Gymkhana GP 5 stage

Gymkhana GP

Gymkhana GP 5 stage Past stage

Main motogymkhana rules – you can check this here: http://gymkhana-cup.ru/documents

Main rules: hit the ground with feet +1 sec, hit the cone + 1 sec

Cones should be 320mm or higher!

To submit result, it is necessary to send a video, which meet the following requirments:

1) Start and stop of the ride are clearly visible

2) Whole course are clearly visible

3) You measured your time of passing course. You can use infrared laptimer in the start/finish gate, or another person with 2 stopwatches. If you measured your time by 2 stopwatches – the worst time will be chosen as time of the heat.

4) Video should be named in following way: Gymkhana GP 2018 stage5/ Name Motorbike / heat 1 (or other number)

5) Number of heats is unlimited. You can send any number of tries, we will choose with the best time.

We will finish receiving results for the first stage on 27 august 2018, 00:00 (UTC +03:00)

Send your videos on time :)

Start of acceptance of results: 06.08.2018, 10:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 27.08.2018, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 27.08.2018
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:42.37
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:44.48
B
105%
00:00.00
00:44.48
C1
110%
00:44.49
00:46.60
C2
115%
00:46.61
00:48.72
C3
120%
00:48.73
00:50.84
D1
130%
00:50.85
00:55.07
D2
140%
00:55.08
00:59.31
D3
150%
00:59.32
01:03.55
D4
160%
01:03.56
01:07.78
N
> 160%
01:07.79
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 120
For looking the progress press on time
1 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:42.37 0 00:42.37 100%
2 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
suzuki GSX-R1000 00:42.46 0 00:42.46 100.21%
3 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM 00:42.98 0 00:42.98 101.44%
4 B Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:43.43 0 00:43.43 102.5%
5 C2 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM DUKE390 00:44.67 0 00:44.67 105.43%  (C1)
6 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
suzuki GSX-R1000 00:45.44 0 00:45.44 107.25%
7 C2 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Suzuki GSXR-750 SRAD 00:45.51 0 00:45.51 107.41%  (C1)
8 C1 Buráň Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet 00:46.24 0 00:46.24 109.13%
9 C1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER6-F 00:47.13 0 00:47.13 111.23%
10 C2 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S 00:47.30 0 00:47.30 111.64%
11 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
HYOSUNG GD250N 00:47.47 0 00:47.47 112.04%
12 C3 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900 00:47.49 0 00:47.49 112.08%  (C2)
13 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:47.74 0 00:47.74 112.67%
14 C2 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
kawasaki z750 00:47.87 0 00:47.87 112.98%
15 C2 Ablov Maksim
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki DRZ 400SM 00:47.92 0 00:47.92 113.1%
16 C3 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex 00:48.03 0 00:48.03 113.36%  (C2)
17 C2 Koksharov Andrey
Latvia Riga
Honda cb500f 00:48.12 0 00:48.12 113.57%
18 C2 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha mt-07 00:48.38 0 00:48.38 114.18%
19 C3 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
KTM 390 Duke 00:48.47 0 00:48.47 114.4%  (C2)
20 C3 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:48.48 0 00:48.48 114.42%  (C2)
21 C2 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000 00:48.67 0 00:48.67 114.87%
22 C1 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
HONDA CB400SF SPEC2 00:48.70 0 00:48.70 114.94%
23 C2 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF 00:48.73 0 00:48.73 115.01%
24 C3 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr 00:49.02 0 00:49.02 115.7%
25 N Lanoe Johann
France Paris
Honda Hornet 00:49.26 0 00:49.26 116.26%  (C3)
26 C3 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:49.33 0 00:49.33 116.43%
27 C3 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda Cb400sf 00:49.63 0 00:49.63 117.13%
28 N Autissier Luc
France Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Honda Cbr650f 00:49.84 0 00:49.84 117.63%  (C3)
29 D1 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:49.86 0 00:49.86 117.68%  (C3)
30 C3 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f 00:49.90 0 00:49.90 117.77%
31 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda VFR800 00:50.01 0 00:50.01 118.03%
32 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 00:50.25 0 00:50.25 118.6%
33 C3 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450 00:50.49 0 00:50.49 119.16%
