Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 3

Gymkhana GP 2022

Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 3 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 04.07.2022, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 25.07.2022, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 25.07.2022
Competition class: B
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:52.72
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:55.35
B
105%
00:00.00
00:55.35
C1
110%
00:55.36
00:57.98
C2
115%
00:57.99
01:00.62
C3
120%
01:00.63
01:03.26
D1
130%
01:03.27
01:08.53
D2
140%
01:08.54
01:13.80
D3
150%
01:13.81
01:19.07
D4
160%
01:19.08
01:24.34
N
> 160%
01:24.35
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 119
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 00:52.72 0 00:52.72
18 July
100%
2 B Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:52.89 0 00:52.89
17 July
100.32%
3 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:53.18 0 00:53.18
14 July
100.87%
4 B Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:53.27 0 00:53.27
15 July
101.04%
5 C1 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo GP-1 00:53.58 0 00:53.58
12 July
101.63%  (B)
6 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:53.72 0 00:53.72
17 July
101.9%
7 B Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:54.01 0 00:54.01
14 July
102.45%
8 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:54.23 0 00:54.23
22 July
102.86%  (B)
9 B Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:54.24 0 00:54.24
17 July
102.88%
10 C1 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:54.25 0 00:54.25
19 July
102.9%  (B)
11 B Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450 00:54.53 0 00:54.53
15 July
103.43%
12 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:54.73 0 00:54.73
24 July
103.81%
13 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR 00:54.82 0 00:54.82
12 July
103.98%
14 C1 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:54.84 0 00:54.84
8 July
104.02%  (B)
15 C3 Beregoy Nikita
Russia Simferopol`
Motax 50cc 00:54.91 0 00:54.91
20 July
104.15%  (B)
16 B Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 00:55.29 0 00:55.29
24 July
104.87%
17 C1 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Triumph Street Triple R 00:55.36 0 00:55.36
15 July
105.01%
18 B Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Drz400sm 00:55.42 0 00:55.42
11 July
105.12%
19 C1 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250 00:55.56 0 00:55.56
9 July
105.39%
20 B But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:55.73 0 00:55.73
24 July
105.71%
21 B Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:55.75 0 00:55.75
14 July
105.75%
22 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:55.76 0 00:55.76
20 July
105.77%
23 C2 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:56.76 0 00:56.76
21 July
107.66%  (C1)
24 C1 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 00:57.09 0 00:57.09
24 July
108.29%
25 C1 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:57.14 0 00:57.14
13 July
108.38%
26 C2 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 00:57.41 0 00:57.41
23 July
108.9%  (C1)
27 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 00:57.80 0 00:57.80
20 July
109.64%
28 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:57.85 0 00:57.85
20 July
109.73%
29 C2 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Minsk CX200 00:57.91 0 00:57.91
21 July
109.84%  (C1)
30 C3 Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 00:57.98 0 00:57.98
15 July
109.98%  (C1)
31 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 00:57.99 0 00:57.99
24 July
110%
32 C2 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R 00:58.08 0 00:58.08
23 July
110.17%
33 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:58.13 0 00:58.13
17 July
110.26%
34 C1 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N 00:58.46 0 00:58.46
24 July
110.89%
35 C2 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 00:59.16 0 00:59.16
23 July
112.22%
36 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 00:59.23 0 00:59.23
17 July
112.35%
37 C2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:59.32 0 00:59.32
13 July
112.52%
38 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 250 00:59.75 0 00:59.75
24 July
113.33%
39 C2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 00:59.78 0 00:59.78
23 July
113.39%
40 C2 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:59.80 0 00:59.80
21 July
113.43%
41 C2 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R 00:59.89 0 00:59.89
24 July
113.6%
42 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Kibasian)
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:59.95 0 00:59.95
24 July
113.71%
43 C2 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:00.05 0 01:00.05
14 July
113.9%
44 C3 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A 01:00.49 0 01:00.49
24 July
114.74%  (C2)
45 C2 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200 01:00.72 0 01:00.72
18 July
115.17%
46 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:00.74 0 01:00.74
17 July
115.21%
47 C3 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 01:01.23 0 01:01.23
24 July
116.14%
48 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:00.39 1 01:01.39
24 July
116.45%
49 C3 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM 01:01.53 0 01:01.53
20 July
116.71%
50 C2 Oplov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 01:01.61 0 01:01.61
23 July
116.86%
51 C3 Kolganov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB-1 01:01.87 0 01:01.87
11 July
117.36%
52 C2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 01:00.91 1 01:01.91
15 July
117.43%
53 D1 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 01:02.01 0 01:02.01
