Gymkhana GP 1 stage

Gymkhana GP

Gymkhana GP 1 stage Past stage

Main motogymkhana rules – you can check this here: http://gymkhana-cup.ru/documents

Main rules: hit the ground with feet +1 sec, hit the cone + 1 sec

Cones should be 320mm or higher!

To submit result, it is necessary to send a video, which meet the following requirments:

1) Start and stop of the ride are clearly visible

2) Whole course are clearly visible

3) You measured your time of passing course. You can use infrared laptimer in the start/finish gate, or another person with 2 stopwatches. If you measured your time by 2 stopwatches – the worst time will be chosen as time of the heat.

4) Video should be named in following way: Gymkhana GP 2018 stage1/ Name Motorbike / heat 1 (or other number)

5) Number of heats is unlimited. You can send any number of tries, we will choose with the best time.

About point of camera for video recording. During my travel in Japan in 2017, I asked riders about – How do you learn motogymkhana? They answered me – There is no any special way. You get the video, where fastest motogymkhana guys are riding, and trying to do the same!

For this reason, I suggest you to record all our tries from one direction. This will help us to compare rides of different sporsmen, and improve riding skills of everyone!

We will finish receiving results for the first stage on 04 June 2018, 00:00 (UTC +03:00)

Send your videos on time :)

