Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 4

Gymkhana GP 2022

Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 4 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 01.08.2022, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 22.08.2022, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 22.08.2022
Competition class: B
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:49.39
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:51.85
B
105%
00:00.00
00:51.85
C1
110%
00:51.86
00:54.32
C2
115%
00:54.33
00:56.79
C3
120%
00:56.80
00:59.26
D1
130%
00:59.27
01:04.20
D2
140%
01:04.21
01:09.14
D3
150%
01:09.15
01:14.08
D4
160%
01:14.09
01:19.02
N
> 160%
01:19.03
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 135
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 00:49.39 0 00:49.39
21 August
100%
2 B Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Yamaha MT-03 00:49.66 0 00:49.66
21 August
100.55%
3 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:50.19 0 00:50.19
21 August
101.62%
4 B Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:50.77 0 00:50.77
21 August
102.79%
5 B But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:51.55 0 00:51.55
21 August
104.37%
6 B Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:51.73 0 00:51.73
21 August
104.74%
7 B Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:52.02 0 00:52.02
19 August
105.32%
8 B Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:52.08 0 00:52.08
21 August
105.45%
9 B Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo GP-1 00:52.23 0 00:52.23
2 August
105.75%
10 B Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:52.33 0 00:52.33
6 August
105.95%
10 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:52.33 0 00:52.33
18 August
105.95%
12 B Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 00:52.53 0 00:52.53
21 August
106.36%
13 C1 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Triumph Street Triple R 00:52.55 0 00:52.55
21 August
106.4%
14 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:52.56 0 00:52.56
17 August
106.42%
15 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR 00:52.91 0 00:52.91
8 August
107.13%
16 B Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:52.92 0 00:52.92
18 August
107.15%
17 C1 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:53.00 0 00:53.00
21 August
107.31%
18 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:53.24 0 00:53.24
11 August
107.8%
19 C1 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 00:53.58 0 00:53.58
17 August
108.48%
20 C1 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:53.62 0 00:53.62
11 August
108.56%
21 C2 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Koyo GP1-SM 00:53.85 0 00:53.85
21 August
109.03%  (C1)
22 C1 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250 00:53.97 0 00:53.97
17 August
109.27%
23 B Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:53.99 0 00:53.99
17 August
109.31%
24 C1 Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 00:54.07 0 00:54.07
19 August
109.48%
25 B Beregoy Nikita
Russia Simferopol`
GRC Minimoto 40cc 00:54.64 0 00:54.64
21 August
110.63%
26 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 00:54.69 0 00:54.69
21 August
110.73%
27 B Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450 00:55.05 0 00:55.05
13 August
111.46%
28 B Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP-1 00:55.16 0 00:55.16
7 August
111.68%
29 C2 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R 00:55.17 0 00:55.17
21 August
111.7%
30 C2 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 00:55.27 0 00:55.27
15 August
111.91%
31 C3 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM 00:55.28 0 00:55.28
7 August
111.93%
32 C1 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S 00:55.31 0 00:55.31
21 August
111.99%
33 C1 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N 00:55.40 0 00:55.40
13 August
112.17%
34 C1 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 00:55.60 0 00:55.60
17 August
112.57%
35 C2 Potin Mikhail
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6N 00:55.68 0 00:55.68
20 August
112.74%
36 C2 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Triumph Street Triple R 00:55.71 0 00:55.71
21 August
112.8%
37 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:55.75 0 00:55.75
10 August
112.88%
38 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 00:55.97 0 00:55.97
21 August
113.32%
39 C2 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM 00:56.06 0 00:56.06
17 August
113.5%
40 C2 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R600 00:56.32 0 00:56.32
14 August
114.03%
41 C2 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 00:56.35 0 00:56.35
20 August
114.09%
42 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 00:55.47 1 00:56.47
18 August
114.33%
43 C2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:56.51 0 00:56.51
21 August
114.42%
44 C2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 00:56.61 0 00:56.61
20 August
114.62%
45 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.64 0 00:56.64
18 August
114.68%
46 C2 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A 00:56.86 0 00:56.86
3 August
115.12%
47 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 00:56.91 0 00:56.91
19 August
115.23%
48 C3 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YBR 125 00:57.06 0 00:57.06
15 August
115.53%
