Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 3

Gymkhana GP 2020

Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 3 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 13.07.2020, 18:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 03.08.2020, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 03.08.2020
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:44.70
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:46.93
B
105%
00:00.00
00:46.93
C1
110%
00:46.94
00:49.16
C2
115%
00:49.17
00:51.40
C3
120%
00:51.41
00:53.63
D1
130%
00:53.64
00:58.10
D2
140%
00:58.11
01:02.57
D3
150%
01:02.58
01:07.04
D4
160%
01:07.05
01:11.51
N
> 160%
01:11.52
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 197
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:44.70 0 00:44.70
24 July
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:44.82 0 00:44.82
2 August
100.27%
3 C1 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:46.87 0 00:46.87
2 August
104.85%  (B)
4 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 00:47.06 0 00:47.06
2 August
105.28%
5 B Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:47.07 0 00:47.07
25 July
105.3%
6 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:47.19 0 00:47.19
2 August
105.57%
7 B Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:47.33 0 00:47.33
30 July
105.88%
8 C1 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:47.71 0 00:47.71
2 August
106.73%
9 C2 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM Duke 390 00:47.75 0 00:47.75
2 August
106.82%  (C1)
10 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:47.81 0 00:47.81
26 July
106.96%
11 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:48.16 0 00:48.16
2 August
107.74%
12 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:48.34 0 00:48.34
31 July
108.14%
13 C2 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:48.37 0 00:48.37
29 July
108.21%  (C1)
14 C1 Targosz Norbert
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i 00:48.40 0 00:48.40
31 July
108.28%
15 C1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Suzuki GSX-R600 00:48.42 0 00:48.42
2 August
108.32%
16 C2 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 00:48.71 0 00:48.71
2 August
108.97%  (C1)
17 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:48.82 0 00:48.82
26 July
109.22%
18 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 00:48.96 0 00:48.96
23 July
109.53%
19 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 00:49.54 0 00:49.54
2 August
110.83%
20 C2 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 00:49.78 0 00:49.78
2 August
111.36%
21 C2 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:49.81 0 00:49.81
1 August
111.43%
22 C2 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR 00:48.84 1 00:49.84
2 August
111.5%
23 C3 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 00:49.96 0 00:49.96
2 August
111.77%  (C2)
24 C2 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:50.11 0 00:50.11
19 July
112.1%
25 C2 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:50.37 0 00:50.37
2 August
112.68%
26 C3 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X 00:50.52 0 00:50.52
2 August
113.02%  (C2)
27 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 00:50.58 0 00:50.58
18 July
113.15%
28 C3 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250 Ninja 00:50.59 0 00:50.59
1 August
113.18%  (C2)
29 C2 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 00:50.90 0 00:50.90
19 July
113.87%
30 D1 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 00:50.91 0 00:50.91
2 August
113.89%  (C2)
31 C2 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R 00:51.13 0 00:51.13
2 August
114.38%
32 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:51.27 0 00:51.27
2 August
114.7%
33 D1 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 00:51.36 0 00:51.36
2 August
114.9%  (C2)
34 D1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 00:51.37 0 00:51.37
26 July
114.92%  (C2)
35 C3 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:51.38 0 00:51.38
29 July
114.94%  (C2)
36 D1 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 00:51.41 0 00:51.41
2 August
115.01%  (C3)
37 C2 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 00:51.56 0 00:51.56
19 July
115.35%
38 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 00:51.66 0 00:51.66
28 July
115.57%
39 C3 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 00:51.70 0 00:51.70
25 July
115.66%
40 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:51.98 0 00:51.98
25 July
116.29%
41 C3 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:52.00 0 00:52.00
27 July
116.33%
42 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:52.03 0 00:52.03
30 July
116.4%
43 N Sidorowicz Przemo
Poland Poznań
Kawasaki ER6-F 00:52.07 0 00:52.07
1 August
116.49%  (C3)
