Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 5

Gymkhana GP 2020

Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 5 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

In the case of using electronic telemetry, after a complete stop at the Finish Gate, the participant must, without interrupting the video, record the result obtained on the camera. Profanity is not allowed.

Start of acceptance of results: 24.08.2020, 18:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 14.09.2020, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 14.09.2020
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:55.39
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:58.15
B
105%
00:00.00
00:58.15
C1
110%
00:58.16
01:00.92
C2
115%
01:00.93
01:03.69
C3
120%
01:03.70
01:06.46
D1
130%
01:06.47
01:12.00
D2
140%
01:12.01
01:17.54
D3
150%
01:17.55
01:23.08
D4
160%
01:23.09
01:28.62
N
> 160%
01:28.63
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 132
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:55.39 0 00:55.39
13 September
100%
2 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:55.85 0 00:55.85
13 September
100.83%
3 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750 00:57.51 0 00:57.51
13 September
103.83%  (B)
4 B Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:58.09 0 00:58.09
2 September
104.87%
5 B Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:58.32 0 00:58.32
13 September
105.29%
6 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:59.71 0 00:59.71
2 September
107.8%
7 C1 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 00:59.80 0 00:59.80
11 September
107.96%
8 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:00.08 0 01:00.08
28 August
108.47%
9 B Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 01:00.14 0 01:00.14
13 September
108.58%
10 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 01:00.79 0 01:00.79
13 September
109.75%
11 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 01:01.37 0 01:01.37
12 September
110.8%
12 C2 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:01.78 0 01:01.78
31 August
111.54%
13 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07 01:01.87 0 01:01.87
13 September
111.7%
14 C1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 01:02.58 0 01:02.58
11 September
112.98%
15 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 01:02.59 0 01:02.59
13 September
113%
16 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 01:02.69 0 01:02.69
30 August
113.18%
17 C2 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 01:02.72 0 01:02.72
13 September
113.23%
18 C2 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 01:02.83 0 01:02.83
5 September
113.43%
19 C2 Mikulin Viktor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R 01:02.86 0 01:02.86
13 September
113.49%
20 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 01:03.27 0 01:03.27
4 September
114.23%
21 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:03.28 0 01:03.28
13 September
114.24%
22 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 01:03.48 0 01:03.48
4 September
114.61%
23 C1 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Triumph Street Triple RS 01:03.79 0 01:03.79
13 September
115.17%
24 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:03.95 0 01:03.95
2 September
115.45%
25 C2 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 01:04.28 0 01:04.28
13 September
116.05%
26 C1 Targosz Norbert
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.52 0 01:04.52
7 September
116.48%
27 C3 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб 01:04.65 0 01:04.65
12 September
116.72%
28 C3 Lisovyk Dmytro
Ukraine Kiev
Lifan KP200 01:04.89 0 01:04.89
9 September
117.15%
29 C2 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 01:04.97 0 01:04.97
4 September
117.3%
30 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:05.49 0 01:05.49
13 September
118.23%
31 C3 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki RGV250 01:05.53 0 01:05.53
6 September
118.31%
31 C2 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X 01:05.53 0 01:05.53
13 September
118.31%
33 C2 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:05.76 0 01:05.76
2 September
118.72%
34 C3 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125 01:05.85 0 01:05.85
30 August
118.88%
35 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:06.36 0 01:06.36
13 September
119.81%
36 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:06.42 0 01:06.42
31 August
119.91%
37 C3 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Kayo T4 250 Enduro 01:05.48 1 01:06.48
13 September
120.02%
38 C2 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 01:07.23 0 01:07.23
12 September
121.38%
39 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400 01:07.58 0 01:07.58
5 September
122.01%
40 C3 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F 01:07.69 0 01:07.69
9 September
122.21%
41 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 01:07.84 0 01:07.84
5 September
122.48%
42 C2 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet 01:08.09 0 01:08.09
2 September
122.93%
43 C3 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 01:08.22 0 01:08.22
7 September
123.16%
44 C3 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 01:08.33 0 01:08.33
2 September
123.36%
