Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 4

Gymkhana GP 2020

Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 4 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

In the case of using electronic telemetry, after a complete stop at the Finish Gate, the participant must, without interrupting the video, record the result obtained on the camera. Profanity is not allowed.

Start of acceptance of results: 03.08.2020, 18:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 24.08.2020, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 24.08.2020
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:50.77
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:53.30
B
105%
00:00.00
00:53.30
C1
110%
00:53.31
00:55.84
C2
115%
00:55.85
00:58.38
C3
120%
00:58.39
01:00.92
D1
130%
01:00.93
01:05.99
D2
140%
01:06.00
01:11.07
D3
150%
01:11.08
01:16.15
D4
160%
01:16.16
01:21.22
N
> 160%
01:21.23
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 182
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:50.77 0 00:50.77
23 August
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:51.32 0 00:51.32
23 August
101.08%
3 B Yusuke Katayama
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki SV650 00:52.83 0 00:52.83
21 August
104.06%
4 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:52.86 0 00:52.86
23 August
104.12%
5 B Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:52.90 0 00:52.90
23 August
104.2%
6 B Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:53.05 0 00:53.05
23 August
104.49%
7 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750 00:53.34 0 00:53.34
17 August
105.06%
8 C1 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:54.06 0 00:54.06
14 August
106.48%
9 C1 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR 00:54.14 0 00:54.14
14 August
106.64%
10 C2 Pouillot Guillaume
France Burcin
Honda CBR600F4i 00:54.40 0 00:54.40
23 August
107.15%  (C1)
11 B Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:54.65 0 00:54.65
5 August
107.64%
12 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:55.04 0 00:55.04
21 August
108.41%
13 C2 Bares Jan
Czech Republic Praha
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:55.14 0 00:55.14
9 August
108.61%  (C1)
14 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:55.21 0 00:55.21
23 August
108.75%
15 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:55.70 0 00:55.70
19 August
109.71%
16 C1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Suzuki GSX-R600 00:55.75 0 00:55.75
11 August
109.81%
17 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:55.86 0 00:55.86
17 August
110.03%
18 C1 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM Duke 390 00:55.89 0 00:55.89
17 August
110.08%
19 C1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:56.01 0 00:56.01
4 August
110.32%
20 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 00:56.45 0 00:56.45
23 August
111.19%
21 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 00:56.50 0 00:56.50
22 August
111.29%
22 C2 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 00:56.54 0 00:56.54
23 August
111.36%
23 C1 Targosz Norbert
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.66 0 00:56.66
18 August
111.6%
24 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:56.73 0 00:56.73
13 August
111.74%
25 C2 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.83 0 00:56.83
23 August
111.94%
26 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:57.03 0 00:57.03
6 August
112.33%
27 C2 Ananiev Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM 690 DUKE R 00:57.17 0 00:57.17
23 August
112.61%
28 C2 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:57.33 0 00:57.33
20 August
112.92%
29 C2 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:57.36 0 00:57.36
15 August
112.98%
30 C1 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:57.42 0 00:57.42
23 August
113.1%
31 C2 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X 00:57.92 0 00:57.92
9 August
114.08%
32 C1 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:57.93 0 00:57.93
23 August
114.1%
33 C3 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 00:58.04 0 00:58.04
23 August
114.32%  (C2)
34 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 00:58.30 0 00:58.30
18 August
114.83%
35 C2 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:58.33 0 00:58.33
15 August
114.89%
36 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:58.54 0 00:58.54
8 August
115.3%
37 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 00:58.66 0 00:58.66
17 August
115.54%
38 C2 Mikulin Viktor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R 00:58.69 0 00:58.69
23 August
115.6%
39 C1 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 00:58.93 0 00:58.93
23 August
116.07%
40 C2 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:58.96 0 00:58.96
18 August
116.13%
40 C2 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:58.96 0 00:58.96
20 August
116.13%
40 C1 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390 00:58.96 0 00:58.96
23 August
116.13%
43 C2 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 00:59.00 0 00:59.00
8 August
116.21%