44 C3 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390 00:52.09 0 00:52.09
31 July
116.53%
45 D1 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F 00:52.17 0 00:52.17
2 August
116.71%  (C3)
46 C3 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:52.23 0 00:52.23
2 August
116.85%
47 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400 00:52.33 0 00:52.33
19 July
117.07%
48 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR 250 00:52.34 0 00:52.34
2 August
117.09%
49 C2 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Yamaha MT-07 00:52.43 0 00:52.43
30 July
117.29%
50 D1 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125 00:52.67 0 00:52.67
21 July
117.83%  (C3)
51 C3 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Kawasaki GPZ600R 00:52.71 0 00:52.71
2 August
117.92%
52 N Malik Kamil
Poland Katowice
Suzuki SV650 00:52.90 0 00:52.90
31 July
118.34%  (C3)
53 C3 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:52.96 0 00:52.96
1 August
118.48%
54 C3 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 00:53.03 0 00:53.03
2 August
118.64%
55 C1 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 00:53.09 0 00:53.09
1 August
118.77%
56 D1 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr 00:53.20 0 00:53.20
1 August
119.02%  (C3)
57 D1 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб 00:53.37 0 00:53.37
19 July
119.4%  (C3)
58 D1 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V 00:53.40 0 00:53.40
31 July
119.46%  (C3)
59 C3 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:53.44 0 00:53.44
2 August
119.55%
60 D1 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:53.49 0 00:53.49
13 July
119.66%  (C3)
61 N Lisovyk Dmytro
Ukraine Kiev
Lifan KP200 00:53.51 0 00:53.51
2 August
119.71%  (C3)
62 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 00:53.64 0 00:53.64
2 August
120%
63 C2 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt 00:53.92 0 00:53.92
2 August
120.63%
64 D1 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 00:54.34 0 00:54.34
2 August
121.57%
65 D1 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 00:54.63 0 00:54.63
27 July
122.21%
66 N Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki RGV250 1989 00:54.69 0 00:54.69
2 August
122.35%  (D1)
66 D1 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 00:54.69 0 00:54.69
2 August
122.35%
68 D1 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:54.71 0 00:54.71
18 July
122.39%
69 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:54.73 0 00:54.73
2 August
122.44%
70 D1 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N 00:54.74 0 00:54.74
2 August
122.46%
71 C3 Yusupov El`mir
Russia Samara
Honda CBR250R 00:53.76 1 00:54.76
29 July
122.51%
71 N VenoMek - Zmysłowski Tomasz
Poland Imielin
BMW R1200GS K25 (2008) 00:54.76 0 00:54.76
31 July
122.51%  (D1)
73 D2 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 00:54.89 0 00:54.89
2 August
122.8%  (D1)
74 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:55.10 0 00:55.10
28 July
123.27%
75 N Shkurko Vladislav
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB400 SF 00:55.19 0 00:55.19
2 August
123.47%  (D1)
76 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 00:55.25 0 00:55.25
16 July
123.6%
77 D1 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:55.31 0 00:55.31
1 August
123.74%
78 D2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 00:55.39 0 00:55.39
2 August
123.91%  (D1)
79 D2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 00:55.40 0 00:55.40
2 August
123.94%  (D1)
80 D1 Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
HONDA CB600 Hornet 00:55.49 0 00:55.49
30 July
124.14%
81 D1 Saponenko Alesya
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 00:55.57 0 00:55.57
2 August
124.32%
82 N Makarov Aleksandr
Russia Kostroma
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:55.59 0 00:55.59
2 August
124.36%  (D1)
83 D1 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:55.63 0 00:55.63
17 July
124.45%
84 D2 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 00:55.66 0 00:55.66
1 August
124.52%  (D1)
85 D1 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 00:55.78 0 00:55.78
29 July
124.79%
86 D1 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 00:55.80 0 00:55.80
21 July
124.83%
87 D1 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6 00:56.01 0 00:56.01
22 July
125.3%
88 D3 Leo Schirra
Germany Urexweiler
Yamaha XJ6S 00:56.08 0 00:56.08
20 July
125.46%  (D1)
89 D1 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 765 00:55.14 1 00:56.14
2 August
125.59%
90 C3 Moroz Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 00:56.19 0 00:56.19
29 July
125.7%
91 D1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F 00:56.21 0 00:56.21
2 August
125.75%
92 D2 Lyutov Ruslan
Russia Belgorod
HONDA C_bear929RR 00:55.29 1 00:56.29
29 July
125.93%  (D1)
