Gymkhana GP 2022: final results

Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 4

Results: Gymkhana GP 2022

Formula, that calculates points for every stage, can be found here:

Х=1809*k2-7885.7*k+8076.7,
k - time of the sportsman to the reference time ratio (sportsman time / reference time)
Only sportsmen with <=160% rating are recieving points
 
 

Results: (224)

Place Class Sportsman Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 1 Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 2 Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 3 Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 4 Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 5 Total
1 B Zapach Jan
Beroun
Progress
1917 1986 1920 0 0 5823
2 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1859 1979 1963 0 0 5801
3 B Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Progress
1756 1871 1986 0 0 5613
4 B Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Progress
1698 1848 1878 0 0 5424
5 B Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1640 1864 1833 0 0 5337
6 B Volos Oleg
Dzerzhinskiy
Progress
1500 1783 1931 0 0 5214
7 B But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Progress
1645 1801 1762 0 0 5208
8 B Shakirov Murat
Krasnodar
Progress
1633 1796 1761 0 0 5190
9 B Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1525 1770 1879 0 0 5174
10 B Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
Progress
1518 1696 1956 0 0 5170
11 B Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
Progress
1488 1851 1796 0 0 5135
12 B Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Progress
1508 1757 1831 0 0 5096
13 C1 Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
Progress
1552 1767 1775 0 0 5094
14 B Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1651 1647 1786 0 0 5084
15 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1514 1793 1760 0 0 5067
16 B Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1444 1693 1878 0 0 5015
17 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
1469 1663 1840 0 0 4972
18 C1 Abel`yanova Kristina
Tallinn
Progress
1470 1649 1655 0 0 4774
19 C1 Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Progress
1300 1747 1659 0 0 4706
20 C1 Tkachenko Aleksey
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1378 1577 1684 0 0 4639
21 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
Progress
1420 1604 1581 0 0 4605
22 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Progress
1461 1637 1501 0 0 4599
23 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Volgograd
Progress
1337 1578 1635 0 0 4550
24 C2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Tallinn
Progress
1411 1532 1494 0 0 4437
25 B Beregoy Nikita
Simferopol`
Progress
1340 1261 1826 0 0 4427
26 C2 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Nakhodka
Progress
1364 1544 1506 0 0 4414
27 B Sidel`nikov Viktor
Mikhnevo
Progress
1120 1413 1856 0 0 4389
28 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
Progress
1257 1440 1606 0 0 4303
29 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Kibasian)
Vladivostok
Progress
1422 1424 1449 0 0 4295
30 C1 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Progress
1051 1548 1597 0 0 4196
31 C1 El`fimov Aleksey
Moskva
Progress
1253 1439 1461 0 0 4153
32 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Progress
1205 1534 1347 0 0 4086
33 C2 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Progress
1160 1445 1453 0 0 4058
34 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
Progress
1106 1439 1463 0 0 4008
35 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Progress
2000 0 2000 0 0 4000
36 C2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Progress
1196 1479 1311 0 0 3986
37 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1316 1421 1242 0 0 3979
38 C2 Komarov Andrey
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
893 1528 1460 0 0 3881
39 C2 Ezhik Evgeniya
Perm`
Progress
1004 1465 1394 0 0 3863
40 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Voronezh
Progress
975 1421 1393 0 0 3789
41 B Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 1809 1897 0 0 3706
42 C3 Divenkov Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
1074 1361 1267 0 0 3702
43 B Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
Progress
1811 1849 0 0 0 3660