22 July
117.62%  (C3)
54 C3 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07 01:02.55 0 01:02.55
23 July
118.65%
55 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:02.61 0 01:02.61
21 July
118.76%
56 C3 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CRF450R 01:02.76 0 01:02.76
21 July
119.04%
57 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:02.92 0 01:02.92
17 July
119.35%
58 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:03.42 0 01:03.42
24 July
120.3%
59 C3 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S 01:03.47 0 01:03.47
24 July
120.39%
60 D1 Bezverkhiy Roman
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 01:03.48 0 01:03.48
23 July
120.41%
61 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 01:03.49 0 01:03.49
13 July
120.43%
62 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 01:03.60 0 01:03.60
24 July
120.64%
63 C3 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:04.06 0 01:04.06
19 July
121.51%
64 D1 Daniel Holenweg
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB 600F Hornet 01:04.15 0 01:04.15
11 July
121.68%
65 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 01:04.51 0 01:04.51
13 July
122.36%
66 D1 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:04.69 0 01:04.69
22 July
122.7%
67 D1 Kokorin Anatoliy
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels Flex 250 01:04.74 0 01:04.74
20 July
122.8%
68 D1 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
КТМ 390 дюк 01:05.01 0 01:05.01
20 July
123.31%
69 D1 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:05.05 0 01:05.05
23 July
123.39%
70 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:05.35 0 01:05.35
14 July
123.96%
71 D1 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 01:05.42 0 01:05.42
22 July
124.09%
71 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 01:05.42 0 01:05.42
24 July
124.09%
73 C3 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 01:04.85 1 01:05.85
19 July
124.91%
74 C3 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:06.07 0 01:06.07
18 July
125.32%
75 D1 Mullagaliev Linar
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D 01:06.14 0 01:06.14
16 July
125.46%
76 D1 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250 01:05.32 1 01:06.32
18 July
125.8%
77 C3 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:06.68 0 01:06.68
22 July
126.48%
78 D1 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:06.69 0 01:06.69
24 July
126.5%
79 D2 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:07.42 0 01:07.42
24 July
127.88%  (D1)
80 D1 Orlov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Иж Юпитер 5 01:07.78 0 01:07.78
24 July
128.57%
81 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:07.81 0 01:07.81
21 July
128.62%
82 D1 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 01:07.82 0 01:07.82
19 July
128.64%
83 D1 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR F4i 01:07.94 0 01:07.94
24 July
128.87%
84 D1 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S 01:08.03 0 01:08.03
17 July
129.04%
85 N Khaybullin Dmitriy
Kazakhstan Shymkent
Honda CBR600F4i 01:09.30 0 01:09.30
22 July
131.45%  (D2)
86 D1 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda NT650V Deauville 01:09.47 0 01:09.47
19 July
131.77%
87 D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Bryansk
SYM WOLF T2 01:08.53 1 01:09.53
24 July
131.89%
88 D3 Khokhlov Denis
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM SMC 690 01:09.55 0 01:09.55
24 July
131.92%  (D2)
89 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Ducati Multistrada 1000 DS 01:09.94 0 01:09.94
9 July
132.66%
90 D1 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 01:10.07 0 01:10.07
24 July
132.91%
91 C3 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:09.45 1 01:10.45
5 July
133.63%
92 D1 Kibets Vladislav
Switzerland Zürich
Yamaha MT 09 01:10.49 0 01:10.49
24 July
133.71%
93 D1 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 01:10.77 0 01:10.77
18 July
134.24%
94 D2 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 01:11.97 0 01:11.97
11 July
136.51%
95 D1 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750 01:12.65 0 01:12.65
17 July
137.8%
96 D1 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
kawasaki KSR PRO 110 01:12.80 0 01:12.80
24 July
138.09%
97 D2 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR250 01:12.97 0 01:12.97
24 July
138.41%
98 D2 Dzhugan Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:13.09 0 01:13.09
24 July
138.64%
99 D2 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 01:13.19 0 01:13.19
18 July
138.83%
100 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:13.38 0 01:13.38
12 July
139.19%
101 D2 Sagirov Dilyaver
Russia Kerch`
Honda X4 (CB1300DC) 01:13.84 0 01:13.84
24 July
140.06%
102 D2 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Chelyabinsk
X-moto MSX125 01:13.86 0 01:13.86
8 July
140.1%
103 D2 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 01:13.89 0 01:13.89
24 July
140.16%
104 D1 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 01:14.27 0 01:14.27
18 July
140.88%
105 D1 Lotarev Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6S 01:14.41 0 01:14.41
24 July
141.14%
106 D3 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 01:14.61 0 01:14.61
23 July
141.52%
107 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:13.98 1 01:14.98
22 July
142.22%
108 D2 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha FZ1S 01:16.86 0 01:16.86
22 July
145.79%
109 D2 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 01:16.90 0 01:16.90
18 July
145.86%
110 D3 Kopitsa Sergey
Russia Volgograd
BMW R1100RS 01:17.72 0 01:17.72
24 July
147.42%
111 D2 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S 01:17.79 0 01:17.79
24 July
147.55%