45 D1 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL 01:08.75 0 01:08.75
7 September
124.12%
46 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:08.92 0 01:08.92
9 September
124.43%
47 C3 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V 01:08.99 0 01:08.99
12 September
124.55%
48 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:09.43 0 01:09.43
4 September
125.35%
49 D1 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 01:09.49 0 01:09.49
13 September
125.46%
50 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:09.58 0 01:09.58
13 September
125.62%
51 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 01:09.00 1 01:10.00
13 September
126.38%
52 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 01:10.12 0 01:10.12
31 August
126.59%
53 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 01:10.17 0 01:10.17
12 September
126.68%
54 C3 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 01:10.19 0 01:10.19
11 September
126.72%
55 C2 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:10.36 0 01:10.36
11 September
127.03%
56 D1 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 01:10.40 0 01:10.40
2 September
127.1%
57 C3 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Kawasaki GPZ600R 01:10.46 0 01:10.46
31 August
127.21%
58 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR 250 01:10.62 0 01:10.62
13 September
127.5%
59 C3 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr 01:09.85 1 01:10.85
12 September
127.91%
60 D1 Leo Schirra
Germany Urexweiler
Yamaha XJ6S 01:11.53 0 01:11.53
13 September
129.14%
61 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:12.00 0 01:12.00
12 September
129.99%
62 C3 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:11.45 1 01:12.45
13 September
130.8%
63 D1 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:12.49 0 01:12.49
13 September
130.87%
64 D1 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:12.50 0 01:12.50
5 September
130.89%
65 D1 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 01:12.51 0 01:12.51
13 September
130.91%
66 D1 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 01:12.54 0 01:12.54
3 September
130.96%
67 D1 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:12.82 0 01:12.82
6 September
131.47%
68 D1 Shchutskiy Georgiy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VTR250 01:13.33 0 01:13.33
12 September
132.39%
69 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15 01:13.52 0 01:13.52
12 September
132.73%
70 C2 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:13.79 0 01:13.79
11 September
133.22%
71 D1 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 01:12.91 1 01:13.91
13 September
133.44%
72 D1 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 01:13.96 0 01:13.96
8 September
133.53%
73 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:14.33 0 01:14.33
13 September
134.19%
74 D2 - Dedy Silveria
Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel) 01:14.34 0 01:14.34
12 September
134.21%
75 D1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F 01:14.43 0 01:14.43
13 September
134.37%
76 D2 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250 01:14.56 0 01:14.56
13 September
134.61%
77 D1 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 01:15.11 0 01:15.11
13 September
135.6%
78 D1 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6 01:14.37 1 01:15.37
11 September
136.07%
79 D1 Ostapov Nikolay
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZS 600 01:15.43 0 01:15.43
2 September
136.18%
80 D2 Il`inov Artem
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S 01:16.02 0 01:16.02
13 September
137.24%
81 D1 Lyutov Ruslan
Russia Belgorod
HONDA C_bear929RR 01:16.23 0 01:16.23
13 September
137.62%
82 D1 Pozdnyakov Denis
Russia Tol`yatti
Kawasaki Z750 01:16.43 0 01:16.43
13 September
137.99%
83 D1 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:16.46 0 01:16.46
2 September
138.04%
84 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:16.53 0 01:16.53
10 September
138.17%
85 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:16.67 0 01:16.67
13 September
138.42%
86 D1 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Irbis GS 150 cruiser 01:16.78 0 01:16.78
13 September
138.62%
87 D2 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 01:16.90 0 01:16.90
5 September
138.83%
88 D2 Vergazov Matvey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
KTM RC 390 01:17.26 0 01:17.26
13 September
139.48%
89 D1 Konik Lev
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 01:17.59 0 01:17.59
13 September
140.08%
90 D1 Khauk (Ovchinnikov) Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJR1300 01:17.66 0 01:17.66
13 September
140.21%
91 D2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 01:17.74 0 01:17.74
10 September
140.35%
92 D2 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650 01:17.87 0 01:17.87
9 September
140.58%
93 D2 Makarevich Georgiy
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 01:18.04 0 01:18.04
11 September
140.89%
94 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 01:18.05 0 01:18.05
10 September
140.91%
95 D2 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09 01:18.30 0 01:18.30
11 September
141.36%
96 D2 Kovalenko Evgeniy
Russia Tol`yatti
Yamaha XJ6S 01:17.44 1 01:18.44
30 August
141.61%
97 D4 Danchenko Aleksey
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125 01:18.66 0 01:18.66