44 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
922 1466 1263 0 0 3651
45 B Grebenyuk Andrey
Novorossiysk
Progress
1873 1753 0 0 0 3626
46 C3 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Tver`
Progress
942 1283 1358 0 0 3583
47 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1003 1368 1204 0 0 3575
48 C2 Oplov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Progress
916 1279 1332 0 0 3527
49 C3 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Progress
1074 1383 1049 0 0 3506
50 C3 MynOv Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
824 1371 1253 0 0 3448
51 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
981 1317 1077 0 0 3375
52 C3 Kolganov Aleksey
Penza
Progress
693 1364 1314 0 0 3371
53 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
983 1177 1208 0 0 3368
54 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1708 1591 0 0 3299
55 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Kazan`
Progress
0 1643 1602 0 0 3245
56 C1 Kozlov Ivan
Ryazan`
Progress
0 1444 1791 0 0 3235
57 D1 Nikiforov Mikhail
Pskov
Progress
869 1173 1124 0 0 3166
58 D1 Lushkin Boris
Astana
Progress
831 1089 1196 0 0 3116
59 C3 Tolstov Anton
Moskva
Progress
964 1131 997 0 0 3092
60 C1 Vlasov Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1526 1557 0 0 3083
61 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Progress
775 1188 1081 0 0 3044
62 C2 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Ufa
Progress
750 1060 1166 0 0 2976
63 D1 Buzin Denis
Volgograd
Progress
796 1045 1101 0 0 2942
64 C1 Vlaskin Andrey
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1341 1592 0 0 2933
65 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
793 1202 927 0 0 2922
66 C2 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
1359 1512 0 0 0 2871
67 D1 Abylay Mansur
Astana
Progress
722 1039 1103 0 0 2864
68 C3 Mr. Stanislav
Kazan`
Progress
479 1323 1035 0 0 2837
69 C3 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Progress
783 1258 769 0 0 2810
70 C2 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Progress
0 1353 1442 0 0 2795
71 C2 Khauk Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1379 1410 0 0 2789
72 C3 Kokorin Anatoliy
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
761 884 1121 0 0 2766
73 D1 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
Progress
659 1019 996 0 0 2674
74 C2 Novikov Korney
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
1126 1387 0 0 0 2513
75 D1 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Nakhodka
Progress
495 984 1019 0 0 2498
76 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1146 1304 0 0 2450
77 C1 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1110 0 1337 0 0 2447
78 D1 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
461 1051 919 0 0 2431
79 C3 Nemchinov Nikolay
Tver`
Progress
0 1214 1205 0 0 2419
80 D1 Kutikova Zlata
Vladivostok
Progress
801 936 637 0 0 2374
81 C2 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1159 1204 0 0 2363
82 D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Bryansk
Progress
544 988 823 0 0 2355
83 C3 Finagin Denis
Voronezh
Progress
990 1344 0 0 0 2334
84 B Rogovoy Maksim MJT
Minsk
Progress
729 1585 0 0 0 2314
85 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
901 1395 0 0 0 2296
86 D1 Osipov Yuriy
Kaliningrad
Progress
0 1199 1077 0 0 2276
87 C1 Strepkov Nikita
Samara
Progress
799 1462 0 0 0 2261
88 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1098 1136 0 0 2234
89 D1 Mullagaliev Linar
Ufa
Progress
0 1126 1031 0 0 2157
90 D1 Rychkov Aleksey
Kaliningrad
Progress
493 1009 645 0 0 2147
91 D1 Shishkin Konstantin
Kaliningrad
Progress
636 1198 306 0 0 2140
92 D1 Blinov Dmitriy
Kaliningrad
Progress
0 1177 913 0 0 2090
93 D1 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Kerch`
Progress
343 914 827 0 0 2084
94 D1 Daniel Holenweg
Beringen
Progress
897 0 1160 0 0 2057
95 B Mr Miller
Omsk
Progress
0 2000 0 0 0 2000
96 C3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Progress
841 1153 0 0 0 1994
97 D1 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Progress
353 1005 558 0 0 1916
98 B Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1847 0 0 0 1847
99 D1 Kibets Vladislav
Zürich
Progress
0 1018 767 0 0 1785
100 D1 Goncharova Alisa
Nakhodka
Progress
0 1026 751 0 0 1777
101 D1 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Smolensk
