Gymkhana GP 3 stage

Gymkhana GP

Gymkhana GP 3 stage Past stage

Main motogymkhana rules – you can check this here: http://gymkhana-cup.ru/documents

Main rules: hit the ground with feet +1 sec, hit the cone + 1 sec

Cones should be 320mm or higher!

To submit result, it is necessary to send a video, which meet the following requirments:

1) Start and stop of the ride are clearly visible

2) Whole course are clearly visible

3) You measured your time of passing course. You can use infrared laptimer in the start/finish gate, or another person with 2 stopwatches. If you measured your time by 2 stopwatches – the worst time will be chosen as time of the heat.

4) Video should be named in following way: Gymkhana GP 2018 stage3/ Name Motorbike / heat 1 (or other number)

5) Number of heats is unlimited. You can send any number of tries, we will choose with the best time.

We will finish receiving results for the first stage on 16 July 2018, 00:00 (UTC +03:00)

Send your videos on time :)

Start of acceptance of results: 25.06.2018, 10:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 16.07.2018, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 16.07.2018
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:41.07
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:43.12
B
105%
00:00.00
00:43.12
C1
110%
00:43.13
00:45.17
C2
115%
00:45.18
00:47.22
C3
120%
00:47.23
00:49.28
D1
130%
00:49.29
00:53.38
D2
140%
00:53.39
00:57.49
D3
150%
00:57.50
01:01.60
D4
160%
01:01.61
01:05.70
N
> 160%
01:05.71
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 113
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Hirose Akira
Japan Tokyo
Honda NSR250R 00:41.07 0 00:41.07
6 July
100%
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:41.07 0 00:41.07
6 July
100%
3 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:41.30 0 00:41.30
15 July
100.56%
4 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CBR600RR 00:41.90 0 00:41.90
15 July
102.02%
5 C1 Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:42.70 0 00:42.70
16 July
103.97%  (B)
6 C1 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 00:42.97 0 00:42.97
30 June
104.63%  (B)
7 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CB 600F Hornet 00:43.70 0 00:43.70
13 July
106.4%
8 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:43.83 0 00:43.83
6 July
106.72%
9 C1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:44.78 0 00:44.78
15 July
109.03%
10 C1 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
Honda CB400SF SPEC2 00:44.81 0 00:44.81
15 July
109.11%
11 C2 Myasnikov Evgeniy
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:45.01 0 00:45.01
15 July
109.59%  (C1)
12 C2 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM DUKE390 00:45.57 0 00:45.57
15 July
110.96%
13 C3 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1 00:45.95 0 00:45.95
13 July
111.88%  (C2)
14 C2 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Suzuki GSXR-750 SRAD 00:46.17 0 00:46.17
15 July
112.42%
15 D1 Smirnov Vadim
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT 07 00:46.18 0 00:46.18
7 July
112.44%  (C2)
16 N Honma Kimie
Japan Tokyo
Honda VTR250 00:43.37 3 00:46.37
6 July
112.9%  (C2)
17 C2 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF 00:46.45 0 00:46.45
6 July
113.1%
18 C3 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000 00:46.75 0 00:46.75
11 July
113.83%  (C2)
19 N Koksharov Andrey
Latvia Riga
Honda cb500f 00:46.93 0 00:46.93
27 June
114.27%  (C2)
20 D1 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S 00:47.11 0 00:47.11
15 July
114.71%  (C2)
21 C3 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha mt-07 00:47.49 0 00:47.49
12 July
115.63%
22 C2 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DRZ 400SM 00:47.55 0 00:47.55
14 July
115.78%
23 C3 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i 00:48.24 0 00:48.24
15 July
117.46%
24 D1 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda Cb400sf 00:48.33 0 00:48.33
5 July
117.68%  (C3)
25 C3 Karimov Al`bert
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-tracker 00:48.51 0 00:48.51
12 July
118.12%
26 C3 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900 00:48.79 0 00:48.79
7 July
118.8%
27 C3 Demko Efim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XT600E 00:49.38 0 00:49.38
3 July
120.23%
28 D1 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM duke 200 00:49.44 0 00:49.44
15 July
120.38%
29 C3 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex 00:49.82 0 00:49.82
16 July
121.31%
30 C3 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ-6 S2 00:49.86 0 00:49.86
10 July
121.4%
31 D1 Chavtaraev Rustam
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6-SA S2 00:50.08 0 00:50.08
14 July
121.94%