49 C2 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200 00:57.29 0 00:57.29
16 August
116%
49 D1 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 00:57.29 0 00:57.29
20 August
116%  (C3)
51 C3 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI 00:57.33 0 00:57.33
21 August
116.08%
52 C2 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R 00:57.47 0 00:57.47
17 August
116.36%
53 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:57.62 0 00:57.62
7 August
116.66%
54 C2 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:57.89 0 00:57.89
2 August
117.21%
55 C3 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 00:57.99 0 00:57.99
20 August
117.41%
56 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:58.05 0 00:58.05
21 August
117.53%
57 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Kibasian)
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:58.13 0 00:58.13
18 August
117.7%
58 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 00:58.46 0 00:58.46
8 August
118.36%
59 C3 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 00:58.54 0 00:58.54
18 August
118.53%
60 D1 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:58.76 0 00:58.76
18 August
118.97%  (C3)
60 C2 Oplov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 00:58.76 0 00:58.76
18 August
118.97%
62 D1 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250 00:58.82 0 00:58.82
11 August
119.09%  (C3)
63 C2 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
кавасаки zx6r 00:58.86 0 00:58.86
16 August
119.17%
64 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 00:58.97 0 00:58.97
4 August
119.4%  (C3)
65 C3 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 00:59.04 0 00:59.04
17 August
119.54%
66 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:59.10 0 00:59.10
3 August
119.66%
67 D1 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 00:59.63 0 00:59.63
21 August
120.73%
68 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:59.65 0 00:59.65
18 August
120.77%
69 C3 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 00:59.70 0 00:59.70
17 August
120.87%
70 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:59.76 0 00:59.76
20 August
121%
71 C1 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 01:00.09 0 01:00.09
10 August
121.66%
72 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 01:00.16 0 01:00.16
11 August
121.81%
73 D1 Vergazov Matvey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
KTM RC 390 01:00.18 0 01:00.18
12 August
121.85%
74 D1 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 01:00.25 0 01:00.25
21 August
121.99%
75 D1 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:00.33 0 01:00.33
21 August
122.15%
76 D1 Daniel Holenweg
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB 600F Hornet 01:00.36 0 01:00.36
7 August
122.21%
77 C3 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CRF450R 01:00.56 0 01:00.56
12 August
122.62%
78 C3 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:00.77 0 01:00.77
19 August
123.04%
79 D1 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kayo GP-1-sm 01:01.19 0 01:01.19
12 August
123.89%
80 D1 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
КТМ 390 дюк 01:01.23 0 01:01.23
21 August
123.97%
81 C2 Sanek Sanechek
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:01.25 0 01:01.25
5 August
124.01%
82 C3 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:01.43 0 01:01.43
21 August
124.38%
83 D1 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:01.89 0 01:01.89
17 August
125.31%
84 D1 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:01.92 0 01:01.92
7 August
125.37%
85 D1 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S 01:02.34 0 01:02.34
21 August
126.22%
86 B Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
HONDA Spacy 100 01:02.38 0 01:02.38
9 August
126.3%
87 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:02.42 0 01:02.42
16 August
126.38%
88 C3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:02.75 0 01:02.75
21 August
127.05%
89 D1 Khokhlov Denis
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM SMC 690 01:02.77 0 01:02.77
20 August
127.09%
90 D1 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 01:02.79 0 01:02.79
18 August
127.13%
91 D1 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:03.33 0 01:03.33
20 August
128.22%
92 D1 Lotarev Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6S 01:03.34 0 01:03.34
7 August
128.24%
93 D1 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F 01:03.47 0 01:03.47
12 August
128.51%
94 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:03.64 0 01:03.64
17 August
128.85%
95 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:03.84 0 01:03.84
9 August
129.26%
96 D1 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 01:03.94 0 01:03.94
20 August
129.46%
97 N Osipov Aleksandr
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Umc Umc200 2b4 01:04.26 0 01:04.26
17 August
130.11%  (D2)
98 N Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KTM Duke 200 01:04.42 0 01:04.42
20 August
130.43%  (D2)
99 D2 Rodimov Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:04.71 0 01:04.71
21 August
131.02%
100 D2 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 01:04.74 0 01:04.74
21 August
131.08%
101 D1 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750 01:04.87 0 01:04.87
14 August
131.34%
102 D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Bryansk
