115 N Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:11.61 0 01:11.61
23 June
136.76%  (D2)
116 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 01:11.65 0 01:11.65
14 June
136.84%
117 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Kawasaki ZX-636 01:11.76 0 01:11.76
16 June
137.05%
118 D2 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki SV1000S 01:11.77 0 01:11.77
23 June
137.07%
119 D2 Kirkhanov Vadim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Intruder 01:11.92 0 01:11.92
23 June
137.36%
120 D2 Kirillov Sergey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 SF 01:12.37 0 01:12.37
23 June
138.22%
121 D2 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys 01:12.63 0 01:12.63
22 June
138.71%
122 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 01:12.74 0 01:12.74
22 June
138.92%
123 D3 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 01:12.82 0 01:12.82
22 June
139.08%  (D2)
124 D2 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2 01:12.87 0 01:12.87
20 June
139.17%
125 D2 Khatmiev Roman
Russia Saratov
Иж Юпитер 5 01:12.99 0 01:12.99
14 June
139.4%
126 D2 Manakova Yulya
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:13.03 0 01:13.03
24 June
139.48%
127 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 stunt bike 01:13.15 0 01:13.15
23 June
139.71%
128 D2 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk D4 125 01:13.19 0 01:13.19
23 June
139.78%
129 D4 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400 01:13.81 0 01:13.81
22 June
140.97%  (D3)
130 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 01:13.89 0 01:13.89
20 June
141.12%
131 D2 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki Estrella RS 01:14.79 0 01:14.79
23 June
142.84%
132 D2 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 200 01:15.19 0 01:15.19
18 June
143.6%
133 D3 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:15.21 0 01:15.21
22 June
143.64%
134 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 01:15.40 0 01:15.40
21 June
144%
135 D3 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 01:15.41 0 01:15.41
11 June
144.02%
136 D3 Lysenko Elena
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 01:15.51 0 01:15.51
14 June
144.21%
137 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:15.97 0 01:15.97
14 June
145.09%
138 D3 Khizhnyakov Artem
Russia Saratov
Stels Flex 250 01:16.56 0 01:16.56
21 June
146.22%
139 D2 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder 01:16.94 0 01:16.94
23 June
146.94%
140 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:17.27 0 01:17.27
7 June
147.57%
141 N Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
Honda VFR 01:17.81 0 01:17.81
23 June
148.61%  (D3)
142 D3 Zhubatyrov Ermek
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VFR750F 01:18.04 0 01:18.04
15 June
149.05%
142 D3 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR 01:18.04 0 01:18.04
16 June
149.05%
144 N Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha FJR1300 01:18.44 0 01:18.44
19 June
149.81%  (D3)
145 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150R 01:18.47 0 01:18.47
20 June
149.87%
146 D3 Parmon Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki Intruder VS400 01:18.50 0 01:18.50
20 June
149.92%
147 D4 Nikulin Danila
Russia Chelyabinsk
Lifan LF200GY-3B 01:15.74 3 01:18.74
23 June
150.38%
148 D3 Luzgin Valeriy
Belarus Vitebsk
M1nsk Х 250 01:19.00 0 01:19.00
13 June
150.88%
149 D3 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan LF250-B 01:19.31 0 01:19.31
23 June
151.47%
150 N Kazantsev Evgeniy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 Impulse 01:20.07 0 01:20.07
20 June
152.92%  (D4)
151 D3 Raevskiy Mikhail
Russia Ryazan`
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:20.27 0 01:20.27
12 June
153.3%
152 D4 Kirova Svetlana
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda VF 750 Magna 01:20.56 0 01:20.56
20 June
153.86%
153 D4 Savko Aleksandr
Russia Moskva
Stels дельта 200 01:20.80 0 01:20.80
19 June
154.32%
153 D4 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6 01:20.80 0 01:20.80
23 June
154.32%
155 D3 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X 01:20.84 0 01:20.84
23 June
154.39%
156 D3 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D52-160 01:20.96 0 01:20.96
15 June
154.62%
157 D3 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:20.00 1 01:21.00
12 June
154.7%
158 D4 Kalashnik Artem
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
BMW R 1200 GS 01:21.15 0 01:21.15
23 June
154.98%
159 D3 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:21.41 0 01:21.41
23 June
155.48%
160 N Kuklina Marina
Russia Saratov
Sagitta CBR 150 S 01:21.72 0 01:21.72
23 June
156.07%  (D4)
161 N Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD 01:21.77 0 01:21.77
19 June
156.17%  (D4)
162 N Zhusipov Iskander
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 690 01:22.23 0 01:22.23
23 June
157.05%  (D4)
163 N Yanchuk Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Honda Hornet S 01:25.67 0 01:25.67
20 June
163.62%
164 D4 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600 01:27.25 0 01:27.25
7 June
166.63%
165 N Blinovskov Leonid
Russia Voronezh
Honda Shadow 750 aero 01:30.20 0 01:30.20
22 June
172.27%
166 D3 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100 01:31.59 1 01:32.59
23 June
176.83%