32 D1 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F 00:50.17 0 00:50.17
27 June
122.16%
33 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB750SF 00:50.51 0 00:50.51
6 July
122.99%
34 D1 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f 00:50.76 0 00:50.76
13 July
123.59%
35 D1 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:50.80 0 00:50.80
15 July
123.69%
36 N Butuzov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Yamaha fz1 00:50.82 0 00:50.82
27 June
123.74%  (D1)
37 D2 Asfandiyarov Aytugan
Russia Ufa
Yamaha YBR125 00:50.87 0 00:50.87
14 July
123.86%  (D1)
38 D1 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650 00:50.90 0 00:50.90
15 July
123.93%
39 D1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda cb 400 00:51.11 0 00:51.11
10 July
124.45%
40 D2 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
KTM 390 Duke 00:51.49 0 00:51.49
16 July
125.37%  (D1)
41 D1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 00:51.54 0 00:51.54
9 July
125.49%
42 D1 Zibrov Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Motoland TD250 00:51.76 0 00:51.76
2 July
126.03%
43 N Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R6 00:51.91 0 00:51.91
6 July
126.39%  (D1)
44 N Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Kawasaki Versys 650 00:52.04 0 00:52.04
27 June
126.71%  (D1)
45 N Kenzhametov Marlen
Latvia Riga
Honda cb650f 00:52.18 0 00:52.18
27 June
127.05%  (D1)
46 D2 Zapach Pavel
Czech Republic Beroun
Honda CBR 600 F4 00:52.33 0 00:52.33
7 July
127.42%  (D1)
47 D1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 00:52.50 0 00:52.50
4 July
127.83%
48 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet 00:52.62 0 00:52.62
10 July
128.12%
49 D2 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG 00:52.70 0 00:52.70
15 July
128.32%  (D1)
50 D1 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW S1000R 00:52.73 0 00:52.73
15 July
128.39%
51 D1 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n 00:52.92 0 00:52.92
13 July
128.85%
52 D1 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda VFR800 00:52.96 0 00:52.96
5 July
128.95%
53 D1 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha V-Max 00:53.17 0 00:53.17
15 July
129.46%
54 D1 Klimtsov Zhenya
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 390 00:53.22 0 00:53.22
15 July
129.58%
55 N Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Yamaha MT 07 00:53.30 0 00:53.30
8 July
129.78%  (D1)
56 D1 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha Fz8 00:53.43 0 00:53.43
13 July
130.09%
57 D2 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r 00:53.45 0 00:53.45
15 July
130.14%
58 D2 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 00:53.46 0 00:53.46
8 July
130.17%
59 D2 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER6-F 00:53.70 0 00:53.70
15 July
130.75%
60 D1 Arkhipov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Suzuki GSR 400 00:53.74 0 00:53.74
14 July
130.85%
61 D3 Kiriakidi Valeriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki DR 650 SE 00:53.75 0 00:53.75
11 July
130.87%  (D2)
62 D2 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet 900 00:53.86 0 00:53.86
15 July
131.14%
63 D2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:53.87 0 00:53.87
26 June
131.17%
63 D1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f 00:53.87 0 00:53.87
12 July
131.17%
65 D1 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:52.99 1 00:53.99
14 July
131.46%
66 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7 00:54.05 0 00:54.05
27 June
131.6%
67 D2 Radi Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 00:54.12 0 00:54.12
10 July
131.78%
68 D2 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 00:54.27 0 00:54.27
12 July
132.14%
69 D2 Artamonov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha xj600 00:54.66 0 00:54.66
15 July
133.09%
70 D2 Vyazankina Ol`ga
Russia Taldy-Kurgan
Honda VTR250 00:54.68 0 00:54.68
5 July
133.14%
71 D2 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike 00:55.00 0 00:55.00
7 July
133.92%
72 D2 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:55.17 0 00:55.17
28 June
134.33%
73 D2 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2 00:55.50 0 00:55.50
15 July
135.14%
74 D2 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Suzuki GSF600 Bandit 00:55.53 0 00:55.53
14 July
135.21%
75 D2 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki GSF1200S 00:55.77 0 00:55.77
15 July
135.79%
76 D2 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki ZX9R 00:56.10 0 00:56.10
11 July
136.6%
77 D2 Shevelev Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Irbis XR250 00:56.39 0 00:56.39
15 July
137.3%
78 D2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.52 0 00:56.52
25 June