93 D2 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL 00:56.31 0 00:56.31
29 July
125.97%  (D1)
94 D2 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Bajaj Dominar 400 00:56.34 0 00:56.34
2 August
126.04%  (D1)
95 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 00:56.42 0 00:56.42
30 July
126.22%
96 N Romanets Grygoriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR650F 00:56.72 0 00:56.72
1 August
126.89%  (D1)
97 D2 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.93 0 00:56.93
2 August
127.36%  (D1)
98 N Astaf`ev Andrey
Russia Kostroma
HONDA SB 400 00:57.14 0 00:57.14
29 July
127.83%  (D1)
99 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 00:57.15 0 00:57.15
28 July
127.85%  (D1)
100 D2 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 00:57.36 0 00:57.36
16 July
128.32%  (D1)
101 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 00:57.59 0 00:57.59
14 July
128.84%
102 D2 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200 00:57.62 0 00:57.62
2 August
128.9%  (D1)
103 D1 Us Dmitriy
Russia Goryachiy Klyuch
Honda CBR600F4i 00:57.67 0 00:57.67
30 July
129.02%
104 D2 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder 00:57.77 0 00:57.77
2 August
129.24%  (D1)
105 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:57.86 0 00:57.86
29 July
129.44%
106 D2 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJR1300 00:57.90 0 00:57.90
28 July
129.53%  (D1)
107 D2 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600 F 00:57.96 0 00:57.96
1 August
129.66%  (D1)
108 D2 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 00:57.98 0 00:57.98
1 August
129.71%  (D1)
109 D1 Direktorov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CBR 600RR 00:58.03 0 00:58.03
29 July
129.82%
110 D2 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 00:58.39 0 00:58.39
2 August
130.63%
111 N Pozdnyakov Denis
Russia Tol`yatti
Kawasaki Z750 00:58.40 0 00:58.40
26 July
130.65%  (D2)
112 D2 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D52-160 00:58.50 0 00:58.50
26 July
130.87%
113 D1 Trukhanovich Andrey
Minsk
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD 00:58.61 0 00:58.61
24 July
131.12%
113 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:58.61 0 00:58.61
2 August
131.12%
115 N Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09 00:58.74 0 00:58.74
19 July
131.41%  (D2)
116 D2 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650 00:58.77 0 00:58.77
30 July
131.48%
117 D2 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Kayo T4 250 Enduro 00:58.80 0 00:58.80
18 July
131.54%
118 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 00:58.92 0 00:58.92
18 July
131.81%
118 D2 Dragin Roman
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha MT-07 00:58.92 0 00:58.92
30 July
131.81%
120 D2 Mart`yanov Artem
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S 00:58.94 0 00:58.94
29 July
131.86%
121 D2 Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Kawasaku Zzr-600 00:58.95 0 00:58.95
2 August
131.88%
122 D1 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ1N 00:59.08 0 00:59.08
2 August
132.17%
123 D2 Konik Lev
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 00:59.09 0 00:59.09
2 August
132.19%
124 N Kovalenko Evgeniy
Russia Tol`yatti
Yamaha XJ6S 00:59.11 0 00:59.11
27 July
132.24%  (D2)
125 D2 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa 00:59.22 0 00:59.22
19 July
132.48%
126 D2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 00:59.44 0 00:59.44
29 July
132.98%
127 D2 Ostroumova Yuliya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ1 00:59.48 0 00:59.48
26 July
133.06%
128 D2 Popkov Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki GS500 00:59.50 0 00:59.50
21 July
133.11%
128 D1 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 00:59.50 0 00:59.50
27 July
133.11%
130 D2 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X 00:59.51 0 00:59.51
26 July
133.13%
131 D1 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:59.54 0 00:59.54
27 July
133.2%
132 D2 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 00:59.68 0 00:59.68
25 July
133.51%
133 D2 Urzhuntsev Andrey
Russia Tyumen`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:59.83 0 00:59.83
2 August
133.85%
134 D2 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 00:59.87 0 00:59.87
31 July
133.94%
135 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000 00:59.89 0 00:59.89
26 July
133.98%
136 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 01:00.06 0 01:00.06
27 July
134.36%
137 D2 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250 01:00.08 0 01:00.08
2 August
134.41%
138 D2 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:00.15 0 01:00.15
29 July
134.56%
139 N Pichugin Aleksandr
Russia Orel
Motoland street 01:00.19 0 01:00.19
2 August
134.65%  (D2)
140 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT-09 01:00.21 0 01:00.21
