Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 2

Gymkhana GP 2022

Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 2 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 06.06.2022, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 27.06.2022, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 27.06.2022
Competition class: B
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:53.37
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:56.03
B
105%
00:00.00
00:56.03
C1
110%
00:56.04
00:58.70
C2
115%
00:58.71
01:01.37
C3
120%
01:01.38
01:04.04
D1
130%
01:04.05
01:09.37
D2
140%
01:09.38
01:14.71
D3
150%
01:14.72
01:20.05
D4
160%
01:20.06
01:25.38
N
> 160%
01:25.39
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 179
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B MR Miller
Russia Omsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:53.37 0 00:53.37
25 June
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:53.54 0 00:53.54
26 June
100.32%
3 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:53.63 0 00:53.63
25 June
100.49%
4 C1 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:55.01 0 00:55.01
17 June
103.07%  (B)
5 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:55.10 0 00:55.10
11 June
103.24%  (B)
6 C2 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 00:55.26 0 00:55.26
26 June
103.54%  (B)
7 B Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R 00:55.29 0 00:55.29
15 June
103.6%
8 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:55.30 0 00:55.30
16 June
103.62%  (B)
9 C2 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki GSX-R600 00:55.31 0 00:55.31
24 June
103.64%  (B)
10 C1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:55.80 0 00:55.80
26 June
104.55%  (B)
11 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:55.91 0 00:55.91
20 June
104.76%  (B)
12 C1 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:55.98 0 00:55.98
26 June
104.89%  (B)
13 C1 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:56.01 0 00:56.01
22 June
104.95%  (B)
14 C1 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo GP-1 00:56.14 0 00:56.14
22 June
105.19%
15 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:56.32 0 00:56.32
24 June
105.53%
16 C1 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250 00:56.35 0 00:56.35
24 June
105.58%
17 C1 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:56.48 0 00:56.48
22 June
105.83%
18 B Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 00:56.54 0 00:56.54
22 June
105.94%
19 C2 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.62 0 00:56.62
13 June
106.09%  (C1)
20 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 00:57.13 0 00:57.13
26 June
107.05%
21 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:57.30 0 00:57.30
19 June
107.36%
22 C1 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:57.33 0 00:57.33
15 June
107.42%
23 C2 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:57.74 0 00:57.74
16 June
108.19%  (C1)
24 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:57.93 0 00:57.93
15 June
108.54%  (C1)
25 B Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Drz400sm 00:57.95 0 00:57.95
22 June
108.58%
26 C2 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:58.00 0 00:58.00
23 June
108.68%  (C1)
27 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 00:58.08 0 00:58.08
16 June
108.83%  (C1)
28 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:58.54 0 00:58.54
19 June
109.69%
29 C1 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:58.72 0 00:58.72
25 June
110.02%
30 B Rogovoy Maksim MJT
Minsk
Unknown Unknown 00:58.80 0 00:58.80
26 June
110.17%
31 C2 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 00:58.89 0 00:58.89
17 June
110.34%
32 C3 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:58.91 0 00:58.91
26 June
110.38%  (C2)
33 C3 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S 00:59.30 0 00:59.30
23 June
111.11%  (C2)
34 C2 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 00:59.36 0 00:59.36
21 June
111.22%
35 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:58.50 1 00:59.50
26 June
111.49%
36 C2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:59.52 0 00:59.52
21 June
111.52%
37 D1 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:59.58 0 00:59.58
25 June
111.64%  (C2)
38 C1 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N 00:59.60 0 00:59.60
26 June
111.67%