137.62%
79 N Mokrousov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Kawasaki Z750 00:56.53 0 00:56.53
15 July
137.64%  (D2)
80 D1 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS-650 00:56.65 0 00:56.65
15 July
137.94%
80 D2 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 00:56.65 0 00:56.65
15 July
137.94%
82 D3 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb400sf 00:56.72 0 00:56.72
15 July
138.11%  (D2)
83 D3 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X 00:57.59 0 00:57.59
14 July
140.22%
84 D3 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600 RR 00:57.97 0 00:57.97
15 July
141.15%
85 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda cb400sf 00:58.30 0 00:58.30
11 July
141.95%
86 D3 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 00:58.81 0 00:58.81
15 July
143.19%
87 D3 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Honda CB400 SF 00:59.02 0 00:59.02
10 July
143.71%
88 D3 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki estrella 250 00:59.22 0 00:59.22
9 July
144.19%
88 N Kotko Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Honda Cb-1 00:59.22 0 00:59.22
13 July
144.19%  (D3)
90 D3 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 00:59.28 0 00:59.28
14 July
144.34%
91 D3 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 00:59.57 0 00:59.57
27 June
145.05%
91 D4 Kuzenyatkin Sergey
Kazakhstan Aksay
Yamaha YBR-125 00:59.57 0 00:59.57
5 July
145.05%  (D3)
93 D3 Shvidunov Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki DL 650 V-STROM 01:00.00 0 01:00.00
12 July
146.09%
94 D4 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:00.08 0 01:00.08
3 July
146.29%  (D3)
95 D3 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki XF650 Freewind 01:00.09 0 01:00.09
14 July
146.31%
96 D3 Zhukova Anastasiya
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha xj6 01:00.36 0 01:00.36
14 July
146.97%
97 D3 Skvortsov Oleg
Estonia Tallinn
Honda VFR 800 01:00.50 0 01:00.50
15 July
147.31%
98 D4 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda XR 01:00.70 0 01:00.70
8 July
147.8%  (D3)
99 D3 Zimin Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i 01:01.28 0 01:01.28
15 July
149.21%
100 D3 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki z750 01:01.92 0 01:01.92
11 July
150.77%
101 D2 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha FZ6 FAZER S2 01:02.02 0 01:02.02
4 July
151.01%
102 N Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha Ybr125 01:02.36 0 01:02.36
8 July
151.84%  (D4)
103 D3 Il`in Vyacheslav
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650 01:03.42 0 01:03.42
14 July
154.42%
104 D3 Trusov Pavel
Russia Miass
Suzuki SV400S 01:03.49 0 01:03.49
2 July
154.59%
105 D2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250 01:03.55 0 01:03.55
12 July
154.74%
106 D4 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
BMW F650GS 01:03.78 0 01:03.78
13 July
155.3%
107 D4 Chernikov Konstantin
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB 600 Hornet 01:04.16 0 01:04.16
15 July
156.22%
108 N Lars Schlaup
Germany Tholey
Suzuki GSX 600 F 01:03.65 1 01:04.65
12 July
157.41%  (D4)
109 D4 Reznichenko Mikhail
Russia Novorossiysk
CFMOTO 650TK 01:04.87 0 01:04.87
8 July
157.95%
110 N Kulakov Evgeniy
Russia Lipetsk
Honda vt 750 ace 01:09.08 0 01:09.08
15 July
168.2%
111 D4 Tuflyakov Anton
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Steed 400 01:10.47 0 01:10.47
14 July
171.59%
112 N Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN 01:12.41 0 01:12.41
15 July
176.31%
113 N Kozlov Maksim
Russia Novosibirsk
Ekonika ZF-KY 01:29.09 2 01:31.09
10 July
221.79%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Hirose Akira
Japan Tokyo
Honda NSR250R
A
00:41.07  
6 July
100%
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:41.07  
6 July
100%
3 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i
B
00:41.30  
15 July
100.56%
4 Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CBR600RR
B
00:41.90  
15 July
102.02%
5 Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600 F4i
C1
00:42.70  
16 July
103.97%  (B)
6 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
C1
00:42.97  
30 June
104.63%  (B)
7 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CB 600F Hornet
C1
00:43.70  
13 July
106.4%
8 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:43.83  
6 July
106.72%
9 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:44.78  
15 July
109.03%
10 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
Honda CB400SF SPEC2
C1
00:44.81  
15 July
109.11%
11 Myasnikov Evgeniy
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:45.01  
15 July
109.59%  (C1)
12 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM DUKE390
C2
00:45.57  
15 July
110.96%
