Gymkhana GP 4 stage

We conduct a small survey to make the site better and more interesting. Give us a few minutes - tell us what you expect to see when you visit the site in the off-season? Maybe this is news from the world of motorsport, videos, articles, photos, or something else? The survey is anonymous, you can write whatever comes to mind :)

Gymkhana GP

Gymkhana GP 4 stage Past stage

Main motogymkhana rules – you can check this here: http://gymkhana-cup.ru/documents

Main rules: hit the ground with feet +1 sec, hit the cone + 1 sec

Cones should be 320mm or higher!

To submit result, it is necessary to send a video, which meet the following requirments:

1) Start and stop of the ride are clearly visible

2) Whole course are clearly visible

3) You measured your time of passing course. You can use infrared laptimer in the start/finish gate, or another person with 2 stopwatches. If you measured your time by 2 stopwatches – the worst time will be chosen as time of the heat.

4) Video should be named in following way: Gymkhana GP 2018 stage4/ Name Motorbike / heat 1 (or other number)

5) Number of heats is unlimited. You can send any number of tries, we will choose with the best time.

We will finish receiving results for the first stage on 06 august 2018, 00:00 (UTC +03:00)

Send your videos on time :)

Start of acceptance of results: 16.07.2018, 10:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 06.08.2018, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 06.08.2018
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:37.45
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:39.32
B
105%
00:00.00
00:39.32
C1
110%
00:39.33
00:41.19
C2
115%
00:41.20
00:43.06
C3
120%
00:43.07
00:44.93
D1
130%
00:44.94
00:48.68
D2
140%
00:48.69
00:52.42
D3
150%
00:52.43
00:56.17
D4
160%
00:56.18
00:59.91
N
> 160%
00:59.92
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 133
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:37.45 0 00:37.45
30 July
100%
2 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i 00:37.95 0 00:37.95
31 July
101.34%
3 B Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:38.87 0 00:38.87
31 July
103.79%
4 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:38.88 0 00:38.88
4 August
103.82%
5 N Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Honda CBR600RR 00:39.00 0 00:39.00
31 July
104.14%  (B)
6 C2 Honma Kimie
Japan Tokyo
Honda VTR250 00:39.65 0 00:39.65
30 July
105.87%  (C1)
7 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:39.72 0 00:39.72
30 July
106.06%
8 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta RR 300 00:40.08 0 00:40.08
4 August
107.02%
9 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:40.18 0 00:40.18
4 August
107.29%
10 C3 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600F2 00:40.37 0 00:40.37
4 August
107.8%  (C1)
11 C1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:40.46 0 00:40.46
26 July
108.04%
12 N Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125 00:40.58 0 00:40.58
4 August
108.36%  (C1)
13 C1 Ogasawara Akiko
Japan Tokyo
Yamaha MT-03 00:41.26 0 00:41.26
30 July
110.17%
13 C2 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1 00:41.26 0 00:41.26
4 August
110.17%
15 C2 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:41.33 0 00:41.33
5 August
110.36%
16 C2 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 390 00:41.34 0 00:41.34
28 July
110.39%
17 C2 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:41.62 0 00:41.62
25 July
111.13%
18 C2 Koksharov Andrey
Latvia Riga
Honda CB500F 00:41.84 0 00:41.84
27 July
111.72%
19 C3 Tuganov Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Honda NSR 250 00:42.14 0 00:42.14
4 August
112.52%  (C2)
20 C1 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
Honda CB400 SF 00:42.30 0 00:42.30
3 August
112.95%
21 C2 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 00:42.32 0 00:42.32
5 August
113%
22 C3 Demko Efim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XT600 00:42.44 0 00:42.44
27 July
113.32%  (C2)
23 C3 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07 00:42.73 0 00:42.73
5 August
114.1%  (C2)
24 C3 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750 00:42.87 0 00:42.87
1 August
114.47%  (C2)
25 C2 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000 00:42.97 0 00:42.97
25 July
114.74%
26 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250 00:43.27 0 00:43.27
3 August
115.54%
27 C3 Karimov Al`bert
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:43.38 0 00:43.38
5 August
115.83%
28 C3 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i 00:43.47 0 00:43.47
6 August
116.07%