39 C2 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R600 00:59.80 0 00:59.80
17 June
112.05%
39 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 00:59.80 0 00:59.80
26 June
112.05%  (C2)
41 D1 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 01:00.26 0 01:00.26
8 June
112.91%  (C2)
41 C1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
CCM DS 404 01:00.26 0 01:00.26
20 June
112.91%
43 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:00.44 0 01:00.44
25 June
113.25%  (C2)
44 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200 01:00.46 0 01:00.46
26 June
113.28%  (C2)
45 D1 Strepkov Nikita
Russia Samara
Honda VTR 250 01:00.50 0 01:00.50
13 June
113.36%  (C2)
46 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R 01:00.74 0 01:00.74
15 June
113.81%  (C2)
47 C3 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Triumph Street Triple R 01:00.76 0 01:00.76
18 June
113.85%  (C2)
48 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 00:59.81 1 01:00.81
25 June
113.94%
49 C2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:00.83 0 01:00.83
13 June
113.98%
49 C3 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR 250 01:00.83 0 01:00.83
24 June
113.98%  (C2)
51 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Kibasian)
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:01.04 0 01:01.04
12 June
114.37%
52 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:01.08 0 01:01.08
25 June
114.45%
53 D1 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:01.09 0 01:01.09
25 June
114.47%  (C2)
54 D1 Sanek Sanechek
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:01.12 0 01:01.12
24 June
114.52%  (C2)
55 C2 Kosorukov Nikita
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:01.14 0 01:01.14
22 June
114.56%
56 C3 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450 01:00.20 1 01:01.20
9 June
114.67%  (C2)
57 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:01.45 0 01:01.45
26 June
115.14%
58 C3 Chuykov Danila
Minsk
Bajaj x150 01:01.50 0 01:01.50
22 June
115.23%
59 D1 Novikov Korney
Russia Ul`yanovsk
QINGQI QM200GY-B 01:01.57 0 01:01.57
22 June
115.36%  (C3)
60 D1 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 01:01.63 0 01:01.63
26 June
115.48%  (C3)
61 C3 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A 01:01.69 0 01:01.69
13 June
115.59%
62 D1 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3 01:01.71 0 01:01.71
17 June
115.63%  (C3)
63 C3 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CRF450R 01:01.80 0 01:01.80
19 June
115.8%
64 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 01:01.84 0 01:01.84
23 June
115.87%
65 D1 Kolganov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB-1 01:01.90 0 01:01.90
12 June
115.98%  (C3)
66 D1 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 01:01.94 0 01:01.94
26 June
116.06%  (C3)
67 D1 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 01:01.96 0 01:01.96
26 June
116.1%  (C3)
68 C2 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:02.06 0 01:02.06
20 June
116.28%
69 D1 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR 600RR 01:02.19 0 01:02.19
12 June
116.53%  (C3)
70 D1 Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 01:02.24 0 01:02.24
25 June
116.62%  (C3)
71 D1 Malkov Vladislav
Russia Kostroma
Stels Flame 200 01:02.31 0 01:02.31
21 June
116.75%  (C3)
72 D1 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:02.50 0 01:02.50
19 June
117.11%  (C3)
73 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 01:02.59 0 01:02.59
18 June
117.28%
74 D1 Gurnyak Artem
Russia Vologda
Yamaha FZ1S 01:02.70 0 01:02.70
22 June
117.48%  (C3)
75 C3 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YBR 125 01:03.02 0 01:03.02
26 June
118.08%
76 D1 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 01:03.08 0 01:03.08
25 June
118.19%  (C3)
77 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 01:03.14 0 01:03.14
13 June
118.31%
78 C3 Beregoy Nikita
Russia Simferopol`
Motax 50cc 01:03.41 0 01:03.41
21 June
118.81%
79 D1 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:03.45 0 01:03.45
7 June
118.89%  (C3)
80 N Loginov Arseniy
Russia Kazan`
Lifan LF200-16C 01:03.51 0 01:03.51
23 June
119%  (C3)
81 N Lonskov Evgeniy
Russia Kazan`
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:03.55 0 01:03.55
23 June
119.07%  (C3)
82 D1 Zhivchikov Mikhail
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 01:03.67 0 01:03.67
23 June
119.3%  (C3)
83 D1 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S 01:04.12 0 01:04.12