112 N Vlaskina Zhanna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 01:18.09 0 01:18.09
24 July
148.12%  (D3)
113 N Rodimov Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:19.20 0 01:19.20
24 July
150.23%  (D4)
114 D1 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki ZH2 01:19.34 0 01:19.34
22 July
150.49%
115 D3 Vlasov Andrey
Russia Samara
Yamaha Roadstar 1600 01:19.53 0 01:19.53
24 July
150.85%
116 D3 Murzagalieva Aigerim
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-03 01:26.16 0 01:26.16
24 July
163.43%
117 N Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha FZX750-2 01:30.90 0 01:30.90
24 July
172.42%
118 N Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki VN900 Vulkan Custom 01:32.94 0 01:32.94
13 July
176.29%
119 N Kharlov Denis
Russia Irkutsk
Honda Steed 400 01:53.14 0 01:53.14
19 July
214.61%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
B
00:52.72  
18 July
100%
2 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:52.89  
17 July
100.32%
3 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:53.18  
14 July
100.87%
4 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
B
00:53.27  
15 July
101.04%
5 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo GP-1
C1
00:53.58  
12 July
101.63  (B)
6 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:53.72  
17 July
101.9%
7 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:54.01  
14 July
102.45%
8 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:54.23  
22 July
102.86  (B)
9 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:54.24  
17 July
102.88%
10 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:54.25  
19 July
102.9  (B)
11 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450
B
00:54.53  
15 July
103.43%
12 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:54.73  
24 July
103.81%
13 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
00:54.82  
12 July
103.98%
14 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
C1
00:54.84  
8 July
104.02  (B)
15 Beregoy Nikita
Russia Simferopol`
Motax 50cc
C3
00:54.91  
20 July
104.15  (B)
16 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
B
00:55.29  
24 July
104.87%
17 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:55.36  
15 July
105.01%
18 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki Drz400sm
B
00:55.42  
11 July
105.12%
19 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Honda VTR250
C1
00:55.56  
9 July
105.39%
20 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
B
00:55.73  
24 July
105.71%
21 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:55.75  
14 July
105.75%
22 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
B
00:55.76  
20 July
105.77%
23 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:56.76  
21 July
107.66  (C1)
24 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:57.09  
24 July
108.29%
25 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
00:57.14  
13 July
108.38%
26 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C2
00:57.41  
23 July
108.9  (C1)
27 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
C1
00:57.80  
20 July
109.64%
28 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:57.85  
20 July
109.73%
29 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Minsk CX200
C2
00:57.91  
21 July
109.84  (C1)
30 Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C3
00:57.98  
15 July
109.98  (C1)
31 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
C1
00:57.99  
24 July
110%
32 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple 675R
C2
00:58.08  
23 July
110.17%
33 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:58.13  
17 July
110.26%
34 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6N
C1
00:58.46  
24 July
110.89%
35 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
C2
00:59.16  
23 July
112.22%
36 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:59.23  
17 July
112.35%
37 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C2
00:59.32  
13 July
112.52%
38 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 250
C2
00:59.75  
24 July
113.33%
39 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
C2
00:59.78  
23 July
113.39%
40 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:59.80  
21 July
113.43%
41 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C2
00:59.89  
24 July
113.6%
42 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Kibasian)
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C2
00:59.95  
24 July
113.71%
43 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
C2
01:00.05  
14 July
113.9%
44 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha MT-09A
C3
01:00.49  
24 July
114.74  (C2)
45 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200
C2
01:00.72  
18 July
115.17%
46 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:00.74  
17 July
115.21%
47 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
C3
01:01.23  
24 July
116.14%
48 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
01:01.39  
penalty: 1
24 July
116.45%
49 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM
C3
01:01.53  
20 July
116.71%
50 Oplov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
01:01.61  
23 July
116.86%
51 Kolganov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB-1
C3
01:01.87  
11 July
117.36%
52 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
01:01.91  
penalty: 1
15 July
117.43%
53 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:02.01  
22 July
117.62  (C3)
54 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-07
C3
01:02.55  
23 July
118.65%
55 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:02.61  
21 July
118.76%
56 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CRF450R
C3
01:02.76  
21 July
119.04%
57 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
01:02.92  
