Gymkhana GP 2020: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

Results: Gymkhana GP 2020

Formula, that calculates points for every stage, can be found here:

Х=1809*k2-7885.7*k+8076.7,
k - time of the sportsman to the reference time ratio (sportsman time / reference time)
Only sportsmen with <=160% rating are recieving points
 
 
cruiser

Results: (294)

Place Class Sportsman Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 1 Gymkhana GP 2020: 2 этап Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 3 Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 4 Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 5 Total
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Tokyo
Progress
2000 2000 2000 2000 1965 9965
2 B Zapach Jan
Beroun
Progress
1984 1916 1989 1954 2000 9843
3 B Arias Jonathan
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Progress
1810 1734 1779 1812 1796 8931
4 B Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Progress
1735 1773 1780 1789 1839 8916
5 B Kobayashi Hanako
Tokyo
Progress
1739 1788 1755 1824 1779 8885
6 B Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1655 1700 1797 1684 1647 8483
7 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Progress
1651 1677 1768 1641 1678 8415
8 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1668 1686 1712 1654 1652 8372
9 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Novorossiysk
Progress
1697 1674 1664 1603 1601 8239
10 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Krasnodar
Progress
1697 1579 1622 1590 1560 8048
11 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Riga
Progress
1564 1551 1681 1501 1469 7766
12 C1 Miller Stanislav
Omsk
Progress
1440 1554 1717 1588 1394 7693
13 C2 Hiroyuki Goto
Hamamatsu
Progress
1511 1539 1510 1477 1459 7496
14 C1 Sadov Igor`
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1485 1409 1610 1545 1429 7478
15 C1 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Strzegom
Progress
1351 1497 1559 1356 1525 7288
16 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Progress
1409 1487 1538 1356 1467 7257
17 C1 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Ryazan`
Progress
1411 1450 1536 1405 1415 7217
18 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Progress
1389 1377 1412 1524 1476 7178
19 C1 345 Pilot
Perm`
Progress
1322 1273 1469 1538 1532 7134
20 C2 Stech Jaroslav
Benesov
Progress
1312 1371 1475 1435 1279 6872
21 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1090 1319 1443 1541 1384 6777
22 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Progress
1396 1385 1470 1407 1000 6658
23 C1 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Krasnodar
Progress
1343 1246 1376 1426 1170 6561
24 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Hamamatsu
Progress
1235 1410 1388 1380 1132 6545
25 C1 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1234 1245 1403 1359 1264 6505
26 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Kazan`
Progress
1202 1279 1353 1256 1222 6312
27 B Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1398 1564 1632 0 1672 6266
28 C1 Galustov Artem
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1554 1651 0 1579 1476 6260
29 C2 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
Progress
1055 1212 1523 1321 1117 6228
30 C1 Koshelev Nikita
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
1522 1571 1662 1472 0 6227
31 C1 Targosz Norbert
Poznań
Progress
0 1506 1659 1529 1346 6040
32 C3 Kozhabekov Aslan
Astana
Progress
1062 1157 1240 1211 1337 6007
33 C2 Galkin Iurii
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
950 1195 1231 1252 1316 5944
34 C2 Krasovskiy Igor`
Riga
Progress
969 1174 1297 1220 1259 5919
35 C2 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1129 1163 1403 1196 979 5870
36 C3 Red`ko Ekaterina
Novorossiysk
Progress
1152 1207 1238 1163 1061 5821
37 C1 Babenko Andrey