34 D1 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F 00:50.70 0 00:50.70 119.66%  (C3)
34 C3 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650 00:50.70 0 00:50.70 119.66%
36 D1 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM duke 200 00:50.77 0 00:50.77 119.83%  (C3)
37 D1 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250 00:50.79 0 00:50.79 119.87%  (C3)
38 D1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA 00:51.01 0 00:51.01 120.39%
39 D1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 00:51.29 0 00:51.29 121.05%
40 D1 Semizarov Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:51.37 0 00:51.37 121.24%
41 D1 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R6 00:51.64 0 00:51.64 121.88%
42 D1 Ryashinov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1 00:51.65 0 00:51.65 121.9%
43 D1 Asfandiyarov Aytugan
Russia Ufa
Yamaha YBR125 00:51.70 0 00:51.70 122.02%
44 N Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda Transalp 00:51.81 0 00:51.81 122.28%  (D1)
45 C3 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 00:51.88 0 00:51.88 122.45%
46 D1 Kazantsev Pavel
Russia Moskva
Honda CB400 00:51.90 0 00:51.90 122.49%
47 D1 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
yamaha Ybr 125 00:51.91 0 00:51.91 122.52%
48 D1 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Ktm Duke 00:52.02 0 00:52.02 122.78%
49 D1 Zijp Jeroen
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4 00:52.30 0 00:52.30 123.44%
50 D1 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Yamaha YZF R3 00:52.42 0 00:52.42 123.72%
51 D1 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600 RR 00:52.44 0 00:52.44 123.77%
52 D1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
kawasaki ZR7 00:52.69 0 00:52.69 124.36%
53 D2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:52.78 0 00:52.78 124.57%  (D1)
54 D1 Kozin Vladimir
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM610 00:52.97 0 00:52.97 125.02%
55 C3 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Yamaha MT 07 00:53.09 0 00:53.09 125.3%
56 D1 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet 900 00:53.26 0 00:53.26 125.7%
57 D1 Butuzov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Yamaha fz1 00:53.51 0 00:53.51 126.29%
58 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard 00:53.65 0 00:53.65 126.62%
59 D2 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r 00:53.66 0 00:53.66 126.65%  (D1)
60 D1 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha Fz8 00:53.81 0 00:53.81 127%
61 D2 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda VTR250 00:52.91 1 00:53.91 127.24%  (D1)
62 D1 Kuznetsova Ol`ga
Russia Ufa
Honda VTR250 00:54.96 0 00:54.96 129.71%
63 D2 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
honda cbr600 00:55.05 0 00:55.05 129.93%  (D1)
64 D1 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha V-Max 00:55.11 0 00:55.11 130.07%
65 D1 Lars Schlaup
Germany Tholey
Triumph Scrambler Mod. 00:55.21 0 00:55.21 130.3%
66 D1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda cb 400 00:55.31 0 00:55.31 130.54%
67 D1 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n 00:55.54 0 00:55.54 131.08%
68 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet 00:55.60 0 00:55.60 131.22%
69 D2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250 00:55.68 0 00:55.68 131.41%
70 N Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E 00:55.91 0 00:55.91 131.96%  (D2)
71 D2 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X 00:56.15 0 00:56.15 132.52%
72 D2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.32 0 00:56.32 132.92%
73 N Vaganov Nikolay
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Husqvarna SM450R 00:56.43 0 00:56.43 133.18%  (D2)
74 D1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 00:56.45 0 00:56.45 133.23%
75 D2 Artamonov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
yamaha xj600 00:56.75 0 00:56.75 133.94%
76 D2 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2 00:56.93 0 00:56.93 134.36%
77 D1 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG 00:57.34 0 00:57.34 135.33%
78 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb400sf 00:56.41 1 00:57.41 135.5%
79 D3 Podshibyakin Egor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha YBR 125 00:57.43 0 00:57.43 135.54%  (D2)
80 D2 Lyakhov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha FZS600 00:56.70 1 00:57.70 136.18%
81 D4 Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha Ybr125 00:57.73 0 00:57.73 136.25%  (D2)
82 D1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f 00:57.74 0 00:57.74 136.28%
83 D2 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Fazer 00:57.89 0 00:57.89 136.63%
