Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 5

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2
Gymkhana GP 2022

Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 5 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 29.08.2022, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 19.09.2022, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 19.09.2022
See the course map
Competition class:
B
Reference course time: 00:56.95
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:59.79
B
105%
00:00.00
00:59.79
C1
110%
00:59.80
01:02.64
C2
115%
01:02.65
01:05.48
C3
120%
01:05.49
01:08.33
D1
130%
01:08.34
01:14.03
D2
140%
01:14.04
01:19.72
D3
150%
01:19.73
01:25.42
D4
160%
01:25.43
01:31.11
N
> 160%
01:31.12
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 111
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 00:56.95 0 00:56.95
7 September
100%
2 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.96 0 00:56.96
8 September
100.02%
3 B Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:58.24 0 00:58.24
11 September
102.27%
4 B Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:58.25 0 00:58.25
17 September
102.28%
5 B Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:58.57 0 00:58.57
17 September
102.84%
6 B Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:58.70 0 00:58.70
13 September
103.07%
7 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:58.85 0 00:58.85
17 September
103.34%
8 B But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:59.02 0 00:59.02
18 September
103.63%
9 B Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 00:59.22 0 00:59.22
10 September
103.99%
10 C1 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:59.37 0 00:59.37
14 September
104.25%  (B)
11 B Shakirov Murat
Russia Tbilisi
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:59.44 0 00:59.44
9 September
104.37%
12 C1 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250 00:59.52 0 00:59.52
15 September
104.51%  (B)
13 C1 Chusov Aleksey
Russia Vologda
Honda VTR250 00:59.58 0 00:59.58
16 September
104.62%  (B)
14 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:59.74 0 00:59.74
17 September
104.9%
15 B Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:59.98 0 00:59.98
31 August
105.32%
16 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR 01:00.15 0 01:00.15
10 September
105.62%
17 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 01:00.37 0 01:00.37
6 September
106.01%
18 B Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 01:00.49 0 01:00.49
3 September
106.22%
19 C1 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:00.53 0 01:00.53
7 September
106.29%
20 C1 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 01:00.63 0 01:00.63
6 September
106.46%
21 B Volos Oleg
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 01:00.78 0 01:00.78
17 September
106.73%
22 C1 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N 01:00.95 0 01:00.95
10 September
107.02%
23 C1 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:01.01 0 01:01.01
10 September
107.13%
24 B Veremeychik Roman
Belarus Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 01:01.28 0 01:01.28
18 September
107.6%
25 B Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450 01:01.56 0 01:01.56
29 August
108.09%
26 C2 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 01:01.94 0 01:01.94
13 September
108.76%  (C1)
27 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 01:02.57 0 01:02.57
17 September
109.87%
28 B Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 01:02.64 0 01:02.64
16 September
109.99%
29 C1 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:02.74 0 01:02.74
29 August
110.17%
30 C2 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R 01:02.75 0 01:02.75
18 September
110.18%
31 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:02.94 0 01:02.94
12 September
110.52%
32 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:02.96 0 01:02.96
11 September
110.55%
33 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:03.08 0 01:03.08
17 September
110.76%
34 C1 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo 190SM 01:03.10 0 01:03.10
31 August
110.8%
35 B Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Khimki
Kayo GP-1 01:03.71 0 01:03.71
18 September
111.87%
36 C2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:04.07 0 01:04.07
16 September
112.5%
37 C3 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 01:04.23 0 01:04.23
1 September
112.78%  (C2)
38 C2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 01:04.57 0 01:04.57
1 September
113.38%
39 C3 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i 01:04.87 0 01:04.87
18 September
113.91%  (C2)
40 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 01:05.06 0 01:05.06
15 September
114.24%
41 C1 Ermakovich Aleksey
Belarus Tokyo
Yamaha FZ6S 01:05.07 0 01:05.07
14 September
114.26%
42 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 01:05.17 0 01:05.17
18 September
114.43%
43 C3 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 01:05.57 0 01:05.57
8 September
115.14%
44 C2 Poverennov Vasiliy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:05.81 0 01:05.81
3 September
115.56%
45 C3 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 01:06.23 0 01:06.23
18 September
116.29%
46 C3 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 01:06.37 0 01:06.37
16 September
116.54%
47 C1 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:06.45 0 01:06.45
18 September
116.68%
48 C2 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200 01:06.46 0 01:06.46
10 September
116.7%
49 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:06.48 0 01:06.48
17 September
116.73%
50 C3 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 01:06.65 0 01:06.65
13 September