13 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1
C3
00:45.95  
13 July
111.88%  (C2)
14 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Suzuki GSXR-750 SRAD
C2
00:46.17  
15 July
112.42%
15 Smirnov Vadim
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT 07
D1
00:46.18  
7 July
112.44%  (C2)
16 Honma Kimie
Japan Tokyo
Honda VTR250
N
00:46.37  
penalty: 3
6 July
112.9%  (C2)
17 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF
C2
00:46.45  
6 July
113.1%
18 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
00:46.75  
11 July
113.83%  (C2)
19 Koksharov Andrey
Latvia Riga
Honda cb500f
N
00:46.93  
27 June
114.27%  (C2)
20 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S
D1
00:47.11  
15 July
114.71%  (C2)
21 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha mt-07
C3
00:47.49  
12 July
115.63%
22 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DRZ 400SM
C2
00:47.55  
14 July
115.78%
23 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:48.24  
15 July
117.46%
24 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda Cb400sf
D1
00:48.33  
5 July
117.68%  (C3)
25 Karimov Al`bert
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-tracker
C3
00:48.51  
12 July
118.12%
26 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900
C3
00:48.79  
7 July
118.8%
27 Demko Efim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XT600E
C3
00:49.38  
3 July
120.23%
28 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM duke 200
D1
00:49.44  
15 July
120.38%
29 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex
C3
00:49.82  
16 July
121.31%
30 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ-6 S2
C3
00:49.86  
10 July
121.4%
31 Chavtaraev Rustam
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6-SA S2
D1
00:50.08  
14 July
121.94%
32 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F
D1
00:50.17  
27 June
122.16%
33 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB750SF
C2
00:50.51  
6 July
122.99%
34 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f
D1
00:50.76  
13 July
123.59%
35 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
D1
00:50.80  
15 July
123.69%
36 Butuzov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Yamaha fz1
N
00:50.82  
27 June
123.74%  (D1)
37 Asfandiyarov Aytugan
Russia Ufa
Yamaha YBR125
D2
00:50.87  
14 July
123.86%  (D1)
38 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650
D1
00:50.90  
15 July
123.93%
39 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda cb 400
D1
00:51.11  
10 July
124.45%
40 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
KTM 390 Duke
D2
00:51.49  
16 July
125.37%  (D1)
41 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel
D1
00:51.54  
9 July
125.49%
42 Zibrov Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Motoland TD250
D1
00:51.76  
2 July
126.03%
43 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R6
N
00:51.91  
6 July
126.39%  (D1)
44 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Kawasaki Versys 650
N
00:52.04  
27 June
126.71%  (D1)
45 Kenzhametov Marlen
Latvia Riga
Honda cb650f
N
00:52.18  
27 June
127.05%  (D1)
46 Zapach Pavel
Czech Republic Beroun
Honda CBR 600 F4
D2
00:52.33  
7 July
127.42%  (D1)
47 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
D1
00:52.50  
4 July
127.83%
48 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet
D1
00:52.62  
10 July
128.12%
49 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG
D2
00:52.70  
15 July
128.32%  (D1)
50 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW S1000R
D1
00:52.73  
15 July
128.39%
51 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n
D1
00:52.92  
13 July
128.85%
52 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda VFR800
D1
00:52.96  
5 July
128.95%
53 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha V-Max
D1
00:53.17  
15 July
129.46%
54 Klimtsov Zhenya
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 390
D1
00:53.22  
15 July
129.58%
55 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Yamaha MT 07
N
00:53.30  
8 July
129.78%  (D1)
56 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha Fz8
D1
00:53.43  
13 July
130.09%
57 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r
D2
00:53.45  
15 July
130.14%
58 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke
D2
00:53.46  
8 July
130.17%
59 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER6-F
D2
00:53.70  
15 July
130.75%
60 Arkhipov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Suzuki GSR 400
D1
00:53.74  
14 July
130.85%
61 Kiriakidi Valeriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki DR 650 SE
D3
00:53.75  
11 July
130.87%  (D2)
62 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet 900
D2
00:53.86  
15 July
131.14%
63 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D2