43 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 00:59.00 0 00:59.00
23 August
116.21%
45 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400 00:59.44 0 00:59.44
10 August
117.08%
46 C2 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 00:59.48 0 00:59.48
23 August
117.16%
47 C3 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki RGV250 00:59.89 0 00:59.89
21 August
117.96%
48 C3 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR929RR 01:00.39 0 01:00.39
9 August
118.95%
49 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:00.40 0 01:00.40
19 August
118.97%
50 C2 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 01:00.45 0 01:00.45
23 August
119.07%
51 C3 Lisovyk Dmytro
Ukraine Kiev
Lifan KP200 01:00.87 0 01:00.87
23 August
119.89%
52 C3 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125 01:00.90 0 01:00.90
21 August
119.95%
53 D2 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Kayo T4 250 Enduro 01:00.91 0 01:00.91
22 August
119.97%  (C3)
54 D1 Dragin Roman
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha MT-07 01:01.03 0 01:01.03
21 August
120.21%
54 C3 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F 01:01.03 0 01:01.03
22 August
120.21%
56 C3 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб 01:01.04 0 01:01.04
22 August
120.23%
57 C3 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr 01:01.24 0 01:01.24
23 August
120.62%
58 C2 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:01.25 0 01:01.25
23 August
120.64%
59 C3 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Kawasaki GPZ600R 01:01.46 0 01:01.46
18 August
121.06%
60 C3 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V 01:01.73 0 01:01.73
7 August
121.59%
61 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:01.95 0 01:01.95
23 August
122.02%
62 C3 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 01:02.57 0 01:02.57
23 August
123.24%
63 D1 Romanets Grygoriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR650F 01:02.68 0 01:02.68
22 August
123.46%
64 C3 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 01:02.79 0 01:02.79
23 August
123.68%
65 D1 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 01:02.81 0 01:02.81
17 August
123.71%
65 D1 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 01:02.81 0 01:02.81
18 August
123.71%
67 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:02.85 0 01:02.85
16 August
123.79%
67 D1 Shkurko Vladislav
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB400 SF 01:02.85 0 01:02.85
23 August
123.79%
69 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:03.10 0 01:03.10
9 August
124.29%
70 C3 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 01:03.17 0 01:03.17
23 August
124.42%
71 D1 Leo Schirra
Germany Urexweiler
Yamaha XJ6S 01:03.27 0 01:03.27
22 August
124.62%
72 D1 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:03.38 0 01:03.38
23 August
124.84%
73 C3 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:03.46 0 01:03.46
23 August
125%
74 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R 01:03.49 0 01:03.49
8 August
125.05%
75 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:03.62 0 01:03.62
7 August
125.31%
76 C3 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:03.72 0 01:03.72
7 August
125.51%
77 D1 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 01:03.78 0 01:03.78
22 August
125.63%
78 D1 Verstyuk Bogdan
Ukraine Kiev
Honda Transalp 650 01:03.82 0 01:03.82
21 August
125.7%
79 D1 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:03.92 0 01:03.92
20 August
125.9%
80 D1 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:04.32 0 01:04.32
22 August
126.69%
81 D1 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 01:04.40 0 01:04.40
8 August
126.85%
82 C3 Moroz Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 01:04.54 0 01:04.54
17 August
127.12%
83 D1 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:04.56 0 01:04.56
22 August
127.16%
84 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.76 0 01:04.76
11 August
127.56%
85 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 01:04.84 0 01:04.84
3 August
127.71%
86 D1 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6 01:04.91 0 01:04.91
7 August
127.85%
87 D1 Lyutov Ruslan
Russia Belgorod
HONDA C_bear929RR 01:05.18 0 01:05.18
9 August
128.38%
88 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR 250 01:05.26 0 01:05.26
23 August
128.54%
89 D1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F 01:05.36 0 01:05.36
18 August
128.74%
90 D1 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N 01:05.42 0 01:05.42
14 August
128.86%
91 D1 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 01:05.43 0 01:05.43
9 August
128.88%
92 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 01:05.45 0 01:05.45
22 August
128.91%
93 C3 Mart`yanov Artem
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S 01:05.82 0 01:05.82
20 August
129.64%
94 D1 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S 01:05.83 0 01:05.83
23 August
129.66%
95 D1 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 01:05.93 0 01:05.93
23 August
129.86%
96 D1 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:05.97 0 01:05.97
13 August