13 September
142.01%  (D3)
98 D3 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Vikrant 150 01:19.06 0 01:19.06
13 September
142.73%
99 D3 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09 01:19.18 0 01:19.18
13 September
142.95%
100 D2 Artem Andreevich
Russia Tyumen`
Иж Планета 5 01:19.26 0 01:19.26
28 August
143.09%
101 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:19.89 0 01:19.89
12 September
144.23%
102 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa 01:20.28 0 01:20.28
5 September
144.94%
103 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:20.44 0 01:20.44
25 August
145.22%
103 D1 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 01:20.44 0 01:20.44
12 September
145.22%
105 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 01:20.48 0 01:20.48
4 September
145.3%
106 D2 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 01:20.74 0 01:20.74
6 September
145.77%
107 D2 Dymka Alena
Russia Belgorod
HONDA CB-1 Искорка 01:21.03 0 01:21.03
13 September
146.29%
108 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:21.09 0 01:21.09
12 September
146.4%
109 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:21.42 0 01:21.42
28 August
146.99%
110 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650 01:21.84 0 01:21.84
2 September
147.75%
111 D4 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:22.79 0 01:22.79
11 September
149.47%  (D3)
112 D2 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF 01:23.23 0 01:23.23
30 August
150.26%
113 D2 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:23.54 0 01:23.54
13 September
150.82%
114 N Tsikunov Andrey
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 01:21.48 3 01:24.48
8 September
152.52%  (D4)
115 D3 Thore Sievers
Germany Glinde
Honda CB600S Hornet 01:24.92 0 01:24.92
30 August
153.31%
116 D2 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi 01:25.25 0 01:25.25
3 September
153.91%
117 D2 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR 01:25.53 0 01:25.53
13 September
154.41%
118 N Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 01:25.68 0 01:25.68
5 September
154.68%  (D4)
119 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:26.69 0 01:26.69
13 September
156.51%
120 D3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Honda VFR800Fi 01:27.23 0 01:27.23
2 September
157.48%
121 N Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Ява 350-638 01:28.88 0 01:28.88
6 September
160.46%
122 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CB400 01:29.04 0 01:29.04
13 September
160.75%
123 D4 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
Super Soco TC Max 01:29.18 0 01:29.18
13 September
161%
124 D4 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:29.78 0 01:29.78
13 September
162.09%
125 D2 Kłos Anna
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i 01:29.82 0 01:29.82
6 September
162.16%
126 D3 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:30.69 0 01:30.69
5 September
163.73%
127 N Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
KXD DB 706A 01:31.40 0 01:31.40
6 September
165.01%
128 D3 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600 01:32.59 0 01:32.59
1 September
167.16%
129 D4 Podobed Dmitriy
Minsk
BMW R1100R 01:33.20 0 01:33.20
5 September
168.26%
130 D1 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S 01:33.63 1 01:34.63
13 September
170.84%
131 D3 Mikhaylov Viktor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CB400 01:36.01 0 01:36.01
13 September
173.33%
132 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 01:44.57 0 01:44.57
12 September
188.79%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:55.39  
13 September
100%
2 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:55.85  
13 September
100.83%
3 Zhoyd` Andrey
Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750
C1
00:57.51  
13 September
103.83  (B)
4 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
B
00:58.09  
2 September
104.87%
5 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:58.32  
13 September
105.29%
6 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:59.71  
2 September
107.8%
7 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
C1
00:59.80  
11 September
107.96%
8 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
01:00.08  
28 August
108.47%
9 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
B
01:00.14  
13 September
108.58%
10 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C1
01:00.79  
13 September
109.75%
11 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C1
01:01.37  
12 September
110.8%
12 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C2
01:01.78  
31 August
111.54%
13 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Yamaha MT-07
C2
01:01.87  
13 September
111.7%
14 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C1
01:02.58  
11 September
112.98%
15 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
01:02.59  
13 September
113%
16 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
01:02.69  
30 August
113.18%
17 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
C2
01:02.72  
13 September
113.23%
18 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C2
01:02.83  
5 September
113.43%
19 Mikulin Viktor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R
C2
01:02.86  
13 September
113.49%
20 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