SYM WOLF T2 01:03.88 1 01:04.88
21 August
131.36%
103 C3 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:04.09 1 01:05.09
8 August
131.79%
104 D1 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
kawasaki KSR PRO 110 01:05.23 0 01:05.23
21 August
132.07%
105 D1 Shpavda Aleksey
Grodno
M1nsk CX200 01:05.86 0 01:05.86
21 August
133.35%
106 D2 Naydrov Aleksey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390 01:05.90 0 01:05.90
13 August
133.43%
107 D1 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda NT650V Deauville 01:06.09 0 01:06.09
10 August
133.81%
108 D2 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 01:06.24 0 01:06.24
7 August
134.12%
109 D2 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 01:06.30 0 01:06.30
15 August
134.24%
110 D2 Kucheryavyy Yuriy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Regulmoto Alien Monster 300 01:06.97 0 01:06.97
12 August
135.59%
111 D2 Sagirov Dilyaver
Russia Kerch`
Honda X4 (CB1300DC) 01:07.18 0 01:07.18
21 August
136.02%
112 D1 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850 01:07.23 0 01:07.23
15 August
136.12%
113 D2 Vlaskina Zhanna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 01:07.38 0 01:07.38
21 August
136.42%
114 D2 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:08.44 0 01:08.44
19 August
138.57%
115 N Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha SRX 400 01:09.19 0 01:09.19
17 August
140.09%  (D3)
116 D2 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:09.34 0 01:09.34
21 August
140.39%
117 D3 Koshevoy Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:09.41 0 01:09.41
13 August
140.53%
118 D2 Morozov Sergey
Russia Volgograd
Kawasaki zzr400-2 01:10.09 0 01:10.09
21 August
141.91%
119 D2 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 01:10.70 0 01:10.70
20 August
143.15%
120 D2 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha FZ1S 01:11.10 0 01:11.10
21 August
143.96%
121 D2 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Chelyabinsk
X-moto MSX125 01:11.15 0 01:11.15
21 August
144.06%
122 D3 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 01:12.18 0 01:12.18
13 August
146.14%
123 D2 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR1000RR 01:12.28 0 01:12.28
17 August
146.35%
124 D2 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:12.63 0 01:12.63
11 August
147.05%
125 D2 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S 01:12.69 0 01:12.69
21 August
147.18%
126 D3 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:12.86 0 01:12.86
21 August
147.52%
127 D3 Kopitsa Sergey
Russia Volgograd
BMW R1100RS 01:13.42 0 01:13.42
21 August
148.65%
128 D3 Kurnikov Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-S750 01:13.63 0 01:13.63
20 August
149.08%
129 D3 Spiridonov Aleksandr
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400SFV-2 01:14.56 0 01:14.56
20 August
150.96%
130 D4 Chernik Sergey
Russia Kerch`
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:16.42 0 01:16.42
21 August
154.73%
131 D4 Ivanov Aleksandr
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XVS 400 01:17.38 0 01:17.38
17 August
156.67%
132 D4 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha V-Star XVS1300A 01:18.49 0 01:18.49
21 August
158.92%
133 N Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki VN900 Vulkan Custom 01:19.07 0 01:19.07
16 August
160.09%
134 N Papyshev Igor`
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Kawasaki ZZ-R400 01:20.82 0 01:20.82
17 August
163.64%
135 N Osipov Ruslan
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Harley-Davidson SuperLow 883 01:28.04 0 01:28.04
14 August
178.25%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
B
00:49.39  
21 August
100%
2 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Yamaha MT-03
B
00:49.66  
21 August
100.55%
3 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:50.19  
21 August
101.62%
4 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:50.77  
21 August
102.79%
5 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
B
00:51.55  
21 August
104.37%
6 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:51.73  
21 August
104.74%
7 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:52.02  
19 August
105.32%
8 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
B
00:52.08  
21 August
105.45%
9 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo GP-1
B
00:52.23  
2 August
105.75%
10 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:52.33  
6 August
105.95%
10 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
B
00:52.33  
18 August
105.95%
12 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
B
00:52.53  
21 August
106.36%
13 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:52.55  
21 August
106.4%
14 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:52.56  
17 August
106.42%
15 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
00:52.91  
8 August
107.13%
16 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
B
00:52.92  
18 August
107.15%
17 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:53.00  
21 August
107.31%
18 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:53.24  
11 August
107.8%
19 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:53.58  
17 August
108.48%
20 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:53.62  
11 August
108.56%
21 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Koyo GP1-SM
