Gymkhana GP 6 stage

Gymkhana GP

Gymkhana GP 6 stage Past stage

Main motogymkhana rules – you can check this here: http://gymkhana-cup.ru/documents

Main rules: hit the ground with feet +1 sec, hit the cone + 1 sec

Cones should be 320mm or higher!

To submit result, it is necessary to send a video, which meet the following requirments:

1) Start and stop of the ride are clearly visible

2) Whole course are clearly visible

3) You measured your time of passing course. You can use infrared laptimer in the start/finish gate, or another person with 2 stopwatches. If you measured your time by 2 stopwatches – the worst time will be chosen as time of the heat.

4) Video should be named in following way: Gymkhana GP 2018 stage6/ Name Motorbike / heat 1 (or other number)

5) Number of heats is unlimited. You can send any number of tries, we will choose with the best time.

We will finish receiving results for the first stage on 17 september 2018, 00:00 (UTC +03:00)

Send your videos on time :)

Cones at the gate should be 320mm or higher

Start of acceptance of results: 27.08.2018, 10:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 17.09.2018, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 17.09.2018
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:41.64
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:43.71
B
105%
00:00.00
00:43.71
C1
110%
00:43.72
00:45.80
C2
115%
00:45.81
00:47.88
C3
120%
00:47.89
00:49.96
D1
130%
00:49.97
00:54.12
D2
140%
00:54.13
00:58.29
D3
150%
00:58.30
01:02.45
D4
160%
01:02.46
01:06.62
N
> 160%
01:06.63
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 104
For looking the progress press on time
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:41.64 0 00:41.64 100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 00:42.08 0 00:42.08 101.06%
3 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:42.45 0 00:42.45 101.95%
4 B Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:43.40 0 00:43.40 104.23%
5 C1 Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 00:43.77 0 00:43.77 105.12%
6 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:44.13 0 00:44.13 105.98%
7 B Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Honda Hornet 00:44.37 0 00:44.37 106.56%
8 N Schuld Bert
Netherlands Haarlem
Honda NSR250R 00:44.67 0 00:44.67 107.28%  (C1)
9 C1 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM DUKE390 00:45.12 0 00:45.12 108.36%
10 C1 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
Honda CB400SF SPEC2 00:45.97 0 00:45.97 110.4%
11 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:46.25 0 00:46.25 111.07%
12 C1 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Suzuki GSXR-750 SRAD 00:46.71 0 00:46.71 112.18%
13 C2 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S 00:46.82 0 00:46.82 112.44%
14 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:46.87 0 00:46.87 112.56%
15 C1 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F2 00:46.99 0 00:46.99 112.85%
16 D1 Khodotovich Denis
Belarus Zhodino
Minsk CX200 00:47.28 0 00:47.28 113.54%  (C2)
17 C3 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:47.83 0 00:47.83 114.87%  (C2)
18 C2 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha mt-07 00:47.91 0 00:47.91 115.06%
19 C2 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000 00:47.93 0 00:47.93 115.11%
20 C2 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
KTM 390 Duke 00:48.00 0 00:48.00 115.27%
21 C2 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex 00:48.01 0 00:48.01 115.3%
22 C2 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:48.16 0 00:48.16 115.66%
23 C2 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF 00:48.23 0 00:48.23 115.83%
24 C3 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450 00:48.42 0 00:48.42 116.28%
25 C2 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DRZ 400SM 00:48.58 0 00:48.58 116.67%
26 C3 Shershunov Roman
Russia Moskva
Suzuki DRZ-400 00:48.92 0 00:48.92 117.48%
27 C3 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250 00:49.05 0 00:49.05 117.8%
28 C3 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM duke 200 00:49.21 0 00:49.21 118.18%
28 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650 00:49.21 0 00:49.21 118.18%
30 C2 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki z750 00:49.31 0 00:49.31 118.42%
31 C3 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr 00:49.34 0 00:49.34 118.49%
32 C3 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda Cb400sf 00:49.60 0 00:49.60 119.12%
33 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 00:49.61 0 00:49.61 119.14%
34 D1 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
X-Moto msx 125 00:49.63 0 00:49.63 119.19%  (C3)
35 D1 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha Ybr 125 00:49.95 0 00:49.95 119.96%  (C3)
36 D1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 00:50.07 0 00:50.07 120.24%
37 C3 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:50.10 0 00:50.10 120.32%
38 C3 Autissier Luc
France Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Honda Cbr650f 00:50.22 0 00:50.22 120.61%
39 N Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200 00:50.37 0 00:50.37 120.97%  (D1)
40 C3 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW S1000R 00:50.51 0 00:50.51 121.3%
41 D1 Butuzov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Yamaha fz1 00:50.60 0 00:50.60 121.52%
42 C3 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F 00:50.61 0 00:50.61 121.54%
43 D1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA 00:50.73 0 00:50.73 121.83%
44 C3 Shoshin Vladimir
Russia Ufa
Honda AX-1 00:50.74 0 00:50.74 121.85%
45 D1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6N 00:50.83 0 00:50.83 122.07%
46 D1 Kazantsev Pavel
Russia Moskva
Honda CB400 00:51.36 0 00:51.36 123.34%
46 D1 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke 00:51.36 0 00:51.36 123.34%
48 C3 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:51.60 0 00:51.60 123.92%
49 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 00:51.82 0 00:51.82 124.45%
50 D1 Klimtsov Zhenya
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 390 00:52.03 0 00:52.03 124.95%
51 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:52.08 0 00:52.08 125.07%
52 C3 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 00:52.17 0 00:52.17 125.29%
53 C3 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f 00:52.59 0 00:52.59 126.3%
54 D1 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R6 00:52.83 0 00:52.83 126.87%
55 D1 Zakharchenko Anna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 00:53.45 0 00:53.45 128.36%
56 D1 Zibrov Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Motoland TD250 00:54.13 0 00:54.13 130%
57 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb400sf 00:54.31 0 00:54.31 130.43%
58 D1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7 00:54.30 1 00:55.30 132.8%
59 D1 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n 00:55.46 0 00:55.46 133.19%
60 D1 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha Fz8 00:55.52 0 00:55.52 133.33%
61 D2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:55.71 0 00:55.71 133.79%
62 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet 00:56.05 0 00:56.05 134.61%
63 D3 Sokolov Konstantin
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-07 00:56.23 0 00:56.23 135.04%  (D2)
64 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:56.31 0 00:56.31 135.23%
65 D2 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2 00:56.32 0 00:56.32 135.25%
66 N Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki GS500 00:56.34 0 00:56.34 135.3%  (D2)
67 D2 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E 00:56.53 0 00:56.53 135.76%
68 D1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f 00:56.54 0 00:56.54 135.78%
69 D2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250 00:56.75 0 00:56.75 136.29%
70 D1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 00:57.72 0 00:57.72 138.62%
71 D2 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X 00:57.96 0 00:57.96 139.19%
72 D2 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250 00:57.98 0 00:57.98 139.24%
73 D1 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 00:58.10 0 00:58.10 139.53%
74 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike 00:58.55 0 00:58.55 140.61%
75 D3 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki z750 00:58.62 0 00:58.62 140.78%
76 N Mokrushin Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Hanway STM200 00:58.73 0 00:58.73 141.04%  (D3)
77 D2 Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha Ybr125 00:58.97 0 00:58.97 141.62%
78 D1 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS-650 00:59.36 0 00:59.36 142.56%
79 D3 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Belarus Minsk
Vespa GTS 00:59.70 0 00:59.70 143.37%
80 D2 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 00:59.75 0 00:59.75 143.49%
81 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 00:58.89 1 00:59.89 143.83%
82 D2 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R 600 01:00.08 0 01:00.08 144.28%
83 D3 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder 01:00.39 0 01:00.39 145.03%
84 N Kachaev Mikhail
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM610 01:00.45 0 01:00.45 145.17%  (D3)
85 D2 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda Hornet600 01:00.96 0 01:00.96 146.4%
86 D3 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Honda Shadow VT1100 Sabre 01:01.53 0 01:01.53 147.77%
87 D3 Skvortsov Oleg
Estonia Tallinn
Honda VFR 800 01:02.27 0 01:02.27 149.54%
88 D3 Kirillov Sergey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400SF 01:02.68 0 01:02.68 150.53%
89 N Povodyrev Vladimir
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda magna v45 01:04.62 0 01:04.62 155.19%  (D4)
90 D4 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB 400 01:04.70 0 01:04.70 155.38%
91 D2 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki estrella 250 01:04.78 0 01:04.78 155.57%
