Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 1

Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 1
Открытые соревнования по спортивной мотоджимхане, Москва
Gymkhana GP 2022

Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 1 Acceptance of results

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 09.05.2022, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 30.05.2022, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 30.05.2022
See the course map
Pay attention! After you send the result, you should see a message that it was saved. Do not hurry to close the page!
Если у вас не получается отправить результат, или через 48 часов его всё ещё не приняли и не отклонили (при отклонении придёт уведомление на почту), напишите нам:
gymkhana.cup@gmail.com
feedback form

Fill in all the fields

 

 

 
 
 
Amount of participants: 91
For looking the progress press on time
Positions are preliminary and can be changed
— new result
— improved result
1 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 00:47.09 0 00:47.09
20 May
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:48.01 0 00:48.01
22 May
101.95%
3 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:48.67 0 00:48.67
25 May
103.36%
4 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160 00:49.05 0 00:49.05
10 May
104.16%
5 C1 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R 00:49.22 0 00:49.22
27 May
104.52%
6 C1 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:50.75 0 00:50.75
24 May
107.77%
7 B Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Drz400sm 00:51.08 0 00:51.08
27 May
108.47%
8 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:51.17 0 00:51.17
24 May
108.66%
9 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:51.21 0 00:51.21
28 May
108.75%
10 C1 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:51.30 0 00:51.30
25 May
108.94%
11 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:51.66 0 00:51.66
23 May
109.7%
12 C2 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250 00:52.28 0 00:52.28
25 May
111.02%
13 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:52.60 0 00:52.60
28 May
111.7%
14 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:52.69 0 00:52.69
28 May
111.89%
15 C1 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:52.74 0 00:52.74
27 May
112%
16 C2 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo GP-1 00:52.91 0 00:52.91
16 May
112.36%
17 C3 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 00:53.45 0 00:53.45
20 May
113.51%
18 C1 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:53.61 0 00:53.61
28 May
113.85%
19 C2 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:53.75 0 00:53.75
21 May
114.14%
20 C2 Bykanov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:53.85 0 00:53.85
18 May
114.36%
21 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:53.88 0 00:53.88
22 May
114.42%
22 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:53.91 0 00:53.91
22 May
114.48%
23 C1 = \
Russia Peel
Honda VTR250 00:54.28 0 00:54.28
23 May
115.27%
24 C3 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:54.44 0 00:54.44
25 May
115.61%
25 C2 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 00:54.62 0 00:54.62
29 May
115.99%
26 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 00:54.68 0 00:54.68
23 May
116.12%
27 C3 Beregoy Nikita
Russia Simferopol`
Motax 50cc 00:54.92 0 00:54.92
20 May
116.63%
28 C2 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 00:54.96 0 00:54.96
28 May
116.71%
29 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:55.24 0 00:55.24
20 May
117.31%
30 C3 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 00:55.44 0 00:55.44
20 May
117.73%
31 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 00:55.00 1 00:56.00
27 May
118.92%
32 D1 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 00:56.05 0 00:56.05
25 May
119.03%
33 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:56.69 0 00:56.69
27 May
120.39%
34 D1 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 00:56.81 0 00:56.81
29 May
120.64%
35 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R 00:57.30 0 00:57.30
22 May
121.68%
36 C3 Gatich Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250 00:57.47 0 00:57.47
25 May
122.04%
37 D1 Novikov Korney
Russia Ul`yanovsk
QINGQI QM200GY-B 00:57.76 0 00:57.76
25 May
122.66%
38 C3 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM 00:56.98 1 00:57.98
12 May
123.13%
39 C3 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 250 00:58.03 0 00:58.03
29 May
123.23%
40 C3 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S 00:58.79 0 00:58.79
25 May
124.85%
41 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200 00:59.45 0 00:59.45
27 May
126.25%
42 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 00:59.47 0 00:59.47
15 May
126.29%
43 D1 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR 600RR 00:59.65 0 00:59.65
28 May
126.67%
44 D1 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 00:59.95 0 00:59.95
24 May
127.31%
45 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:00.03 0 01:00.03
16 May
127.48%
46 C3 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450 01:00.16 0 01:00.16
11 May
127.76%
47 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:59.28 1 01:00.28
29 May
128.01%
48 N Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 01:00.35 0 01:00.35
23 May
128.16%
49 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 01:00.74 0 01:00.74
28 May
128.99%
50 D1 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Russia Voronezh
Omaks XGJ125-26 01:00.85 0 01:00.85
28 May
129.22%
51 D1 Daniel Holenweg
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB 600F Hornet 01:01.00 0 01:01.00
22 May
129.54%
52 D2 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:01.42 0 01:01.42
23 May
130.43%
53 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:01.81 0 01:01.81
24 May
131.26%