Lipetsk
Progress
1430 1519 1488 1359 0 5796
38 C1 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Progress
834 1212 1400 1091 1102 5639
39 C2 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Progress
801 1112 1337 1211 1142 5603
40 C2 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Progress
1221 1193 1273 1029 857 5573
41 C2 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Progress
984 1136 1293 1182 973 5568
42 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Penza
Progress
1240 1092 1323 929 963 5547
43 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Tallinn
Progress
1068 1110 1235 1087 1025 5525
44 C1 Martinsons Agris
Riga
Progress
1098 1141 1657 1599 0 5495
45 C2 Palkin Aleksandr
Perm`
Progress
1117 1242 1268 1046 782 5455
46 C1 Mikulin Viktor
Kiev
Progress
0 1141 1424 1378 1457 5400
47 C1 Nikonov Egor
Moskva
Progress
1295 1241 1263 1361 0 5160
48 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
920 1111 1133 961 1034 5159
49 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Vladivostok
Progress
929 916 1105 1070 1065 5085
50 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Hamamatsu
Progress
1262 0 1324 1324 1148 5058
51 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Smolensk
Progress
933 1071 1094 956 990 5044
52 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Benešov
Progress
1102 1163 0 1389 1282 4936
53 C2 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Progress
918 1134 1442 0 1362 4856
54 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
898 1126 920 917 993 4854
55 C1 Lysenko Dmitriy
Kiev
Progress
1507 0 1533 1725 0 4765
56 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Voronezh
Progress
897 1306 0 1148 1226 4577
57 D1 Rodríguez Héctor
Arafo
Progress
936 931 1036 952 696 4551
58 C3 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
662 858 1083 887 1031 4521
59 D1 Kucherenko Oleksii
Kiev
Progress
668 882 1011 1052 854 4467
60 C2 Petelina Aleksandra
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1032 1254 1197 950 4433
61 C3 Safonov Dmitriy
Smolensk
Progress
827 778 760 1066 989 4420
62 C3 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Progress
740 872 1053 884 836 4385
63 D1 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Progress
776 860 936 919 852 4343
64 C3 Vlasov Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1018 1052 1106 1109 4285
65 C2 Ananiev Pavel
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
1352 1424 0 1491 0 4267
66 C1 Porshnev Konstantin
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1280 1332 1516 0 4128
67 D1 Komarov Andrey
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
535 872 968 832 855 4062
68 C3 Shakirov Murat
Krasnodar
Progress
773 0 834 1220 1218 4045
69 D1 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Perm`
Progress
585 753 1062 990 638 4028
70 C2 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Progress
545 864 1065 776 773 4023
71 C1 Tolkalin Igor`
Barvikha
Progress
1228 0 1344 1359 0 3931
72 D1 Amirov Tolegen
Volgograd
Progress
374 839 1021 923 747 3904
73 C2 Finaenov Ivan
Saratov
Progress
683 929 737 758 752 3859
74 D1 Lushkin Boris
Astana
Progress
523 821 900 791 797 3832
75 D1 Klassen David
Omsk
Progress
0 763 1121 1090 854 3828
76 C3 Lisovyk Dmytro
Kiev
Progress
0 0 1229 1223 1321 3773
77 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
1277 1120 1349 0 0 3746
78 C3 Zheleznyak Andrey
Bataysk
Progress
595 853 1005 848 409 3710
79 C3 Karbyshev Yuriy
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 1137 1292 1279 3708
80 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Frieschepalen
Progress
0 1793 0 1827 0 3620
81 C2 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Progress
1276 1141 1197 0 0 3614
82 C2 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Progress
1074 1106 1404 0 0 3584
