Gymkhana GP 2 stage

Gymkhana GP

Gymkhana GP 2 stage Past stage

Main motogymkhana rules – you can check this here: http://gymkhana-cup.ru/documents

Main rules: hit the ground with feet +1 sec, hit the cone + 1 sec

Cones should be 320mm or higher!

To submit result, it is necessary to send a video, which meet the following requirments:

1) Start and stop of the ride are clearly visible

2) Whole course are clearly visible

3) You measured your time of passing course. You can use infrared laptimer in the start/finish gate, or another person with 2 stopwatches. If you measured your time by 2 stopwatches – the worst time will be chosen as time of the heat.

4) Video should be named in following way: Gymkhana GP 2018 stage2/ Name Motorbike / heat 1 (or other number)

5) Number of heats is unlimited. You can send any number of tries, we will choose with the best time.

We will finish receiving results for the first stage on 25 June 2018, 00:00 (UTC +03:00)

Send your videos on time :)

Start of acceptance of results: 04.06.2018, 10:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 25.06.2018, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 25.06.2018
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:37.56
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:39.43
B
105%
00:00.00
00:39.43
C1
110%
00:39.44
00:41.31
C2
115%
00:41.32
00:43.19
C3
120%
00:43.20
00:45.07
D1
130%
00:45.08
00:48.82
D2
140%
00:48.83
00:52.58
D3
150%
00:52.59
00:56.33
D4
160%
00:56.34
01:00.09
N
> 160%
01:00.10
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 121
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:37.56 0 00:37.56
20 June
100%
2 B Stöpler Bob
Netherlands Nieuwegein
Aprilia SXV 550 00:37.90 0 00:37.90
25 June
100.91%
3 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i 00:38.08 0 00:38.08
17 June
101.38%
4 B Wada Nobuyuki
Japan Saitama
Yamaha WR450F 00:38.59 0 00:38.59
23 June
102.74%
5 N Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CBR600RR 00:39.20 0 00:39.20
24 June
104.37%  (B)
6 C1 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:39.53 0 00:39.53
20 June
105.24%
7 C1 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:39.80 0 00:39.80
16 June
105.96%
8 C1 Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:39.96 0 00:39.96
21 June
106.39%
9 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:40.54 0 00:40.54
15 June
107.93%
10 C1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:41.28 0 00:41.28
24 June
109.9%
11 C1 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
Honda CB400 SF 00:41.79 0 00:41.79
20 June
111.26%
12 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:41.96 0 00:41.96
24 June
111.71%
13 C2 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:42.60 0 00:42.60
24 June
113.42%
14 C2 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 00:42.89 0 00:42.89
22 June
114.19%
15 C2 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:43.16 0 00:43.16
18 June
114.91%
16 C3 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250 00:43.19 0 00:43.19
19 June
114.99%  (C2)
17 N Koshelev Ivan
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha YBR 125 00:43.67 0 00:43.67
18 June
116.27%  (C3)
18 N Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1 00:44.11 0 00:44.11
24 June
117.44%  (C3)
19 D1 Karimov Al`bert
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:44.30 0 00:44.30
24 June
117.94%  (C3)
20 C3 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000 00:44.59 0 00:44.59
24 June
118.72%
21 D1 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07 00:44.70 0 00:44.70
20 June
119.01%  (C3)
22 C3 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6S 00:44.75 0 00:44.75
8 June
119.14%
23 N Zhoyd` Andrey
Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750 00:44.85 0 00:44.85
14 June
119.41%  (C3)
24 D1 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i 00:45.18 0 00:45.18
24 June
120.29%
25 N Kase Kyoumi
Japan Chiba
Honda VTR250 00:45.36 0 00:45.36
20 June
120.77%  (D1)
26 N Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:45.56 0 00:45.56
14 June
121.3%  (D1)
27 D2 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 00:45.66 0 00:45.66
22 June
121.57%  (D1)
28 N Koksharov Andrey
Latvia Riga
Honda CB500F 00:45.79 0 00:45.79
20 June