22 June
120.14%
84 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.30 0 01:04.30
26 June
120.48%
85 N Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 01:04.35 0 01:04.35
26 June
120.57%  (D1)
86 D2 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900 01:04.36 0 01:04.36
23 June
120.59%  (D1)
87 D2 Smirnov Aleksey
Russia Kostroma
Stels Flame 200 01:04.50 0 01:04.50
25 June
120.85%  (D1)
88 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:03.51 1 01:04.51
24 June
120.87%
89 N Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S 01:04.68 0 01:04.68
22 June
121.19%  (D1)
89 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:04.68 0 01:04.68
26 June
121.19%
91 D2 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:04.74 0 01:04.74
18 June
121.3%  (D1)
92 D1 Bezverkhiy Roman
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 01:04.95 0 01:04.95
25 June
121.7%
93 C3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:05.05 0 01:05.05
15 June
121.88%
94 D1 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 01:05.15 0 01:05.15
22 June
122.07%
95 C3 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:05.38 0 01:05.38
26 June
122.5%
96 N Kolobkov Georgiy
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600N 01:05.44 0 01:05.44
13 June
122.62%  (D1)
97 D2 Mullagaliev Linar
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D 01:05.46 0 01:05.46
22 June
122.65%  (D1)
98 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 01:05.89 0 01:05.89
20 June
123.46%
99 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 01:06.03 0 01:06.03
26 June
123.72%
99 D1 Khromykh Evgeniy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius 01:06.03 0 01:06.03
26 June
123.72%
101 D1 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:06.16 0 01:06.16
26 June
123.96%
102 C3 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:06.50 0 01:06.50
21 June
124.6%
103 D3 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:06.64 0 01:06.64
17 June
124.86%  (D1)
104 D1 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:06.73 0 01:06.73
26 June
125.03%
105 D1 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR 250 01:06.79 0 01:06.79
26 June
125.15%
106 D2 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
КТМ 390 дюк 01:06.83 0 01:06.83
26 June
125.22%  (D1)
107 N Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F 01:06.87 0 01:06.87
26 June
125.3%  (D1)
108 D3 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 01:07.03 0 01:07.03
18 June
125.59%  (D1)
109 D3 Matushkin Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 01:07.11 0 01:07.11
22 June
125.74%  (D1)
110 D2 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:07.14 0 01:07.14
15 June
125.8%  (D1)
111 D2 Kibets Vladislav
Switzerland Zürich
Yamaha MT 09 01:07.16 0 01:07.16
26 June
125.84%  (D1)
112 D2 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750 01:07.30 0 01:07.30
23 June
126.1%  (D1)
113 D1 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 01:07.37 0 01:07.37
22 June
126.23%
114 D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Bryansk
SYM WOLF T2 01:07.64 0 01:07.64
25 June
126.74%
115 D2 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:07.70 0 01:07.70
26 June
126.85%  (D1)
116 D2 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250 01:07.71 0 01:07.71
26 June
126.87%  (D1)
117 D1 Makarov Aleksandr
Russia Kostroma
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:07.95 0 01:07.95
7 June
127.32%
118 N Nurmakhanov Aidar
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR250 01:08.13 0 01:08.13
24 June
127.66%  (D1)
119 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:08.22 0 01:08.22
22 June
127.82%
120 D2 Kilimnik Aleksandr
Russia Kerch`
Honda CB400 01:08.35 0 01:08.35
24 June
128.07%  (D1)
121 D2 Burnasova Yuliya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225 01:08.41 0 01:08.41
13 June
128.18%  (D1)
122 D2 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha WR250 X 01:08.48 0 01:08.48
26 June
128.31%  (D1)
123 D2 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
kawasaki KSR PRO 110 01:08.50 0 01:08.50
26 June
128.35%  (D1)
124 D3 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda NT650V Deauville 01:08.86 0 01:08.86
24 June
129.02%  (D1)
125 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:08.97 0 01:08.97
22 June
129.23%
126 D2 Afinogenov Aleksey
Russia Kostroma
Honda CB400SF 01:09.01 0 01:09.01
