Gymkhana GP: final results

Results: Gymkhana GP

Formula, that calculates points for every stage, can be found here:

Х=1809*k2-7885.7*k+8076.7,
k - time of the sportsman to the reference time ratio (sportsman time / reference time)
Only sportsmen with <=160% rating are recieving points
 
 
cruiser

Results: (247)

Place Class Sportsman Gymkhana GP 1 stage Gymkhana GP 2 stage Gymkhana GP 3 stage Gymkhana GP 4 stage Gymkhana GP 5 stage Gymkhana GP 6 stage Total
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Tokyo
Progress
2000 2000 2000 2000 1991 2000 11991
2 B Zapach Jan
Beroun
Progress
1557 1752 1806 1840 1939 1955 10849
3 B Krezhevskikh Pavel
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1681 1735 1833 1841 1894 1823 10807
4 B Ito Hanako
Tokyo
Progress
1757 1781 1721 1748 1700 1751 10458
5 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Amsterdam
Progress
0 1941 1976 1943 2000 1918 9778
6 C1 Kon`kov Evgeniy
Shatura
Progress
1689 1542 1626 1478 1403 1576 9314
7 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Moskva
Progress
1490 1460 1607 1698 1488 1550 9293
8 C1 Vlasov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Progress
1526 1431 1472 1476 1400 1370 8675
9 C1 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1462 1404 1372 1577 1472 1339 8626
10 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Novorossiysk
Progress
1481 1525 1115 1224 1513 1493 8351
11 C2 Sibekin Yuriy
Moskva
Progress
1206 1265 1444 1410 1405 1397 8127
12 C1 Gryazev Vitaliy
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1500 0 1554 1576 1774 1656 8060
13 C1 Nikonov Egor
Moskva
Progress
1162 1254 1377 1434 1431 1398 8056
14 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1467 1595 1629 1669 1543 0 7903
15 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Progress
1345 1401 832 1380 1269 1249 7476
16 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Progress
0 1173 1411 1547 1528 1497 7156
17 C2 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
Progress
780 1164 1302 1337 1322 1250 7155
18 C2 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Progress
1207 1138 1094 1294 1299 1003 7035
19 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Tallinn
Progress
1135 1141 1143 1199 1231 1165 7014
20 C3 Udalov Andrey
Ryazan`
Progress
909 1073 1205 1142 1225 1284 6838
21 C1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1118 925 952 1040 1182 1210 6427
22 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1069 1084 1065 1088 865 1146 6317
23 C1 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Progress
1588 0 1498 0 1694 1507 6287
24 C2 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 1116 1090 1267 1422 1376 6271
25 C2 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
Progress
1148 1086 0 1326 1375 1273 6208
26 C1 Zhukov Aleksey "Jazz"
Mytishchi
Progress
1447 1673 1734 1339 0 0 6193
27 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
673 896 916 1250 1289 1044 6068
28 C2 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Progress
661 893 1030 1250 1133 1036 6003
29 C1 Arias Jonathan
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Progress
0 808 1034 1278 1423 1390 5933
30 C2 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
526 981 836 1006 1302 1208 5859
31 C3 Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
Progress
1078 1006 879 1004 980 778 5725
32 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
1036 923 919 1104 848 783 5613
33 C2 Koksharov Andrey
Riga
Progress
0 1152 1428 1525 1454 0 5559
34 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Frieschepalen
Progress
0 1817 1914 1709 0 0 5440
35 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Borovlyany
Progress
0 1240 0 1420 1476 1275 5411
36 D1 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Progress
880 1008 943 947 844 740 5362
37 C2 Kirill Logvin
Zhodino
Progress
1260 0 1262 1316 1511 0 5349