C1
01:03.27  
4 September
114.23%
21 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:03.28  
13 September
114.24%
22 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
01:03.48  
4 September
114.61%
23 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
Triumph Street Triple RS
C1
01:03.79  
13 September
115.17%
24 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C1
01:03.95  
2 September
115.45%
25 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
C2
01:04.28  
13 September
116.05%
26 Targosz Norbert
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
01:04.52  
7 September
116.48%
27 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб
C3
01:04.65  
12 September
116.72%
28 Lisovyk Dmytro
Ukraine Kiev
Lifan KP200
C3
01:04.89  
9 September
117.15%
29 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
01:04.97  
4 September
117.3%
30 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
01:05.49  
13 September
118.23%
31 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki RGV250
C3
01:05.53  
6 September
118.31%
31 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
01:05.53  
13 September
118.31%
33 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C2
01:05.76  
2 September
118.72%
34 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125
C3
01:05.85  
30 August
118.88%
35 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:06.36  
13 September
119.81%
36 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
01:06.42  
31 August
119.91%
37 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Kayo T4 250 Enduro
C3
01:06.48  
penalty: 1
13 September
120.02%
38 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
C2
01:07.23  
12 September
121.38%
39 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400
C3
01:07.58  
5 September
122.01%
40 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F
C3
01:07.69  
9 September
122.21%
41 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C2
01:07.84  
5 September
122.48%
42 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
Honda CB600 Hornet
C2
01:08.09  
2 September
122.93%
43 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
C3
01:08.22  
7 September
123.16%
44 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
C3
01:08.33  
2 September
123.36%
45 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL
D1
01:08.75  
7 September
124.12%
46 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:08.92  
9 September
124.43%
47 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V
C3
01:08.99  
12 September
124.55%
48 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:09.43  
4 September
125.35%
49 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
D1
01:09.49  
13 September
125.46%
50 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C3
01:09.58  
13 September
125.62%
51 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
01:10.00  
penalty: 1
13 September
126.38%
52 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
D1
01:10.12  
31 August
126.59%
53 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
01:10.17  
12 September
126.68%
54 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
C3
01:10.19  
11 September
126.72%
55 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C2
01:10.36  
11 September
127.03%
56 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D1
01:10.40  
2 September
127.1%
57 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Kawasaki GPZ600R
C3
01:10.46  
31 August
127.21%
58 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR 250
C3
01:10.62  
13 September
127.5%
59 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr
C3
01:10.85  
penalty: 1
12 September
127.91%
60 Leo Schirra
Germany Urexweiler
Yamaha XJ6S
D1
01:11.53  
13 September
129.14%
61 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:12.00  
12 September
129.99%
62 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C3
01:12.45  
penalty: 1
13 September
130.8%
63 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:12.49  
13 September
130.87%
64 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Bajaj Dominar 400
D1
01:12.50  
5 September
130.89%
65 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
D1
01:12.51  
13 September
130.91%
66 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D1
01:12.54  
3 September
130.96%
67 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
D1
01:12.82  
6 September
131.47%
68 Shchutskiy Georgiy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda VTR250
D1
01:13.33  
12 September
132.39%
69 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15
D1
01:13.52  
12 September
132.73%
70 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:13.79  
11 September
133.22%
71 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
D1
01:13.91  
penalty: 1
13 September
133.44%
72 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
D1
01:13.96  
8 September
133.53%
73 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D1
01:14.33  
13 September
134.19%
74 - Dedy Silveria
Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel)
D2
01:14.34  
12 September
134.21%
75 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F
D1
01:14.43  
13 September
134.37%
76 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250
D2
01:14.56  
13 September
134.61%
77 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
D1