2 August
134.7%
141 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:00.36 0 01:00.36
26 July
135.03%
142 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650 01:00.57 0 01:00.57
2 August
135.5%
143 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 01:00.72 0 01:00.72
1 August
135.84%
144 D1 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kayo GP1-MX YX 125 01:01.02 0 01:01.02
2 August
136.51%
145 D3 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi 01:01.06 0 01:01.06
1 August
136.6%  (D2)
146 D3 Dymka Alena
Russia Belgorod
HONDA CB-1 Искорка 01:01.21 0 01:01.21
30 July
136.94%  (D2)
147 D2 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF 01:01.56 0 01:01.56
20 July
137.72%
148 N Vergazov Matvey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
KTM RC 390 01:01.57 0 01:01.57
2 August
137.74%  (D2)
149 D3 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR 01:01.66 0 01:01.66
30 July
137.94%  (D2)
150 D2 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki Zephyr 550 01:01.88 0 01:01.88
24 July
138.43%
151 D2 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM 01:02.03 0 01:02.03
1 August
138.77%
152 N Dedy Silveria
Indonesia Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel) 01:02.06 0 01:02.06
31 July
138.84%  (D2)
153 D2 Syatkin Sergey
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Ninja 250 01:02.07 0 01:02.07
29 July
138.86%
154 D3 Artem Andreevich
Russia Tyumen`
Иж Планета 5 01:02.23 0 01:02.23
2 August
139.22%  (D2)
155 D2 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 01:02.34 0 01:02.34
30 July
139.46%
156 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:02.58 0 01:02.58
22 July
140%
157 D2 Zaytsev Aleksey
Vitebsk
Honda CBR 01:02.61 0 01:02.61
24 July
140.07%
158 D2 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 01:02.64 0 01:02.64
20 July
140.13%
158 D2 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
BMW G 310 R 01:02.64 0 01:02.64
2 August
140.13%
160 D3 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMoto 650NK 01:02.77 0 01:02.77
2 August
140.43%
161 N Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Vikrant 150 01:02.88 0 01:02.88
1 August
140.67%  (D3)
162 N Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 01:02.95 0 01:02.95
2 August
140.83%  (D3)
163 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:03.07 0 01:03.07
31 July
141.1%
164 D2 Kłos Anna
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i 01:03.16 0 01:03.16
31 July
141.3%
165 D4 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:03.28 0 01:03.28
19 July
141.57%  (D3)
165 D3 Sadovaya Irina
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:03.28 0 01:03.28
27 July
141.57%
165 D4 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:03.28 0 01:03.28
2 August
141.57%  (D3)
168 D2 Shamaev Aleksandr
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda NT400 Bros 01:03.42 0 01:03.42
1 August
141.88%
169 D3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Honda VFR800Fi 01:03.46 0 01:03.46
27 July
141.97%
170 N Radchenko Sergey
Russia Tol`yatti
Suzuki GS500F 01:04.07 0 01:04.07
1 August
143.33%  (D3)
171 N Babin Sergey
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade 01:04.43 0 01:04.43
2 August
144.14%  (D3)
172 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 01:04.45 0 01:04.45
1 August
144.18%
173 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6S 01:04.61 0 01:04.61
2 August
144.54%
174 D4 Esina Anna
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:04.64 0 01:04.64
31 July
144.61%  (D3)
175 N Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:04.67 0 01:04.67
2 August
144.68%  (D3)
176 D3 Zinina Aleksandra
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
BMW R1150GS 01:06.62 0 01:06.62
27 July
149.04%
177 D2 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki Estrella RS 01:06.72 0 01:06.72
2 August
149.26%
178 D4 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600 01:06.87 0 01:06.87
31 July
149.6%  (D3)
179 N Bobin Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:05.91 1 01:06.91
30 July
149.69%  (D3)
180 D3 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100 01:05.08 2 01:07.08
26 July
150.07%
181 D4 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
Super Soco TC Max 01:07.52 0 01:07.52
21 July
151.05%
182 D4 Lozovenko Katerina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 01:07.55 0 01:07.55
2 August
151.12%
183 N Kornukova Ekaterina
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki Desperado 800 01:08.34 0 01:08.34
30 July
152.89%  (D4)
184 N Shishigin Ivan
Russia Kostroma
Honda X4 (CB1300DC) 01:08.83 0 01:08.83
2 August
153.98%  (D4)
185 D4 Vorozhun Viktoriya
Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:09.04 0 01:09.04
2 August
154.45%
186 N Danchenko Aleksey
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki SV400S 01:09.07 0 01:09.07