29 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:43.69 0 00:43.69
5 August
116.66%
30 C3 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 00:43.71 0 00:43.71
23 July
116.72%
30 D1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SXV 450 00:43.71 0 00:43.71
25 July
116.72%  (C3)
32 D1 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda CBR600RR 00:43.82 0 00:43.82
27 July
117.01%  (C3)
33 C3 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900 00:43.93 0 00:43.93
30 July
117.3%
34 D1 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:44.06 0 00:44.06
25 July
117.65%  (C3)
35 D1 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:44.15 0 00:44.15
3 August
117.89%  (C3)
36 D1 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
KTM Duke 390 00:44.32 0 00:44.32
29 July
118.34%  (C3)
37 D1 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:44.43 0 00:44.43
25 July
118.64%  (C3)
38 C3 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW S 1000 R 00:44.49 0 00:44.49
30 July
118.8%
39 D1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 250 00:44.61 0 00:44.61
31 July
119.12%  (C3)
39 D1 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda VFR800F 00:44.61 0 00:44.61
3 August
119.12%  (C3)
41 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB750F 00:44.89 0 00:44.89
4 August
119.87%
42 D1 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Yamaha MT-07 00:44.93 0 00:44.93
31 July
119.97%  (C3)
43 D1 Ryashinov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Honda CB-1 00:44.94 0 00:44.94
26 July
120%
44 D1 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:45.15 0 00:45.15
26 July
120.56%
45 N Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Yamaha YZF-R3 00:45.75 0 00:45.75
5 August
122.16%  (D1)
46 D1 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM Duke 200 00:45.76 0 00:45.76
3 August
122.19%
47 D1 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Yamaha YZF-R6 00:45.82 0 00:45.82
2 August
122.35%
48 D1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7 00:45.99 0 00:45.99
5 August
122.8%
49 D3 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR 00:46.17 0 00:46.17
22 July
123.28%  (D1)
49 D1 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:46.17 0 00:46.17
3 August
123.28%
51 N Zijp Jeroen
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR 600F4 00:46.18 0 00:46.18
3 August
123.31%  (D1)
52 D1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:46.34 0 00:46.34
3 August
123.74%
53 D1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB400 00:46.35 0 00:46.35
20 July
123.77%
54 D1 Zlydnev Vladislav
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000 00:46.48 0 00:46.48
5 August
124.11%
55 D1 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 00:46.57 0 00:46.57
5 August
124.35%
56 D1 Klimtsov Zhenya
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 00:46.62 0 00:46.62
3 August
124.49%
57 D1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600 00:46.88 0 00:46.88
1 August
125.18%
58 D2 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 200 00:46.90 0 00:46.90
2 August
125.23%  (D1)
59 N Kulazhenko Sergey
Belarus Molodechno
Honda NX 650 00:47.20 0 00:47.20
1 August
126.03%  (D1)
60 D1 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:47.26 0 00:47.26
22 July
126.19%
60 N Belokhotikov Andrey
Russia Omsk
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:47.26 0 00:47.26
5 August
126.19%  (D1)
62 D1 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha FZ8N 00:47.28 0 00:47.28
17 July
126.25%
63 N Kozin Vladimir
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM 610 00:47.43 0 00:47.43
4 August
126.65%  (D1)
64 D2 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:47.67 0 00:47.67
5 August
127.29%  (D1)
65 D1 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha VMAX 00:47.80 0 00:47.80
5 August
127.64%
66 D1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:47.91 0 00:47.91
5 August
127.93%
67 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:47.93 0 00:47.93
31 July
127.98%
68 D2 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Russia Samara
Honda VTR250 00:47.95 0 00:47.95
5 August
128.04%  (D1)
69 D1 Neverov Igor`
Russia Ul`yanovsk
KTM SMR 450 00:48.09 0 00:48.09
5 August
128.41%
70 D4 Lars Schlaup
Germany Tholey
Triumph Scrambler 00:48.13 0 00:48.13
29 July
128.52%  (D1)
71 D2 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 00:48.58 0 00:48.58
5 August
129.72%  (D1)
72 D2 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:48.66 0 00:48.66
3 August
129.93%  (D1)
73 D1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:48.70 0 00:48.70
30 July
130.04%
74 D2 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 00:47.72 1 00:48.72