83 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Perm`
Progress
672 680 703 874 635 3564
84 D1 Tolstov Anton
Moskva
Progress
930 927 0 819 883 3559
84 C2 Yusupov El`mir
Samara
Progress
1276 1152 1131 0 0 3559
86 C3 Tabala Vlad
Kiev
Progress
586 874 1014 0 1076 3550
87 D1 Kazakov Dmitriy
Omsk
Progress
641 628 907 740 622 3538
88 C1 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Progress
0 0 1721 1731 0 3452
89 D1 Leonov Fedor
Moskva
Progress
409 703 773 816 710 3411
90 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1222 1143 0 1036 0 3401
91 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Kazan`
Progress
1075 1103 1219 0 0 3397
92 D1 Korenev Oleg
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
824 773 918 833 0 3348
93 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Benešov
Progress
1200 1100 0 1044 0 3344
94 C2 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1100 1141 985 0 3226
95 D1 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Progress
988 0 1137 1090 0 3215
96 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Progress
440 763 825 657 438 3123
97 D1 Khauk (Ovchinnikov) Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 791 897 833 577 3098
98 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Perm`
Progress
507 694 747 574 557 3079
99 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Novorossiysk
Progress
586 665 727 611 466 3055
100 C3 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Progress
0 866 1164 0 976 3006
101 D1 Leo Schirra
Urexweiler
Progress
0 0 1031 1059 910 3000
101 C2 Pérez Héctor
La Laguna
Progress
1499 1501 0 0 0 3000
103 C3 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 988 1023 976 0 2987
104 D2 Konovalov Vladimir
Essentuki
Progress
606 723 855 786 0 2970
105 C3 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Progress
0 810 746 670 740 2966
106 D1 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Progress
853 0 1089 1016 0 2958
107 D1 Saponenko Alesya
Minsk
Progress
871 989 1069 0 0 2929
107 D1 Kulemanin Maksim
Perm`
Progress
533 887 785 724 0 2929
109 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Tallinn
Progress
0 0 0 1479 1429 2908
110 D1 Novikov Vadim
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
832 934 1135 0 0 2901
111 D1 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 1082 1025 775 2882
112 D1 Finagin Denis
Voronezh
Progress
887 991 0 974 0 2852
113 D1 Ivanov Il`ya
Voronezh
Progress
519 636 579 661 440 2835
114 C1 Geerlings Marie
Frieschepalen
Progress
0 1377 0 1434 0 2811
115 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Progress
362 573 847 582 440 2804
116 D1 Konik Lev
Voronezh
Progress
0 740 814 663 580 2797
117 C1 Dragin Roman
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 757 825 1211 0 2793
118 D1 Morozov Ivan
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
916 978 0 893 0 2787
119 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Progress
1392 1383 0 0 0 2775
120 C1 Zubkov Aleksandr
Lipetsk
Progress
1390 1380 0 0 0 2770
120 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Progress
1404 1366 0 0 0 2770
122 D2 Kucher Viktor
Novorossiysk
Progress
449 625 648 695 312 2729
123 C2 Direktorov Aleksey
Penza
Progress
1108 714 888 0 0 2710
124 D2 Beletskiy Valeriy
Tyumen`
Progress
221 739 836 345 566 2707
125 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
995 982 0 698 0 2675
126 C3 Ptushkin Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
795 1008 0 814 0 2617
127 D1 Lyutov Ruslan
Belgorod
Progress
0 0 1015 934 650 2599
128 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
0 1199 1379 0 0 2578
129 C3 Lisov Mikhail
Lipetsk
Progress
0 1224 1351 0 0 2575
130 C1 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Progress
1182 1364 0 0 0 2546
131 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Gelendzhik
Progress
0 686 759 692 394 2531
132 D1 Lobanev Vitaliy