31 July
154.52%  (D4)
187 N Lazeykina Anastasiya
Russia Penza
Yamaha YBR 125 01:09.32 0 01:09.32
2 August
155.08%  (D4)
188 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 01:09.34 0 01:09.34
2 August
155.12%
189 D4 Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki Boulevard M50 01:06.62 3 01:09.62
2 August
155.75%
190 D4 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner 01:10.09 0 01:10.09
28 July
156.8%
191 N Milyaeva Valeriya
Russia Samara
Suzuki Boulevard M50 01:11.04 0 01:11.04
30 July
158.93%  (D4)
192 D3 Filatov Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:11.90 0 01:11.90
2 August
160.85%
193 N Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
BMW G 310 R 01:13.39 0 01:13.39
1 August
164.18%
194 D4 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
M&K Motorcycle Gary 01:14.18 0 01:14.18
29 July
165.95%
195 N Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha XVS650 01:15.90 0 01:15.90
29 July
169.8%
196 N Mikhaylov Viktor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CB400 01:25.83 1 01:26.83
2 August
194.25%
197 N Alyakretskiy Roman
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki Intruder 1400 01:27.67 0 01:27.67
2 August
196.13%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:44.70  
24 July
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:44.82  
2 August
100.27%
3 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C1
00:46.87  
2 August
104.85  (B)
4 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
C1
00:47.06  
2 August
105.28%
5 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
B
00:47.07  
25 July
105.3%
6 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:47.19  
2 August
105.57%
7 Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:47.33  
30 July
105.88%
8 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:47.71  
2 August
106.73%
9 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:47.75  
2 August
106.82  (C1)
10 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:47.81  
26 July
106.96%
11 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:48.16  
2 August
107.74%
12 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C1
00:48.34  
31 July
108.14%
13 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:48.37  
29 July
108.21  (C1)
14 Targosz Norbert
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:48.40  
31 July
108.28%
15 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Suzuki GSX-R600
C1
00:48.42  
2 August
108.32%
16 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
C2
00:48.71  
2 August
108.97  (C1)
17 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C1
00:48.82  
26 July
109.22%
18 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
C1
00:48.96  
23 July
109.53%
19 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
C2
00:49.54  
2 August
110.83%
20 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
C2
00:49.78  
2 August
111.36%
21 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C2
00:49.81  
1 August
111.43%
22 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR
C2
00:49.84  
penalty: 1
2 August
111.5%
23 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
C3
00:49.96  
2 August
111.77  (C2)
24 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C2
00:50.11  
19 July
112.1%
25 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C2
00:50.37  
2 August
112.68%
26 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X
C3
00:50.52  
2 August
113.02  (C2)
27 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
00:50.58  
18 July
113.15%
28 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki EX250 Ninja
C3
00:50.59  
1 August
113.18  (C2)
29 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C2
00:50.90  
19 July
113.87%
30 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
D1
00:50.91  
2 August
113.89  (C2)
31 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R
C2
00:51.13  
2 August
114.38%
32 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:51.27  
2 August
114.7%
33 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
D1
00:51.36  
2 August
114.9  (C2)
34 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
00:51.37  
26 July
114.92  (C2)
35 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C3
00:51.38  
29 July
114.94  (C2)
36 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
D1
00:51.41  
2 August
115.01  (C3)
37 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C2
00:51.56  
19 July
115.35%
38 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C3
00:51.66  
28 July
115.57%
39 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
C3
00:51.70  
25 July
115.66%
40 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
00:51.98  
25 July
116.29%
41 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
00:52.00  
27 July
116.33%
42 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
00:52.03  
30 July
116.4%
43 Sidorowicz Przemo