84 D1 Klimenko Vladimir
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850-2 00:57.91 0 00:57.91 136.68%
85 N Gul`chuk Aleksey
Belarus Minsk
M1NSK X250 00:58.06 0 00:58.06 137.03%  (D2)
86 D2 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 00:58.23 0 00:58.23 137.43%
87 D1 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS-650 00:58.44 0 00:58.44 137.93%
88 D3 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 00:58.71 0 00:58.71 138.57%  (D2)
89 D3 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder 00:59.55 0 00:59.55 140.55%
90 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike 00:58.77 1 00:59.77 141.07%
91 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
honda cb400sf 00:59.79 0 00:59.79 141.11%
92 N Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB 500 01:00.27 0 01:00.27 142.25%  (D3)
93 N Polishchuk Marina
Ukraine Kiev
Zongshen LZX 01:00.46 0 01:00.46 142.7%  (D3)
94 D3 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Honda Shadow VT1100 Sabre 01:00.57 0 01:00.57 142.95%
95 D3 Zimin Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i 01:00.95 0 01:00.95 143.85%
96 D3 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 01:01.08 0 01:01.08 144.16%
97 D3 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda Hornet600 01:00.63 1 01:01.63 145.46%
98 D3 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6 01:01.88 0 01:01.88 146.05%
99 N Parmon Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki Intruder VS400 01:01.90 0 01:01.90 146.09%  (D3)
100 D3 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
kawasaki z750 01:02.13 0 01:02.13 146.64%
101 D2 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R 600 01:02.16 0 01:02.16 146.71%
102 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:02.21 0 01:02.21 146.83%
103 N Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 125 01:02.48 0 01:02.48 147.46%  (D3)
104 D2 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
kawasaki estrella 250 01:02.84 0 01:02.84 148.31%
105 D3 Skvortsov Oleg
Estonia Tallinn
Honda VFR 800 01:02.86 0 01:02.86 148.36%
106 N Kalinchuk Vladimir
Belarus Minsk
Vespa GTS 01:02.00 1 01:03.00 148.69%  (D3)
107 D4 Tuflyakov Anton
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Steed 400 01:03.03 0 01:03.03 148.76%  (D3)
108 D2 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Kawasaki ZX-636 01:03.31 0 01:03.31 149.42%
109 D3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:05.18 0 01:05.18 153.84%
110 N Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB 400 01:05.63 0 01:05.63 154.9%  (D4)
111 N Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50 01:05.99 0 01:05.99 155.75%  (D4)
112 D3 Segeda Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha Drag Star 1100 01:06.63 0 01:06.63 157.26%
113 D3 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
BMW F650GS 01:06.68 0 01:06.68 157.38%
114 D3 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000 01:06.73 0 01:06.73 157.49%
115 D4 Kharat`yan Anatoliy
Russia Lipetsk
Honda Rebel 01:06.74 0 01:06.74 157.52%
116 N Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6 01:07.36 0 01:07.36 158.98%  (D4)
117 D4 Hernández Ángel
Spain San Miguel
Suzuki GSR600 01:08.22 0 01:08.22 161.01%
118 N Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
XMoto MSX125 01:12.45 0 01:12.45 170.99%
119 N Volkov Andrey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda GL1800 01:16.27 0 01:16.27 180.01%
120 N Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
kawasaki VN 01:18.04 0 01:18.04 184.19%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i
B
00:42.37   100%
2 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:42.46   100.21%
3 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
B
00:42.98   101.44%
4 Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600 F4i
B
00:43.43   102.5%
5 Gryazev Vitaliy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM DUKE390
C2
00:44.67   105.43%  (C1)
6 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:45.44   107.25%
7 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Belarus Borisov
Suzuki GSXR-750 SRAD
C2
00:45.51   107.41%  (C1)
8 Buráň Michal
Czech Republic Hýskov
Cagiva Planet
C1
00:46.24   109.13%
9 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki ER6-F
C1
00:47.13   111.23%
10 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet S
C2
00:47.30   111.64%
11 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
HYOSUNG GD250N
C2
00:47.47   112.04%
12 Kirill Logvin
Belarus Zhodino
Honda CB 900
C3
00:47.49   112.08%  (C2)
13 Myasnikov Evgeniy
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:47.74   112.67%
14 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