5 August
130.09%
75 D2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:48.95 0 00:48.95
5 August
130.71%
76 D2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:49.12 0 00:49.12
2 August
131.16%
77 D1 Zakharchenko Anna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 00:49.22 0 00:49.22
5 August
131.43%
78 D2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:49.25 0 00:49.25
31 July
131.51%
79 D1 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha FZ6S 00:49.41 0 00:49.41
5 August
131.94%
80 D2 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 stunt bike 00:49.55 0 00:49.55
28 July
132.31%
81 D3 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700X 00:49.56 0 00:49.56
26 July
132.34%  (D2)
82 D2 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 00:49.69 0 00:49.69
5 August
132.68%
83 D3 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 00:49.74 0 00:49.74
5 August
132.82%  (D2)
84 N Zaytsev Yuriy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha YZ450F 00:49.84 0 00:49.84
5 August
133.08%  (D2)
85 D1 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG 00:49.97 0 00:49.97
5 August
133.43%
86 D3 Rodinin Anatoliy
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Benelli 00:50.26 0 00:50.26
5 August
134.21%  (D2)
87 D2 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 00:50.65 0 00:50.65
5 August
135.25%
88 D2 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda VTR250 00:51.02 0 00:51.02
5 August
136.23%
89 D1 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS650 00:51.27 0 00:51.27
30 July
136.9%
90 D2 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S 00:51.41 0 00:51.41
2 August
137.28%
91 D3 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Kawasaki ZX-636 00:51.59 0 00:51.59
30 July
137.76%  (D2)
91 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 00:51.59 0 00:51.59
31 July
137.76%
93 D3 Shvidunov Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 00:51.81 0 00:51.81
4 August
138.34%  (D2)
94 N Lyakhov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha FZS 600 00:51.87 0 00:51.87
5 August
138.5%  (D2)
95 D3 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki Estrella RS 00:51.94 0 00:51.94
5 August
138.69%  (D2)
96 D2 Artamonov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 00:49.09 3 00:52.09
5 August
139.09%
97 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 00:52.19 0 00:52.19
26 July
139.36%
97 D3 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki XF650 Freewind 00:52.19 0 00:52.19
29 July
139.36%  (D2)
99 D2 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600 00:52.21 0 00:52.21
27 July
139.41%
100 D3 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 00:52.79 0 00:52.79
5 August
140.96%
101 D2 Trusov Pavel
Russia Miass
Suzuki SV400S 00:52.89 0 00:52.89
4 August
141.23%
102 D3 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 00:52.91 0 00:52.91
31 July
141.28%
103 D3 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four 00:53.10 0 00:53.10
4 August
141.79%
104 D3 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki Z750 00:53.47 0 00:53.47
1 August
142.78%
105 D3 Zimin Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i 00:53.87 0 00:53.87
5 August
143.85%
106 D3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 00:53.96 0 00:53.96
27 July
144.09%
107 D3 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki GPZ500S 00:54.28 0 00:54.28
4 August
144.94%
108 N Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Honda VT1100 Shadow 00:54.31 0 00:54.31
25 July
145.02%  (D3)
108 N Jungmann Pavel
Czech Republic Hředle
Honda CBF1000 00:54.31 0 00:54.31
5 August
145.02%  (D3)
110 N Podshibyakin Egor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha YBR 125 00:54.42 0 00:54.42
5 August
145.31%  (D3)
111 D2 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 00:55.07 0 00:55.07
22 July
147.05%
112 N Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder 00:55.11 0 00:55.11
5 August
147.16%  (D3)
113 D4 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
BMW F 650 GS 00:55.14 0 00:55.14
22 July
147.24%  (D3)
114 D4 Vyatkin Sergey
Russia Okhansk
Honda VRX400 00:55.24 0 00:55.24
1 August
147.5%  (D3)
115 D2 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki ZX-9R 00:55.85 0 00:55.85
23 July
149.13%
116 N Hernández Ángel
Spain San Miguel
Suzuki GSR600 00:57.42 0 00:57.42
5 August
153.32%  (D4)
117 D4 Tuflyakov Anton
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Steed 400 00:57.71 0 00:57.71
23 July
154.1%
118 D3 Segeda Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 00:58.99 0 00:58.99
3 August
157.52%
119 D3 Il`in Vyacheslav