167 N Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMoto 650NK 01:33.60 0 01:33.60
20 June
178.76%
168 N Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha XVS650 01:33.66 0 01:33.66
23 June
178.88%
169 N Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 01:34.20 0 01:34.20
22 June
179.91%
170 N Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-moto MSX125 01:34.93 0 01:34.93
23 June
181.3%
171 N Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500 02:04.48 0 02:04.48
23 June
237.74%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:52.36  
23 June
100%
2 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:52.55  
19 June
100.36%
3 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:53.29  
23 June
101.78%
4 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:54.40  
24 June
103.9%
5 Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125
C1
00:54.47  
23 June
104.03  (B)
6 Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta RR 300
B
00:54.52  
15 June
104.13%
7 Schuld Bert
Netherlands Haarlem
Honda NSR 250R
C1
00:54.55  
15 June
104.18  (B)
8 Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Honda Hornet
B
00:55.27  
12 June
105.56%
9 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:55.32  
19 June
105.65%
10 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR600RR
C1
00:56.06  
23 June
107.07%
11 Lieneke Van Popta
Netherlands Rotterdam
Suzuki GSX-R750
N
00:56.83  
23 June
108.54  (C1)
12 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750
C2
00:57.31  
20 June
109.45  (C1)
13 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900
C2
00:57.67  
20 June
110.14%
14 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR
C2
00:57.71  
23 June
110.22%
15 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
C2
00:57.73  
15 June
110.26%
16 Kinosita Kenzo
Japan Kanagawa
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
N
00:57.88  
19 June
110.54  (C2)
17 Tarasov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
00:57.98  
13 June
110.73  (C2)
18 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C2
00:58.09  
23 June
110.94%
19 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
C1
00:58.10  
21 June
110.96%
19 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SXV 450
C1
00:58.10  
24 June
110.96%
21 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C2
00:58.61  
21 June
111.94%
22 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Honda RC51
C1
00:58.96  
20 June
112.61%
23 Yuu Osumi
Japan Kanagawa
Honda VTR250
N
00:59.02  
19 June
112.72  (C2)
24 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C2
00:59.08  
21 June
112.83%
25 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex 250
C2
00:59.53  
24 June
113.69%
26 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 390
C1
00:59.59  
23 June
113.81%
27 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1
C1
00:59.72  
15 June
114.06%
28 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:59.84  
23 June
114.29%
29 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
C2
01:00.26  
21 June
115.09%
30 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
01:00.32  
18 June
115.2%
31 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
C2
01:00.34  
23 June
115.24%
32 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR929RR
C3
01:00.40  
20 June
115.36%
33 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
01:00.45  
10 June
115.45%
34 Smirnov Vadim
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07
C2
01:00.46  
21 June
115.47%
35 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600
C2
01:00.70  
23 June
115.93%
36 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C2
01:00.77  
7 June
116.06%
37 Khodotovich Denis
Belarus Zhodino
Honda VTR1000F
C2
01:00.97  
15 June
116.44%
38 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C3
01:01.11  
22 June
116.71%
39 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:01.20  
17 June
116.88%
40 Krest`yanov Aleksandr
Russia Belgorod
Honda CBR929RR
C3
01:01.74  
20 June
117.91%
41 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07
C2
01:02.00  
23 June
118.41%
42 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250
C2
01:02.19  
15 June
118.77%
43 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
C2
01:02.25  
7 June
118.89%
44 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C3
01:02.47  
23 June
119.31%
45 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
01:02.81  
20 June
119.96%
46 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F
C3
01:02.83  
21 June
120%
47 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Honda CB-1
D1
01:02.85  
23 June
120.03%
48 Ryashinov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Honda CB-1
C3
01:03.10  
19 June
120.51%
49 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650
C2
01:03.19  
penalty: 1
23 June
120.68%
50 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda CBR600RR
C3
01:03.27  
23 June
120.84%
51 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D1
01:03.34  
19 June
120.97%
52 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
D1
01:03.69  
20 June
121.64%
53 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
M1nsk CX200
C2
01:03.70  
22 June
121.66%
54 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C3
01:03.75  
7 June
121.75%
55 Britner Aleksandr
Russia Maykop
Yamaha YZF-R6
C2
01:03.77  
14 June
121.79%
56 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:03.78  