Start of acceptance of results: 14.05.2018, 10:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 04.06.2018, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 04.06.2018
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:32.32
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:33.93
B
105%
00:00.00
00:33.93
C1
110%
00:33.94
00:35.55
C2
115%
00:35.56
00:37.16
C3
120%
00:37.17
00:38.78
D1
130%
00:38.79
00:42.01
D2
140%
00:42.02
00:45.24
D3
150%
00:45.25
00:48.47
D4
160%
00:48.48
00:51.71
N
> 160%
00:51.72
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 131
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:32.32 0 00:32.32
3 June
100%
2 A Hayakawa Kohei
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:32.57 0 00:32.57
3 June
100.77%
3 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:34.21 0 00:34.21
2 June
105.85%
4 C3 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
Honda CB400 SF 00:34.75 0 00:34.75
3 June
107.52%  (C1)
5 C1 Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:34.82 0 00:34.82
1 June
107.74%
6 C2 Ogasawara Akiko
Japan Tokyo
Yamaha MT-03 00:35.45 0 00:35.45
2 June
109.68%  (C1)
7 N Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:35.58 0 00:35.58
30 May
110.09%  (C2)
8 N Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:35.84 0 00:35.84
2 June
110.89%  (C2)
9 N Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 00:36.10 0 00:36.10
2 June
111.7%  (C2)
10 C2 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 390 00:36.32 0 00:36.32
29 May
112.38%
11 C3 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:36.40 0 00:36.40
3 June
112.62%  (C2)
12 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:36.48 0 00:36.48
28 May
112.87%
13 C1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:36.60 0 00:36.60
27 May
113.24%
14 C2 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:36.64 0 00:36.64
27 May
113.37%
15 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:36.77 0 00:36.77
25 May
113.77%
16 C3 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600F2 00:37.49 0 00:37.49
3 June
116%
17 D1 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250 00:37.65 0 00:37.65
3 June
116.49%  (C3)
18 C3 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:37.87 0 00:37.87
3 June
117.17%
19 N Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900 00:38.41 0 00:38.41
3 June
118.84%  (C3)
20 C3 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F 00:38.59 0 00:38.59
20 May
119.4%
21 N Manyapov Il`dar
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 00:38.87 0 00:38.87
31 May
120.27%  (D1)
22 D2 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:38.89 0 00:38.89
2 June
120.33%  (D1)
23 C3 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000 00:38.90 0 00:38.90
25 May
120.36%
24 C3 Tabachkov Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:38.97 0 00:38.97
22 May
120.58%
25 D1 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07 00:39.31 0 00:39.31
3 June
121.63%
26 D1 Kazantsev Pavel
Russia Moskva
Honda CB400 00:39.32 0 00:39.32
1 June
121.66%
27 N Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda CBR600RR 00:39.44 0 00:39.44
31 May
122.03%  (D1)
28 D1 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:39.56 0 00:39.56
17 May
122.4%
29 N Smirnov Andrey
Russia Sochi
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:39.68 0 00:39.68
3 June
122.77%  (D1)
30 D4 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600 00:39.72 0 00:39.72
28 May
122.9%  (D1)
31 D1 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha FZ8N 00:40.10 0 00:40.10
3 June
124.07%
32 D1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB400 00:40.18 0 00:40.18
24 May
124.32%
33 D2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:40.32 0 00:40.32
22 May
124.75%  (D1)
34 N Karimov Al`bert
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:40.37 0 00:40.37
24 May
124.91%  (D1)
35 D2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7 00:40.40 0 00:40.40
3 June
125%  (D1)
36 D2 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:40.50 0 00:40.50
3 June
125.31%  (D1)
37 N Khodotovich Denis
Belarus Zhodino
M1nsk CX200 00:40.83 0 00:40.83
3 June
126.33%  (D1)
38 N Chavtaraev Rustam
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6S 00:40.87 0 00:40.87
26 May
126.45%  (D1)
39 C3 Demko Efim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XT600 00:40.97 0 00:40.97
20 May
126.76%
40 D2 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Russia Ryazan`
Honda CBR600RR 00:41.00 0 00:41.00
28 May
126.86%  (D1)
41 N Arkhipov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Suzuki GSR 400 00:41.14 0 00:41.14
27 May
127.29%  (D1)
42 D1 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i 00:41.46 0 00:41.46
3 June
128.28%
43 N Klimov Klementiy
Russia Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125 00:41.52 0 00:41.52
27 May
128.47%  (D1)
44 N Britner Aleksandr
Russia Maykop
Yamaha YZF-R6 00:41.55 0 00:41.55
3 June
128.56%  (D1)
45 N Kondrashov Daniil
Russia Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125 00:41.61 0 00:41.61
28 May
128.74%  (D1)
46 D2 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM Duke 200 00:41.75 0 00:41.75
28 May
129.18%  (D1)
47 N Gordeev Vladislav
Russia Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125 00:41.80 0 00:41.80