38 C2 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1054 0 0 1303 1348 1406 5111
39 B Kadár Michal
Hýskov
Progress
0 0 0 1656 1625 1786 5067
40 C3 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Progress
1046 1006 0 1121 1068 795 5036
41 C2 Karimov Al`bert
Ufa
Progress
1049 1292 1286 1370 0 0 4997
42 C1 Martinsons Agris
Riga
Progress
0 0 989 1337 1249 1353 4928
43 C3 Bachu Dar`ya
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
781 0 877 1038 1122 1102 4920
44 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Tallinn
Progress
750 667 846 835 1061 721 4880
45 C2 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Progress
938 1209 1310 1361 0 0 4818
46 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
Progress
839 757 846 881 690 705 4718
47 C1 Krichevskiy Nikolay
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1364 0 0 1678 0 1482 4524
48 D1 Khristich Artur
Krasnodar
Progress
804 978 900 959 880 0 4521
49 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
654 787 651 860 791 764 4507
50 C1 Geerlings Marie
Frieschepalen
Progress
0 1311 1518 1585 0 0 4414
51 D1 Morozov Ivan
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
767 721 724 661 747 720 4340
52 C2 Kazantsev Pavel
Moskva
Progress
1161 926 0 0 1132 1102 4321
53 D1 Simakov Kirill
Riga
Progress
0 0 1000 1137 1153 984 4274
54 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
0 595 641 970 992 1065 4263
55 C2 Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 820 0 885 1223 1298 4226
56 C2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Progress
832 0 934 1262 0 1173 4201
57 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 484 1082 0 1231 1284 4081
58 C1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
750 0 0 949 1205 1155 4059
59 C3 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Progress
238 679 815 891 782 622 4027
60 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
Progress
0 0 1173 0 1462 1389 4024
61 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
672 565 761 810 552 565 3925
62 D1 Kotel`nikov Roman
Ufa
Progress
840 607 641 671 642 511 3912
63 C2 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
Progress
0 522 0 1089 1175 1083 3869
64 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
528 515 576 809 803 605 3836
65 D1 Zibrov Yuriy
Novorossiysk
Progress
880 1023 1012 0 0 883 3798
66 C3 Yuntsevich Anatoliy
Moskva
Progress
1320 1249 1169 0 0 0 3738
67 C3 Buchkov Artem
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
412 915 0 0 1131 1220 3678
68 C2 Demko Efim
Chelyabinsk
Progress
987 0 1211 1463 0 0 3661
69 D1 Us Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Progress
449 874 704 721 885 0 3633
70 B Bart Hoste
Eisden
Progress
0 0 0 1826 0 1728 3554
71 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Bor
Progress
787 0 878 880 991 0 3536
72 D1 Vyazankina (Kuznetsova) Ol`ga
Samara
Progress
0 870 784 946 892 0 3492
73 C2 Miller Stanislav
Omsk
Progress
0 0 0 1143 1089 1248 3480
74 D1 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Progress
395 609 937 775 718 0 3434
75 C3 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 496 846 1068 1023 0 3433
76 D1 Isakov Aleksey
Voronezh
Progress
588 785 0 798 656 596 3423
77 D2 Artamonov Dmitriy
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
468 688 786 608 760 0 3310
78 D1 Chavtaraev Rustam
Moskva
Progress
998 1128 1151 0 0 0 3277
79 D1 Butuzov Sergey
Riga
Progress
0 0 1089 0 1003 1165 3257
80 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 426 636 601 713 869 3245
81 C1 Honma Kimie
Tokyo
Progress
0 0 1479 1756 0 0 3235
82 C1 Ogasawara Akiko
Tokyo
Progress
1604 0 0 1585 0 0 3189
83 C3 Stefan Reis
Mainz
Progress
0 0 890 1220 1036 0 3146
84 D1 Klimtsov Zhenya
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 896 1063 0 1048 3007
85 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Perm`
Progress
449 423 445 546 623 486 2972
86 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Perm`