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 00:59.05 0 00:59.05
2 August
157.68%
120 D4 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100 00:59.23 0 00:59.23
5 August
158.16%
121 N Kurakov Maksim
Russia Balashikha
Kayo T2 01:00.03 0 01:00.03
25 July
160.29%
122 N Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6 01:00.08 0 01:00.08
6 August
160.43%
123 D4 Trusova Anna
Russia Miass
Lifan Dakota 00:57.88 4 01:01.88
4 August
165.23%
124 N Vaganov Nikolay
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Husqvarna SM 450R 01:02.19 0 01:02.19
5 August
166.06%
125 N Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400 01:03.47 0 01:03.47
4 August
169.48%
126 N Stepanov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki Address v125 01:03.62 0 01:03.62
5 August
169.88%
127 N Kozlov Maksim
Russia Novosibirsk
Ekonika ZF-KY 01:04.26 0 01:04.26
30 July
171.59%
128 N Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50 01:06.19 0 01:06.19
4 August
176.74%
129 N Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMoto 650NK 01:07.34 3 01:10.34
5 August
187.82%
130 N Shenin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Ducati ST4 01:06.42 6 01:12.42
5 August
193.38%
131 N Volkov Andrey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda Gold Wing GL1800 01:10.60 3 01:13.60
5 August
196.53%
132 N Alyakretskiy Roman
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki Intruder vs1400 01:15.65 0 01:15.65
5 August
202%
133 N Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-moto MSX125 01:19.95 3 01:22.95
5 August
221.5%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:37.45  
30 July
100%
2 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:37.95  
31 July
101.34%
3 Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:38.87  
31 July
103.79%
4 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:38.88  
4 August
103.82%
5 Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Honda CBR600RR
N
00:39.00  
31 July
104.14  (B)
6 Honma Kimie
Japan Tokyo
Honda VTR250
C2
00:39.65  
30 July
105.87  (C1)
7 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:39.72  
30 July
106.06%
8 Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Beta RR 300
B
00:40.08  
4 August
107.02%
9 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:40.18  
4 August
107.29%
10 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600F2
C3
00:40.37  
4 August
107.8  (C1)
11 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:40.46  
26 July
108.04%
12 Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 125
N
00:40.58  
4 August
108.36  (C1)
13 Ogasawara Akiko
Japan Tokyo
Yamaha MT-03
C1
00:41.26  
30 July
110.17%
13 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1
C2
00:41.26  
4 August
110.17%
15 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
00:41.33  
5 August
110.36%
16 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:41.34  
28 July
110.39%
17 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
C2
00:41.62  
25 July
111.13%
18 Koksharov Andrey
Latvia Riga
Honda CB500F
C2
00:41.84  
27 July
111.72%
19 Tuganov Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Honda NSR 250
C3
00:42.14  
4 August
112.52  (C2)
20 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
Honda CB400 SF
C1
00:42.30  
3 August
112.95%
21 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
C2
00:42.32  
5 August
113%
22 Demko Efim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XT600
C3
00:42.44  
27 July
113.32  (C2)
23 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07
C3
00:42.73  
5 August
114.1  (C2)
24 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750
C3
00:42.87  
1 August
114.47  (C2)
25 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000
C2
00:42.97  
25 July
114.74%
26 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250
C2
00:43.27  
3 August
115.54%
27 Karimov Al`bert
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C3
00:43.38  
5 August
115.83%
28 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:43.47  
6 August
116.07%
29 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CB600F Hornet
C1
00:43.69  
5 August
116.66%
30 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
C3
00:43.71  
23 July
116.72%
30 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SXV 450
D1
00:43.71  
25 July
116.72  (C3)
32 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda CBR600RR
D1
00:43.82  
27 July
117.01  (C3)
33 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900
C3
00:43.93  
30 July
117.3%
34 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
D1
00:44.06  
25 July
117.65  (C3)
35 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
00:44.15  
3 August
117.89  (C3)