129.94%
97 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:06.13 0 01:06.13
22 August
130.25%
98 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:05.55 1 01:06.55
22 August
131.08%
99 D1 Khauk (Ovchinnikov) Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJR1300 01:06.80 0 01:06.80
13 August
131.57%
99 D1 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200 01:06.80 0 01:06.80
23 August
131.57%
101 D1 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:06.81 0 01:06.81
10 August
131.59%
102 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:07.03 0 01:07.03
11 August
132.03%
103 D1 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 01:07.07 0 01:07.07
22 August
132.11%
104 C3 Ptushkin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda Cbr600rr 01:07.10 0 01:07.10
17 August
132.16%
105 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:07.49 0 01:07.49
23 August
132.93%
106 D2 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D52-160 01:07.57 0 01:07.57
23 August
133.09%
107 D1 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 01:07.73 0 01:07.73
8 August
133.41%
108 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:08.03 0 01:08.03
23 August
134%
109 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa 01:08.27 0 01:08.27
16 August
134.47%
109 N Il`ichev Sergey
Ukraine Kiev
Honda Shadow 750 01:08.27 0 01:08.27
19 August
134.47%  (D2)
111 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:08.30 0 01:08.30
23 August
134.53%
112 D1 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder 01:08.33 0 01:08.33
17 August
134.59%
113 D2 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 01:08.35 0 01:08.35
17 August
134.63%
114 N Makarevich Georgiy
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 01:08.48 0 01:08.48
23 August
134.88%  (D2)
115 D2 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09 01:08.54 0 01:08.54
23 August
135%
116 D2 - Dedy Silveria
Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel) 01:08.57 0 01:08.57
11 August
135.06%
117 D2 Pichugin Aleksandr
Russia Orel
Motoland street 01:08.59 0 01:08.59
22 August
135.1%
118 D1 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 01:08.61 0 01:08.61
14 August
135.14%
119 D2 Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Kawasaku Zzr-600 01:08.63 0 01:08.63
23 August
135.18%
120 D2 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400 01:08.83 0 01:08.83
16 August
135.57%
121 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:08.04 1 01:09.04
16 August
135.99%
122 D2 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF 01:09.10 0 01:09.10
19 August
136.1%
123 D2 Vergazov Matvey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
KTM RC 390 01:09.12 0 01:09.12
23 August
136.14%
124 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:09.16 0 01:09.16
12 August
136.22%
125 D2 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi 01:09.19 0 01:09.19
17 August
136.28%
126 D2 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250 01:09.53 0 01:09.53
21 August
136.95%
127 N Dmytriiev MIhail
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki VZ 800 Marauder 01:09.56 0 01:09.56
17 August
137.01%  (D2)
128 D2 Konik Lev
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 01:09.66 0 01:09.66
23 August
137.21%
129 D2 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 01:09.69 0 01:09.69
23 August
137.27%
130 N Zakharkin Sergey
Russia Orel
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:09.70 0 01:09.70
22 August
137.29%  (D2)
131 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 01:09.76 0 01:09.76
15 August
137.4%
132 D4 Sidorchenko Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 200 01:09.94 0 01:09.94
13 August
137.76%  (D2)
133 D3 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMoto 650NK 01:10.07 0 01:10.07
23 August
138.01%  (D2)
134 D2 Pozdnyakov Denis
Russia Tol`yatti
Kawasaki Z750 01:10.21 0 01:10.21
22 August
138.29%
135 D3 Chernozemov Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flame 200 01:10.29 0 01:10.29
9 August
138.45%  (D2)
136 D2 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F 650 GS DAKAR 01:10.33 0 01:10.33
20 August
138.53%
137 D3 Babin Sergey
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade 01:10.37 0 01:10.37
20 August
138.61%  (D2)
138 D1 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki Zephyr 550 01:10.53 0 01:10.53
12 August
138.92%
139 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:10.56 0 01:10.56
19 August
138.98%
140 D2 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X 01:10.78 0 01:10.78
23 August
139.41%
141 D2 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM 01:10.84 0 01:10.84
23 August
139.53%
142 D2 Kovalenko Evgeniy
Russia Tol`yatti
Yamaha XJ6S 01:10.94 0 01:10.94
23 August
139.73%
143 N Matyusha Ivan
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S 01:10.95 0 01:10.95
22 August
139.75%  (D2)
144 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:11.09 0 01:11.09
18 August
140.02%
145 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 01:11.23 0 01:11.23
5 August
140.3%
146 D3 Il`inov Artem
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S 01:10.31 1 01:11.31