00:53.87  
26 June
131.17%
63 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f
D1
00:53.87  
12 July
131.17%
65 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:53.99  
penalty: 1
14 July
131.46%
66 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7
C2
00:54.05  
27 June
131.6%
67 Radi Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400
D2
00:54.12  
10 July
131.78%
68 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
D2
00:54.27  
12 July
132.14%
69 Artamonov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha xj600
D2
00:54.66  
15 July
133.09%
70 Vyazankina Ol`ga
Russia Taldy-Kurgan
Honda VTR250
D2
00:54.68  
5 July
133.14%
71 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike
D2
00:55.00  
7 July
133.92%
72 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
00:55.17  
28 June
134.33%
73 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2
D2
00:55.50  
15 July
135.14%
74 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Suzuki GSF600 Bandit
D2
00:55.53  
14 July
135.21%
75 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki GSF1200S
D2
00:55.77  
15 July
135.79%
76 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki ZX9R
D2
00:56.10  
11 July
136.6%
77 Shevelev Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Irbis XR250
D2
00:56.39  
15 July
137.3%
78 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
00:56.52  
25 June
137.62%
79 Mokrousov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Kawasaki Z750
N
00:56.53  
15 July
137.64%  (D2)
80 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS-650
D1
00:56.65  
15 July
137.94%
80 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
D2
00:56.65  
15 July
137.94%
82 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb400sf
D3
00:56.72  
15 July
138.11%  (D2)
83 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X
D3
00:57.59  
14 July
140.22%
84 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600 RR
D3
00:57.97  
15 July
141.15%
85 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda cb400sf
D2
00:58.30  
11 July
141.95%
86 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D3
00:58.81  
15 July
143.19%
87 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Honda CB400 SF
D3
00:59.02  
10 July
143.71%
88 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki estrella 250
D3
00:59.22  
9 July
144.19%
88 Kotko Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Honda Cb-1
N
00:59.22  
13 July
144.19%  (D3)
90 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500
D3
00:59.28  
14 July
144.34%
91 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D3
00:59.57  
27 June
145.05%
91 Kuzenyatkin Sergey
Kazakhstan Aksay
Yamaha YBR-125
D4
00:59.57  
5 July
145.05%  (D3)
93 Shvidunov Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki DL 650 V-STROM
D3
01:00.00  
12 July
146.09%
94 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D4
01:00.08  
3 July
146.29%  (D3)
95 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki XF650 Freewind
D3
01:00.09  
14 July
146.31%
96 Zhukova Anastasiya
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha xj6
D3
01:00.36  
14 July
146.97%
97 Skvortsov Oleg
Estonia Tallinn
Honda VFR 800
D3
01:00.50  
15 July
147.31%
98 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda XR
D4
01:00.70  
8 July
147.8%  (D3)
99 Zimin Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
01:01.28  
15 July
149.21%
100 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki z750
D3
01:01.92  
11 July
150.77%
101 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha FZ6 FAZER S2
D2
01:02.02  
4 July
151.01%
102 Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha Ybr125
N
01:02.36  
8 July
151.84%  (D4)
103 Il`in Vyacheslav
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650
D3
01:03.42  
14 July
154.42%
104 Trusov Pavel
Russia Miass
Suzuki SV400S
D3
01:03.49  
2 July
154.59%
105 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250
D2
01:03.55  
12 July
154.74%
106 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
BMW F650GS
D4
01:03.78  
13 July
155.3%
107 Chernikov Konstantin
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB 600 Hornet
D4
01:04.16  
15 July
156.22%
108 Lars Schlaup
Germany Tholey
Suzuki GSX 600 F
N
01:04.65  
penalty: 1
12 July
157.41%  (D4)
109 Reznichenko Mikhail
Russia Novorossiysk
CFMOTO 650TK
D4
01:04.87  
8 July
157.95%
110 Kulakov Evgeniy
Russia Lipetsk
Honda vt 750 ace
N
01:09.08  
15 July
168.2%
111 Tuflyakov Anton
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Steed 400
D4
01:10.47  
14 July
171.59%
112 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN
N
01:12.41  
15 July
176.31%
113 Kozlov Maksim
Russia Novosibirsk
Ekonika ZF-KY
N
01:31.09  
penalty: 2
10 July
221.79%