Poland Poznań
Kawasaki ER6-F
N
00:52.07  
1 August
116.49  (C3)
44 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390
C3
00:52.09  
31 July
116.53%
45 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F
D1
00:52.17  
2 August
116.71  (C3)
46 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:52.23  
2 August
116.85%
47 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400
C3
00:52.33  
19 July
117.07%
48 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR 250
C3
00:52.34  
2 August
117.09%
49 Tarakanchikova Elizaveta
Russia Klin
Yamaha MT-07
C2
00:52.43  
30 July
117.29%
50 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125
D1
00:52.67  
21 July
117.83  (C3)
51 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Kawasaki GPZ600R
C3
00:52.71  
2 August
117.92%
52 Malik Kamil
Poland Katowice
Suzuki SV650
N
00:52.90  
31 July
118.34  (C3)
53 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C3
00:52.96  
1 August
118.48%
54 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
C3
00:53.03  
2 August
118.64%
55 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
C1
00:53.09  
1 August
118.77%
56 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr
D1
00:53.20  
1 August
119.02  (C3)
57 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj V15, 150куб
D1
00:53.37  
19 July
119.4  (C3)
58 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V
D1
00:53.40  
31 July
119.46  (C3)
59 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C3
00:53.44  
2 August
119.55%
60 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
D1
00:53.49  
13 July
119.66  (C3)
61 Lisovyk Dmytro
Ukraine Kiev
Lifan KP200
N
00:53.51  
2 August
119.71  (C3)
62 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
C1
00:53.64  
2 August
120%
63 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt
C2
00:53.92  
2 August
120.63%
64 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D1
00:54.34  
2 August
121.57%
65 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
D1
00:54.63  
27 July
122.21%
66 Karbyshev Yuriy
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Suzuki RGV250 1989
N
00:54.69  
2 August
122.35  (D1)
66 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
D1
00:54.69  
2 August
122.35%
68 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:54.71  
18 July
122.39%
69 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:54.73  
2 August
122.44%
70 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N
D1
00:54.74  
2 August
122.46%
71 Yusupov El`mir
Russia Samara
Honda CBR250R
C3
00:54.76  
penalty: 1
29 July
122.51%
71 VenoMek - Zmysłowski Tomasz
Poland Imielin
BMW R1200GS K25 (2008)
N
00:54.76  
31 July
122.51  (D1)
73 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
D2
00:54.89  
2 August
122.8  (D1)
74 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
00:55.10  
28 July
123.27%
75 Shkurko Vladislav
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB400 SF
N
00:55.19  
2 August
123.47  (D1)
76 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
00:55.25  
16 July
123.6%
77 Sviridov Dmitriy
Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:55.31  
1 August
123.74%
78 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
D2
00:55.39  
2 August
123.91  (D1)
79 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
D2
00:55.40  
2 August
123.94  (D1)
80 Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
HONDA CB600 Hornet
D1
00:55.49  
30 July
124.14%
81 Saponenko Alesya
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D1
00:55.57  
2 August
124.32%
82 Makarov Aleksandr
Russia Kostroma
Honda CB600F Hornet
N
00:55.59  
2 August
124.36  (D1)
83 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
D1
00:55.63  
17 July
124.45%
84 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D2
00:55.66  
1 August
124.52  (D1)
85 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
D1
00:55.78  
29 July
124.79%
86 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
D1
00:55.80  
21 July
124.83%
87 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6
D1
00:56.01  
22 July
125.3%
88 Leo Schirra
Germany Urexweiler
Yamaha XJ6S
D3
00:56.08  
20 July
125.46  (D1)
89 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 765
D1
00:56.14  
penalty: 1
2 August
125.59%
90 Moroz Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
00:56.19  
29 July
125.7%
91 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F
D1
00:56.21  
2 August
125.75%
92 Lyutov Ruslan
Russia Belgorod
HONDA C_bear929RR
D2
00:56.29  
penalty: 1
29 July
125.93  (D1)
93 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL
D2
00:56.31  
29 July
125.97  (D1)
94 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Bajaj Dominar 400
D2
00:56.34  
2 August
126.04  (D1)
95 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
00:56.42  
30 July
126.22%
96 Romanets Grygoriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR650F