15 June
121.81%
57 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:03.84  
12 June
121.93%
58 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200
C3
01:04.06  
20 June
122.35%
59 Kachaev Mikhail
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM 610
D1
01:04.26  
19 June
122.73%
60 Insarskiy Vitaliy
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade
D1
01:04.58  
23 June
123.34%
61 Chavtaraev Rustam
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:04.86  
19 June
123.87%
62 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250
C3
01:05.01  
23 June
124.16%
62 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7
D1
01:05.01  
23 June
124.16%
64 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Мустанг MT Vista 150
D2
01:05.58  
19 June
125.25  (D1)
65 Lars Schlaup
Germany Tholey
Honda CBR 900RR
D1
01:05.60  
18 June
125.29%
66 Zhilin Evgeniy
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
C3
01:05.81  
23 June
125.69%
67 Zlydnev Vladislav
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000
D1
01:05.87  
23 June
125.8%
68 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:06.22  
13 June
126.47%
69 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
01:06.35  
17 June
126.72%
70 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha FZ8N
C3
01:06.43  
18 June
126.87%
70 Klimenko Vladimir
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850
D1
01:06.43  
23 June
126.87%
72 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
D1
01:06.61  
16 June
127.22%
73 Subbotina Ekaterina
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1000RA
C3
01:06.63  
21 June
127.25%
74 Brazevics Arvids
Latvia Riga
Honda VFR800Fi
D1
01:06.66  
24 June
127.31%
75 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:06.79  
23 June
127.56%
76 Operay Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Kawasaki Versus 650
D2
01:06.86  
14 June
127.69  (D1)
77 Poletaev Il`ya
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:06.88  
10 June
127.73%
78 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
01:06.96  
20 June
127.88%
79 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
C3
01:06.98  
penalty: 1
23 June
127.92%
79 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 200
C3
01:06.98  
23 June
127.92%
81 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D1
01:07.17  
20 June
128.28%
82 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:07.20  
17 June
128.34%
83 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR 511
D1
01:07.30  
20 June
128.53%
84 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D1
01:07.44  
20 June
128.8%
85 Rozenbergs Janis
Latvia Riga
Yamaha YZF-R1
D1
01:07.53  
24 June
128.97%
86 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
01:07.58  
17 June
129.07%
87 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:07.73  
22 June
129.35%
88 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Belarus Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt
N
01:07.84  
23 June
129.56  (D1)
89 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha VMAX
D1
01:07.88  
23 June
129.64%
90 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:08.01  
15 June
129.89%
91 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D1
01:08.36  
7 June
130.56%
91 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:08.36  
16 June
130.56%
93 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Yamaha XJ-6F
D1
01:08.59  
23 June
131%
94 Kharlampiev Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
01:08.64  
22 June
131.09  (D2)
95 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KTM SMC 690
D2
01:08.74  
22 June
131.28%
96 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:08.80  
penalty: 1
23 June
131.4%
97 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four
D1
01:08.83  
19 June
131.46%
98 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z650
D2
01:09.00  
21 June
131.78%
99 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:09.01  
10 June
131.8%
100 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer
D1
01:09.04  
15 June
131.86%
101 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600
D1
01:09.22  
16 June
132.2%
101 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700X
D1
01:09.22  
20 June
132.2%
103 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D2
01:09.23  
21 June
132.22%
104 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:09.55  
23 June
132.83%
105 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:09.69  
23 June
133.1%
106 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D3
01:09.76  
21 June
133.23  (D2)
107 Potin Mikhail
Russia Saratov
Ducati Monster 400
D1
01:09.79  
23 June
133.29%
108 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600
D2
01:09.97  
7 June
133.63%
109 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R
D1
01:10.22  
23 June
134.11%
110 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
01:10.25  
10 June
134.17%
111 Polyakov Filipp
Russia Saratov
Honda CBR 600F4
D3
01:10.29  
23 June
134.24  (D2)
112 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6
D1
01:10.63  
20 June
134.89%
113 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:10.81  
18 June
135.24%
114 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki GSR600
D1
01:10.98  
23 June
135.56%
115 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