92 D3 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000 01:04.83 0 01:04.83 155.69%
93 N Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
Minsk D4 125 01:05.08 0 01:05.08 156.29%  (D4)
94 D4 Hernández Ángel
Spain San Miguel
Suzuki GSR600 01:06.15 0 01:06.15 158.86%
95 D3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:07.11 0 01:07.11 161.17%
96 D4 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F650GS Dakar 01:07.14 0 01:07.14 161.24%
97 D3 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
BMW F650GS 01:07.98 0 01:07.98 163.26%
98 N Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-Moto MSX125 01:08.43 0 01:08.43 164.34%
99 N Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R 01:12.40 0 01:12.40 173.87%
100 N Snatkin Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Drag Star 01:14.42 0 01:14.42 178.72%
101 D4 Kuz`min Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
Jumper enDURO 01:14.75 0 01:14.75 179.51%
102 D4 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50 01:15.94 0 01:15.94 182.37%
103 N Rogov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Drag star 01:16.70 0 01:16.70 184.2%
104 N Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN 01:23.04 0 01:23.04 199.42%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:41.64   100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
B
00:42.08   101.06%
3 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i
B
00:42.45   101.95%
4 Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600 F4i
B
00:43.40   104.23%
5 Kadár Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet
C1
00:43.77   105.12%
6 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:44.13   105.98%
7 Bart Hoste
Belgium Eisden
Honda Hornet
B
00:44.37   106.56%
8 Schuld Bert
Netherlands Haarlem
Honda NSR250R
N
00:44.67   107.28%  (C1)
9 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM DUKE390
C1
00:45.12   108.36%
10 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
Honda CB400SF SPEC2
C1
00:45.97   110.4%
11 Myasnikov Evgeniy
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:46.25   111.07%
12 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Suzuki GSXR-750 SRAD
C1
00:46.71   112.18%
13 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S
C2
00:46.82   112.44%
14 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C2
00:46.87   112.56%
15 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F2
C1
00:46.99   112.85%
16 Khodotovich Denis
Belarus Zhodino
Minsk CX200
D1
00:47.28   113.54%  (C2)
17 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C3
00:47.83   114.87%  (C2)
18 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha mt-07
C2
00:47.91   115.06%
19 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000
C2
00:47.93   115.11%
20 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
KTM 390 Duke
C2
00:48.00   115.27%
21 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex
C2
00:48.01   115.3%
22 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
00:48.16   115.66%
23 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF
C2
00:48.23   115.83%
24 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450
C3
00:48.42   116.28%
25 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DRZ 400SM
C2
00:48.58   116.67%
26 Shershunov Roman
Russia Moskva
Suzuki DRZ-400
C3
00:48.92   117.48%
27 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250
C3
00:49.05   117.8%
28 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM duke 200
C3
00:49.21   118.18%
28 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650
C2
00:49.21   118.18%
30 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki z750
C2
00:49.31   118.42%
31 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr
C3
00:49.34   118.49%
32 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda Cb400sf
C3
00:49.60   119.12%
33 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
C2
00:49.61   119.14%
34 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
X-Moto msx 125
D1
00:49.63   119.19%  (C3)
35 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha Ybr 125
D1
00:49.95   119.96%  (C3)
36 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
D1
00:50.07   120.24%
37 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C3
00:50.10   120.32%
38 Autissier Luc
France Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Honda Cbr650f
C3
00:50.22   120.61%
39 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
M1nsk CX200
N
00:50.37   120.97%  (D1)
40 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW S1000R
C3
00:50.51   121.3%
41 Butuzov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Yamaha fz1
D1
00:50.60   121.52%
42 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F
C3
00:50.61   121.54%
43 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA
D1
00:50.73   121.83%
44 Shoshin Vladimir
Russia Ufa
Honda AX-1
C3
00:50.74   121.85%
45 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6N
D1
00:50.83   122.07%
46 Kazantsev Pavel