N
00:56.72  
1 August
126.89  (D1)
97 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
00:56.93  
2 August
127.36  (D1)
98 Astaf`ev Andrey
Russia Kostroma
HONDA SB 400
N
00:57.14  
29 July
127.83  (D1)
99 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D2
00:57.15  
28 July
127.85  (D1)
100 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D2
00:57.36  
16 July
128.32  (D1)
101 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
D1
00:57.59  
14 July
128.84%
102 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200
D2
00:57.62  
2 August
128.9  (D1)
103 Us Dmitriy
Russia Goryachiy Klyuch
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:57.67  
30 July
129.02%
104 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder
D2
00:57.77  
2 August
129.24  (D1)
105 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Kawasaki ZX6R
D1
00:57.86  
29 July
129.44%
106 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJR1300
D2
00:57.90  
28 July
129.53  (D1)
107 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600 F
D2
00:57.96  
1 August
129.66  (D1)
108 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D2
00:57.98  
1 August
129.71  (D1)
109 Direktorov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CBR 600RR
D1
00:58.03  
29 July
129.82%
110 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
D2
00:58.39  
2 August
130.63%
111 Pozdnyakov Denis
Russia Tol`yatti
Kawasaki Z750
N
00:58.40  
26 July
130.65  (D2)
112 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D52-160
D2
00:58.50  
26 July
130.87%
113 Trukhanovich Andrey
Minsk
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD
D1
00:58.61  
24 July
131.12%
113 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
00:58.61  
2 August
131.12%
115 Yukio Watanabe
Japan Iwata
Yamaha MT-09
N
00:58.74  
19 July
131.41  (D2)
116 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650
D2
00:58.77  
30 July
131.48%
117 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Kayo T4 250 Enduro
D2
00:58.80  
18 July
131.54%
118 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
00:58.92  
18 July
131.81%
118 Dragin Roman
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha MT-07
D2
00:58.92  
30 July
131.81%
120 Mart`yanov Artem
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S
D2
00:58.94  
29 July
131.86%
121 Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Kawasaku Zzr-600
D2
00:58.95  
2 August
131.88%
122 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ1N
D1
00:59.08  
2 August
132.17%
123 Konik Lev
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
D2
00:59.09  
2 August
132.19%
124 Kovalenko Evgeniy
Russia Tol`yatti
Yamaha XJ6S
N
00:59.11  
27 July
132.24  (D2)
125 Sugimoto Takashi
Japan Fukuroi
Suzuki GSX 1300R Hayabusa
D2
00:59.22  
19 July
132.48%
126 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
D2
00:59.44  
29 July
132.98%
127 Ostroumova Yuliya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ1
D2
00:59.48  
26 July
133.06%
128 Popkov Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki GS500
D2
00:59.50  
21 July
133.11%
128 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D1
00:59.50  
27 July
133.11%
130 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X
D2
00:59.51  
26 July
133.13%
131 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D1
00:59.54  
27 July
133.2%
132 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
D2
00:59.68  
25 July
133.51%
133 Urzhuntsev Andrey
Russia Tyumen`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D2
00:59.83  
2 August
133.85%
134 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
D2
00:59.87  
31 July
133.94%
135 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
00:59.89  
26 July
133.98%
136 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D1
01:00.06  
27 July
134.36%
137 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250
D2
01:00.08  
2 August
134.41%
138 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D2
01:00.15  
29 July
134.56%
139 Pichugin Aleksandr
Russia Orel
Motoland street
N
01:00.19  
2 August
134.65  (D2)
140 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:00.21  
2 August
134.7%
141 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:00.36  
26 July
135.03%
142 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650
D2
01:00.57  
2 August
135.5%
143 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:00.72  
1 August
135.84%
144 Sal`nikov "RatmiR" Andrey
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kayo GP1-MX YX 125
D1
01:01.02  
2 August
136.51%
145 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi
D3
01:01.06  
1 August
136.6  (D2)
146 Dymka Alena
Russia Belgorod
HONDA CB-1 Искорка
D3
01:01.21  
30 July
136.94  (D2)
147 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:01.56  
20 July
137.72%
148 Vergazov Matvey
Russia Krasnoyarsk