Progress
0 985 791 0 0 1776
102 D1 Motova Tokat
Volgograd
Progress
650 1041 0 0 0 1691
103 D1 Orlov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Progress
745 0 929 0 0 1674
104 D2 Posypkina Elena
Tver`
Progress
137 875 616 0 0 1628
105 C1 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Progress
0 1590 0 0 0 1590
106 C2 Krasovskiy Igor`
Riga
Progress
0 0 1585 0 0 1585
107 C1 Dragin Roman
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1547 0 0 0 0 1547
108 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Bor
Progress
0 743 799 0 0 1542
109 D2 Volos Viktoriya
Moskva
Progress
0 842 683 0 0 1525
110 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 907 605 0 0 1512
110 C2 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
0 1512 0 0 0 1512
112 C1 Martinsons Agris
Riga
Progress
0 1479 0 0 0 1479
113 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 953 521 0 0 1474
114 D1 Davletov Il`mir
Ufa
Progress
557 893 0 0 0 1450
115 D2 Sagirov Dilyaver
Kerch`
Progress
0 862 581 0 0 1443
116 D1 Lotarev Aleksey
Voronezh
Progress
0 892 550 0 0 1442
117 C1 Bykanov Dmitriy
Krasnodar
Progress
1425 0 0 0 0 1425
118 C2 Sanek Sanechek
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 1418 0 0 0 1418
119 C2 Kosorukov Nikita
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 1417 0 0 0 1417
120 D1 Chernikin Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 815 578 0 0 1393
121 C3 Chuykov Danila
Minsk
Progress
0 1392 0 0 0 1392
121 D2 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
283 686 423 0 0 1392
123 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Voronezh
Progress
1391 0 0 0 0 1391
124 C3 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
0 1377 0 0 0 1377
125 D2 Doroshenko Roman
Vladivostok
Progress
613 332 425 0 0 1370
126 C1 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 1360 0 0 0 1360
127 C3 Malkov Vladislav
Kostroma
Progress
0 1336 0 0 0 1336
128 D1 Sergeev Sergey
Tver`
Progress
436 893 0 0 0 1329
129 D1 Burnasova Yuliya
Ekaterinburg
Progress
374 941 0 0 0 1315
130 D2 Nussip Tilektes
Astana
Progress
0 683 628 0 0 1311
131 C3 Gurnyak Artem
Vologda
Progress
0 1309 0 0 0 1309
132 C3 Buchkov Artem
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1287 0 0 0 1287
133 D2 Kucheryavyy Yuriy
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
390 881 0 0 0 1271
134 D2 Koval`chuk Alena
Pskov
Progress
502 761 0 0 0 1263
135 C1 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1261 0 0 0 0 1261
136 C3 Loginov Arseniy
Kazan`
Progress
0 1254 0 0 0 1254
137 C3 Lonskov Evgeniy
Kazan`
Progress
0 1252 0 0 0 1252
138 C3 Zhivchikov Mikhail
Minsk
Progress
0 1244 0 0 0 1244
139 D2 Kuznetsova Valentina
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 631 580 0 0 1211
140 D1 Smirnov Aleksey
Kostroma
Progress
0 1189 0 0 0 1189
141 C3 Gatich Dmitriy
Moskva
Progress
1147 0 0 0 0 1147
142 C3 Kazakov Dmitriy
Omsk
Progress
1133 0 0 0 0 1133
143 D1 Kolobkov Georgiy
Tver`
Progress
0 1127 0 0 0 1127
144 D1 Khromykh Evgeniy
Voronezh
Progress
0 1089 0 0 0 1089
145 D1 Novikov Vadim
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1081 0 0 0 1081
146 D2 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Volgograd
Progress
0 696 380 0 0 1076
147 D1 Kirillov Evgeniy
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1036 0 0 0 1036
148 C2 Direktorov Aleksey
Penza
Progress
1024 0 0 0 0 1024
149 D1 Matushkin Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 1021 0 0 0 1021
150 C3 Orlov Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
994 0 0 0 0 994
151 D1 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Voronezh
Progress
985 0 0 0 0 985
152 D1 Makarov Aleksandr
Kostroma
Progress
0 969 0 0 0 969
153 D1 Nurmakhanov Aidar
Astana
Progress
0 958 0 0 0 958
154 D2 Sedov Georgiy
Nakhodka
Progress
127 826 0 0 0 953
155 D1 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 951 0 0 951
156 D1 Kilimnik Aleksandr
Kerch`
Progress
0 945 0 0 0 945
157 D1 Korablin Kirill
Voronezh
Progress
0 937 0 0 0 937
158 D3 Lasyukov Vladimir
Vladivostok
Progress
392 544 0 0 0 936
159 D1 Veklich Aleksandr
Ufa
Progress
0 0 926 0 0 926
160 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
915 0 0 0 0 915
161 D1 Afinogenov Aleksey
Kostroma
Progress
0 905 0 0 0 905
162 D3 Kopitsa Sergey
Volgograd
Progress
0 518 383 0 0 901