121.91%  (D1)
29 D1 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:45.91 0 00:45.91
23 June
122.23%
30 D1 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:45.94 0 00:45.94
22 June
122.31%
31 D1 Chavtaraev Rustam
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6S 00:46.05 0 00:46.05
22 June
122.6%
32 D3 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:46.18 0 00:46.18
24 June
122.95%  (D1)
33 D1 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda CBR600RR 00:46.51 0 00:46.51
24 June
123.83%
34 D1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB400 00:46.53 0 00:46.53
13 June
123.88%
35 D1 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Russia Ryazan`
Honda CBR600RR 00:46.62 0 00:46.62
24 June
124.12%
36 D1 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM Duke 200 00:46.65 0 00:46.65
23 June
124.2%
37 D1 Ivanov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:47.03 0 00:47.03
10 June
125.21%
38 D2 Zibrov Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Motoland TD 250 00:47.21 0 00:47.21
23 June
125.69%  (D1)
39 D2 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:47.38 0 00:47.38
10 June
126.14%  (D1)
40 D1 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha FZ8N 00:47.40 0 00:47.40
5 June
126.2%
40 D1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7 00:47.40 0 00:47.40
21 June
126.2%
42 D3 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:47.68 0 00:47.68
15 June
126.94%  (D1)
43 D2 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha VMAX 00:47.72 0 00:47.72
20 June
127.05%  (D1)
44 D1 Zlydnev Vladislav
Russia Chelyabinsk
Stels Flex 250 00:47.93 0 00:47.93
24 June
127.61%
45 D1 Arkhipov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Suzuki GSR 400 00:48.19 0 00:48.19
23 June
128.3%
46 D1 Kazantsev Pavel
Russia Moskva
Honda CB400 00:48.32 0 00:48.32
8 June
128.65%
47 D1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600 00:48.33 0 00:48.33
12 June
128.67%
48 D1 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:48.35 0 00:48.35
17 June
128.73%
49 D3 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YBR 125 00:48.45 0 00:48.45
20 June
128.99%  (D1)
50 D2 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda VFR800F 00:48.67 0 00:48.67
21 June
129.58%  (D1)
51 D2 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 250 00:48.70 0 00:48.70
18 June
129.66%  (D1)
52 D3 Us Dmitriy
Russia Goryachiy Klyuch
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 00:48.93 0 00:48.93
21 June
130.27%  (D2)
53 D3 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:48.96 0 00:48.96
17 June
130.35%  (D2)
54 D2 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Russia Samara
Honda VTR250 00:48.98 0 00:48.98
24 June
130.4%
55 N Zapach Pavel
Czech Republic Beroun
Honda CBR 600F4 00:49.16 0 00:49.16
24 June
130.88%  (D2)
56 D3 Kraft Eduard
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 00:49.56 0 00:49.56
15 June
131.95%  (D2)
57 N Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Irbis TTR 250 00:49.58 0 00:49.58
20 June
132%  (D2)
58 N Kozlovskiy Petr
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda Bros 650 00:49.63 0 00:49.63
24 June
132.14%  (D2)
59 N Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
KTM Duke 390 00:48.72 1 00:49.72
24 June
132.37%  (D2)
60 D2 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:49.79 0 00:49.79
15 June
132.56%
61 D2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:49.97 0 00:49.97
17 June
133.04%
62 D2 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA 00:50.00 0 00:50.00
21 June
133.12%
63 N Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit 00:50.29 0 00:50.29
24 June
133.89%  (D2)
64 D1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:50.34 0 00:50.34
17 June
134.03%
65 D2 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S 00:50.79 0 00:50.79
24 June
135.22%
66 D1 Kondrashov Daniil
Russia Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125 00:51.12 0 00:51.12
24 June
136.1%
67 D3 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 00:51.17 0 00:51.17
23 June
136.24%  (D2)
68 D3 Artamonov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 00:51.21 0 00:51.21
23 June
136.34%  (D2)
69 D4 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250 00:51.33 0 00:51.33