18 June
129.3%  (D1)
127 D3 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000 01:09.20 0 01:09.20
21 June
129.66%  (D1)
128 D3 Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Honda VFR750F 01:09.21 0 01:09.21
26 June
129.68%  (D1)
129 D3 Lotarev Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6S 01:09.22 0 01:09.22
25 June
129.7%  (D1)
130 D2 Kokorin Anatoliy
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels Flex 250 01:09.36 0 01:09.36
25 June
129.96%  (D1)
131 D3 Kucheryavyy Yuriy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Regulmoto Alien Monster 300 01:09.40 0 01:09.40
26 June
130.04%  (D2)
132 D4 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 01:09.51 0 01:09.51
25 June
130.24%  (D2)
133 D2 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:09.58 0 01:09.58
18 June
130.37%
134 D3 Sagirov Dilyaver
Russia Kerch`
Honda X4 (CB1300DC) 01:09.72 0 01:09.72
24 June
130.64%  (D2)
135 D2 Zulkarneev Artur
Russia Ufa
Honda VRX400 01:09.74 0 01:09.74
21 June
130.67%
136 D4 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR1000RR 01:10.05 0 01:10.05
22 June
131.25%  (D2)
137 D3 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 01:10.06 0 01:10.06
22 June
131.27%  (D2)
138 D2 Sedov Georgiy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250 01:10.34 0 01:10.34
25 June
131.8%
139 N Statut Alexandr
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ8S 01:10.51 0 01:10.51
23 June
132.12%  (D2)
140 D2 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 01:10.52 0 01:10.52
23 June
132.13%
141 N Palaev Vadim
Russia Ufa
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X 01:10.55 0 01:10.55
23 June
132.19%  (D2)
142 D3 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:10.70 0 01:10.70
25 June
132.47%  (D2)
143 N Vakin Aleksandr
Russia Mokshan
HONDA Cb1 01:10.44 1 01:11.44
13 June
133.86%  (D2)
144 D3 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:11.46 0 01:11.46
19 June
133.9%  (D2)
145 D4 Kozhevnikov Aleksey
Russia Kostroma
Aprilia Shiver 750 GT 01:11.52 0 01:11.52
21 June
134.01%  (D2)
146 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Ducati Multistrada 1000 DS 01:11.78 0 01:11.78
7 June
134.5%
147 D3 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:11.95 0 01:11.95
26 June
134.81%  (D2)
148 N Kotikov Andrey
Russia Kostroma
Honda XRV 750 Africa Twin 01:12.12 0 01:12.12
22 June
135.13%  (D2)
149 D1 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ1N 01:12.36 0 01:12.36
26 June
135.58%
150 D1 Prokhorov Aleksey
Russia Smolensk
Honda Gold Wing GL1800 01:12.56 0 01:12.56
9 June
135.96%
151 D2 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S 01:12.62 0 01:12.62
26 June
136.07%
152 D3 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 01:12.80 0 01:12.80
26 June
136.41%  (D2)
153 D3 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR250 01:12.85 0 01:12.85
20 June
136.5%  (D2)
154 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6S 01:12.90 0 01:12.90
26 June
136.59%  (D2)
155 D2 Moshchenko Vitaliy
Russia Kerch`
Yamaha Fjr 1300 01:12.01 1 01:13.01
26 June
136.8%
156 D2 Savin Yuriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S 01:13.07 0 01:13.07
18 June
136.91%
157 D3 Zhukova Viktoriya
Russia Kostroma
Avantis A6 Lux 01:13.26 0 01:13.26
22 June
137.27%  (D2)
158 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
X-moto MSX125 01:13.81 0 01:13.81
19 June
138.3%  (D2)
159 N Frolov Yuriy
Russia Ufa
Aprilia Pegaso Cube 650 01:13.91 0 01:13.91
23 June
138.49%  (D2)
160 N Pantusov Dmitriy
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha TDM900 01:14.25 0 01:14.25
17 June
139.12%  (D2)
161 D3 Saltanova Anastasiya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 01:14.99 0 01:14.99
24 June
140.51%
162 D3 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:15.46 0 01:15.46
26 June
141.39%
163 N Malkova Viktoriya
Russia Kostroma
Stels Flame 200 01:15.73 0 01:15.73
25 June
141.9%  (D3)
164 N Lebedev Aleksandr
Russia Kostroma
Racer Panther 250 01:15.79 0 01:15.79
21 June
142.01%  (D3)
165 N Koshevoy Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:14.86 1 01:15.86
23 June
142.14%  (D3)
166 N Kopitsa Sergey
Russia Volgograd
BMW R1100RS 01:15.96 0 01:15.96
13 June
142.33%  (D3)
167 D2 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300 01:16.41 0 01:16.41
23 June
143.17%
168 D3 Vlasov Andrey
Russia Samara
Yamaha Roadstar 1600 01:16.47 0 01:16.47
24 June
143.28%
169 N Mansil`ya Ekaterina