23 August
140.46%
147 D2 Dymka Alena
Russia Belgorod
HONDA CB-1 Искорка 01:11.56 0 01:11.56
9 August
140.95%
148 D1 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ1N 01:11.81 0 01:11.81
16 August
141.44%
149 D3 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Vikrant 150 01:12.31 0 01:12.31
21 August
142.43%
150 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:12.53 0 01:12.53
10 August
142.86%
151 D3 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XV750 Virago 01:12.95 0 01:12.95
23 August
143.69%
152 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650 01:12.40 1 01:13.40
23 August
144.57%
153 D2 Kłos Anna
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i 01:13.47 0 01:13.47
23 August
144.71%
154 N Heijmans Don
Netherlands Vaassen
Hyosung GT650 01:12.50 1 01:13.50
23 August
144.77%  (D3)
155 N Heijmans Ingrid
Netherlands Vaassen
Honda CB-1 01:13.52 0 01:13.52
23 August
144.81%  (D3)
156 D3 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:13.83 0 01:13.83
23 August
145.42%
157 D2 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR 01:13.96 0 01:13.96
23 August
145.68%
158 N Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Russia Voronezh
Omaks XGJ125-26  01:14.06 0 01:14.06
23 August
145.87%  (D3)
159 D2 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 01:14.20 0 01:14.20
12 August
146.15%
160 D2 Artem Andreevich
Russia Tyumen`
Иж Планета 5 01:14.25 0 01:14.25
23 August
146.25%
161 D3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Honda VFR800Fi 01:14.43 0 01:14.43
20 August
146.6%
162 N Khromykh Evgeniy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius 01:14.72 0 01:14.72
23 August
147.17%  (D3)
163 D3 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:15.46 0 01:15.46
22 August
148.63%
164 N Mikhaylov Viktor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CB400 01:15.52 0 01:15.52
23 August
148.75%  (D3)
165 D2 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650 01:15.62 0 01:15.62
21 August
148.95%
166 D2 Blinovskov Leonid
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:15.90 0 01:15.90
10 August
149.5%
167 D4 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:16.22 0 01:16.22
23 August
150.13%
168 D3 Kirova Svetlana
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda VF 750 Magna 01:16.99 0 01:16.99
23 August
151.64%
169 N Potomok Vitaliy
Ukraine Kiev
Yamaha drag star 400 01:17.00 0 01:17.00
12 August
151.66%  (D4)
170 D2 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:17.23 0 01:17.23
23 August
152.12%
171 D4 Kazdayev Rustam
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB500 Four 01:17.92 0 01:17.92
19 August
153.48%
172 D4 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
Super Soco TC Max 01:18.29 0 01:18.29
17 August
154.21%
173 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 01:19.00 0 01:19.00
23 August
155.6%
174 N Deev Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Honda Valkyrie 01:19.19 0 01:19.19
23 August
155.98%  (D4)
175 D4 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:19.37 0 01:19.37
20 August
156.33%
176 D3 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09 01:19.42 0 01:19.42
23 August
156.43%
177 D3 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600 01:19.82 0 01:19.82
7 August
157.22%
178 N Fedulov Yaroslav
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma 01:21.77 0 01:21.77
23 August
161.06%
179 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 01:22.75 0 01:22.75
23 August
162.99%
180 D4 Pas`ko Dar`ya
Russia Krasnoyarsk
BMW F 650 GS 01:22.97 0 01:22.97
23 August
163.42%
181 D3 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF 600 01:21.17 2 01:23.17
23 August
163.82%
182 N Tolcheev Aleksandr
Russia Tyumen`
Kawasaki Z1000 01:36.21 0 01:36.21
21 August
189.5%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:50.77  
23 August
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:51.32  
23 August
101.08%
3 Yusuke Katayama
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki SV650
B
00:52.83  
21 August
104.06%
4 Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:52.86  
23 August
104.12%
5 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:52.90  
23 August
104.2%
6 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
B
00:53.05  
23 August
104.49%
7 Zhoyd` Andrey
Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750
C1
00:53.34  
17 August
105.06%
8 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:54.06  
14 August
106.48%
9 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR
C1
00:54.14  
14 August
106.64%
10 Pouillot Guillaume
France Burcin
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:54.40  
23 August
107.15  (C1)
11 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
B
00:54.65  
5 August
107.64%
12 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:55.04  
21 August
108.41%
13 Bares Jan
Czech Republic Praha
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
00:55.14  
9 August
108.61  (C1)
14 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:55.21  
23 August
108.75%
15 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C1
00:55.70  
19 August
109.71%