23 June
136.66%  (D2)
70 D2 Radi Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 00:51.42 0 00:51.42
15 June
136.9%
71 D2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:51.48 0 00:51.48
24 June
137.06%
72 D3 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:51.60 0 00:51.60
18 June
137.38%  (D2)
73 D3 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 00:52.23 0 00:52.23
24 June
139.06%  (D2)
74 D1 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS650 00:52.26 0 00:52.26
12 June
139.14%
75 N Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:52.42 0 00:52.42
24 June
139.56%  (D2)
76 D1 Spitsyn Artem
Russia Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK 00:52.49 0 00:52.49
17 June
139.75%
77 D3 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki ZX-9R 00:52.65 0 00:52.65
21 June
140.18%
78 D2 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 stunt bike 00:52.82 0 00:52.82
24 June
140.63%
79 D3 Rodinin Anatoliy
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Benelli 00:52.83 0 00:52.83
24 June
140.65%
80 D3 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:53.40 0 00:53.40
24 June
142.17%
81 D3 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700X 00:53.49 0 00:53.49
8 June
142.41%
82 D2 Shevelev Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Irbis XR 250 00:53.57 0 00:53.57
24 June
142.63%
83 D2 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 00:53.76 0 00:53.76
24 June
143.13%
84 D2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra 00:52.93 1 00:53.93
24 June
143.58%
85 D3 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 00:54.07 0 00:54.07
10 June
143.96%
86 D3 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki GPZ500S 00:54.28 0 00:54.28
10 June
144.52%
87 D3 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four 00:54.62 0 00:54.62
20 June
145.42%
88 N Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 00:54.75 0 00:54.75
21 June
145.77%  (D3)
89 D3 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 00:54.79 0 00:54.79
15 June
145.87%
90 D3 Il`in Vyacheslav
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650R 00:54.80 0 00:54.80
8 June
145.9%
91 N Zhukova Anastasiya
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha XJ600 00:55.01 0 00:55.01
23 June
146.46%  (D3)
92 N Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki XF650 Freewind 00:55.10 0 00:55.10
19 June
146.7%  (D3)
93 D3 Chertov Sergey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda XR400M 00:55.30 0 00:55.30
24 June
147.23%
94 N Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki Estrella RS 00:55.76 0 00:55.76
24 June
148.46%  (D3)
95 D3 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Honda CB400 SF 00:55.84 0 00:55.84
24 June
148.67%
96 N Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 00:56.24 0 00:56.24
24 June
149.73%  (D3)
97 D3 Zimin Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.72 0 00:56.72
13 June
151.01%
98 N Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda XR250L 00:56.78 0 00:56.78
23 June
151.17%  (D4)
99 D2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:56.34 1 00:57.34
19 June
152.66%
100 N Chernikov Konstantin
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:56.37 1 00:57.37
24 June
152.74%  (D4)
101 D4 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 00:57.71 0 00:57.71
20 June
153.65%
102 N Tuflyakov Anton
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Steed 400 00:57.99 0 00:57.99
17 June
154.39%  (D4)
102 D4 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
BMW F 650 GS 00:57.99 0 00:57.99
20 June
154.39%
104 D3 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600 00:57.21 1 00:58.21
16 June
154.98%
105 N Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F 650 GS DAKAR 00:58.46 0 00:58.46
15 June
155.64%  (D4)
106 D3 Segeda Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar 00:58.51 0 00:58.51
16 June
155.78%
107 N Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100 00:58.56 0 00:58.56
24 June
155.91%  (D4)
108 N Kuzenyatkin Sergey
Kazakhstan Aksay
Yamaha YBR 125 00:59.70 0 00:59.70
20 June
158.95%  (D4)
109 N Mayorov Pavel
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda VFR800Fi 01:00.32 0 01:00.32
24 June
160.6%
110 D3 Trusov Pavel