Smolensk
Progress
641 646 627 613 0 2527
133 D2 Simdyankin Gleb
Smolensk
Progress
600 477 598 416 426 2517
134 C3 Stefan Reis
Mainz
Progress
1211 0 0 1256 0 2467
134 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Velikiy Novgorod
Progress
704 811 952 0 0 2467
136 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
359 478 713 457 375 2382
137 C3 Mart`yanov Artem
Moskva
Progress
0 588 824 894 0 2306
138 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
754 915 0 0 627 2296
139 D2 Artem Andreevich
Tyumen`
Progress
276 493 605 413 497 2284
140 D2 Abramov Georgiy
Essentuki
Progress
465 498 641 428 213 2245
141 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Moskva
Progress
706 760 0 742 0 2208
142 D2 Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Progress
0 640 823 723 0 2186
143 D1 Shkurko Vladislav
Kiev
Progress
0 0 1098 1087 0 2185
144 D1 Kirsanov Anton
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 550 863 739 0 2152
145 D1 Mukhin Roman
Aksay
Progress
598 755 783 0 0 2136
146 D1 Pozdnyakov Denis
Tol`yatti
Progress
0 0 862 631 640 2133
147 D2 Popkov Andrey
Minsk
Progress
649 697 785 0 0 2131
148 D2 Kinoy Dedy Silveria
Kotamadya Samarinda
Progress
0 0 615 726 752 2093
149 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
636 737 552 0 166 2091
150 D1 Romanets Grygoriy
Kiev
Progress
0 0 983 1098 0 2081
151 D2 Grachev Denis
Voronezh
Progress
0 677 785 599 0 2061
152 D1 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Progress
0 0 1133 919 0 2052
153 D2 Dymka Alena
Belgorod
Progress
0 412 671 556 412 2051
154 D1 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Riga
Progress
1016 0 1026 0 0 2042
155 D2 Mayorov Pavel
Perm`
Progress
721 656 0 624 0 2001
155 D2 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Voronezh
Progress
612 678 0 711 0 2001
157 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Fukuroi
Progress
0 0 805 744 448 1997
158 D1 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 617 814 542 0 1973
159 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Amsterdam
Progress
1964 0 0 0 0 1964
160 C3 Rabkin Il`ya
Saratov
Progress
919 1032 0 0 0 1951
161 D2 Kovalenko Evgeniy
Tol`yatti
Progress
0 0 812 590 537 1939
162 D2 Vergazov Matvey
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 647 694 597 1938
163 D2 Koledova Natal`ya
Penza
Progress
0 608 741 267 298 1914
164 D1 Zakharenko Nikolay
Kiev
Progress
0 267 680 690 225 1862
165 D2 Syatkin Sergey
Samara
Progress
641 600 615 0 0 1856
166 D1 Agafonov Aleksey
Penza
Progress
1008 842 0 0 0 1850
167 B Yusuke Katayama
Hamamatsu
Progress
0 0 0 1830 0 1830
168 D1 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Progress
871 894 0 0 0 1765
169 D1 Shmakov Viktor
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 514 617 596 0 1727
170 C1 Pouillot Guillaume
Burcin
Progress
0 0 0 1704 0 1704
171 C3 Us Dmitriy
Goryachiy Klyuch
Progress
776 0 914 0 0 1690
172 D1 Il`inov Artem
Saratov
Progress
0 442 0 570 661 1673
173 D1 Trukhanovich Andrey
Minsk
Progress
818 0 847 0 0 1665
174 C1 Bares Jan
Praha
Progress
0 0 0 1646 0 1646
175 D3 Nussip Tilektes
Astana
Progress
0 0 564 515 507 1586
175 D1 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 501 582 503 0 1586
177 D1 Motorin Sergey
Smolensk
Progress
0 636 893 0 0 1529
178 D1 Kolindra Aleksandr
Volgograd
Progress
137 314 528 404 145 1528
179 C1 Kimura Yoichi
Moriya
Progress
0 1516 0 0 0 1516
180 D2 Ostroumova Yuliya
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 712 787 0 0 1499
181 D2 Bulatov Il`ya
Tyumen`
Progress
693 775 0 0 0 1468
182 D2 Pichugin Aleksandr
Orel
Progress
0 0 738 725 0 1463
183 D2 Kłos Anna
Poznań
Progress
0 461 546 454 0 1461
184 D2 Shamaev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Progress
220 708 530 0 0 1458
185 D1 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Progress
563 0 892 0 0 1455
186 D3 Abylay Mansur