Russia Moskva
Honda CB400
D1
00:51.36   123.34%
46 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM Duke
D1
00:51.36   123.34%
48 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:51.60   123.92%
49 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
D1
00:51.82   124.45%
50 Klimtsov Zhenya
Russia Ekaterinburg
KTM DUKE 390
D1
00:52.03   124.95%
51 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:52.08   125.07%
52 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel
C3
00:52.17   125.29%
53 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f
C3
00:52.59   126.3%
54 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R6
D1
00:52.83   126.87%
55 Zakharchenko Anna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D1
00:53.45   128.36%
56 Zibrov Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Motoland TD250
D1
00:54.13   130%
57 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb400sf
D2
00:54.31   130.43%
58 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR7
D1
00:55.30  
penalty: 1
132.8%
59 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n
D1
00:55.46   133.19%
60 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha Fz8
D1
00:55.52   133.33%
61 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
00:55.71   133.79%
62 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet
D1
00:56.05   134.61%
63 Sokolov Konstantin
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-07
D3
00:56.23   135.04%  (D2)
64 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D1
00:56.31   135.23%
65 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2
D2
00:56.32   135.25%
66 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki GS500
N
00:56.34   135.3%  (D2)
67 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E
D2
00:56.53   135.76%
68 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f
D1
00:56.54   135.78%
69 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250
D2
00:56.75   136.29%
70 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
D1
00:57.72   138.62%
71 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X
D2
00:57.96   139.19%
72 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250
D2
00:57.98   139.24%
73 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D1
00:58.10   139.53%
74 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike
D1
00:58.55   140.61%
75 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
Kawasaki z750
D3
00:58.62   140.78%
76 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Hanway STM200
N
00:58.73   141.04%  (D3)
77 Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha Ybr125
D2
00:58.97   141.62%
78 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS-650
D1
00:59.36   142.56%
79 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Belarus Minsk
Vespa GTS
D3
00:59.70   143.37%
80 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D2
00:59.75   143.49%
81 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
00:59.89  
penalty: 1
143.83%
82 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R 600
D2
01:00.08   144.28%
83 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder
D3
01:00.39   145.03%
84 Kachaev Mikhail
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM610
N
01:00.45   145.17%  (D3)
85 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda Hornet600
D2
01:00.96   146.4%
86 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Honda Shadow VT1100 Sabre
D3
01:01.53   147.77%
87 Skvortsov Oleg
Estonia Tallinn
Honda VFR 800
D3
01:02.27   149.54%
88 Kirillov Sergey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB400SF
D3
01:02.68   150.53%
89 Povodyrev Vladimir
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda magna v45
N
01:04.62   155.19%  (D4)
90 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB 400
D4
01:04.70   155.38%
91 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki estrella 250
D2
01:04.78   155.57%
92 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000
D3
01:04.83   155.69%
93 Nasevich Konstantin
Belarus Minsk
Minsk D4 125
N
01:05.08   156.29%  (D4)
94 Hernández Ángel
Spain San Miguel
Suzuki GSR600
D4
01:06.15   158.86%
95 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D3
01:07.11   161.17%
96 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F650GS Dakar
D4
01:07.14   161.24%
97 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
BMW F650GS
D3
01:07.98   163.26%
98 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
X-Moto MSX125
N
01:08.43   164.34%
99 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki NINJA250R
N
01:12.40   173.87%
100 Snatkin Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha Drag Star
N
01:14.42   178.72%
101 Kuz`min Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
Jumper enDURO
D4
01:14.75   179.51%
102 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50
D4
01:15.94   182.37%
103 Rogov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Drag star
N
01:16.70   184.2%
104 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN
N
01:23.04   199.42%