Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 1

Gymkhana GP 2020: 2 этап
Gymkhana GP 2020

Gymkhana GP 2020: stage 1 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Regulation: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z1DHoVs4zsAwmSEQxxRgGpL0vKaeqICz4s8OLOm3IOY/edit?usp=sharing

NOTE! For athletes of classes N ... D1, the cones must not be lower than 300mm, starting from C3 - not lower than 450mm. Cones can be increased, for example, by putting them on each other. If the height does not meet the requirements, a penalty of + 1sec will be added.

Start of acceptance of results: 01.06.2020, 10:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 22.06.2020, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 22.06.2020
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:34.64
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:36.37
B
105%
00:00.00
00:36.37
C1
110%
00:36.38
00:38.10
C2
115%
00:38.11
00:39.83
C3
120%
00:39.84
00:41.56
D1
130%
00:41.57
00:45.03
D2
140%
00:45.04
00:48.49
D3
150%
00:48.50
00:51.95
D4
160%
00:51.96
00:55.42
N
> 160%
00:55.43
59:59.59
 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 167
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:34.64 0 00:34.64
21 June
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:34.77 0 00:34.77
21 June
100.38%
3 B Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i 00:34.93 0 00:34.93
16 June
100.84%
4 C1 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:36.21 0 00:36.21
8 June
104.53%  (B)
5 B Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:36.82 0 00:36.82
21 June
106.29%
6 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750 00:36.85 0 00:36.85
17 June
106.38%
7 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:37.18 0 00:37.18
14 June
107.33%
7 C2 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:37.18 0 00:37.18
21 June
107.33%  (C1)
9 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:37.43 0 00:37.43
21 June
108.05%
10 C2 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:37.54 0 00:37.54
21 June
108.37%  (C1)
11 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:37.58 0 00:37.58
21 June
108.49%
12 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:38.35 0 00:38.35
18 June
110.71%
13 C1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:38.44 0 00:38.44
21 June
110.97%
14 C2 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:38.72 0 00:38.72
21 June
111.78%
15 C3 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:38.82 0 00:38.82
20 June
112.07%  (C2)
16 C2 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR 00:38.86 0 00:38.86
16 June
112.18%
17 D3 Pérez Héctor
Spain La Laguna
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:38.93 0 00:38.93
4 June
112.38%  (C2)
18 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600 00:39.06 0 00:39.06
17 June
112.76%
19 C2 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM Duke 390 00:39.47 0 00:39.47
21 June
113.94%
20 C2 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:39.56 0 00:39.56
17 June
114.2%
21 C2 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:39.74 0 00:39.74
18 June
114.72%
22 C3 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 00:39.76 0 00:39.76
15 June
114.78%  (C2)
23 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha YZ 125 00:39.80 0 00:39.80
21 June
114.9%
24 C2 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 00:38.86 1 00:39.86
21 June
115.07%
25 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:39.88 0 00:39.88
17 June
115.13%
26 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:39.92 0 00:39.92
21 June
115.24%
27 C3 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2 00:39.93 0 00:39.93
21 June
115.27%
28 C2 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:39.94 0 00:39.94
14 June
115.3%
29 N Ananiev Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM 690 DUKE R 00:40.29 0 00:40.29
21 June
116.31%  (C3)
30 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 00:40.30 0 00:40.30
21 June
116.34%
31 C3 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 00:40.38 0 00:40.38
21 June
116.57%
32 C3 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Z750 Obscur 00:40.57 0 00:40.57
17 June
117.12%
33 D1 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X 00:40.67 0 00:40.67
21 June
117.41%  (C3)
34 C1 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07 00:40.83 0 00:40.83
19 June
117.87%
35 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:41.00 0 00:41.00
20 June
118.36%
36 D1 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Belarus Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt 00:41.01 0 00:41.01
17 June
118.39%  (C3)
36 N Yusupov El`mir
Russia Samara
Honda CBR250R 00:41.01 0 00:41.01
18 June
118.39%  (C3)
38 C3 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400 00:41.15 0 00:41.15
21 June
118.79%
39 C2 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF 00:41.35 0 00:41.35
21 June
119.37%
40 D2 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR 250 00:41.36 0 00:41.36
21 June
119.4%  (C3)
41 C3 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 00:41.41 0 00:41.41