01:11.61  
23 June
136.76  (D2)
116 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:11.65  
14 June
136.84%
117 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Kawasaki ZX-636
D1
01:11.76  
16 June
137.05%
118 Konstantinov Vitaliy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Suzuki SV1000S
D2
01:11.77  
23 June
137.07%
119 Kirkhanov Vadim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Intruder
D2
01:11.92  
23 June
137.36%
120 Kirillov Sergey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:12.37  
23 June
138.22%
121 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys
D2
01:12.63  
22 June
138.71%
122 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom
D2
01:12.74  
22 June
138.92%
123 Cherednikov Evgeniy
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D3
01:12.82  
22 June
139.08  (D2)
124 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2
D2
01:12.87  
20 June
139.17%
125 Khatmiev Roman
Russia Saratov
Иж Юпитер 5
D2
01:12.99  
14 June
139.4%
126 Manakova Yulya
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D2
01:13.03  
24 June
139.48%
127 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 stunt bike
D1
01:13.15  
23 June
139.71%
128 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk D4 125
D2
01:13.19  
23 June
139.78%
129 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400
D4
01:13.81  
22 June
140.97  (D3)
130 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
01:13.89  
20 June
141.12%
131 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki Estrella RS
D2
01:14.79  
23 June
142.84%
132 Kuryachaya Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 200
D2
01:15.19  
18 June
143.6%
133 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
D3
01:15.21  
22 June
143.64%
134 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:15.40  
21 June
144%
135 Arzhakov Gleb
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
D3
01:15.41  
11 June
144.02%
136 Lysenko Elena
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
D3
01:15.51  
14 June
144.21%
137 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
01:15.97  
14 June
145.09%
138 Khizhnyakov Artem
Russia Saratov
Stels Flex 250
D3
01:16.56  
21 June
146.22%
139 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder
D2
01:16.94  
23 June
146.94%
140 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:17.27  
7 June
147.57%
141 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
Honda VFR
N
01:17.81  
23 June
148.61  (D3)
142 Zhubatyrov Ermek
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VFR750F
D3
01:18.04  
15 June
149.05%
142 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR
D3
01:18.04  
16 June
149.05%
144 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha FJR1300
N
01:18.44  
19 June
149.81  (D3)
145 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150R
D3
01:18.47  
20 June
149.87%
146 Parmon Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki Intruder VS400
D3
01:18.50  
20 June
149.92%
147 Nikulin Danila
Russia Chelyabinsk
Lifan LF200GY-3B
D4
01:18.74  
penalty: 3
23 June
150.38%
148 Luzgin Valeriy
Belarus Vitebsk
M1nsk Х 250
D3
01:19.00  
13 June
150.88%
149 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Lifan LF250-B
D3
01:19.31  
23 June
151.47%
150 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 Impulse
N
01:20.07  
20 June
152.92  (D4)
151 Raevskiy Mikhail
Russia Ryazan`
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D3
01:20.27  
12 June
153.3%
152 Kirova Svetlana
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda VF 750 Magna
D4
01:20.56  
20 June
153.86%
153 Savko Aleksandr
Russia Moskva
Stels дельта 200
D4
01:20.80  
19 June
154.32%
153 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6
D4
01:20.80  
23 June
154.32%
155 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X
D3
01:20.84  
23 June
154.39%
156 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D52-160
D3
01:20.96  
15 June
154.62%
157 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D3
01:21.00  
penalty: 1
12 June
154.7%
158 Kalashnik Artem
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
BMW R 1200 GS
D4
01:21.15  
23 June
154.98%
159 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D3
01:21.41  
23 June
155.48%
160 Kuklina Marina
Russia Saratov
Sagitta CBR 150 S
N
01:21.72  
23 June
156.07  (D4)
161 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD
N
01:21.77  
19 June
156.17  (D4)
162 Zhusipov Iskander
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 690
N
01:22.23  
23 June
157.05  (D4)
163 Yanchuk Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Honda Hornet S
N
01:25.67  
20 June
163.62%
164 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600
D4
01:27.25  
7 June
166.63%
165 Blinovskov Leonid
Russia Voronezh
Honda Shadow 750 aero
N
01:30.20  
22 June
172.27%
166 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100
D3
01:32.59  
penalty: 1
23 June
176.83%
167 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMoto 650NK
N
01:33.60  
20 June
178.76%
168 Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha XVS650
N
01:33.66  
23 June
178.88%
169 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
N
01:34.20  
22 June
179.91%
170 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-moto MSX125
N
01:34.93  
23 June
181.3%
171 Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500
N
02:04.48  
23 June
237.74%