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha SRV250 01:16.93 0 01:16.93
22 June
144.14%  (D3)
170 D4 Malkova Svetlana
Russia Kostroma
Stels Flame 200 01:18.11 0 01:18.11
20 June
146.36%  (D3)
171 N Murzagalieva Aigerim
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-03 01:19.76 0 01:19.76
23 June
149.45%  (D3)
172 D2 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha FZ1S 01:19.77 0 01:19.77
26 June
149.47%
173 D3 Milyaeva Valeriya
Russia Samara
Honda VTX 1300 01:19.92 0 01:19.92
21 June
149.75%
174 N Ivanov Aleksandr
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XVS 400 01:21.50 0 01:21.50
20 June
152.71%  (D4)
175 N Babaev Anatoliy
Russia Nakhodka
BSE BSE110 01:22.08 0 01:22.08
20 June
153.79%  (D4)
176 N Pavlyukov Igor`
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600 F 01:23.89 0 01:23.89
26 June
157.19%  (D4)
177 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 01:24.26 0 01:24.26
18 June
157.88%
178 N Belevtsev Il`ya
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB 500 W 01:26.35 0 01:26.35
26 June
161.8%
179 C3 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Yamaha XVS 950 Bolt 01:27.19 0 01:27.19
25 June
163.37%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 MR Miller
Russia Omsk
Yamaha MT-03
B
00:53.37  
25 June
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:53.54  
26 June
100.32%
3 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:53.63  
25 June
100.49%
4 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:55.01  
17 June
103.07  (B)
5 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:55.10  
11 June
103.24  (B)
6 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
C2
00:55.26  
26 June
103.54  (B)
7 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:55.29  
15 June
103.6%
8 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:55.30  
16 June
103.62  (B)
9 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki GSX-R600
C2
00:55.31  
24 June
103.64  (B)
10 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:55.80  
26 June
104.55  (B)
11 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:55.91  
20 June
104.76  (B)
12 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C1
00:55.98  
26 June
104.89  (B)
13 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
C1
00:56.01  
22 June
104.95  (B)
14 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo GP-1
C1
00:56.14  
22 June
105.19%
15 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:56.32  
24 June
105.53%
16 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250
C1
00:56.35  
24 June
105.58%
17 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
C1
00:56.48  
22 June
105.83%
18 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
B
00:56.54  
22 June
105.94%
19 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:56.62  
13 June
106.09  (C1)
20 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
C1
00:57.13  
26 June
107.05%
21 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:57.30  
19 June
107.36%
22 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:57.33  
15 June
107.42%
23 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:57.74  
16 June
108.19  (C1)
24 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:57.93  
15 June
108.54  (C1)
25 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Drz400sm
B
00:57.95  
22 June
108.58%
26 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C2
00:58.00  
23 June
108.68  (C1)
27 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:58.08  
16 June
108.83  (C1)
28 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:58.54  
19 June
109.69%
29 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:58.72  
25 June
110.02%
30 Rogovoy Maksim MJT
Minsk
Unknown Unknown
B
00:58.80  
26 June
110.17%
31 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C2
00:58.89  
17 June
110.34%
32 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:58.91  
26 June
110.38  (C2)
33 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S
C3
00:59.30  
23 June
111.11  (C2)
34 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
C2
00:59.36  
21 June
111.22%
35 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:59.50  
penalty: 1
26 June
111.49%
36 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C2
00:59.52  
21 June
111.52%
37 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:59.58  
25 June
111.64  (C2)
38 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N
C1
00:59.60  
26 June