Russia Miass
Suzuki SV400S 01:00.45 0 01:00.45
19 June
160.94%
111 N Fomchenko Artem
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda XR250L 01:00.82 0 01:00.82
23 June
161.93%
112 D4 Reznichenko Mikhail
Russia Novorossiysk
CFMoto 650TK 01:01.04 0 01:01.04
8 June
162.51%
113 N Khatuntsev Vasiliy
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Enduro 200 DD 01:01.59 0 01:01.59
24 June
163.98%
114 N Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400 01:02.58 0 01:02.58
24 June
166.61%
115 N Matsuk Lana
Russia Aksay
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner 01:03.24 0 01:03.24
15 June
168.37%
116 N Volshebnaya Ekaterina
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Kawasaki Z650 01:03.28 0 01:03.28
24 June
168.48%
117 N Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600 01:05.74 0 01:05.74
23 June
175.03%
118 N Kuz`min Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
Jumper Enduro 01:06.22 0 01:06.22
11 June
176.3%
119 N Nescerecka Alina
Latvia Riga
Suzuki Burgman 125 01:06.69 0 01:06.69
21 June
177.56%
120 N Kozlov Maksim
Russia Novosibirsk
Ekonika ZF-KY 01:16.08 0 01:16.08
22 June
202.56%
121 N Egorova Elena
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-10R 01:34.13 0 01:34.13
24 June
250.61%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:37.56  
20 June
100%
2 Stöpler Bob
Netherlands Nieuwegein
Aprilia SXV 550
B
00:37.90  
25 June
100.91%
3 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:38.08  
17 June
101.38%
4 Wada Nobuyuki
Japan Saitama
Yamaha WR450F
B
00:38.59  
23 June
102.74%
5 Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CBR600RR
N
00:39.20  
24 June
104.37  (B)
6 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:39.53  
20 June
105.24%
7 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C1
00:39.80  
16 June
105.96%
8 Krezhevskikh Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:39.96  
21 June
106.39%
9 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Russia Mytishchi
Honda CB600F Hornet
C1
00:40.54  
15 June
107.93%
10 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:41.28  
24 June
109.9%
11 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Russia Shatura
Honda CB400 SF
C1
00:41.79  
20 June
111.26%
12 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C2
00:41.96  
24 June
111.71%
13 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:42.60  
24 June
113.42%
14 Vlasov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
C2
00:42.89  
22 June
114.19%
15 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
00:43.16  
18 June
114.91%
16 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Королевский Baltmotors Motard 250
C3
00:43.19  
19 June
114.99  (C2)
17 Koshelev Ivan
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha YBR 125
N
00:43.67  
18 June
116.27  (C3)
18 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1
N
00:44.11  
24 June
117.44  (C3)
19 Karimov Al`bert
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D1
00:44.30  
24 June
117.94  (C3)
20 Sibekin Yuriy
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
00:44.59  
24 June
118.72%
21 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07
D1
00:44.70  
20 June
119.01  (C3)
22 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6S
C3
00:44.75  
8 June
119.14%
23 Zhoyd` Andrey
Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750
N
00:44.85  
14 June
119.41  (C3)
24 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:45.18  
24 June
120.29%
25 Kase Kyoumi
Japan Chiba
Honda VTR250
N
00:45.36  
20 June
120.77  (D1)
26 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
N
00:45.56  
14 June
121.3  (D1)
27 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
D2
00:45.66  
22 June
121.57  (D1)
28 Koksharov Andrey
Latvia Riga
Honda CB500F
N
00:45.79  
20 June
121.91  (D1)
29 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:45.91  
23 June
122.23%
30 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
00:45.94  
22 June
122.31%
31 Chavtaraev Rustam
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
00:46.05  
22 June
122.6%
32 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
D3
00:46.18  
24 June
122.95  (D1)
33 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Honda CBR600RR
D1
00:46.51  
24 June
123.83%