17 July
119.35%
58 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:03.42  
24 July
120.3%
59 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S
C3
01:03.47  
24 July
120.39%
60 Bezverkhiy Roman
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D1
01:03.48  
23 July
120.41%
61 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
01:03.49  
13 July
120.43%
62 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
D1
01:03.60  
24 July
120.64%
63 Baymukhametov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki ER-6f
C3
01:04.06  
19 July
121.51%
64 Daniel Holenweg
Switzerland Beringen
Honda CB 600F Hornet
D1
01:04.15  
11 July
121.68%
65 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D1
01:04.51  
13 July
122.36%
66 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750
D1
01:04.69  
22 July
122.7%
67 Kokorin Anatoliy
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Stels Flex 250
D1
01:04.74  
20 July
122.8%
68 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
КТМ 390 дюк
D1
01:05.01  
20 July
123.31%
69 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
D1
01:05.05  
23 July
123.39%
70 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
01:05.35  
14 July
123.96%
71 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
D1
01:05.42  
22 July
124.09%
71 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
01:05.42  
24 July
124.09%
73 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
C3
01:05.85  
penalty: 1
19 July
124.91%
74 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600
C3
01:06.07  
18 July
125.32%
75 Mullagaliev Linar
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki KLE650D
D1
01:06.14  
16 July
125.46%
76 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250
D1
01:06.32  
penalty: 1
18 July
125.8%
77 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:06.68  
22 July
126.48%
78 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D1
01:06.69  
24 July
126.5%
79 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400 Super Four
D2
01:07.42  
24 July
127.88  (D1)
80 Orlov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Иж Юпитер 5
D1
01:07.78  
24 July
128.57%
81 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:07.81  
21 July
128.62%
82 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
D1
01:07.82  
19 July
128.64%
83 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR F4i
D1
01:07.94  
24 July
128.87%
84 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
01:08.03  
17 July
129.04%
85 Khaybullin Dmitriy
Kazakhstan Shymkent
Honda CBR600F4i
N
01:09.30  
22 July
131.45  (D2)
86 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda NT650V Deauville
D1
01:09.47  
19 July
131.77%
87 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Bryansk
SYM WOLF T2
D1
01:09.53  
penalty: 1
24 July
131.89%
88 Khokhlov Denis
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM SMC 690
D3
01:09.55  
24 July
131.92  (D2)
89 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Ducati Multistrada 1000 DS
D1
01:09.94  
9 July
132.66%
90 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
D1
01:10.07  
24 July
132.91%
91 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
C3
01:10.45  
penalty: 1
5 July
133.63%
92 Kibets Vladislav
Switzerland Zürich
Yamaha MT 09
D1
01:10.49  
24 July
133.71%
93 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
D1
01:10.77  
18 July
134.24%
94 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
D2
01:11.97  
11 July
136.51%
95 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750
D1
01:12.65  
17 July
137.8%
96 Kutikova Zlata
Russia Vladivostok
kawasaki KSR PRO 110
D1
01:12.80  
24 July
138.09%
97 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda VTR250
D2
01:12.97  
24 July
138.41%
98 Dzhugan Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
01:13.09  
24 July
138.64%
99 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
D2
01:13.19  
18 July
138.83%
100 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D1
01:13.38  
12 July
139.19%
101 Sagirov Dilyaver
Russia Kerch`
Honda X4 (CB1300DC)
D2
01:13.84  
24 July
140.06%
102 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Chelyabinsk
X-moto MSX125
D2
01:13.86  
8 July
140.1%
103 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
D2
01:13.89  
24 July
140.16%
104 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:14.27  
18 July
140.88%
105 Lotarev Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:14.41  
24 July
141.14%
106 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D3
01:14.61  
23 July
141.52%
107 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D1
01:14.98  
penalty: 1
22 July
142.22%
108 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha FZ1S
D2
01:16.86  
22 July
145.79%
109 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D2
01:16.90  
18 July
145.86%
110 Kopitsa Sergey
Russia Volgograd
BMW R1100RS
D3
01:17.72  
24 July
147.42%
111 Kirpichenko Dmitriy
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV400S
D2
01:17.79  
24 July
147.55%
112 Vlaskina Zhanna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
N
01:18.09  
24 July
148.12  (D3)
113 Rodimov Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Bajaj Dominar 400
N
01:19.20  
24 July
150.23  (D4)
114 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki ZH2
D1
01:19.34  
22 July
150.49%
115 Vlasov Andrey
Russia Samara
Yamaha Roadstar 1600
D3
01:19.53  
24 July
150.85%
116 Murzagalieva Aigerim
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-03
D3
01:26.16  
24 July
163.43%
117 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha FZX750-2
N
01:30.90  
24 July
172.42%
118 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki VN900 Vulkan Custom
N
01:32.94  
13 July
176.29%
119 Kharlov Denis
Russia Irkutsk
Honda Steed 400
N
01:53.14  
19 July
214.61%