111.67%
39 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R600
C2
00:59.80  
17 June
112.05%
39 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C3
00:59.80  
26 June
112.05  (C2)
41 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
D1
01:00.26  
8 June
112.91  (C2)
41 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
CCM DS 404
C1
01:00.26  
20 June
112.91%
43 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:00.44  
25 June
113.25  (C2)
44 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200
D1
01:00.46  
26 June
113.28  (C2)
45 Strepkov Nikita
Russia Samara
Honda VTR 250
D1
01:00.50  
13 June
113.36  (C2)
46 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C3
01:00.74  
15 June
113.81  (C2)
47 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
01:00.76  
18 June
113.85  (C2)
48 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
C1
01:00.81  
penalty: 1
25 June
113.94%
49 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
C2
01:00.83  
13 June
113.98%
49 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR 250
C3
01:00.83  
24 June
113.98  (C2)
51 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Kibasian)
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C2
01:01.04  
12 June
114.37%
52 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C2
01:01.08  
25 June
114.45%
53 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:01.09  
25 June
114.47  (C2)
54 Sanek Sanechek
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
D1
01:01.12  
24 June
114.52  (C2)
55 Kosorukov Nikita
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6SA
C2
01:01.14  
22 June
114.56%
56 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450
C3
01:01.20  
penalty: 1
9 June
114.67  (C2)
57 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C3
01:01.45  
26 June
115.14%
58 Chuykov Danila
Minsk
Bajaj x150
C3
01:01.50  
22 June
115.23%
59 Novikov Korney
Russia Ul`yanovsk
QINGQI QM200GY-B
D1
01:01.57  
22 June
115.36  (C3)
60 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
D1
01:01.63  
26 June
115.48  (C3)
61 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A
C3
01:01.69  
13 June
115.59%
62 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3
D1
01:01.71  
17 June
115.63  (C3)
63 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CRF450R
C3
01:01.80  
19 June
115.8%
64 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
01:01.84  
23 June
115.87%
65 Kolganov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB-1
D1
01:01.90  
12 June
115.98  (C3)
66 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
D1
01:01.94  
26 June
116.06  (C3)
67 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
D1
01:01.96  
26 June
116.1  (C3)
68 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
C2
01:02.06  
20 June
116.28%
69 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR 600RR
D1
01:02.19  
12 June
116.53  (C3)
70 Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D1
01:02.24  
25 June
116.62  (C3)
71 Malkov Vladislav
Russia Kostroma
Stels Flame 200
D1
01:02.31  
21 June
116.75  (C3)
72 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600
D1
01:02.50  
19 June
117.11  (C3)
73 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
01:02.59  
18 June
117.28%
74 Gurnyak Artem
Russia Vologda
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
01:02.70  
22 June
117.48  (C3)
75 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YBR 125
C3
01:03.02  
26 June
118.08%
76 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
D1
01:03.08  
25 June
118.19  (C3)
77 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
01:03.14  
13 June
118.31%
78 Beregoy Nikita
Russia Simferopol`
Motax 50cc
C3
01:03.41  
21 June
118.81%
79 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D1
01:03.45  
7 June
118.89  (C3)
80 Loginov Arseniy
Russia Kazan`
Lifan LF200-16C
N
01:03.51  
23 June
119  (C3)
81 Lonskov Evgeniy
Russia Kazan`
Bajaj Dominar 400
N
01:03.55  
23 June
119.07  (C3)
82 Zhivchikov Mikhail
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D1
01:03.67  
23 June
119.3  (C3)
83 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S
D1
01:04.12  
22 June
120.14%
84 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:04.30  
26 June
120.48%
85 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
N
01:04.35  
26 June
120.57  (D1)
86 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900
D2
01:04.36  
23 June
120.59  (D1)
87 Smirnov Aleksey