54 D1 Karpenko Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:02.06 0 01:02.06
28 May
131.79%
55 C3 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CRF450R 01:02.09 0 01:02.09
26 May
131.85%
56 D2 Skladchikov Danil
Russia Chelyabinsk
El Moto R3 01:02.40 0 01:02.40
27 May
132.51%
57 D3 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
kawasaki KSR PRO 110 01:02.44 0 01:02.44
24 May
132.6%
58 D1 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:02.51 0 01:02.51
28 May
132.75%
59 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 01:02.57 0 01:02.57
23 May
132.87%
60 D1 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:02.72 0 01:02.72
19 May
133.19%
61 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:02.73 0 01:02.73
13 May
133.21%
62 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:02.84 0 01:02.84
25 May
133.45%
63 C3 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:03.22 0 01:03.22
26 May
134.25%
64 D1 Kolganov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB-1 01:04.12 0 01:04.12
9 May
136.16%
65 D1 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR 250 01:03.81 1 01:04.81
28 May
137.63%
66 D2 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900 01:05.04 0 01:05.04
28 May
138.12%
67 N Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki KSR110 01:05.42 0 01:05.42
28 May
138.93%
68 N Orlov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Иж Юпитер 5 01:06.08 0 01:06.08
26 May
140.33%
69 D3 Rudakov Roma
Russia Perm`
Honda FTR223 01:06.34 0 01:06.34
28 May
140.88%
70 N Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000 01:06.35 0 01:06.35
26 May
140.9%
71 D1 Alekhnovich Ekaterina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 01:06.65 0 01:06.65
26 May
141.54%
72 D3 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:06.30 1 01:07.30
19 May
142.92%
73 N Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Suzuki Grasstracker 01:07.42 0 01:07.42
29 May
143.17%
74 D1 007 Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:06.69 1 01:07.69
16 May
143.75%
75 N Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:08.01 0 01:08.01
27 May
144.43%
76 D4 Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Honda VFR750F 01:08.45 0 01:08.45
23 May
145.36%
77 D3 Makoveev Stanislav
Vitebsk
Honda VT1100C2 Shadow Sabre 01:08.68 0 01:08.68
24 May
145.85%
78 C3 Poverennov Vasiliy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX-R600 01:09.01 0 01:09.01
28 May
146.55%
79 D1 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 01:09.98 0 01:09.98
26 May
148.61%
80 N Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda NT650V Deauville 01:09.16 1 01:10.16
29 May
148.99%
81 D3 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:10.92 0 01:10.92
19 May
150.61%
82 D1 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850 01:11.15 0 01:11.15
27 May
151.09%
83 D3 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 01:11.33 0 01:11.33
28 May
151.48%
84 D3 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 01:11.93 0 01:11.93
28 May
152.75%
85 D3 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:13.61 1 01:14.61
29 May
158.44%
86 D3 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 01:16.85 0 01:16.85
28 May
163.2%
87 N Lebedeva Yana
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 01:18.20 0 01:18.20
29 May
166.06%
88 D2 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300 01:20.34 0 01:20.34
16 May
170.61%
89 N Murzagalieva Aigerim
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR250 01:21.23 0 01:21.23
29 May
172.5%
90 N Fedotov Saveliy
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:22.59 0 01:22.59
24 May
175.39%
91 D4 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha V-Star XVS1300A 01:22.40 1 01:23.40
28 May
177.11%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
B
00:47.09  
20 May
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:48.01  
22 May
101.95%
3 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:48.67  
25 May
103.36%
4 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
KAYO GP1 SM YX160
C1
00:49.05  
10 May
104.16%
5 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:49.22  
27 May
104.52%
6 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:50.75  
24 May
107.77%
7 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Drz400sm
B
00:51.08  
27 May
108.47%
8 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:51.17  
24 May
108.66%
9 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:51.21  
28 May
108.75%
10 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C1
00:51.30  
25 May
108.94%
11 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:51.66  
23 May
109.7%
12 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250
C2
00:52.28  
25 May
111.02%
13 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:52.60  
28 May
111.7%
14 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:52.69  
28 May
111.89%
15 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
C1
00:52.74  
27 May
112%
16 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo GP-1
C2
00:52.91  
16 May
112.36%
17 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
C3
00:53.45  
20 May
113.51%
18 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:53.61  
28 May
113.85%
19 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:53.75  
21 May
114.14%
20 Bykanov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C2
00:53.85  
18 May
114.36%
21 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
00:53.88  
22 May
114.42%
22 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:53.91  
22 May
114.48%
23 = \
Russia Peel
Honda VTR250
C1
00:54.28  
23 May
115.27%
24 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:54.44  
25 May
115.61%
25 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
C2
00:54.62  
29 May
115.99%
26 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C3
00:54.68  
23 May
116.12%
27 Beregoy Nikita