KTM RC 390
N
01:01.57  
2 August
137.74  (D2)
149 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR
D3
01:01.66  
30 July
137.94  (D2)
150 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki Zephyr 550
D2
01:01.88  
24 July
138.43%
151 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM
D2
01:02.03  
1 August
138.77%
152 Dedy Silveria
Indonesia Kotamadya Samarinda
Honda Supra X 125 (Biodiesel)
N
01:02.06  
31 July
138.84  (D2)
153 Syatkin Sergey
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Ninja 250
D2
01:02.07  
29 July
138.86%
154 Artem Andreevich
Russia Tyumen`
Иж Планета 5
D3
01:02.23  
2 August
139.22  (D2)
155 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
D2
01:02.34  
30 July
139.46%
156 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
01:02.58  
22 July
140%
157 Zaytsev Aleksey
Vitebsk
Honda CBR
D2
01:02.61  
24 July
140.07%
158 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
D2
01:02.64  
20 July
140.13%
158 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
BMW G 310 R
D2
01:02.64  
2 August
140.13%
160 Merkushkin Igor`
Russia Krasnoyarsk
CFMoto 650NK
D3
01:02.77  
2 August
140.43%
161 Nussip Tilektes
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Vikrant 150
N
01:02.88  
1 August
140.67  (D3)
162 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
N
01:02.95  
2 August
140.83  (D3)
163 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D2
01:03.07  
31 July
141.1%
164 Kłos Anna
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
01:03.16  
31 July
141.3%
165 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Dominar 400
D4
01:03.28  
19 July
141.57  (D3)
165 Sadovaya Irina
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
D3
01:03.28  
27 July
141.57%
165 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Suzuki GS500
D4
01:03.28  
2 August
141.57  (D3)
168 Shamaev Aleksandr
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda NT400 Bros
D2
01:03.42  
1 August
141.88%
169 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Honda VFR800Fi
D3
01:03.46  
27 July
141.97%
170 Radchenko Sergey
Russia Tol`yatti
Suzuki GS500F
N
01:04.07  
1 August
143.33  (D3)
171 Babin Sergey
Russia Orel
Honda CBR900RR Fireblade
N
01:04.43  
2 August
144.14  (D3)
172 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
D3
01:04.45  
1 August
144.18%
173 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6S
D3
01:04.61  
2 August
144.54%
174 Esina Anna
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
D4
01:04.64  
31 July
144.61  (D3)
175 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
N
01:04.67  
2 August
144.68  (D3)
176 Zinina Aleksandra
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
BMW R1150GS
D3
01:06.62  
27 July
149.04%
177 Khamatgaleeva Liliya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Kawasaki Estrella RS
D2
01:06.72  
2 August
149.26%
178 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600
D4
01:06.87  
31 July
149.6  (D3)
179 Bobin Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
N
01:06.91  
penalty: 1
30 July
149.69  (D3)
180 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100
D3
01:07.08  
penalty: 2
26 July
150.07%
181 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
Super Soco TC Max
D4
01:07.52  
21 July
151.05%
182 Lozovenko Katerina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
D4
01:07.55  
2 August
151.12%
183 Kornukova Ekaterina
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki Desperado 800
N
01:08.34  
30 July
152.89  (D4)
184 Shishigin Ivan
Russia Kostroma
Honda X4 (CB1300DC)
N
01:08.83  
2 August
153.98  (D4)
185 Vorozhun Viktoriya
Minsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D4
01:09.04  
2 August
154.45%
186 Danchenko Aleksey
Russia Chelyabinsk
Suzuki SV400S
N
01:09.07  
31 July
154.52  (D4)
187 Lazeykina Anastasiya
Russia Penza
Yamaha YBR 125
N
01:09.32  
2 August
155.08  (D4)
188 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
01:09.34  
2 August
155.12%
189 Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki Boulevard M50
D4
01:09.62  
penalty: 3
2 August
155.75%
190 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner
D4
01:10.09  
28 July
156.8%
191 Milyaeva Valeriya
Russia Samara
Suzuki Boulevard M50
N
01:11.04  
30 July
158.93  (D4)
192 Filatov Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CB600F Hornet
D3
01:11.90  
2 August
160.85%
193 Doroshenko Roman
Russia Vladivostok
BMW G 310 R
N
01:13.39  
1 August
164.18%
194 Kazakova Arina
Russia Omsk
M&K Motorcycle Gary
D4
01:14.18  
29 July
165.95%
195 Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha XVS650
N
01:15.90  
29 July
169.8%
196 Mikhaylov Viktor
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Honda CB400
N
01:26.83  
penalty: 1
2 August
194.25%
197 Alyakretskiy Roman
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki Intruder 1400
N
01:27.67  
2 August
196.13%