kawasaki z750
C2
00:47.87   112.98%
15 Ablov Maksim
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki DRZ 400SM
C2
00:47.92   113.1%
16 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flex
C3
00:48.03   113.36%  (C2)
17 Koksharov Andrey
Latvia Riga
Honda cb500f
C2
00:48.12   113.57%
18 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha mt-07
C2
00:48.38   114.18%
19 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
KTM 390 Duke
C3
00:48.47   114.4%  (C2)
20 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C3
00:48.48   114.42%  (C2)
21 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000
C2
00:48.67   114.87%
22 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
HONDA CB400SF SPEC2
C1
00:48.70   114.94%
23 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400SF
C2
00:48.73   115.01%
24 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda Cbr600rr
C3
00:49.02   115.7%
25 Lanoe Johann
France Paris
Honda Hornet
N
00:49.26   116.26%  (C3)
26 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C3
00:49.33   116.43%
27 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda Cb400sf
C3
00:49.63   117.13%
28 Autissier Luc
France Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Honda Cbr650f
N
00:49.84   117.63%  (C3)
29 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:49.86   117.68%  (C3)
30 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6-f
C3
00:49.90   117.77%
31 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda VFR800
C3
00:50.01   118.03%
32 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
C2
00:50.25   118.6%
33 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Aprilia sxv 450
C3
00:50.49   119.16%
34 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F
D1
00:50.70   119.66%  (C3)
34 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna Tr650
C3
00:50.70   119.66%
36 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM duke 200
D1
00:50.77   119.83%  (C3)
37 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR 250
D1
00:50.79   119.87%  (C3)
38 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600FA
D1
00:51.01   120.39%
39 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
D1
00:51.29   121.05%
40 Semizarov Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
D1
00:51.37   121.24%
41 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Yamaha R6
D1
00:51.64   121.88%
42 Ryashinov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Honda CB1
D1
00:51.65   121.9%
43 Asfandiyarov Aytugan
Russia Ufa
Yamaha YBR125
D1
00:51.70   122.02%
44 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda Transalp
N
00:51.81   122.28%  (D1)
45 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel
C3
00:51.88   122.45%
46 Kazantsev Pavel
Russia Moskva
Honda CB400
D1
00:51.90   122.49%
47 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
yamaha Ybr 125
D1
00:51.91   122.52%
48 Bachu Dar`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Ktm Duke
D1
00:52.02   122.78%
49 Zijp Jeroen
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4
D1
00:52.30   123.44%
50 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Yamaha YZF R3
D1
00:52.42   123.72%
51 Turunov Aleksandr
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR 600 RR
D1
00:52.44   123.77%
52 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
kawasaki ZR7
D1
00:52.69   124.36%
53 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D2
00:52.78   124.57%  (D1)
54 Kozin Vladimir
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM610
D1
00:52.97   125.02%
55 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Yamaha MT 07
C3
00:53.09   125.3%
56 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Hornet 900
D1
00:53.26   125.7%
57 Butuzov Sergey
Latvia Riga
Yamaha fz1
D1
00:53.51   126.29%
58 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors 200 Motard
D1
00:53.65   126.62%
59 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250r
D2
00:53.66   126.65%  (D1)
60 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha Fz8
D1
00:53.81   127%
61 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda VTR250
D2
00:53.91  
penalty: 1
127.24%  (D1)
62 Kuznetsova Ol`ga
Russia Ufa
Honda VTR250
D1
00:54.96   129.71%
63 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
honda cbr600
D2
00:55.05   129.93%  (D1)
64 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha V-Max
D1
00:55.11   130.07%
65 Lars Schlaup
Germany Tholey
Triumph Scrambler Mod.
D1
00:55.21   130.3%
66 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda cb 400
D1
00:55.31   130.54%
67 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki Er6n
D1
00:55.54   131.08%
68 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600 Hornet