Astana
Progress
0 240 539 168 501 1448
187 C2 TASAKI KAZUMA
Shirakawa
Progress
0 1404 0 0 0 1404
188 C2 Simakov Kirill
Riga
Progress
0 1403 0 0 0 1403
189 C3 Orlov Fedor
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 789 0 573 1362
190 D1 Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
Progress
0 284 1075 0 0 1359
191 C3 Sidorowicz Przemo
Poznań
Progress
0 0 1346 0 0 1346
192 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Moskva
Progress
0 1343 0 0 0 1343
193 C2 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Klin
Progress
0 0 1316 0 0 1316
194 C3 Belokhotikov Andrey
Omsk
Progress
0 1312 0 0 0 1312
195 D2 Makarevich Georgiy
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 731 557 1288
196 C3 Malik Kamil
Katowice
Progress
0 0 1278 0 0 1278
197 D1 Novikov Pavel
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 728 544 1272
198 C1 Nikitin Semen
Krasnodar
Progress
1241 0 0 0 0 1241
199 C1 Krichevskiy Nikolay "Jetfire"
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 1240 0 0 0 1240
200 C2 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1239 0 0 0 1239
201 D2 Blinovskov Leonid
Voronezh
Progress
306 601 0 331 0 1238
202 D2 Merkushkin Igor`
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 570 639 0 1209
203 D1 Chernozemov Stanislav
Kazan`
Progress
0 578 0 627 0 1205
204 D3 Remizov Maksim
Voronezh
Progress
0 378 317 481 0 1176
205 D3 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Progress
0 282 539 352 0 1173
206 D1 VenoMek - Zmysłowski Tomasz
Imielin
Progress
0 0 1131 0 0 1131
207 D1 Babin Sergey
Orel
Progress
0 0 469 622 0 1091
208 D1 Dekhtiaruk Artem
Zhitomir
Progress
0 1083 0 0 0 1083
209 C2 Novitskiy Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 1077 0 0 0 1077
210 D1 Lobo Hector
Barcelona
Progress
1072 0 0 0 0 1072
210 D3 Zhigunov Ivan
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
494 578 0 0 0 1072
212 D1 Makarov Aleksandr
Kostroma
Progress
0 0 1068 0 0 1068
213 D3 Sadovaya Irina
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 524 539 0 0 1063
214 D2 Zhulasov Vladimir
Smolensk
Progress
329 719 0 0 0 1048
215 D2 Ishchenko Igor`
Vladivostok
Progress
0 446 579 0 0 1025
216 D1 Verstyuk Bogdan
Kiev
Progress
0 0 0 1023 0 1023
217 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 496 458 0 0 954
218 D2 Urzhuntsev Andrey
Tyumen`
Progress
190 0 763 0 0 953
218 D1 Timofeev Dmitriy
Lipetsk
Progress
0 953 0 0 0 953
220 D1 Astaf`ev Andrey
Kostroma
Progress
0 0 952 0 0 952
221 D2 Bautin Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 454 435 0 889
222 D3 Zinina Aleksandra
Nizhniy Novgorod
Progress
0 542 342 0 0 884
223 D1 Osyanin Konstantin
Kazan`
Progress
0 866 0 0 0 866
224 C2 Dukov Maksim
Serpukhov
Progress
853 0 0 0 0 853
225 D1 Yukio Watanabe
Iwata
Progress
0 0 838 0 0 838
226 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Krasnodar
Progress
0 180 468 186 0 834
227 D4 Miller Irina
Omsk
Progress
0 300 293 218 0 811
228 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Bor
Progress
810 0 0 0 0 810
229 D1 Shchutskiy Georgiy
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 0 0 0 808 808
230 D3 Vlasov Andrey
Samara
Progress
421 336 0 0 0 757
231 D2 Esina Anna
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 292 456 0 0 748
232 D2 Il`ichev Sergey
Kiev
Progress
0 0 0 744 0 744
233 D2 Danchenko Aleksey
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 0 211 0 526 737
234 D2 Mukhina Anna
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
209 492 0 0 0 701
235 D1 Ostapov Nikolay
Moskva
Progress
0 0 0 0 693 693
236 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 683 0 0 683
237 D2 Chernyshov Maksim
Voronezh
Progress
0 677 0 0 0 677
238 D2 Dmytriiev Mihail
Kiev
Progress
0 0 0 668 0 668
239 C3 Kuts Viktor
Dubna
Progress
662 0 0 0 0 662
240 D2 Zakharkin Sergey
Orel
Progress
0 0 0 660 0 660
241 D3 Parasina Sergey