16 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Suzuki GSX-R600
C1
00:55.75  
11 August
109.81%
17 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C1
00:55.86  
17 August
110.03%
18 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM Duke 390
C1
00:55.89  
17 August
110.08%
19 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C1
00:56.01  
4 August
110.32%
20 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
C1
00:56.45  
23 August
111.19%
21 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C1
00:56.50  
22 August
111.29%
22 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:56.54  
23 August
111.36%
23 Targosz Norbert
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:56.66  
18 August
111.6%
24 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:56.73  
13 August
111.74%
25 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:56.83  
23 August
111.94%
26 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:57.03  
6 August
112.33%
27 Ananiev Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM 690 DUKE R
C2
00:57.17  
23 August
112.61%
28 Abel`yanova Kristina
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:57.33  
20 August
112.92%
29 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C2
00:57.36  
15 August
112.98%
30 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C1
00:57.42  
23 August
113.1%
31 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
00:57.92  
9 August
114.08%
32 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:57.93  
23 August
114.1%
33 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
C3
00:58.04  
23 August
114.32  (C2)
34 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
00:58.30  
18 August
114.83%
35 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C2
00:58.33  
15 August
114.89%
36 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
00:58.54  
8 August
115.3%
37 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C2
00:58.66  
17 August
115.54%
38 Mikulin Viktor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R
C2
00:58.69  
23 August
115.6%
39 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
C1
00:58.93  
23 August
116.07%
40 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C2
00:58.96  
18 August
116.13%
40 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C2
00:58.96  
20 August
116.13%
40 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390
C1
00:58.96  
23 August
116.13%
43 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
C2
00:59.00  
8 August
116.21%
43 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
C2
00:59.00  
23 August
116.21%
45 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400
C3
00:59.44  
10 August
117.08%
46 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
C2
00:59.48  
23 August
117.16%
47 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki RGV250
C3
00:59.89  
21 August
117.96%
48 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR929RR
C3
01:00.39  
9 August
118.95%
49 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
01:00.40  
19 August
118.97%
50 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
01:00.45  
23 August
119.07%
51 Lisovyk Dmytro
Ukraine Kiev
Lifan KP200
C3
01:00.87  
23 August
119.89%
52 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125
C3
01:00.90  
21 August
119.95%
53 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Kayo T4 250 Enduro
D2
01:00.91  
22 August
119.97  (C3)
54 Dragin Roman
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha MT-07
D1
01:01.03  
21 August
120.21%
54 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F
C3
01:01.03  
22 August
120.21%
56 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб
C3
01:01.04  
22 August
120.23%
57 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr
C3
01:01.24  
23 August
120.62%
58 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C2
01:01.25  
23 August
120.64%
59 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Kawasaki GPZ600R
C3
01:01.46  
18 August
121.06%
60 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V
C3
01:01.73  
7 August
121.59%
61 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:01.95  
23 August
122.02%
62 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
C3
01:02.57  
23 August
123.24%
63 Romanets Grygoriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR650F
D1
01:02.68  
22 August
123.46%
64 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
C3
01:02.79  
23 August
123.68%
65 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
D1
01:02.81  
17 August
123.71%
65 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
D1
01:02.81  
18 August
123.71%
67 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C3
01:02.85  
16 August
123.79%
67 Shkurko Vladislav
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:02.85  
23 August
123.79%
69 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:03.10  
9 August
124.29%
70 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
C3
01:03.17  
23 August
124.42%
71 Leo Schirra
Germany Urexweiler
Yamaha XJ6S
D1
01:03.27  
22 August
124.62%
72 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Bajaj Dominar 400
D1
01:03.38  
23 August
124.84%