36 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:44.32  
29 July
118.34  (C3)
37 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
D1
00:44.43  
25 July
118.64  (C3)
38 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW S 1000 R
C3
00:44.49  
30 July
118.8%
39 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 250
D1
00:44.61  
31 July
119.12  (C3)
39 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda VFR800F
D1
00:44.61  
3 August
119.12  (C3)
41 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB750F
C2
00:44.89  
4 August
119.87%
42 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Yamaha MT-07
D1
00:44.93  
31 July
119.97  (C3)
43 Ryashinov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Honda CB-1
D1
00:44.94  
26 July
120%
44 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:45.15  
26 July
120.56%
45 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Yamaha YZF-R3
N
00:45.75  
5 August
122.16  (D1)
46 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM Duke 200
D1
00:45.76  
3 August
122.19%
47 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Yamaha YZF-R6
D1
00:45.82  
2 August
122.35%
48 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7
D1
00:45.99  
5 August
122.8%
49 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR
D3
00:46.17  
22 July
123.28  (D1)
49 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
00:46.17  
3 August
123.28%
51 Zijp Jeroen
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR 600F4
N
00:46.18  
3 August
123.31  (D1)
52 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
D1
00:46.34  
3 August
123.74%
53 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB400
D1
00:46.35  
20 July
123.77%
54 Zlydnev Vladislav
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000
D1
00:46.48  
5 August
124.11%
55 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
D1
00:46.57  
5 August
124.35%
56 Klimtsov Zhenya
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:46.62  
3 August
124.49%
57 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600
D1
00:46.88  
1 August
125.18%
58 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 200
D2
00:46.90  
2 August
125.23  (D1)
59 Kulazhenko Sergey
Belarus Molodechno
Honda NX 650
N
00:47.20  
1 August
126.03  (D1)
60 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:47.26  
22 July
126.19%
60 Belokhotikov Andrey
Russia Omsk
Honda CB600F Hornet
N
00:47.26  
5 August
126.19  (D1)
62 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha FZ8N
D1
00:47.28  
17 July
126.25%
63 Kozin Vladimir
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM 610
N
00:47.43  
4 August
126.65  (D1)
64 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D2
00:47.67  
5 August
127.29  (D1)
65 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha VMAX
D1
00:47.80  
5 August
127.64%
66 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
D1
00:47.91  
5 August
127.93%
67 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:47.93  
31 July
127.98%
68 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Russia Samara
Honda VTR250
D2
00:47.95  
5 August
128.04  (D1)
69 Neverov Igor`
Russia Ul`yanovsk
KTM SMR 450
D1
00:48.09  
5 August
128.41%
70 Lars Schlaup
Germany Tholey
Triumph Scrambler
D4
00:48.13  
29 July
128.52  (D1)
71 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
D2
00:48.58  
5 August
129.72  (D1)
72 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
D2
00:48.66  
3 August
129.93  (D1)
73 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
00:48.70  
30 July
130.04%
74 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D2
00:48.72  
penalty: 1
5 August
130.09%
75 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
00:48.95  
5 August
130.71%
76 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D2
00:49.12  
2 August
131.16%
77 Zakharchenko Anna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D1
00:49.22  
5 August
131.43%
78 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D2
00:49.25  
31 July
131.51%
79 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
00:49.41  
5 August
131.94%
80 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 stunt bike
D2
00:49.55  
28 July
132.31%
81 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700X
D3
00:49.56  
26 July
132.34  (D2)
82 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D2
00:49.69  
5 August
132.68%
83 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer
D3
00:49.74  
5 August
132.82  (D2)
84 Zaytsev Yuriy
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha YZ450F
N
00:49.84  
5 August
133.08  (D2)
85 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG
D1
00:49.97  
5 August
133.43%
86 Rodinin Anatoliy