Russia Kostroma
Stels Flame 200
D2
01:04.50  
25 June
120.85  (D1)
88 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:04.51  
penalty: 1
24 June
120.87%
89 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S
N
01:04.68  
22 June
121.19  (D1)
89 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:04.68  
26 June
121.19%
91 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750
D2
01:04.74  
18 June
121.3  (D1)
92 Bezverkhiy Roman
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D1
01:04.95  
25 June
121.7%
93 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
C3
01:05.05  
15 June
121.88%
94 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:05.15  
22 June
122.07%
95 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:05.38  
26 June
122.5%
96 Kolobkov Georgiy
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600N
N
01:05.44  
13 June
122.62  (D1)
97 Mullagaliev Linar
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D
D2
01:05.46  
22 June
122.65  (D1)
98 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D1
01:05.89  
20 June
123.46%
99 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
D1
01:06.03  
26 June
123.72%
99 Khromykh Evgeniy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius
D1
01:06.03  
26 June
123.72%
101 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:06.16  
26 June
123.96%
102 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f
C3
01:06.50  
21 June
124.6%
103 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
D3
01:06.64  
17 June
124.86  (D1)
104 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
D1
01:06.73  
26 June
125.03%
105 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR 250
D1
01:06.79  
26 June
125.15%
106 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
КТМ 390 дюк
D2
01:06.83  
26 June
125.22  (D1)
107 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F
N
01:06.87  
26 June
125.3  (D1)
108 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
D3
01:07.03  
18 June
125.59  (D1)
109 Matushkin Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
D3
01:07.11  
22 June
125.74  (D1)
110 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D2
01:07.14  
15 June
125.8  (D1)
111 Kibets Vladislav
Switzerland Zürich
Yamaha MT 09
D2
01:07.16  
26 June
125.84  (D1)
112 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750
D2
01:07.30  
23 June
126.1  (D1)
113 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:07.37  
22 June
126.23%
114 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Bryansk
SYM WOLF T2
D1
01:07.64  
25 June
126.74%
115 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D2
01:07.70  
26 June
126.85  (D1)
116 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250
D2
01:07.71  
26 June
126.87  (D1)
117 Makarov Aleksandr
Russia Kostroma
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:07.95  
7 June
127.32%
118 Nurmakhanov Aidar
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR250
N
01:08.13  
24 June
127.66  (D1)
119 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D1
01:08.22  
22 June
127.82%
120 Kilimnik Aleksandr
Russia Kerch`
Honda CB400
D2
01:08.35  
24 June
128.07  (D1)
121 Burnasova Yuliya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha Serow 225
D2
01:08.41  
13 June
128.18  (D1)
122 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha WR250 X
D2
01:08.48  
26 June
128.31  (D1)
123 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
kawasaki KSR PRO 110
D2
01:08.50  
26 June
128.35  (D1)
124 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda NT650V Deauville
D3
01:08.86  
24 June
129.02  (D1)
125 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D1
01:08.97  
22 June
129.23%
126 Afinogenov Aleksey
Russia Kostroma
Honda CB400SF
D2
01:09.01  
18 June
129.3  (D1)
127 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000
D3
01:09.20  
21 June
129.66  (D1)
128 Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Honda VFR750F
D3
01:09.21  
26 June
129.68  (D1)
129 Lotarev Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6S
D3
01:09.22  
25 June
129.7  (D1)
130 Kokorin Anatoliy
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels Flex 250
D2
01:09.36  
25 June
129.96  (D1)
131 Kucheryavyy Yuriy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Regulmoto Alien Monster 300
D3
01:09.40  
26 June
130.04  (D2)
132 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
D4
01:09.51  
25 June
130.24  (D2)
133 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