D1
00:55.60   131.22%
69 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-tracker 250
D2
00:55.68   131.41%
70 Filyakin Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XT600E
N
00:55.91   131.96%  (D2)
71 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700 X
D2
00:56.15   132.52%
72 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
00:56.32   132.92%
73 Vaganov Nikolay
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Husqvarna SM450R
N
00:56.43   133.18%  (D2)
74 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
D1
00:56.45   133.23%
75 Artamonov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
yamaha xj600
D2
00:56.75   133.94%
76 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S2
D2
00:56.93   134.36%
77 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG
D1
00:57.34   135.33%
78 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda Cb400sf
D2
00:57.41  
penalty: 1
135.5%
79 Podshibyakin Egor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha YBR 125
D3
00:57.43   135.54%  (D2)
80 Lyakhov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha FZS600
D2
00:57.70  
penalty: 1
136.18%
81 Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha Ybr125
D4
00:57.73   136.25%  (D2)
82 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki Er6-f
D1
00:57.74   136.28%
83 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Fazer
D2
00:57.89   136.63%
84 Klimenko Vladimir
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850-2
D1
00:57.91   136.68%
85 Gul`chuk Aleksey
Belarus Minsk
M1NSK X250
N
00:58.06   137.03%  (D2)
86 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D2
00:58.23   137.43%
87 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS-650
D1
00:58.44   137.93%
88 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D3
00:58.71   138.57%  (D2)
89 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki Intruder
D3
00:59.55   140.55%
90 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 Stunt bike
D1
00:59.77  
penalty: 1
141.07%
91 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
honda cb400sf
D2
00:59.79   141.11%
92 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB 500
N
01:00.27   142.25%  (D3)
93 Polishchuk Marina
Ukraine Kiev
Zongshen LZX
N
01:00.46   142.7%  (D3)
94 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Honda Shadow VT1100 Sabre
D3
01:00.57   142.95%
95 Zimin Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
01:00.95   143.85%
96 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500
D3
01:01.08   144.16%
97 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda Hornet600
D3
01:01.63  
penalty: 1
145.46%
98 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6
D3
01:01.88   146.05%
99 Parmon Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki Intruder VS400
N
01:01.90   146.09%  (D3)
100 Krupenin Pjotr
Estonia Tallinn
kawasaki z750
D3
01:02.13   146.64%
101 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R 600
D2
01:02.16   146.71%
102 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
01:02.21   146.83%
103 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 125
N
01:02.48   147.46%  (D3)
104 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
kawasaki estrella 250
D2
01:02.84   148.31%
105 Skvortsov Oleg
Estonia Tallinn
Honda VFR 800
D3
01:02.86   148.36%
106 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Belarus Minsk
Vespa GTS
N
01:03.00  
penalty: 1
148.69%  (D3)
107 Tuflyakov Anton
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Steed 400
D4
01:03.03   148.76%  (D3)
108 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Kawasaki ZX-636
D2
01:03.31   149.42%
109 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D3
01:05.18   153.84%
110 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB 400
N
01:05.63   154.9%  (D4)
111 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
Motax CRX 50
N
01:05.99   155.75%  (D4)
112 Segeda Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha Drag Star 1100
D3
01:06.63   157.26%
113 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
BMW F650GS
D3
01:06.68   157.38%
114 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
YAMAHA FZS1000
D3
01:06.73   157.49%
115 Kharat`yan Anatoliy
Russia Lipetsk
Honda Rebel
D4
01:06.74   157.52%
116 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ER-6
N
01:07.36   158.98%  (D4)
117 Hernández Ángel
Spain San Miguel
Suzuki GSR600
D4
01:08.22   161.01%
118 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
XMoto MSX125
N
01:12.45   170.99%
119 Volkov Andrey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda GL1800
N
01:16.27   180.01%
120 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
kawasaki VN
N
01:18.04   184.19%