73 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
01:03.46  
23 August
125%
74 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R
D1
01:03.49  
8 August
125.05%
75 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C3
01:03.62  
7 August
125.31%
76 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C3
01:03.72  
7 August
125.51%
77 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
D1
01:03.78  
22 August
125.63%
78 Verstyuk Bogdan
Ukraine Kiev
Honda Transalp 650
D1
01:03.82  
21 August
125.7%
79 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:03.92  
20 August
125.9%
80 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D1
01:04.32  
22 August
126.69%
81 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
D1
01:04.40  
8 August
126.85%
82 Moroz Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
01:04.54  
17 August
127.12%
83 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D1
01:04.56  
22 August
127.16%
84 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:04.76  
11 August
127.56%
85 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
01:04.84  
3 August
127.71%
86 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6
D1
01:04.91  
7 August
127.85%
87 Lyutov Ruslan
Russia Belgorod
HONDA C_bear929RR
D1
01:05.18  
9 August
128.38%
88 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR 250
C3
01:05.26  
23 August
128.54%
89 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F
D1
01:05.36  
18 August
128.74%
90 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N
D1
01:05.42  
14 August
128.86%
91 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D1
01:05.43  
9 August
128.88%
92 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
D1
01:05.45  
22 August
128.91%
93 Mart`yanov Artem
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S
C3
01:05.82  
20 August
129.64%
94 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:05.83  
23 August
129.66%
95 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
D1
01:05.93  
23 August
129.86%
96 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
D1
01:05.97  
13 August
129.94%
97 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:06.13  
22 August
130.25%
98 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:06.55  
penalty: 1
22 August
131.08%
99 Khauk (Ovchinnikov) Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJR1300
D1
01:06.80  
13 August
131.57%
99 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200
D1
01:06.80  
23 August
131.57%
101 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:06.81  
10 August
131.59%
102 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:07.03  
11 August
132.03%
103 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
D1
01:07.07  
22 August
132.11%
104 Ptushkin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda Cbr600rr
C3
01:07.10  
17 August
132.16%
105 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:07.49  
23 August
132.93%
106 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D52-160
D2
01:07.57  
23 August
133.09%
107 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
D1
01:07.73  
8 August
133.41%
108 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D1
01:08.03  
23 August
134%
109 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa
D2
01:08.27  
16 August
134.47%
109 Il`ichev Sergey
Ukraine Kiev
Honda Shadow 750
N
01:08.27  
19 August
134.47  (D2)
111 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D2
01:08.30  
23 August
134.53%
112 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder
D1
01:08.33  
17 August
134.59%
113 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
D2
01:08.35  
17 August
134.63%
114 Makarevich Georgiy
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
N
01:08.48  
23 August
134.88  (D2)
115 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-09
D2
01:08.54  
23 August
135%
116 - Dedy Silveria
Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel)
D2
01:08.57  
11 August
135.06%
117 Pichugin Aleksandr
Russia Orel
Motoland street
D2
01:08.59  
22 August
135.1%
118 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:08.61  
14 August
135.14%
119 Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Kawasaku Zzr-600
D2
01:08.63  
23 August
135.18%
120 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400
D2
01:08.83  
16 August
135.57%
121 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
01:09.04  
penalty: 1
16 August
135.99%
122 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:09.10  
19 August
136.1%
123 Vergazov Matvey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
KTM RC 390
D2
01:09.12  
23 August
136.14%
124 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:09.16  
12 August
136.22%
125 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi
D2
01:09.19  
17 August
136.28%
126 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250
D2
01:09.53  
21 August
136.95%
127 Dmytriiev MIhail
Ukraine Kiev
Suzuki VZ 800 Marauder
N
01:09.56  
17 August
137.01  (D2)
128 Konik Lev
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
D2
01:09.66  
23 August
137.21%
129 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
D2
01:09.69  
23 August
137.27%
130 Zakharkin Sergey