20 June
119.54%
42 C3 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:41.42 0 00:41.42
20 June
119.57%
43 C3 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390 00:41.48 0 00:41.48
20 June
119.75%
44 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:41.54 0 00:41.54
21 June
119.92%
45 D1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:41.55 0 00:41.55
17 June
119.95%  (C3)
46 C3 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR929RR 00:41.64 0 00:41.64
7 June
120.21%
47 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:41.73 0 00:41.73
9 June
120.47%
48 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R 00:41.75 0 00:41.75
6 June
120.53%
49 C1 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha WR450F 00:41.93 0 00:41.93
8 June
121.05%
50 D1 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V 00:42.23 0 00:42.23
21 June
121.91%
51 D1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 00:42.46 0 00:42.46
6 June
122.58%
52 C3 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:42.58 0 00:42.58
13 June
122.92%
53 D1 Direktorov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB400 00:42.67 0 00:42.67
15 June
123.18%
54 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:42.73 0 00:42.73
6 June
123.35%
55 C1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Honda NC750S DCT 00:42.77 0 00:42.77
18 June
123.47%
56 C2 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 00:42.85 0 00:42.85
4 June
123.7%
57 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 00:43.00 0 00:43.00
21 June
124.13%
58 N Skakun Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125 00:43.01 0 00:43.01
20 June
124.16%  (D1)
59 N Lobo Hector
Spain Barcelona
Honda CBR 600F4 00:42.03 1 00:43.03
16 June
124.22%  (D1)
60 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:43.08 0 00:43.08
20 June
124.36%
61 D1 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:42.14 1 00:43.14
21 June
124.54%
62 N Dymovskiy Ivan
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 00:43.21 0 00:43.21
21 June
124.74%  (D1)
63 N Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 765 00:43.61 0 00:43.61
14 June
125.89%  (D1)
64 N Agafonov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB400SFV-2 00:43.70 0 00:43.70
16 June
126.15%  (D1)
65 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:43.83 0 00:43.83
17 June
126.53%
66 D1 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 00:43.90 0 00:43.90
18 June
126.73%
67 D2 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Belarus Druzhnyy
Kawasaki GPZ600R 00:43.95 0 00:43.95
19 June
126.88%  (D1)
68 N Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125 00:44.10 0 00:44.10
18 June
127.31%  (D1)
69 N Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:44.31 0 00:44.31
13 June
127.92%  (D1)
70 D1 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6 00:44.46 0 00:44.46
10 June
128.35%
71 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 00:44.49 0 00:44.49
13 June
128.44%
72 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 00:44.52 0 00:44.52
21 June
128.52%
73 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 00:44.53 0 00:44.53
10 June
128.55%
74 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:44.63 0 00:44.63
14 June
128.84%
75 C3 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR 511 00:44.64 0 00:44.64
21 June
128.87%
76 N Mikhet Anton
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 00:44.65 0 00:44.65
21 June
128.9%  (D1)
77 D1 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S 00:44.67 0 00:44.67
10 June
128.95%
78 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 00:44.86 0 00:44.86
10 June
129.5%
79 C3 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 00:44.88 0 00:44.88
14 June
129.56%
80 D1 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 00:44.98 0 00:44.98
13 June
129.85%
81 D1 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Russia Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR 00:45.16 0 00:45.16
21 June
130.37%
81 N Semen`kova Alesya
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 00:45.16 0 00:45.16
21 June
130.37%  (D2)
83 D2 Dukov Maksim
Russia Serpukhov
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:45.35 0 00:45.35
20 June
130.92%
84 D1 Sviridov Dmitriy
Belarus Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:45.36 0 00:45.36
15 June
130.95%
85 D2 Voytekhovich Elena
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 00:45.57 0 00:45.57
21 June
131.55%
86 D1 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:45.59 0 00:45.59
15 June
131.61%
87 D2 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 00:45.64 0 00:45.64
8 June
131.76%
88 D2 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200 00:45.67 0 00:45.67
17 June
131.84%
89 D1 Trukhanovich Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD 00:45.74 0 00:45.74
12 June
132.04%
90 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 00:44.83 1 00:45.83
10 June
132.3%
91 N Bokhan Sergey
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600F 00:45.93 0 00:45.93
19 June
132.59%  (D2)