27 May
129.33%  (D1)
48 D1 Lebedev Viktor
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:41.85 0 00:41.85
3 June
129.49%
49 D2 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Yamaha FZS 600 00:41.89 0 00:41.89
1 June
129.61%  (D1)
50 D2 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:42.04 0 00:42.04
22 May
130.07%
50 N Zibrov Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Motoland TD 250 00:42.04 0 00:42.04
27 May
130.07%  (D2)
52 D1 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS650 00:42.45 0 00:42.45
1 June
131.34%
53 D1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:42.46 0 00:42.46
31 May
131.37%
54 N Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:42.47 0 00:42.47
3 June
131.4%  (D2)
55 D1 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM Super Adventure 1290 00:42.53 0 00:42.53
3 June
131.59%
56 N Sayfulin Vadim
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:42.61 0 00:42.61
17 May
131.84%  (D2)
57 D4 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:42.67 0 00:42.67
23 May
132.02%  (D2)
58 N Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha VMAX 00:42.82 0 00:42.82
3 June
132.49%  (D2)
59 N Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 00:43.00 0 00:43.00
3 June
133.04%  (D2)
60 N Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 200 00:43.07 0 00:43.07
3 June
133.26%  (D2)
61 N Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 00:42.08 1 00:43.08
3 June
133.29%  (D2)
62 D2 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S 00:43.21 0 00:43.21
3 June
133.69%
63 D2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:43.40 0 00:43.40
20 May
134.28%
63 D1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:43.40 0 00:43.40
31 May
134.28%
65 N Radi Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 00:43.51 0 00:43.51
3 June
134.62%  (D2)
66 D2 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Russia Troitsk
Yamaha FJR1300 00:43.52 0 00:43.52
21 May
134.65%
66 D2 Bobkov Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6S 00:43.52 0 00:43.52
26 May
134.65%
68 N Amel`chishin Yuriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i 00:43.76 0 00:43.76
3 June
135.4%  (D2)
69 D4 Ivanov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:43.77 0 00:43.77
16 May
135.43%
70 D2 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda VFR800F 00:44.23 0 00:44.23
3 June
136.85%
71 D3 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 stunt bike 00:44.24 0 00:44.24
3 June
136.88%  (D2)
72 N Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 250 00:44.36 0 00:44.36
3 June
137.25%  (D2)
73 D2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:44.44 0 00:44.44
2 June
137.5%
74 N Shevelev Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Irbis XR 250 00:44.74 0 00:44.74
3 June
138.43%  (D2)
75 D3 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 00:45.18 0 00:45.18
3 June
139.79%  (D2)
76 D2 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CB400 00:45.21 0 00:45.21
20 May
139.88%
77 N Kraft Eduard
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 00:45.25 0 00:45.25
1 June
140.01%  (D3)
78 D3 Budko Vasiliy
Russia Ozersk
Yamaha TDM850 00:45.40 0 00:45.40
24 May
140.47%
79 D3 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 00:45.63 0 00:45.63
27 May
141.18%
80 D3 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:45.68 0 00:45.68
2 June
141.34%
81 D3 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Honda VFR400 00:45.72 0 00:45.72
3 June
141.46%
82 D3 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 00:45.81 0 00:45.81
23 May
141.74%
83 N Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700X 00:45.88 0 00:45.88
3 June
141.96%  (D3)
84 N Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:45.90 0 00:45.90
3 June
142.02%  (D3)
85 N Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki GPZ500S 00:45.95 0 00:45.95
3 June
142.17%  (D3)
86 N Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:46.08 0 00:46.08
3 June
142.57%  (D3)
87 N Rodinin Anatoliy
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Benelli 00:46.41 0 00:46.41
3 June
143.6%  (D3)
88 N Chertov Sergey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda XR400M 00:46.49 0 00:46.49
3 June
143.84%  (D3)
89 N Artamonov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 00:46.60 0 00:46.60
4 June
144.18%  (D3)
90 N Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 00:46.82 0 00:46.82
3 June
144.86%  (D3)
91 N GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 00:46.83 0 00:46.83
23 May
144.89%  (D3)
92 N Champalov Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600 00:47.01 0 00:47.01
2 June
145.45%  (D3)
93 N Zimin Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i 00:47.08 0 00:47.08
2 June
145.67%  (D3)
94 D3 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four 00:47.11 0 00:47.11
2 June
145.76%
95 N Shvetsov Denis
Russia Novotitarovskaya
Honda Shadow 400 00:47.13 0 00:47.13
3 June
145.82%  (D3)
96 N Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YBR 125 00:47.28 0 00:47.28
3 June
146.29%  (D3)
97 D3 Il`in Vyacheslav
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650R 00:47.49 0 00:47.49
2 June
146.94%
98 N Lazarev Valentin
Russia Krasnodar
SYM Allo 00:47.50 0 00:47.50
2 June
146.97%  (D3)