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Benelli
D3
00:50.26  
5 August
134.21  (D2)
87 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
D2
00:50.65  
5 August
135.25%
88 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda VTR250
D2
00:51.02  
5 August
136.23%
89 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS650
D1
00:51.27  
30 July
136.9%
90 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S
D2
00:51.41  
2 August
137.28%
91 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Kawasaki ZX-636
D3
00:51.59  
30 July
137.76  (D2)
91 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D2
00:51.59  
31 July
137.76%
93 Shvidunov Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
D3
00:51.81  
4 August
138.34  (D2)
94 Lyakhov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha FZS 600
N
00:51.87  
5 August
138.5  (D2)
95 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki Estrella RS
D3
00:51.94  
5 August
138.69  (D2)
96 Artamonov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
D2
00:52.09  
penalty: 3
5 August
139.09%
97 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D2
00:52.19  
26 July
139.36%
97 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki XF650 Freewind
D3
00:52.19  
29 July
139.36  (D2)
99 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600
D2
00:52.21  
27 July
139.41%
100 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D3
00:52.79  
5 August
140.96%
101 Trusov Pavel
Russia Miass
Suzuki SV400S
D2
00:52.89  
4 August
141.23%
102 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D3
00:52.91  
31 July
141.28%
103 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four
D3
00:53.10  
4 August
141.79%
104 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki Z750
D3
00:53.47  
1 August
142.78%
105 Zimin Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
00:53.87  
5 August
143.85%
106 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D3
00:53.96  
27 July
144.09%
107 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki GPZ500S
D3
00:54.28  
4 August
144.94%
108 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Honda VT1100 Shadow
N
00:54.31  
25 July
145.02  (D3)
108 Jungmann Pavel
Czech Republic Hředle
Honda CBF1000
N
00:54.31  
5 August
145.02  (D3)
110 Podshibyakin Egor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha YBR 125
N
00:54.42  
5 August
145.31  (D3)
111 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
D2
00:55.07  
22 July
147.05%
112 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder
N
00:55.11  
5 August
147.16  (D3)
113 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
BMW F 650 GS
D4
00:55.14  
22 July
147.24  (D3)
114 Vyatkin Sergey
Russia Okhansk
Honda VRX400
D4
00:55.24  
1 August
147.5  (D3)
115 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki ZX-9R
D2
00:55.85  
23 July
149.13%
116 Hernández Ángel
Spain San Miguel
Suzuki GSR600
N
00:57.42  
5 August
153.32  (D4)
117 Tuflyakov Anton
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Steed 400
D4
00:57.71  
23 July
154.1%
118 Segeda Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
D3
00:58.99  
3 August
157.52%
119 Il`in Vyacheslav
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
D3
00:59.05  
2 August
157.68%
120 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100
D4
00:59.23  
5 August
158.16%
121 Kurakov Maksim
Russia Balashikha
Kayo T2
N
01:00.03  
25 July
160.29%
122 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6
N
01:00.08  
6 August
160.43%
123 Trusova Anna
Russia Miass
Lifan Dakota
D4
01:01.88  
penalty: 4
4 August
165.23%
124 Vaganov Nikolay
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Husqvarna SM 450R
N
01:02.19  
5 August
166.06%
125 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400
N
01:03.47  
4 August
169.48%
126 Stepanov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki Address v125
N
01:03.62  
5 August
169.88%
127 Kozlov Maksim
Russia Novosibirsk
Ekonika ZF-KY
N
01:04.26  
30 July
171.59%
128 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50
N
01:06.19  
4 August
176.74%
129 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMoto 650NK
N
01:10.34  
penalty: 3
5 August
187.82%
130 Shenin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Ducati ST4
N
01:12.42  
penalty: 6
5 August
193.38%
131 Volkov Andrey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda Gold Wing GL1800
N
01:13.60  
penalty: 3
5 August
196.53%
132 Alyakretskiy Roman
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki Intruder vs1400
N
01:15.65  
5 August
202%
133 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-moto MSX125
N
01:22.95  
penalty: 3
5 August
221.5%