Russia Orel
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
01:09.70  
22 August
137.29  (D2)
131 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
01:09.76  
15 August
137.4%
132 Sidorchenko Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 200
D4
01:09.94  
13 August
137.76  (D2)
133 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMoto 650NK
D3
01:10.07  
23 August
138.01  (D2)
134 Pozdnyakov Denis
Russia Tol`yatti
Kawasaki Z750
D2
01:10.21  
22 August
138.29%
135 Chernozemov Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flame 200
D3
01:10.29  
9 August
138.45  (D2)
136 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F 650 GS DAKAR
D2
01:10.33  
20 August
138.53%
137 Babin Sergey
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade
D3
01:10.37  
20 August
138.61  (D2)
138 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki Zephyr 550
D1
01:10.53  
12 August
138.92%
139 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:10.56  
19 August
138.98%
140 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X
D2
01:10.78  
23 August
139.41%
141 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM
D2
01:10.84  
23 August
139.53%
142 Kovalenko Evgeniy
Russia Tol`yatti
Yamaha XJ6S
D2
01:10.94  
23 August
139.73%
143 Matyusha Ivan
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki VN Vulcan S
N
01:10.95  
22 August
139.75  (D2)
144 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
01:11.09  
18 August
140.02%
145 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D1
01:11.23  
5 August
140.3%
146 Il`inov Artem
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S
D3
01:11.31  
penalty: 1
23 August
140.46%
147 Dymka Alena
Russia Belgorod
HONDA CB-1 Искорка
D2
01:11.56  
9 August
140.95%
148 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ1N
D1
01:11.81  
16 August
141.44%
149 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Vikrant 150
D3
01:12.31  
21 August
142.43%
150 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
01:12.53  
10 August
142.86%
151 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XV750 Virago
D3
01:12.95  
23 August
143.69%
152 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650
D2
01:13.40  
penalty: 1
23 August
144.57%
153 Kłos Anna
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
01:13.47  
23 August
144.71%
154 Heijmans Don
Netherlands Vaassen
Hyosung GT650
N
01:13.50  
penalty: 1
23 August
144.77  (D3)
155 Heijmans Ingrid
Netherlands Vaassen
Honda CB-1
N
01:13.52  
23 August
144.81  (D3)
156 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D3
01:13.83  
23 August
145.42%
157 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR
D2
01:13.96  
23 August
145.68%
158 Bityutskikh Anastasiya
Russia Voronezh
Omaks XGJ125-26 
N
01:14.06  
23 August
145.87  (D3)
159 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
D2
01:14.20  
12 August
146.15%
160 Artem Andreevich
Russia Tyumen`
Иж Планета 5
D2
01:14.25  
23 August
146.25%
161 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Honda VFR800Fi
D3
01:14.43  
20 August
146.6%
162 Khromykh Evgeniy
Russia Voronezh
Suzuki SFV 650 Gladius
N
01:14.72  
23 August
147.17  (D3)
163 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Suzuki GS500
D3
01:15.46  
22 August
148.63%
164 Mikhaylov Viktor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CB400
N
01:15.52  
23 August
148.75  (D3)
165 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650
D2
01:15.62  
21 August
148.95%
166 Blinovskov Leonid
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XJ6SA
D2
01:15.90  
10 August
149.5%
167 Belousov Andrey
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
D4
01:16.22  
23 August
150.13%
168 Kirova Svetlana
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda VF 750 Magna
D3
01:16.99  
23 August
151.64%
169 Potomok Vitaliy
Ukraine Kiev
Yamaha drag star 400
N
01:17.00  
12 August
151.66  (D4)
170 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D2
01:17.23  
23 August
152.12%
171 Kazdayev Rustam
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB500 Four
D4
01:17.92  
19 August
153.48%
172 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
Super Soco TC Max
D4
01:18.29  
17 August
154.21%
173 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
D3
01:19.00  
23 August
155.6%
174 Deev Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Honda Valkyrie
N
01:19.19  
23 August
155.98  (D4)
175 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D4
01:19.37  
20 August
156.33%
176 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha MT-09
D3
01:19.42  
23 August
156.43%
177 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600
D3
01:19.82  
7 August
157.22%
178 Fedulov Yaroslav
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki GSX 400 Inazuma
N
01:21.77  
23 August
161.06%
179 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
01:22.75  
23 August
162.99%
180 Pas`ko Dar`ya
Russia Krasnoyarsk
BMW F 650 GS
D4
01:22.97  
23 August
163.42%
181 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF 600
D3
01:23.17  
penalty: 2
23 August
163.82%
182 Tolcheev Aleksandr
Russia Tyumen`
Kawasaki Z1000
N
01:36.21  
21 August
189.5%