92 D1 Ptushkin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda Cbr600rr 00:46.00 0 00:46.00
21 June
132.79%
93 D2 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 00:46.21 0 00:46.21
16 June
133.4%
93 D1 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:46.21 0 00:46.21
21 June
133.4%
95 D2 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Kayo T4 250 Enduro 00:46.25 0 00:46.25
20 June
133.52%
96 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:46.47 0 00:46.47
8 June
134.15%
97 D3 Tarasyuk Oleg
Belarus Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 00:46.62 0 00:46.62
16 June
134.58%  (D2)
98 D2 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F 650 GS DAKAR 00:46.84 0 00:46.84
18 June
135.22%
99 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 00:47.02 0 00:47.02
21 June
135.74%
100 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 00:46.04 1 00:47.04
8 June
135.8%
101 N Bulatov Il`ya
Russia Tyumen`
Stels Flex 250 00:47.17 0 00:47.17
21 June
136.17%  (D2)
102 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT-09 00:47.29 0 00:47.29
21 June
136.52%
103 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390 00:47.42 0 00:47.42
3 June
136.89%
104 N Kucherenko Aleksey
Ukraine Kiev
Bajaj Dominar 400 00:47.46 0 00:47.46
21 June
137.01%  (D2)
105 D1 Kuts Viktor
Russia Dubna
Suzuki Bandit 1200 00:46.53 1 00:47.53
3 June
137.21%
105 N Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 00:47.53 0 00:47.53
21 June
137.21%  (D2)
107 D1 Bezverkhiy Roman
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S 00:47.67 0 00:47.67
8 June
137.62%
108 D2 Popkov Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500 00:47.69 0 00:47.69
21 June
137.67%
109 N Syatkin Sergey
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Ninja 250 00:47.78 0 00:47.78
15 June
137.93%  (D2)
109 D2 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder 00:47.78 0 00:47.78
21 June
137.93%
111 D3 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki Zephyr 550 00:47.79 0 00:47.79
21 June
137.96%  (D2)
112 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 00:47.85 0 00:47.85
21 June
138.14%
113 D2 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400 00:48.13 0 00:48.13
19 June
138.94%
114 D2 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D52-160 00:48.21 0 00:48.21
7 June
139.17%
115 D2 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 00:48.28 0 00:48.28
7 June
139.38%
116 D1 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:48.30 0 00:48.30
21 June
139.43%
117 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 00:48.34 0 00:48.34
21 June
139.55%
118 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i 00:48.45 0 00:48.45
14 June
139.87%
118 N Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
kawasaki Z250SL 00:48.45 0 00:48.45
21 June
139.87%  (D2)
120 D2 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 00:48.46 0 00:48.46
14 June
139.9%
121 D2 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 00:48.74 0 00:48.74
21 June
140.7%
122 D4 Veremeychik Roman
Belarus Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 00:48.96 0 00:48.96
11 June
141.34%  (D3)
123 N Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:48.09 1 00:49.09
21 June
141.71%  (D3)
124 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 00:49.11 0 00:49.11
17 June
141.77%
125 N Pustovalov Dmitriy
Russia Dubna
KTM SX 65 00:49.13 0 00:49.13
20 June
141.83%  (D3)
126 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:49.23 0 00:49.23
20 June
142.12%
127 D3 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 00:49.28 0 00:49.28
20 June
142.26%
128 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 00:49.44 0 00:49.44
8 June
142.73%
129 N Zhigunov Ivan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6S 00:49.61 0 00:49.61
17 June
143.22%  (D3)
130 D1 Segeda Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650 00:49.96 0 00:49.96
21 June
144.23%
131 D3 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR 00:49.98 0 00:49.98
7 June
144.28%
132 D3 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF 00:50.19 0 00:50.19
8 June
144.89%
133 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 00:50.31 0 00:50.31
13 June
145.24%
134 D3 Tsygankin Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:50.39 0 00:50.39
10 June
145.47%
135 D3 Vlasov Andrey
Russia Samara
Kawasaki VN400 00:50.56 0 00:50.56
22 June
145.96%
136 N Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 00:50.72 0 00:50.72
18 June
146.42%  (D3)
137 D1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F 00:51.19 0 00:51.19
21 June
147.78%
138 D3 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:51.36 0 00:51.36
19 June
148.27%
139 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650 00:51.39 0 00:51.39
21 June
148.35%
140 N Zhulasov Vladimir
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V 00:51.81 0 00:51.81
11 June
149.57%  (D3)
141 D3 Blinovskov Leonid
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XJ6SA 00:52.13 0 00:52.13
19 June
150.49%
142 N Artem Andreevich
Russia Tyumen`
Иж Планета 5 00:52.56 0 00:52.56
16 June
151.73%  (D4)