D2
01:09.58  
18 June
130.37%
134 Sagirov Dilyaver
Russia Kerch`
Honda X4 (CB1300DC)
D3
01:09.72  
24 June
130.64  (D2)
135 Zulkarneev Artur
Russia Ufa
Honda VRX400
D2
01:09.74  
21 June
130.67%
136 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR1000RR
D4
01:10.05  
22 June
131.25  (D2)
137 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
D3
01:10.06  
22 June
131.27  (D2)
138 Sedov Georgiy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250
D2
01:10.34  
25 June
131.8%
139 Statut Alexandr
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ8S
N
01:10.51  
23 June
132.12  (D2)
140 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
D2
01:10.52  
23 June
132.13%
141 Palaev Vadim
Russia Ufa
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X
N
01:10.55  
23 June
132.19  (D2)
142 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
01:10.70  
25 June
132.47  (D2)
143 Vakin Aleksandr
Russia Mokshan
HONDA Cb1
N
01:11.44  
penalty: 1
13 June
133.86  (D2)
144 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750
D3
01:11.46  
19 June
133.9  (D2)
145 Kozhevnikov Aleksey
Russia Kostroma
Aprilia Shiver 750 GT
D4
01:11.52  
21 June
134.01  (D2)
146 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Ducati Multistrada 1000 DS
D1
01:11.78  
7 June
134.5%
147 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D3
01:11.95  
26 June
134.81  (D2)
148 Kotikov Andrey
Russia Kostroma
Honda XRV 750 Africa Twin
N
01:12.12  
22 June
135.13  (D2)
149 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ1N
D1
01:12.36  
26 June
135.58%
150 Prokhorov Aleksey
Russia Smolensk
Honda Gold Wing GL1800
D1
01:12.56  
9 June
135.96%
151 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S
D2
01:12.62  
26 June
136.07%
152 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D3
01:12.80  
26 June
136.41  (D2)
153 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR250
D3
01:12.85  
20 June
136.5  (D2)
154 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6S
D3
01:12.90  
26 June
136.59  (D2)
155 Moshchenko Vitaliy
Russia Kerch`
Yamaha Fjr 1300
D2
01:13.01  
penalty: 1
26 June
136.8%
156 Savin Yuriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S
D2
01:13.07  
18 June
136.91%
157 Zhukova Viktoriya
Russia Kostroma
Avantis A6 Lux
D3
01:13.26  
22 June
137.27  (D2)
158 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
X-moto MSX125
D3
01:13.81  
19 June
138.3  (D2)
159 Frolov Yuriy
Russia Ufa
Aprilia Pegaso Cube 650
N
01:13.91  
23 June
138.49  (D2)
160 Pantusov Dmitriy
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha TDM900
N
01:14.25  
17 June
139.12  (D2)
161 Saltanova Anastasiya
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
D3
01:14.99  
24 June
140.51%
162 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
D3
01:15.46  
26 June
141.39%
163 Malkova Viktoriya
Russia Kostroma
Stels Flame 200
N
01:15.73  
25 June
141.9  (D3)
164 Lebedev Aleksandr
Russia Kostroma
Racer Panther 250
N
01:15.79  
21 June
142.01  (D3)
165 Koshevoy Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
N
01:15.86  
penalty: 1
23 June
142.14  (D3)
166 Kopitsa Sergey
Russia Volgograd
BMW R1100RS
N
01:15.96  
13 June
142.33  (D3)
167 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300
D2
01:16.41  
23 June
143.17%
168 Vlasov Andrey
Russia Samara
Yamaha Roadstar 1600
D3
01:16.47  
24 June
143.28%
169 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha SRV250
N
01:16.93  
22 June
144.14  (D3)
170 Malkova Svetlana
Russia Kostroma
Stels Flame 200
D4
01:18.11  
20 June
146.36  (D3)
171 Murzagalieva Aigerim
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-03
N
01:19.76  
23 June
149.45  (D3)
172 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha FZ1S
D2
01:19.77  
26 June
149.47%
173 Milyaeva Valeriya
Russia Samara
Honda VTX 1300
D3
01:19.92  
21 June
149.75%
174 Ivanov Aleksandr
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XVS 400
N
01:21.50  
20 June
152.71  (D4)
175 Babaev Anatoliy
Russia Nakhodka
BSE BSE110
N
01:22.08  
20 June
153.79  (D4)
176 Pavlyukov Igor`
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600 F
N
01:23.89  
26 June
157.19  (D4)
177 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
01:24.26  
18 June
157.88%
178 Belevtsev Il`ya
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB 500 W
N
01:26.35  
26 June
161.8%
179 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Yamaha XVS 950 Bolt
C3
01:27.19  
25 June
163.37%