Progress
534 691 528 647 551 0 2951
87 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
549 474 494 555 398 477 2947
88 C2 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Progress
179 0 550 1104 1088 0 2921
89 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 254 206 846 838 690 2834
90 C3 Arkhipov Mikhail
Sochi
Progress
970 937 856 0 0 0 2763
91 C3 Autissier Luc
Montigny-lès-Cormeilles
Progress
0 0 0 0 1304 1197 2501
92 C2 Khodotovich Denis
Zhodino
Progress
1002 0 0 0 0 1455 2457
93 C3 Ryashinov Sergey
Moskva
Progress
0 0 0 1219 1152 0 2371
94 D1 Mukhin Roman
Aksay
Progress
819 802 748 0 0 0 2369
95 D1 D`yachenko Vyacheslav
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
426 435 463 532 468 0 2324
96 D1 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Progress
545 871 859 0 0 0 2275
97 D1 Kudryavtsev Viktor
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
522 459 0 447 434 409 2271
98 D1 Radi Sergey
Krasnodar
Progress
739 672 827 0 0 0 2238
99 C3 Asfandiyarov Aytugan
Ufa
Progress
0 0 1085 0 1148 0 2233
100 D1 Zijp Jeroen
Amsterdam
Progress
0 0 0 1103 1099 0 2202
101 C3 345 Pilot
Perm`
Progress
0 577 680 340 0 604 2201
102 D2 Krupenin Pjotr
Tallinn
Progress
391 0 300 505 403 561 2160
103 C2 Zakhar`yashchev Aleksandr
Ryazan`
Progress
984 1076 0 0 0 0 2060
104 D1 Kozin Vladimir
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 991 1046 0 2037
105 C3 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 960 0 1076 0 0 2036
106 D3 Zimin Sergey
Krasnodar
Progress
428 294 338 477 476 0 2013
107 A Hirose Akira
Tokyo
Progress
0 0 2000 0 0 0 2000
108 D2 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 357 467 620 360 187 1991
109 A Hayakawa Kohei
Tokyo
Progress
1967 0 0 0 0 0 1967
110 B Stöpler Bob
Nieuwegein
Progress
0 1962 0 0 0 0 1962
111 D1 Lars Schlaup
Tholey
Progress
0 0 146 930 873 0 1949
112 B Wada Nobuyuki
Saitama
Progress
0 1884 0 0 0 0 1884
113 D1 Roodbaard Bob
Heerenveen
Progress
0 761 722 393 0 0 1876
114 D1 Zapach Pavel
Beroun
Progress
0 855 966 0 0 0 1821
115 D2 Rodinin Anatoliy
Krasnodar
Progress
483 564 0 752 0 0 1799
116 D1 Finagin Denis
Voronezh
Progress
0 325 0 794 679 0 1798
117 D2 Shevelev Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Progress
627 510 660 0 0 0 1797
118 C3 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 0 837 0 935 1772
119 D1 Ivanov Maksim
Voronezh
Progress
715 1039 0 0 0 0 1754
120 D1 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Progress
586 0 294 822 0 0 1702
121 B Schuld Bert
Haarlem
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 1699 1699
122 D1 Loskutov Artem
Perm`
Progress
0 200 0 599 401 465 1665
123 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 691 972 0 1663
124 D1 Lushkin Boris
Astana
Progress
0 290 373 647 333 0 1643
125 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Progress
282 231 412 470 227 0 1622
126 D1 Kondrashov Daniil
Sochi
Progress
923 695 0 0 0 0 1618
127 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Gelendzhik
Progress
387 351 480 0 144 184 1546
128 D1 Filyakin Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 821 705 1526
129 D2 Korostyleva Tat`yana(TNK)
Krasnodar
Progress
0 0 274 0 691 537 1502
130 C1 Smirnov Vadim
Moskva
Progress
0 0 1497 0 0 0 1497
131 C2 Tuganov Stanislav
Kazan`
Progress
0 0 0 1494 0 0 1494
132 D3 Skvortsov Oleg
Tallinn
Progress
360 0 386 0 359 330 1435
133 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 402 412 601 0 0 1415
134 D1 Kraft Eduard
Ufa
Progress
582 821 0 0 0 0 1403
135 D2 Kazakov Dmitriy
Omsk
Progress
0 0 0 390 567 445 1402
136 C1 Lanoe Johann
Paris
Progress
0 0 0 0 1354 0 1354
136 C3 Koshelev Ivan
Krasnodar
Progress
0 1354 0 0 0 0 1354
138 C3 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 445 501 374 1320
139 D2 Lyakhov Andrey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 625 693 0 1318
140 C3 Shershunov Roman
Moskva
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 1309 1309