Russia Simferopol`
Motax 50cc
C3
00:54.92  
20 May
116.63%
28 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C2
00:54.96  
28 May
116.71%
29 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C2
00:55.24  
20 May
117.31%
30 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:55.44  
20 May
117.73%
31 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
C1
00:56.00  
penalty: 1
27 May
118.92%
32 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D1
00:56.05  
25 May
119.03%
33 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:56.69  
27 May
120.39%
34 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
D1
00:56.81  
29 May
120.64%
35 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C3
00:57.30  
22 May
121.68%
36 Gatich Dmitriy
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250
C3
00:57.47  
25 May
122.04%
37 Novikov Korney
Russia Ul`yanovsk
QINGQI QM200GY-B
D1
00:57.76  
25 May
122.66%
38 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM
C3
00:57.98  
penalty: 1
12 May
123.13%
39 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 250
C3
00:58.03  
29 May
123.23%
40 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S
C3
00:58.79  
25 May
124.85%
41 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200
D1
00:59.45  
27 May
126.25%
42 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
00:59.47  
15 May
126.29%
43 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR 600RR
D1
00:59.65  
28 May
126.67%
44 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
D1
00:59.95  
24 May
127.31%
45 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:00.03  
16 May
127.48%
46 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450
C3
01:00.16  
11 May
127.76%
47 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
01:00.28  
penalty: 1
29 May
128.01%
48 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
N
01:00.35  
23 May
128.16%
49 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
C2
01:00.74  
28 May
128.99%
50 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Russia Voronezh
Omaks XGJ125-26
D1
01:00.85  
28 May
129.22%
51 Daniel Holenweg
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB 600F Hornet
D1
01:01.00  
22 May
129.54%
52 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750
D2
01:01.42  
23 May
130.43%
53 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:01.81  
24 May
131.26%
54 Karpenko Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D1
01:02.06  
28 May
131.79%
55 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CRF450R
C3
01:02.09  
26 May
131.85%
56 Skladchikov Danil
Russia Chelyabinsk
El Moto R3
D2
01:02.40  
27 May
132.51%
57 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
kawasaki KSR PRO 110
D3
01:02.44  
24 May
132.6%
58 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
D1
01:02.51  
28 May
132.75%
59 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:02.57  
23 May
132.87%
60 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D1
01:02.72  
19 May
133.19%
61 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:02.73  
13 May
133.21%
62 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:02.84  
25 May
133.45%
63 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f
C3
01:03.22  
26 May
134.25%
64 Kolganov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB-1
D1
01:04.12  
9 May
136.16%
65 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR 250
D1
01:04.81  
penalty: 1
28 May
137.63%
66 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900
D2
01:05.04  
28 May
138.12%
67 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki KSR110
N
01:05.42  
28 May
138.93%
68 Orlov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Иж Юпитер 5
N
01:06.08  
26 May
140.33%
69 Rudakov Roma
Russia Perm`
Honda FTR223
D3
01:06.34  
28 May
140.88%
70 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000
N
01:06.35  
26 May
140.9%
71 Alekhnovich Ekaterina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D1
01:06.65  
26 May
141.54%
72 Koval`chuk Alena
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four
D3
01:07.30  
penalty: 1
19 May
142.92%
73 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Suzuki Grasstracker
N
01:07.42  
29 May
143.17%
74 007 Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600
D1
01:07.69  
penalty: 1
16 May
143.75%
75 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
N
01:08.01  
27 May
144.43%
76 Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Honda VFR750F
D4
01:08.45  
23 May
145.36%
77 Makoveev Stanislav
Vitebsk
Honda VT1100C2 Shadow Sabre
D3
01:08.68  
24 May
145.85%
78 Poverennov Vasiliy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki GSX-R600
C3
01:09.01  
28 May
146.55%
79 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:09.98  
26 May
148.61%
80 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda NT650V Deauville
N
01:10.16  
penalty: 1
29 May
148.99%
81 Koval`chuk Aleksandr
Russia Pskov
Honda CB400 Super Four
D3
01:10.92  
19 May
150.61%
82 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850
D1
01:11.15  
27 May
151.09%
83 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D3
01:11.33  
28 May
151.48%
84 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D3
01:11.93  
28 May
152.75%
85 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D3
01:14.61  
penalty: 1
29 May
158.44%
86 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
D3
01:16.85  
28 May
163.2%
87 Lebedeva Yana
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
N
01:18.20  
29 May
166.06%
88 Ostapenko Egor
Russia Reutov
Yamaha Royal Star 1300
D2
01:20.34  
16 May
170.61%
89 Murzagalieva Aigerim
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR250
N
01:21.23  
29 May
172.5%
90 Fedotov Saveliy
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
N
01:22.59  
24 May
175.39%
91 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha V-Star XVS1300A
D4
01:23.40  
penalty: 1
28 May
177.11%