C2
00:53.85  
21 August
109.03  (C1)
22 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250
C1
00:53.97  
17 August
109.27%
23 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
B
00:53.99  
17 August
109.31%
24 Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C1
00:54.07  
19 August
109.48%
25 Beregoy Nikita
Russia Simferopol`
GRC Minimoto 40cc
B
00:54.64  
21 August
110.63%
26 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
C1
00:54.69  
21 August
110.73%
27 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450
B
00:55.05  
13 August
111.46%
28 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP-1
B
00:55.16  
7 August
111.68%
29 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R
C2
00:55.17  
21 August
111.7%
30 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C2
00:55.27  
15 August
111.91%
31 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM
C3
00:55.28  
7 August
111.93%
32 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S
C1
00:55.31  
21 August
111.99%
33 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N
C1
00:55.40  
13 August
112.17%
34 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
C1
00:55.60  
17 August
112.57%
35 Potin Mikhail
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6N
C2
00:55.68  
20 August
112.74%
36 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Triumph Street Triple R
C2
00:55.71  
21 August
112.8%
37 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:55.75  
10 August
112.88%
38 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C1
00:55.97  
21 August
113.32%
39 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM
C2
00:56.06  
17 August
113.5%
40 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R600
C2
00:56.32  
14 August
114.03%
41 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
C2
00:56.35  
20 August
114.09%
42 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:56.47  
penalty: 1
18 August
114.33%
43 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C2
00:56.51  
21 August
114.42%
44 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
00:56.61  
20 August
114.62%
45 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:56.64  
18 August
114.68%
46 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A
C2
00:56.86  
3 August
115.12%
47 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
C2
00:56.91  
19 August
115.23%
48 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YBR 125
C3
00:57.06  
15 August
115.53%
49 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200
C2
00:57.29  
16 August
116%
49 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
D1
00:57.29  
20 August
116  (C3)
51 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 GTI
C3
00:57.33  
21 August
116.08%
52 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C2
00:57.47  
17 August
116.36%
53 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
00:57.62  
7 August
116.66%
54 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:57.89  
2 August
117.21%
55 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
C3
00:57.99  
20 August
117.41%
56 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:58.05  
21 August
117.53%
57 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Kibasian)
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C2
00:58.13  
18 August
117.7%
58 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
00:58.46  
8 August
118.36%
59 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
C3
00:58.54  
18 August
118.53%
60 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i
D1
00:58.76  
18 August
118.97  (C3)
60 Oplov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
00:58.76  
18 August
118.97%
62 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250
D1
00:58.82  
11 August
119.09  (C3)
63 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
кавасаки zx6r
C2
00:58.86  
16 August
119.17%
64 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
D1
00:58.97  
4 August
119.4  (C3)
65 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:59.04  
17 August
119.54%
66 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:59.10  
3 August
119.66%
67 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:59.63  
21 August
120.73%
68 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C3
00:59.65  
18 August
120.77%
69 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
C3
00:59.70  
17 August
120.87%
70 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
00:59.76  
20 August
121%
71 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
C1
01:00.09  
10 August
121.66%
72 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D1
01:00.16  
11 August
121.81%
73 Vergazov Matvey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
KTM RC 390
D1
01:00.18  
12 August
121.85%
74 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
D1
01:00.25  
21 August
121.99%
75 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
D1
01:00.33  
21 August
122.15%
76 Daniel Holenweg
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB 600F Hornet
D1
01:00.36  
7 August
122.21%
77 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CRF450R
C3
01:00.56  
12 August
122.62%
78 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600
C3
01:00.77  
19 August
123.04%
79 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kayo GP-1-sm
D1
01:01.19  
12 August
123.89%
80 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
КТМ 390 дюк