117.03%
51 C2 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:05.99 1 01:06.99
10 September
117.63%
52 D1 Kolobkov Georgiy
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600N 01:07.08 0 01:07.08
13 September
117.79%  (C3)
53 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 01:07.17 0 01:07.17
31 August
117.95%
53 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:07.17 0 01:07.17
10 September
117.95%
55 D1 Daniel Holenweg
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB 600F Hornet 01:07.32 0 01:07.32
18 September
118.21%  (C3)
56 C3 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:07.55 0 01:07.55
17 September
118.61%
57 C2 Sanek Sanechek
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:07.70 0 01:07.70
17 September
118.88%
58 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 01:07.81 0 01:07.81
16 September
119.07%
59 C2 Tarasyuk Oleg
Belarus Svisloch`
Suzuki GSXR750 01:07.93 0 01:07.93
16 September
119.28%
60 C3 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 01:08.47 0 01:08.47
11 September
120.23%
61 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 01:08.65 0 01:08.65
13 September
120.54%
62 D3 Bakanov Evgeniy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda VTR250 01:09.74 0 01:09.74
17 September
122.46%  (D1)
63 D1 Khokhlov Denis
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM SMC 690 01:09.87 0 01:09.87
4 September
122.69%
64 C3 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:09.91 0 01:09.91
5 September
122.76%
65 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 01:09.92 0 01:09.92
11 September
122.77%
65 C3 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:09.92 0 01:09.92
18 September
122.77%
67 D1 Kachaev Mikhail
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM 610ie 01:10.37 0 01:10.37
13 September
123.56%
68 C3 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:10.70 0 01:10.70
17 September
124.14%
69 C3 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:10.85 0 01:10.85
17 September
124.41%
70 C3 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F 01:11.00 0 01:11.00
29 August
124.67%
71 D1 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:11.06 0 01:11.06
12 September
124.78%
72 D1 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:11.17 0 01:11.17
15 September
124.97%
73 D1 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:11.25 0 01:11.25
9 September
125.11%
74 D1 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900 01:11.34 0 01:11.34
18 September
125.27%
75 D1 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S 01:11.88 0 01:11.88
8 September
126.22%
76 D1 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda NT650V Deauville 01:12.20 0 01:12.20
11 September
126.78%
77 D1 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
КТМ 390 дюк 01:12.77 0 01:12.77
18 September
127.78%
78 D1 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 01:12.99 0 01:12.99
3 September
128.17%
79 D3 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX400S 01:12.09 1 01:13.09
17 September
128.34%  (D1)
80 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Ducati Multistrada 1000 DS 01:13.43 0 01:13.43
10 September
128.94%
81 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:13.51 0 01:13.51
5 September
129.08%
82 D1 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750 01:13.73 0 01:13.73
18 September
129.46%
83 C3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:13.80 0 01:13.80
18 September
129.59%
84 D2 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 01:13.83 0 01:13.83
17 September
129.64%  (D1)
85 D1 Naydrov Aleksey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390 01:13.95 0 01:13.95
13 September
129.85%
86 D3 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda Bros 650 01:14.03 0 01:14.03
11 September
129.99%  (D1)
87 N Bezverkhov Eduard
Russia Kaliningrad
Honda CB 500 01:14.06 0 01:14.06
9 September
130.04%  (D2)
88 D1 Kibets Vladislav
Switzerland Zürich
Yamaha MT 09 01:14.49 0 01:14.49
17 September
130.8%
89 D2 Polukhin Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
KTM Duke 200 01:14.53 0 01:14.53
17 September
130.87%
90 D3 Khakhalev Evgeniy
Russia Volgograd
Motoland RX 50-A 01:15.27 0 01:15.27
4 September
132.17%  (D2)
91 D1 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
kawasaki KSR PRO 110 01:15.38 0 01:15.38
18 September
132.36%
92 D2 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 01:15.41 0 01:15.41
10 September
132.41%
93 D1 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 01:15.43 0 01:15.43
11 September
132.45%
94 D2 Rodimov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:15.78 0 01:15.78
1 September
133.06%
95 D2 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KTM Duke 200 01:15.16 1 01:16.16
14 September
133.73%
96 D2 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Khimki
X-moto MSX125 01:16.87 0 01:16.87
31 August
134.98%
97 N Khromykh Nikita
Russia Irkutsk
Motoland Xv250 01:17.43 0 01:17.43
8 September
135.96%  (D2)
98 D4 Chernik Sergey
Russia Kerch`
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:20.31 0 01:20.31
16 September
141.02%  (D3)
99 D2 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 01:20.41 0 01:20.41
18 September
141.19%
100 N Baduev Nikolay
Russia Irkutsk
Kawasaki Ninja 400R 01:24.29 0 01:24.29
13 September
148.01%  (D3)
101 D3 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha FZX750-2 01:24.99 0 01:24.99
4 September
149.24%
102 D2 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S 01:25.13 0 01:25.13
18 September
149.48%
103 D4 Molocheva Ekaterina
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
HONDA NC700SA 01:25.23 0 01:25.23
12 September
149.66%  (D3)
104 N Volkov Andrey
Russia Irkutsk
Yamaha Virago 750 01:25.53 0 01:25.53
15 September
150.18%  (D4)