34 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB400
D1
00:46.53  
13 June
123.88%
35 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Russia Ryazan`
Honda CBR600RR
D1
00:46.62  
24 June
124.12%
36 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
KTM Duke 200
D1
00:46.65  
23 June
124.2%
37 Ivanov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZX6R
D1
00:47.03  
10 June
125.21%
38 Zibrov Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Motoland TD 250
D2
00:47.21  
23 June
125.69  (D1)
39 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
D2
00:47.38  
10 June
126.14  (D1)
40 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
Yamaha FZ8N
D1
00:47.40  
5 June
126.2%
40 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki ZR-7
D1
00:47.40  
21 June
126.2%
42 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
D3
00:47.68  
15 June
126.94  (D1)
43 Khristich Artur
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha VMAX
D2
00:47.72  
20 June
127.05  (D1)
44 Zlydnev Vladislav
Russia Chelyabinsk
Stels Flex 250
D1
00:47.93  
24 June
127.61%
45 Arkhipov Mikhail
Russia Sochi
Suzuki GSR 400
D1
00:48.19  
23 June
128.3%
46 Kazantsev Pavel
Russia Moskva
Honda CB400
D1
00:48.32  
8 June
128.65%
47 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600
D1
00:48.33  
12 June
128.67%
48 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
00:48.35  
17 June
128.73%
49 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YBR 125
D3
00:48.45  
20 June
128.99  (D1)
50 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda VFR800F
D2
00:48.67  
21 June
129.58  (D1)
51 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki Djebel 250
D2
00:48.70  
18 June
129.66  (D1)
52 Us Dmitriy
Russia Goryachiy Klyuch
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
D3
00:48.93  
21 June
130.27  (D2)
53 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D3
00:48.96  
17 June
130.35  (D2)
54 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Russia Samara
Honda VTR250
D2
00:48.98  
24 June
130.4%
55 Zapach Pavel
Czech Republic Beroun
Honda CBR 600F4
N
00:49.16  
24 June
130.88  (D2)
56 Kraft Eduard
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
D3
00:49.56  
15 June
131.95  (D2)
57 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Irbis TTR 250
N
00:49.58  
20 June
132  (D2)
58 Kozlovskiy Petr
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda Bros 650
N
00:49.63  
24 June
132.14  (D2)
59 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
KTM Duke 390
N
00:49.72  
penalty: 1
24 June
132.37  (D2)
60 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
00:49.79  
15 June
132.56%
61 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
00:49.97  
17 June
133.04%
62 Isakov Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF600SA
D2
00:50.00  
21 June
133.12%
63 Roodbaard Bob
Netherlands Heerenveen
Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit
N
00:50.29  
24 June
133.89  (D2)
64 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
00:50.34  
17 June
134.03%
65 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S
D2
00:50.79  
24 June
135.22%
66 Kondrashov Daniil
Russia Sochi
Yamaha YBR 125
D1
00:51.12  
24 June
136.1%
67 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D3
00:51.17  
23 June
136.24  (D2)
68 Artamonov Dmitriy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
D3
00:51.21  
23 June
136.34  (D2)
69 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Flex 250
D4
00:51.33  
23 June
136.66  (D2)
70 Radi Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400
D2
00:51.42  
15 June
136.9%
71 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D2
00:51.48  
24 June
137.06%
72 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
D3
00:51.60  
18 June
137.38  (D2)
73 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200
D3
00:52.23  
24 June
139.06  (D2)
74 Kotel`nikov Roman
Russia Ufa
Yamaha XVS650
D1
00:52.26  
12 June
139.14%
75 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
N
00:52.42  
24 June
139.56  (D2)
76 Spitsyn Artem
Russia Chelyabinsk
CFMoto 650NK
D1
00:52.49  
17 June
139.75%
77 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki ZX-9R
D3
00:52.65  
21 June
140.18%
78 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki 636 stunt bike