D1
01:01.23  
21 August
123.97%
81 Sanek Sanechek
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C2
01:01.25  
5 August
124.01%
82 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
C3
01:01.43  
21 August
124.38%
83 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D1
01:01.89  
17 August
125.31%
84 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750
D1
01:01.92  
7 August
125.37%
85 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
01:02.34  
21 August
126.22%
86 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
HONDA Spacy 100
B
01:02.38  
9 August
126.3%
87 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:02.42  
16 August
126.38%
88 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
C3
01:02.75  
21 August
127.05%
89 Khokhlov Denis
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM SMC 690
D1
01:02.77  
20 August
127.09%
90 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
D1
01:02.79  
18 August
127.13%
91 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
D1
01:03.33  
20 August
128.22%
92 Lotarev Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:03.34  
7 August
128.24%
93 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F
D1
01:03.47  
12 August
128.51%
94 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:03.64  
17 August
128.85%
95 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D1
01:03.84  
9 August
129.26%
96 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:03.94  
20 August
129.46%
97 Osipov Aleksandr
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Umc Umc200 2b4
N
01:04.26  
17 August
130.11  (D2)
98 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KTM Duke 200
N
01:04.42  
20 August
130.43  (D2)
99 Rodimov Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Bajaj Dominar 400
D2
01:04.71  
21 August
131.02%
100 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
D2
01:04.74  
21 August
131.08%
101 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750
D1
01:04.87  
14 August
131.34%
102 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Bryansk
SYM WOLF T2
D1
01:04.88  
penalty: 1
21 August
131.36%
103 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
C3
01:05.09  
penalty: 1
8 August
131.79%
104 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
kawasaki KSR PRO 110
D1
01:05.23  
21 August
132.07%
105 Shpavda Aleksey
Grodno
M1nsk CX200
D1
01:05.86  
21 August
133.35%
106 Naydrov Aleksey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
KTM Duke 390
D2
01:05.90  
13 August
133.43%
107 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda NT650V Deauville
D1
01:06.09  
10 August
133.81%
108 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
D2
01:06.24  
7 August
134.12%
109 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
D2
01:06.30  
15 August
134.24%
110 Kucheryavyy Yuriy
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Regulmoto Alien Monster 300
D2
01:06.97  
12 August
135.59%
111 Sagirov Dilyaver
Russia Kerch`
Honda X4 (CB1300DC)
D2
01:07.18  
21 August
136.02%
112 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850
D1
01:07.23  
15 August
136.12%
113 Vlaskina Zhanna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D2
01:07.38  
21 August
136.42%
114 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D2
01:08.44  
19 August
138.57%
115 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha SRX 400
N
01:09.19  
17 August
140.09  (D3)
116 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
01:09.34  
21 August
140.39%
117 Koshevoy Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
D3
01:09.41  
13 August
140.53%
118 Morozov Sergey
Russia Volgograd
Kawasaki zzr400-2
D2
01:10.09  
21 August
141.91%
119 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D2
01:10.70  
20 August
143.15%
120 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha FZ1S
D2
01:11.10  
21 August
143.96%
121 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Chelyabinsk
X-moto MSX125
D2
01:11.15  
21 August
144.06%
122 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D3
01:12.18  
13 August
146.14%
123 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR1000RR
D2
01:12.28  
17 August
146.35%
124 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750
D2
01:12.63  
11 August
147.05%
125 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S
D2
01:12.69  
21 August
147.18%
126 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
D3
01:12.86  
21 August
147.52%
127 Kopitsa Sergey
Russia Volgograd
BMW R1100RS
D3
01:13.42  
21 August
148.65%
128 Kurnikov Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-S750
D3
01:13.63  
20 August
149.08%
129 Spiridonov Aleksandr
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400SFV-2
D3
01:14.56  
20 August
150.96%
130 Chernik Sergey
Russia Kerch`
Honda CB600F Hornet
D4
01:16.42  
21 August
154.73%
131 Ivanov Aleksandr
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha XVS 400
D4
01:17.38  
17 August
156.67%
132 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha V-Star XVS1300A
D4
01:18.49  
21 August
158.92%
133 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki VN900 Vulkan Custom
N
01:19.07  
16 August
160.09%
134 Papyshev Igor`
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Kawasaki ZZ-R400
N
01:20.82  
17 August
163.64%
135 Osipov Ruslan
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Harley-Davidson SuperLow 883
N
01:28.04  
14 August
178.25%