98 N Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 00:47.50 0 00:47.50
3 June
146.97%  (D3)
100 N Bogdan Stanislav
Belarus Slonim
BMW R 1200 GS 00:47.53 0 00:47.53
15 May
147.06%  (D3)
100 N Sel`dyukov Pavel
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha XT660X 00:47.53 0 00:47.53
3 June
147.06%  (D3)
102 N Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki Z750 00:47.55 0 00:47.55
31 May
147.12%  (D3)
103 N Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Honda CB400 SF 00:47.60 0 00:47.60
3 June
147.28%  (D3)
104 N Skvortsov Oleg
Estonia Tallinn
Honda VFR800F 00:47.94 0 00:47.94
3 June
148.33%  (D3)
105 N Reznichenko Mikhail
Russia Novorossiysk
CFMoto 650TK 00:48.53 0 00:48.53
2 June
150.15%  (D4)
105 N Aksyukov Ivan
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki SV 400 00:48.53 0 00:48.53
3 June
150.15%  (D4)
107 N Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 00:48.96 0 00:48.96
30 May
151.49%  (D4)
108 N Khnyrev Aleksey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha TDM850 00:49.30 0 00:49.30
3 June
152.54%  (D4)
109 N Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 00:49.57 0 00:49.57
3 June
153.37%  (D4)
110 N Rybalkin Andrey
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha FZ8N 00:49.59 0 00:49.59
3 June
153.43%  (D4)
111 D3 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR 00:50.40 0 00:50.40
21 May
155.94%
112 N Fazylov Maksim
Estonia Tallinn
KTM Duke 690 00:50.43 0 00:50.43
3 June
156.03%  (D4)
113 N Trusov Pavel
Russia Miass
Suzuki SV400S 00:50.77 0 00:50.77
17 May
157.09%  (D4)
114 D4 Segeda Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 00:50.93 0 00:50.93
1 June
157.58%
115 N Gordeeva Elena
Russia Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125 00:51.40 0 00:51.40
20 May
159.03%  (D4)
116 N Sirenko Elena
Russia Sochi
Honda Shadow 400 00:51.75 0 00:51.75
28 May
160.12%
117 D2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:51.85 0 00:51.85
20 May
160.43%
118 N Volshebnaya Ekaterina
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Kawasaki Z650 00:52.84 0 00:52.84
3 June
163.49%
119 N Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100 00:53.68 0 00:53.68
18 May
166.09%
120 N Charkin Yuriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 00:53.88 0 00:53.88
2 June
166.71%
121 N Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki XF650 Freewind 00:54.52 0 00:54.52
3 June
168.69%
122 N Zhukova Anastasiya
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha XJ600 00:54.61 0 00:54.61
30 May
168.97%
123 N Mayorov Pavel
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda VFR800Fi 00:56.66 0 00:56.66
3 June
175.31%
124 N Matsuk Lana
Russia Aksay
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner 01:00.31 0 01:00.31
2 June
186.6%
125 N Myasin Grigoriy
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100 01:00.82 0 01:00.82
3 June
188.18%
126 N Panfilova El`vira
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX750F 01:03.83 0 01:03.83
3 June
197.49%
127 N Kuzenyatkin Sergey
Kazakhstan Aksay
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 01:06.85 3 01:09.85
31 May
216.12%
128 N Egorova Elena
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-10R 01:14.42 0 01:14.42
3 June
230.26%
129 N Zholdogulov Samat
Kazakhstan Aksay
Fighter TSR 01:16.40 3 01:19.40
25 May
245.67%
130 N Kuzemskaya Aleksandra
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 01:29.62 0 01:29.62
2 June
277.29%
131 N Kuzin Andrey
Kazakhstan Aksay
Honda VTX 1300 01:35.75 0 01:35.75
24 May
296.26%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:32.32  
3 June
100%
2 Hayakawa Kohei
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
A
00:32.57  
3 June
100.77%
3 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:34.21  
2 June
105.85%
4 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
Honda CB400 SF
C3
00:34.75  
3 June
107.52  (C1)
5 Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:34.82  
1 June
107.74%
6 Ogasawara Akiko
Japan Tokyo
Yamaha MT-03
C2
00:35.45  
2 June
109.68  (C1)
7 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R750
N
00:35.58  
30 May
110.09  (C2)
8 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
N
00:35.84  
2 June
110.89  (C2)
9 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
N
00:36.10  
2 June
111.7  (C2)
10 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:36.32  
29 May
112.38%
11 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:36.40  
3 June
112.62  (C2)
12 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C2
00:36.48  
28 May
112.87%
13 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:36.60  
27 May
113.24%
14 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
00:36.64  
27 May
113.37%
15 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CB600F Hornet
C1
00:36.77  
25 May
113.77%
16 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600F2
C3
00:37.49  
3 June
116%
17 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250
D1
00:37.65  
3 June
116.49  (C3)
18 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:37.87  
3 June
117.17%
19 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900
N
00:38.41  
3 June
118.84  (C3)
20 Pushkarev Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VFR750F
C3
00:38.59  
20 May
119.4%
21 Manyapov Il`dar
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