105 N Tel`nov Konstantin
Russia Irkutsk
Racer Ranger RC300-GY8 01:27.65 0 01:27.65
8 September
153.91%  (D4)
106 D4 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki VN900 Vulkan Custom 01:28.67 0 01:28.67
15 September
155.7%
107 N Sadovskiy Pavel
Russia Angarsk
Honda Forza Z 01:30.35 0 01:30.35
8 September
158.65%  (D4)
108 D4 Ivanov Aleksandr
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XVS 400 01:29.36 1 01:30.36
13 September
158.67%
109 D3 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha V-Star XVS1300A 01:30.93 0 01:30.93
11 September
159.67%
110 D4 Anisimov Anatoliy
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki SV1000S 01:33.06 1 01:34.06
14 September
165.16%
111 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Belarus Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 01:36.76 0 01:36.76
4 September
169.9%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
B
00:56.95  
7 September
100%
2 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:56.96  
8 September
100.02%
3 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:58.24  
11 September
102.27%
4 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:58.25  
17 September
102.28%
5 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:58.57  
17 September
102.84%
6 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
B
00:58.70  
13 September
103.07%
7 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
B
00:58.85  
17 September
103.34%
8 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
B
00:59.02  
18 September
103.63%
9 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
B
00:59.22  
10 September
103.99%
10 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:59.37  
14 September
104.25  (B)
11 Shakirov Murat
Russia Tbilisi
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:59.44  
9 September
104.37%
12 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250
C1
00:59.52  
15 September
104.51  (B)
13 Chusov Aleksey
Russia Vologda
Honda VTR250
C1
00:59.58  
16 September
104.62  (B)
14 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:59.74  
17 September
104.9%
15 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:59.98  
31 August
105.32%
16 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
01:00.15  
10 September
105.62%
17 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
01:00.37  
6 September
106.01%
18 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
B
01:00.49  
3 September
106.22%
19 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:00.53  
7 September
106.29%
20 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
01:00.63  
6 September
106.46%
21 Volos Oleg
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1
B
01:00.78  
17 September
106.73%
22 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N
C1
01:00.95  
10 September
107.02%
23 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
01:01.01  
10 September
107.13%
24 Veremeychik Roman
Belarus Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
B
01:01.28  
18 September
107.6%
25 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450
B
01:01.56  
29 August
108.09%
26 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C2
01:01.94  
13 September
108.76  (C1)
27 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C1
01:02.57  
17 September
109.87%
28 Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
B
01:02.64  
16 September
109.99%
29 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
C1
01:02.74  
29 August
110.17%
30 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R
C2
01:02.75  
18 September
110.18%
31 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:02.94  
12 September
110.52%
32 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
01:02.96  
11 September
110.55%
33 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
01:03.08  
17 September
110.76%
34 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo 190SM
C1
01:03.10  
31 August
110.8%
35 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Khimki
Kayo GP-1
B
01:03.71  
18 September
111.87%
36 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C2
01:04.07  
16 September
112.5%
37 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
C3
01:04.23  
1 September
112.78  (C2)
38 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
01:04.57  
1 September
113.38%
39 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i
C3
01:04.87  
18 September
113.91  (C2)
40 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:05.06  
15 September
114.24%
41 Ermakovich Aleksey
Belarus Tokyo
Yamaha FZ6S
C1
01:05.07  
14 September
114.26%
42 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
C2
01:05.17  
18 September
114.43%
43 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
C3
01:05.57  
8 September
115.14%
44 Poverennov Vasiliy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
01:05.81  
3 September
115.56%
45 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
C3
01:06.23  
18 September
116.29%
46 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:06.37  
16 September
116.54%
47 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
C1
01:06.45  
18 September
116.68%
48 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200
C2
01:06.46  
10 September
116.7%
49 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C3
01:06.48  
17 September
116.73%
50 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
C3
01:06.65  
13 September
117.03%
51 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:06.99  
penalty: 1
10 September
117.63%
52 Kolobkov Georgiy
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600N
D1
01:07.08  
13 September
117.79  (C3)
53 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
01:07.17  
31 August
117.95%
53 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:07.17  