01:15.11  
13 September
135.6%
78 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6
D1
01:15.37  
penalty: 1
11 September
136.07%
79 Ostapov Nikolay
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZS 600
D1
01:15.43  
2 September
136.18%
80 Il`inov Artem
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S
D2
01:16.02  
13 September
137.24%
81 Lyutov Ruslan
Russia Belgorod
HONDA C_bear929RR
D1
01:16.23  
13 September
137.62%
82 Pozdnyakov Denis
Russia Tol`yatti
Kawasaki Z750
D1
01:16.43  
13 September
137.99%
83 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D1
01:16.46  
2 September
138.04%
84 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:16.53  
10 September
138.17%
85 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:16.67  
13 September
138.42%
86 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Irbis GS 150 cruiser
D1
01:16.78  
13 September
138.62%
87 Kuz`min Aleksey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
01:16.90  
5 September
138.83%
88 Vergazov Matvey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
KTM RC 390
D2
01:17.26  
13 September
139.48%
89 Konik Lev
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
D1
01:17.59  
13 September
140.08%
90 Khauk (Ovchinnikov) Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJR1300
D1
01:17.66  
13 September
140.21%
91 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
D2
01:17.74  
10 September
140.35%
92 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650
D2
01:17.87  
9 September
140.58%
93 Makarevich Georgiy
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
D2
01:18.04  
11 September
140.89%
94 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D1
01:18.05  
10 September
140.91%
95 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09
D2
01:18.30  
11 September
141.36%
96 Kovalenko Evgeniy
Russia Tol`yatti
Yamaha XJ6S
D2
01:18.44  
penalty: 1
30 August
141.61%
97 Danchenko Aleksey
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha YBR 125
D4
01:18.66  
13 September
142.01  (D3)
98 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Vikrant 150
D3
01:19.06  
13 September
142.73%
99 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09
D3
01:19.18  
13 September
142.95%
100 Artem Andreevich
Russia Tyumen`
Иж Планета 5
D2
01:19.26  
28 August
143.09%
101 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:19.89  
12 September
144.23%
102 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa
D2
01:20.28  
5 September
144.94%
103 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
01:20.44  
25 August
145.22%
103 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
D1
01:20.44  
12 September
145.22%
105 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
01:20.48  
4 September
145.3%
106 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
D2
01:20.74  
6 September
145.77%
107 Dymka Alena
Russia Belgorod
HONDA CB-1 Искорка
D2
01:21.03  
13 September
146.29%
108 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:21.09  
12 September
146.4%
109 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:21.42  
28 August
146.99%
110 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650
D2
01:21.84  
2 September
147.75%
111 Savchenko Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Bajaj Dominar 400
D4
01:22.79  
11 September
149.47  (D3)
112 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:23.23  
30 August
150.26%
113 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D2
01:23.54  
13 September
150.82%
114 Tsikunov Andrey
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
N
01:24.48  
penalty: 3
8 September
152.52  (D4)
115 Thore Sievers
Germany Glinde
Honda CB600S Hornet
D3
01:24.92  
30 August
153.31%
116 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi
D2
01:25.25  
3 September
153.91%
117 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR
D2
01:25.53  
13 September
154.41%
118 Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
N
01:25.68  
5 September
154.68  (D4)
119 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D2
01:26.69  
13 September
156.51%
120 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Honda VFR800Fi
D3
01:27.23  
2 September
157.48%
121 Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Ява 350-638
N
01:28.88  
6 September
160.46%
122 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CB400
D3
01:29.04  
13 September
160.75%
123 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
Super Soco TC Max
D4
01:29.18  
13 September
161%
124 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
D4
01:29.78  
13 September
162.09%
125 Kłos Anna
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
01:29.82  
6 September
162.16%
126 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Suzuki GS500
D3
01:30.69  
5 September
163.73%
127 Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
KXD DB 706A
N
01:31.40  
6 September
165.01%
128 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600
D3
01:32.59  
1 September
167.16%
129 Podobed Dmitriy
Minsk
BMW R1100R
D4
01:33.20  
5 September
168.26%
130 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S
D1
01:34.63  
penalty: 1
13 September
170.84%
131 Mikhaylov Viktor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CB400
D3
01:36.01  
13 September
173.33%
132 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
01:44.57  
12 September
188.79%