N
00:38.87  
31 May
120.27  (D1)
22 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D2
00:38.89  
2 June
120.33  (D1)
23 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
00:38.90  
25 May
120.36%
24 Tabachkov Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C3
00:38.97  
22 May
120.58%
25 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07
D1
00:39.31  
3 June
121.63%
26 Kazantsev Pavel
Russia Moskva
Honda CB400
D1
00:39.32  
1 June
121.66%
27 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda CBR600RR
N
00:39.44  
31 May
122.03  (D1)
28 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:39.56  
17 May
122.4%
29 Smirnov Andrey
Russia Sochi
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
N
00:39.68  
3 June
122.77  (D1)
30 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600
D4
00:39.72  
28 May
122.9  (D1)
31 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha FZ8N
D1
00:40.10  
3 June
124.07%
32 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB400
D1
00:40.18  
24 May
124.32%
33 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
D2
00:40.32  
22 May
124.75  (D1)
34 Karimov Al`bert
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
N
00:40.37  
24 May
124.91  (D1)
35 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7
D2
00:40.40  
3 June
125  (D1)
36 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D2
00:40.50  
3 June
125.31  (D1)
37 Khodotovich Denis
Belarus Zhodino
M1nsk CX200
N
00:40.83  
3 June
126.33  (D1)
38 Chavtaraev Rustam
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6S
N
00:40.87  
26 May
126.45  (D1)
39 Demko Efim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XT600
C3
00:40.97  
20 May
126.76%
40 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Russia Ryazan`
Honda CBR600RR
D2
00:41.00  
28 May
126.86  (D1)
41 Arkhipov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Suzuki GSR 400
N
00:41.14  
27 May
127.29  (D1)
42 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:41.46  
3 June
128.28%
43 Klimov Klementiy
Russia Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125
N
00:41.52  
27 May
128.47  (D1)
44 Britner Aleksandr
Russia Maykop
Yamaha YZF-R6
N
00:41.55  
3 June
128.56  (D1)
45 Kondrashov Daniil
Russia Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125
N
00:41.61  
28 May
128.74  (D1)
46 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM Duke 200
D2
00:41.75  
28 May
129.18  (D1)
47 Gordeev Vladislav
Russia Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125
N
00:41.80  
27 May
129.33  (D1)
48 Lebedev Viktor
Russia Moskva
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:41.85  
3 June
129.49%
49 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Yamaha FZS 600
D2
00:41.89  
1 June
129.61  (D1)
50 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
D2
00:42.04  
22 May
130.07%
50 Zibrov Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Motoland TD 250
N
00:42.04  
27 May
130.07  (D2)
52 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS650
D1
00:42.45  
1 June
131.34%
53 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
00:42.46  
31 May
131.37%
54 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
N
00:42.47  
3 June
131.4  (D2)
55 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM Super Adventure 1290
D1
00:42.53  
3 June
131.59%
56 Sayfulin Vadim
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
N
00:42.61  
17 May
131.84  (D2)
57 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D4
00:42.67  
23 May
132.02  (D2)
58 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha VMAX
N
00:42.82  
3 June
132.49  (D2)
59 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
N
00:43.00  
3 June
133.04  (D2)
60 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 200
N
00:43.07  
3 June
133.26  (D2)
61 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
N
00:43.08  
penalty: 1
3 June
133.29  (D2)
62 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S
D2
00:43.21  
3 June
133.69%
63 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D2
00:43.40  
20 May
134.28%
63 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
D1
00:43.40  
31 May
134.28%
65 Radi Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400
N
00:43.51  
3 June
134.62  (D2)
66 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Russia Troitsk
Yamaha FJR1300
D2
00:43.52  
21 May
134.65%
66 Bobkov Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6S
D2
00:43.52  
26 May
134.65%
68 Amel`chishin Yuriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i
N
00:43.76  
3 June
135.4  (D2)
69 Ivanov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZX6R
D4
00:43.77  
16 May
135.43%
70 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda VFR800F
D2
00:44.23  
3 June
136.85%
71 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 stunt bike
D3
00:44.24  
3 June
136.88  (D2)
72 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 250
N
00:44.36  
3 June
137.25  (D2)
73 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
00:44.44  
2 June
137.5%
74 Shevelev Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Irbis XR 250
N
00:44.74  
3 June
138.43  (D2)
75 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D3
00:45.18  
3 June
139.79  (D2)
76 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CB400
D2
00:45.21  
20 May
139.88%