Novorossiysk
Progress
0 180 328 150 0 658
242 D1 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Progress
651 0 0 0 0 651
243 D2 Sidorchenko Dmitriy
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 646 0 646
244 D2 Boev "Siver" Il`ya
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 625 0 0 0 625
245 D1 Kuz`min Aleksey
Sankt-Peterburg
Progress
0 0 0 0 615 615
246 D2 Matyusha Ivan
Kiev
Progress
0 0 0 589 0 589
247 D2 Zaytsev Aleksey
Vitebsk
Progress
0 0 580 0 0 580
248 D2 Titarenko Dmitriy
Chelyabinsk
Progress
0 0 559 0 0 559
249 D2 Pustovalov Dmitriy
Dubna
Progress
531 0 0 0 0 531
250 D3 Radchenko Sergey
Tol`yatti
Progress
0 0 490 0 0 490
251 D4 Kazdayev Rustam
Astana
Progress
100 153 0 235 0 488
252 D1 Segeda Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
466 0 0 0 0 466
253 D3 Heijmans Don
Vaassen
Progress
0 0 0 452 0 452
254 D3 Heijmans Ingrid
Vaassen
Progress
0 0 0 451 0 451
255 D3 Tsygankin Viktor
Novorossiysk
Progress
434 0 0 0 0 434
255 D3 Tyzykhyan Martiros
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 434 0 0 0 434
257 D3 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 423 0 423
258 D2 Khromykh Evgeniy
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 389 0 389
259 D3 Mikhaylov Viktor
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 349 0 349
260 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
Progress
0 149 197 0 0 346
261 D2 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 337 0 0 337
262 C3 Savchenko Aleksandr
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 0 0 0 332 332
263 D3 Korablin Kirill
Voronezh
Progress
0 331 0 0 0 331
264 D3 Bobin Vyacheslav
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 0 326 0 0 326
265 D4 Belousov Andrey
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 315 0 315
266 D4 Lozovenko Katerina
Minsk
Progress
0 0 291 0 0 291
267 D4 Potomok Vitaliy
Kiev
Progress
0 0 0 278 0 278
267 D3 Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Progress
0 0 0 278 0 278
269 D2 Tsikunov Andrey
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 0 258 258
270 D3 Kornukova Ekaterina
Lipetsk
Progress
0 0 249 0 0 249
271 D3 Thore Sievers
Glinde
Progress
0 0 0 0 239 239
272 D4 Luk`yanov Mikhail
Saratov
Progress
233 0 0 0 0 233
273 D4 Shishigin Ivan
Kostroma
Progress
0 0 223 0 0 223
274 D4 Vorozhun Viktoriya
Minsk
Progress
0 0 213 0 0 213
275 D1 Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 207 207
276 D4 Lazeykina Anastasiya
Penza
Progress
0 0 198 0 0 198
277 D3 Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Progress
0 0 183 0 0 183
278 D3 Deev Aleksandr
Voronezh
Progress
0 0 0 178 0 178
279 D2 Luk`yanova Margarita
Moskva
Progress
0 0 0 170 0 170
280 D4 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Progress
0 0 160 0 0 160
281 D4 Milyaeva Valeriya
Samara
Progress
0 0 113 0 0 113
282 D2 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Saratov
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 N Terent`ev Denis
Ekaterinburg
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 D3 Merkushev Romkas
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 N Tolcheev Aleksandr
Tyumen`
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 D4 Pas`ko Dar`ya
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 N Fedulov Yaroslav
Smolensk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 N Doroshenko Roman
Vladivostok
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 D3 Filatov Andrey
Rostov-na-Donu
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 D4 Kazakova Arina
Omsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 D4 Podobed Dmitriy
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 N Alyakretskiy Roman
Krasnoyarsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 D3 Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 D4 Solonin Aleksandr
Ul`yanovsk
Progress
0 0 0 0 0 0