D2
00:52.82  
24 June
140.63%
79 Rodinin Anatoliy
Russia Krasnodar
Stels Benelli
D3
00:52.83  
24 June
140.65%
80 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
D3
00:53.40  
24 June
142.17%
81 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda NC 700X
D3
00:53.49  
8 June
142.41%
82 Shevelev Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Irbis XR 250
D2
00:53.57  
24 June
142.63%
83 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
D2
00:53.76  
24 June
143.13%
84 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra
D2
00:53.93  
penalty: 1
24 June
143.58%
85 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D3
00:54.07  
10 June
143.96%
86 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki GPZ500S
D3
00:54.28  
10 June
144.52%
87 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB500 Four
D3
00:54.62  
20 June
145.42%
88 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
N
00:54.75  
21 June
145.77  (D3)
89 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D3
00:54.79  
15 June
145.87%
90 Il`in Vyacheslav
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 650R
D3
00:54.80  
8 June
145.9%
91 Zhukova Anastasiya
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha XJ600
N
00:55.01  
23 June
146.46  (D3)
92 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki XF650 Freewind
N
00:55.10  
19 June
146.7  (D3)
93 Chertov Sergey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda XR400M
D3
00:55.30  
24 June
147.23%
94 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki Estrella RS
N
00:55.76  
24 June
148.46  (D3)
95 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Honda CB400 SF
D3
00:55.84  
24 June
148.67%
96 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer
N
00:56.24  
24 June
149.73  (D3)
97 Zimin Sergey
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
00:56.72  
13 June
151.01%
98 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda XR250L
N
00:56.78  
23 June
151.17  (D4)
99 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D2
00:57.34  
penalty: 1
19 June
152.66%
100 Chernikov Konstantin
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
N
00:57.37  
penalty: 1
24 June
152.74  (D4)
101 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D4
00:57.71  
20 June
153.65%
102 Tuflyakov Anton
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Steed 400
N
00:57.99  
17 June
154.39  (D4)
102 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
BMW F 650 GS
D4
00:57.99  
20 June
154.39%
104 Loskutov Artem
Russia Perm`
Suzuki GSX-R600
D3
00:58.21  
penalty: 1
16 June
154.98%
105 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F 650 GS DAKAR
N
00:58.46  
15 June
155.64  (D4)
106 Segeda Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XVS1100 DragStar
D3
00:58.51  
16 June
155.78%
107 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100
N
00:58.56  
24 June
155.91  (D4)
108 Kuzenyatkin Sergey
Kazakhstan Aksay
Yamaha YBR 125
N
00:59.70  
20 June
158.95  (D4)
109 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda VFR800Fi
N
01:00.32  
24 June
160.6%
110 Trusov Pavel
Russia Miass
Suzuki SV400S
D3
01:00.45  
19 June
160.94%
111 Fomchenko Artem
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda XR250L
N
01:00.82  
23 June
161.93%
112 Reznichenko Mikhail
Russia Novorossiysk
CFMoto 650TK
D4
01:01.04  
8 June
162.51%
113 Khatuntsev Vasiliy
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Enduro 200 DD
N
01:01.59  
24 June
163.98%
114 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400
N
01:02.58  
24 June
166.61%
115 Matsuk Lana
Russia Aksay
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner
N
01:03.24  
15 June
168.37%
116 Volshebnaya Ekaterina
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Kawasaki Z650
N
01:03.28  
24 June
168.48%
117 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600
N
01:05.74  
23 June
175.03%
118 Kuz`min Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
Jumper Enduro
N
01:06.22  
11 June
176.3%
119 Nescerecka Alina
Latvia Riga
Suzuki Burgman 125
N
01:06.69  
21 June
177.56%
120 Kozlov Maksim
Russia Novosibirsk
Ekonika ZF-KY
N
01:16.08  
22 June
202.56%
121 Egorova Elena
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-10R
N
01:34.13  
24 June
250.61%