141 C2 Pushkarev Viktor
Novorossiysk
Progress
1240 0 0 0 0 0 1240
142 D1 Manyapov Il`dar
Ufa
Progress
1209 0 0 0 0 0 1209
143 C3 Tabachkov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1199 0 0 0 0 0 1199
144 D1 Kase Kyoumi
Chiba
Progress
0 1192 0 0 0 0 1192
145 C3 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 1185 1185
146 D3 Il`in Vyacheslav
Moskva
Progress
395 422 213 140 0 0 1170
147 C3 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
511 657 0 0 0 0 1168
148 C3 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 1154 1154
149 D2 Podshibyakin Egor
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 438 712 0 1150
150 C2 Mikulin Viktor
Kiev
Progress
0 0 0 0 1139 0 1139
151 D1 Smirnov Andrey
Sochi
Progress
1122 0 0 0 0 0 1122
152 D2 Shvidunov Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 0 417 630 0 0 1047
153 D1 Kulazhenko Sergey
Molodechno
Progress
0 0 0 1012 0 0 1012
154 D1 Belokhotikov Andrey
Omsk
Progress
0 0 0 1006 0 0 1006
155 D1 Kenzhametov Marlen
Riga
Progress
0 0 978 0 0 0 978
156 D2 Shcherbakova Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 214 193 388 147 0 942
157 D1 Neverov Igor`
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0 934 0 0 934
158 D1 Klimov Klementiy
Sochi
Progress
932 0 0 0 0 0 932
159 C2 Britner Aleksandr
Maykop
Progress
929 0 0 0 0 0 929
160 D2 Trusov Pavel
Miass
Progress
153 0 209 548 0 0 910
161 D1 Gordeev Vladislav
Sochi
Progress
904 0 0 0 0 0 904
162 D1 Lebedev Viktor
Moskva
Progress
899 0 0 0 0 0 899
163 C3 Volos Oleg
Dzerzhinskiy
Progress
895 0 0 0 0 0 895
164 D3 Chertov Sergey
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
477 388 0 0 0 0 865
165 D1 Kiriakidi Valeriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 0 855 0 0 0 855
166 D2 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 351 489 840
167 D1 Novikov Vadim
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
838 0 0 0 0 0 838
168 D2 Sayfulin Vadim
Tallinn
Progress
825 0 0 0 0 0 825
169 D2 Kozlovskiy Petr
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 815 0 0 0 0 815
170 D3 Zhukova Anastasiya
Krasnodar
Progress
0 408 395 0 0 0 803
171 D2 Zaytsev Yuriy
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0 786 0 0 786
172 D3 Tuflyakov Anton
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 214 0 221 349 0 784
173 D2 Vaganov Nikolay
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 783 0 783
174 D2 Bobkov Yuriy
Moskva
Progress
738 0 0 0 0 0 738
174 C3 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Progress
738 0 0 0 0 0 738
176 D2 Sokolov Konstantin
Krasnodar
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 727 727
177 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Benešov
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 719 719
178 D2 Amel`chishin Yuriy
Krasnodar
Progress
716 0 0 0 0 0 716
179 D1 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 0 0 678 0 678
180 D2 Gul`chuk Aleksey
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 668 0 668
181 D2 Mokrousov Dmitriy
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 650 0 0 0 650
182 D1 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
142 182 0 144 149 0 617
183 D1 Spitsyn Artem
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 589 0 0 0 0 589
184 D3 Budko Vasiliy
Ozersk
Progress
569 0 0 0 0 0 569
185 D2 Kuzenyatkin Sergey
Aksay
Progress
0 113 445 0 0 0 558
186 D2 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 553 553
187 D2 Konovalov Vladimir
Essentuki
Progress
542 0 0 0 0 0 542
188 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 520 0 520
189 D1 Polishchuk Maryna
Kiev
Progress
0 0 0 0 508 0 508
190 D3 Kotko Dmitriy
Perm`
Progress
0 0 467 0 0 0 467
191 D2 Reznichenko Mikhail
Novorossiysk
Progress
315 0 134 0 0 0 449
192 D3 Jungmann Pavel
Hředle
Progress
0 0 0 445 0 0 445
193 D1 Kachaev Mikhail
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 441 441