77 Kraft Eduard
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
N
00:45.25  
1 June
140.01  (D3)
78 Budko Vasiliy
Russia Ozersk
Yamaha TDM850
D3
00:45.40  
24 May
140.47%
79 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D3
00:45.63  
27 May
141.18%
80 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D3
00:45.68  
2 June
141.34%
81 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Honda VFR400
D3
00:45.72  
3 June
141.46%
82 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D3
00:45.81  
23 May
141.74%
83 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700X
N
00:45.88  
3 June
141.96  (D3)
84 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
N
00:45.90  
3 June
142.02  (D3)
85 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki GPZ500S
N
00:45.95  
3 June
142.17  (D3)
86 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
N
00:46.08  
3 June
142.57  (D3)
87 Rodinin Anatoliy
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Benelli
N
00:46.41  
3 June
143.6  (D3)
88 Chertov Sergey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda XR400M
N
00:46.49  
3 June
143.84  (D3)
89 Artamonov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
N
00:46.60  
4 June
144.18  (D3)
90 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
N
00:46.82  
3 June
144.86  (D3)
91 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
N
00:46.83  
23 May
144.89  (D3)
92 Champalov Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600
N
00:47.01  
2 June
145.45  (D3)
93 Zimin Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i
N
00:47.08  
2 June
145.67  (D3)
94 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four
D3
00:47.11  
2 June
145.76%
95 Shvetsov Denis
Russia Novotitarovskaya
Honda Shadow 400
N
00:47.13  
3 June
145.82  (D3)
96 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YBR 125
N
00:47.28  
3 June
146.29  (D3)
97 Il`in Vyacheslav
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650R
D3
00:47.49  
2 June
146.94%
98 Lazarev Valentin
Russia Krasnodar
SYM Allo
N
00:47.50  
2 June
146.97  (D3)
98 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200
N
00:47.50  
3 June
146.97  (D3)
100 Bogdan Stanislav
Belarus Slonim
BMW R 1200 GS
N
00:47.53  
15 May
147.06  (D3)
100 Sel`dyukov Pavel
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha XT660X
N
00:47.53  
3 June
147.06  (D3)
102 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki Z750
N
00:47.55  
31 May
147.12  (D3)
103 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Honda CB400 SF
N
00:47.60  
3 June
147.28  (D3)
104 Skvortsov Oleg
Estonia Tallinn
Honda VFR800F
N
00:47.94  
3 June
148.33  (D3)
105 Reznichenko Mikhail
Russia Novorossiysk
CFMoto 650TK
N
00:48.53  
2 June
150.15  (D4)
105 Aksyukov Ivan
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki SV 400
N
00:48.53  
3 June
150.15  (D4)
107 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
N
00:48.96  
30 May
151.49  (D4)
108 Khnyrev Aleksey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha TDM850
N
00:49.30  
3 June
152.54  (D4)
109 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
N
00:49.57  
3 June
153.37  (D4)
110 Rybalkin Andrey
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha FZ8N
N
00:49.59  
3 June
153.43  (D4)
111 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR
D3
00:50.40  
21 May
155.94%
112 Fazylov Maksim
Estonia Tallinn
KTM Duke 690
N
00:50.43  
3 June
156.03  (D4)
113 Trusov Pavel
Russia Miass
Suzuki SV400S
N
00:50.77  
17 May
157.09  (D4)
114 Segeda Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
D4
00:50.93  
1 June
157.58%
115 Gordeeva Elena
Russia Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125
N
00:51.40  
20 May
159.03  (D4)
116 Sirenko Elena
Russia Sochi
Honda Shadow 400
N
00:51.75  
28 May
160.12%
117 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D2
00:51.85  
20 May
160.43%
118 Volshebnaya Ekaterina
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Kawasaki Z650
N
00:52.84  
3 June
163.49%
119 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100
N
00:53.68  
18 May
166.09%
120 Charkin Yuriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
N
00:53.88  
2 June
166.71%
121 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki XF650 Freewind
N
00:54.52  
3 June
168.69%
122 Zhukova Anastasiya
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha XJ600
N
00:54.61  
30 May
168.97%
123 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda VFR800Fi
N
00:56.66  
3 June
175.31%
124 Matsuk Lana
Russia Aksay
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner
N
01:00.31  
2 June
186.6%
125 Myasin Grigoriy
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100
N
01:00.82  
3 June
188.18%
126 Panfilova El`vira
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX750F
N
01:03.83  
3 June
197.49%
127 Kuzenyatkin Sergey
Kazakhstan Aksay
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
N
01:09.85  
penalty: 3
31 May
216.12%
128 Egorova Elena
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-10R
N
01:14.42  
3 June
230.26%
129 Zholdogulov Samat
Kazakhstan Aksay
Fighter TSR
N
01:19.40  
penalty: 3
25 May
245.67%
130 Kuzemskaya Aleksandra
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
N
01:29.62  
2 June
277.29%
131 Kuzin Andrey
Kazakhstan Aksay
Honda VTX 1300
N
01:35.75  
24 May
296.26%