10 September
117.95%
55 Daniel Holenweg
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB 600F Hornet
D1
01:07.32  
18 September
118.21  (C3)
56 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:07.55  
17 September
118.61%
57 Sanek Sanechek
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C2
01:07.70  
17 September
118.88%
58 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
01:07.81  
16 September
119.07%
59 Tarasyuk Oleg
Belarus Svisloch`
Suzuki GSXR750
C2
01:07.93  
16 September
119.28%
60 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
C3
01:08.47  
11 September
120.23%
61 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D1
01:08.65  
13 September
120.54%
62 Bakanov Evgeniy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda VTR250
D3
01:09.74  
17 September
122.46  (D1)
63 Khokhlov Denis
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM SMC 690
D1
01:09.87  
4 September
122.69%
64 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600
C3
01:09.91  
5 September
122.76%
65 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
01:09.92  
11 September
122.77%
65 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
C3
01:09.92  
18 September
122.77%
67 Kachaev Mikhail
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Husqvarna SM 610ie
D1
01:10.37  
13 September
123.56%
68 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
C3
01:10.70  
17 September
124.14%
69 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
C3
01:10.85  
17 September
124.41%
70 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F
C3
01:11.00  
29 August
124.67%
71 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750
D1
01:11.06  
12 September
124.78%
72 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
D1
01:11.17  
15 September
124.97%
73 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
D1
01:11.25  
9 September
125.11%
74 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900
D1
01:11.34  
18 September
125.27%
75 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
01:11.88  
8 September
126.22%
76 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda NT650V Deauville
D1
01:12.20  
11 September
126.78%
77 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
КТМ 390 дюк
D1
01:12.77  
18 September
127.78%
78 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:12.99  
3 September
128.17%
79 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX400S
D3
01:13.09  
penalty: 1
17 September
128.34  (D1)
80 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Ducati Multistrada 1000 DS
D1
01:13.43  
10 September
128.94%
81 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D1
01:13.51  
5 September
129.08%
82 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750
D1
01:13.73  
18 September
129.46%
83 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
C3
01:13.80  
18 September
129.59%
84 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D2
01:13.83  
17 September
129.64  (D1)
85 Naydrov Aleksey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:13.95  
13 September
129.85%
86 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda Bros 650
D3
01:14.03  
11 September
129.99  (D1)
87 Bezverkhov Eduard
Russia Kaliningrad
Honda CB 500
N
01:14.06  
9 September
130.04  (D2)
88 Kibets Vladislav
Switzerland Zürich
Yamaha MT 09
D1
01:14.49  
17 September
130.8%
89 Polukhin Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
KTM Duke 200
D2
01:14.53  
17 September
130.87%
90 Khakhalev Evgeniy
Russia Volgograd
Motoland RX 50-A
D3
01:15.27  
4 September
132.17  (D2)
91 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
kawasaki KSR PRO 110
D1
01:15.38  
18 September
132.36%
92 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
D2
01:15.41  
10 September
132.41%
93 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D1
01:15.43  
11 September
132.45%
94 Rodimov Sergey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Dominar 400
D2
01:15.78  
1 September
133.06%
95 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KTM Duke 200
D2
01:16.16  
penalty: 1
14 September
133.73%
96 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Khimki
X-moto MSX125
D2
01:16.87  
31 August
134.98%
97 Khromykh Nikita
Russia Irkutsk
Motoland Xv250
N
01:17.43  
8 September
135.96  (D2)
98 Chernik Sergey
Russia Kerch`
Honda CB600F Hornet
D4
01:20.31  
16 September
141.02  (D3)
99 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D2
01:20.41  
18 September
141.19%
100 Baduev Nikolay
Russia Irkutsk
Kawasaki Ninja 400R
N
01:24.29  
13 September
148.01  (D3)
101 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha FZX750-2
D3
01:24.99  
4 September
149.24%
102 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S
D2
01:25.13  
18 September
149.48%
103 Molocheva Ekaterina
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
HONDA NC700SA
D4
01:25.23  
12 September
149.66  (D3)
104 Volkov Andrey
Russia Irkutsk
Yamaha Virago 750
N
01:25.53  
15 September
150.18  (D4)
105 Tel`nov Konstantin
Russia Irkutsk
Racer Ranger RC300-GY8
N
01:27.65  
8 September
153.91  (D4)
106 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki VN900 Vulkan Custom
D4
01:28.67  
15 September
155.7%
107 Sadovskiy Pavel
Russia Angarsk
Honda Forza Z
N
01:30.35  
8 September
158.65  (D4)
108 Ivanov Aleksandr
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XVS 400
D4
01:30.36  
penalty: 1
13 September
158.67%
109 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha V-Star XVS1300A
D3
01:30.93  
11 September
159.67%
110 Anisimov Anatoliy
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki SV1000S
D4
01:34.06  
penalty: 1
14 September
165.16%
111 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Belarus Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
01:36.76  
4 September
169.9%