163 D2 Mansurov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 871 0 0 0 871
164 D1 Zulkarneev Artur
Ufa
Progress
0 861 0 0 0 861
165 D1 Ganeev Ruslan
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
858 0 0 0 0 858
166 D2 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
124 733 0 0 0 857
167 D2 Alekseeva Yuliya
Pskov
Progress
0 843 0 0 0 843
168 D2 Khaybullin Dmitriy
Shymkent
Progress
0 0 837 0 0 837
169 D1 Khokhlov Denis
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 822 0 0 822
170 D2 Statut Alexandr
Kaliningrad
Progress
0 816 0 0 0 816
171 D2 Palaev Vadim
Ufa
Progress
0 814 0 0 0 814
172 D2 Belousov Andrey
Voronezh
Progress
0 805 0 0 0 805
173 D1 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Progress
804 0 0 0 0 804
174 D3 Usenko Vladimir
Volgograd
Progress
252 0 540 0 0 792
175 D3 Vlasov Andrey
Samara
Progress
0 492 298 0 0 790
176 D2 Vakin Aleksandr
Mokshan
Progress
0 762 0 0 0 762
177 D2 Kozhevnikov Aleksey
Kostroma
Progress
0 758 0 0 0 758
178 D2 Kotikov Andrey
Kostroma
Progress
0 724 0 0 0 724
179 D1 Sedov Egor
Nakhodka
Progress
715 0 0 0 0 715
180 D1 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 711 0 0 0 711
181 C1 Prokhorov Aleksey
Smolensk
Progress
0 699 0 0 0 699
182 D2 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 681 0 0 0 681
182 D1 Golovin Egor
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
681 0 0 0 0 681
184 D2 Moshchenko Vitaliy
Kerch`
Progress
0 674 0 0 0 674
185 D2 Savin Yuriy
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 671 0 0 0 671
186 D2 Zhukova Viktoriya
Kostroma
Progress
0 661 0 0 0 661
187 D2 Frolov Yuriy
Ufa
Progress
0 625 0 0 0 625
188 D2 Dzhugan Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 621 0 0 621
189 C3 Poverennov Vasiliy
Voronezh
Progress
614 0 0 0 0 614
190 D2 Pantusov Dmitriy
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 607 0 0 0 607
191 D3 Saltanova Anastasiya
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 568 0 0 0 568
192 D1 Rudakov Roman
Perm`
Progress
558 0 0 0 0 558
193 D1 Alekhnovich Ekaterina
Minsk
Progress
539 0 0 0 0 539
194 D3 Malkova Viktoriya
Kostroma
Progress
0 530 0 0 0 530
195 D3 Lebedev Aleksandr
Kostroma
Progress
0 526 0 0 0 526
196 D3 Koshevoy Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 523 0 0 0 523
197 D2 Ostapenko Egor
Reutov
Progress
0 495 0 0 0 495
198 D3 Mansil`ya Ekaterina
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 469 0 0 0 469
199 D3 Makoveev Stanislav
Vitebsk
Progress
424 0 0 0 0 424
200 D3 Malkova Svetlana
Kostroma
Progress
0 410 0 0 0 410
201 D2 Vlaskina Zhanna
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 365 0 0 365
202 D2 Kadyrov Artur
Sochi
Progress
364 0 0 0 0 364
203 D3 Murzagalieva Aigerim
Astana
Progress
0 332 0 0 0 332
204 D3 Milyaeva Valeriya
Samara
Progress
0 325 0 0 0 325
205 D2 Rodimov Sergey
Ryazan`
Progress
0 0 313 0 0 313
206 D3 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Pskov
Progress
304 0 0 0 0 304
207 D1 Motorin Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
292 0 0 0 0 292
208 D4 Ivanov Aleksandr
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 253 0 0 0 253
209 D4 Babaev Anatoliy
Nakhodka
Progress
0 228 0 0 0 228
210 D4 Pavlyukov Igor`
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 151 0 0 0 151
211 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
Progress
0 136 0 0 0 136
212 D3 Flik Vladimir
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 N Stepanov Nikolay
Pskov
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 N Kharlov Denis
Irkutsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 D4 Kulikov Pavel
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 D1 Vergazov Matvey
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 N Chuplygina Irina
Bor
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 N Belevtsev Il`ya
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 N Kuz`min Nikita
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 N Fedotov Saveliy
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 D2 Naydrov Aleksey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 N Osipov Aleksandr
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 N Osipov Ruslan
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 N Lebedeva Yana
Volgograd
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0