194 D3 Champalov Andrey
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
434 0 0 0 0 0 434
195 D4 Chernikov Konstantin
Voronezh
Progress
0 252 172 0 0 0 424
195 D1 Shvetsov Denis
Novotitarovskaya
Progress
424 0 0 0 0 0 424
197 D1 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 418 0 418
198 D2 Parmon Pavel
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 417 0 417
199 D3 Lazarev Valentin
Krasnodar
Progress
395 0 0 0 0 0 395
200 D4 Belousov Andrey
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 202 191 393
201 D3 Sel`dyukov Pavel
Krasnodar
Progress
392 0 0 0 0 0 392
201 D3 Bogdan Stanislav
Slonim
Progress
392 0 0 0 0 0 392
203 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 382 0 382
204 D3 Vyatkin Sergey
Okhansk
Progress
0 0 0 381 0 0 381
205 D4 Hernández Ángel
San Miguel
Progress
0 0 0 239 0 115 354
206 D4 Aksyukov Ivan
Krasnodar
Progress
315 0 0 0 0 0 315
207 D3 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Progress
0 179 0 130 0 0 309
208 D1 Kirillov Sergey
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 305 305
209 D4 Khnyrev Aleksey
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
257 0 0 0 0 0 257
210 D4 Rybalkin Andrey
Krasnodar
Progress
236 0 0 0 0 0 236
211 D2 Povodyrev Vladimir
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 196 196
212 D4 Mayorov Pavel
Perm`
Progress
0 185 0 0 0 0 185
213 D4 Kazakova Arina
Omsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 183 0 183
214 D4 Fazylov Maksim
Tallinn
Progress
177 0 0 0 0 0 177
215 D2 Nasevich Konstantin
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 171 171
216 D4 Kharat`yan Anatoliy
Lipetsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 144 0 144
217 D3 Ivanov Il`ya
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 112 0 112
218 D4 Gordeeva Elena
Sochi
Progress
111 0 0 0 0 0 111
219 N Matsuk Lana
Aksay
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 D4 Charkin Yuriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Volshebnaya Ekaterina
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Nescerecka Alina
Riga
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Myasin Grigoriy
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Kozlov Maksim
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 D4 Parasina Sergey
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Khatuntsev Vasiliy
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 D4 Kuz`min Dmitriy
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Miller Irina
Omsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Volkov Andrey
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Sirenko Elena
Sochi
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Egorova Elena
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Fomchenko Artem
Astana
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 D4 Kurakov Maksim
Balashikha
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 D2 Panfilova El`vira
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Shenin Igor`
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Kuzemskaya Aleksandra
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Alyakretskiy Roman
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Stepanov Dmitriy
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 D2 Trusova Anna
Miass
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Snatkin Aleksey
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 D3 Merkushkin Igor`
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Zholdogulov Samat
Aksay
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Mayorov Pavel
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 D2 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Kuzin Andrey
Aksay
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 N Rogov Andrey
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 D3 Kulakov Evgeniy
Lipetsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0 0