143 N Luk`yanov Mikhail
Russia Saratov
KTM SMC 690 00:53.19 0 00:53.19
21 June
153.55%  (D4)
144 N Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650 00:53.38 0 00:53.38
22 June
154.1%  (D4)
145 N Shamaev Aleksandr
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda NT400 Bros 00:53.39 0 00:53.39
21 June
154.13%  (D4)
146 D2 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys 00:53.55 0 00:53.55
21 June
154.59%
147 D2 Urzhuntsev Andrey
Russia Tyumen`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:53.85 0 00:53.85
22 June
155.46%
148 D3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Honda VFR800Fi 00:54.67 0 00:54.67
21 June
157.82%
149 N Kazdayev Rustam
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB500 Four 00:55.27 0 00:55.27
21 June
159.56%  (D4)
150 N Zinina Aleksandra
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
BMW R1150GS 00:55.66 0 00:55.66
21 June
160.68%
151 N Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
Super Soco TC Max 00:55.70 0 00:55.70
4 June
160.8%
152 N Tyzykhyan Martiros
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:56.20 0 00:56.20
21 June
162.24%
153 N Bobin Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:56.30 0 00:56.30
19 June
162.53%
154 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:56.33 0 00:56.33
20 June
162.62%
155 D2 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Harley-Davidson Sportster XL1200C 00:57.01 0 00:57.01
21 June
164.58%
156 N Galinskaya Ekaterina
Belarus Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 00:57.17 0 00:57.17
17 June
165.04%
157 N Sadovaya Irina
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:57.31 0 00:57.31
21 June
165.44%
158 N Mart`yanov Artem
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S 00:57.32 0 00:57.32
19 June
165.47%
159 N Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500 00:57.93 0 00:57.93
13 June
167.23%
160 N Dymka Alena
Russia Belgorod
HONDA CB-1 Искорка 00:58.19 0 00:58.19
17 June
167.98%
161 D4 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600 00:58.72 0 00:58.72
14 June
169.52%
162 N Milyaeva Valeriya
Russia Samara
Suzuki Boulevard M50 00:58.87 0 00:58.87
10 June
169.95%
163 N Gerasimchik Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki Boulevard M50 00:59.45 0 00:59.45
20 June
171.62%
164 N Merkushev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R 00:59.53 0 00:59.53
21 June
171.85%
165 N Duka Dmitriy
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner 01:01.60 0 01:01.60
21 June
177.83%
166 N Terent`ev Denis
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTX 1300R 01:04.82 0 01:04.82
9 June
187.12%
167 N Il`inov Artem
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S 01:04.89 0 01:04.89
21 June
187.33%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:34.64  
21 June
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:34.77  
21 June
100.38%
3 Van Schouwenburg Richard
Netherlands Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:34.93  
16 June
100.84%
4 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
C1
00:36.21  
8 June
104.53  (B)
5 Ito Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:36.82  
21 June
106.29%
6 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750
C1
00:36.85  
17 June
106.38%
7 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C1
00:37.18  
14 June
107.33%
7 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C2
00:37.18  
21 June
107.33  (C1)
9 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:37.43  
21 June
108.05%
10 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
00:37.54  
21 June
108.37  (C1)
11 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:37.58  
21 June
108.49%
12 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:38.35  
18 June
110.71%
13 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C1
00:38.44  
21 June
110.97%
14 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:38.72  
21 June
111.78%
15 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C3
00:38.82  
20 June
112.07  (C2)
16 Lysenko Dmitriy
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR600RR
C2
00:38.86  
16 June
112.18%
17 Pérez Héctor
Spain La Laguna
Honda MSX125 Grom
D3
00:38.93  
4 June
112.38  (C2)
18 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ600
C1
00:39.06  
17 June
112.76%
19 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:39.47  
21 June
113.94%
20 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C2
00:39.56  
17 June
114.2%
21 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C2
00:39.74  
18 June
114.72%
22 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
C3
00:39.76  
15 June
114.78  (C2)
23 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha YZ 125
C2
00:39.80  
21 June
114.9%
24 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
C2
00:39.86  
penalty: 1
21 June
115.07%
25 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:39.88  
17 June
115.13%
26 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
00:39.92  
21 June
115.24%
27 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2
C3
00:39.93  
21 June
115.27%
28 But`ko Andrey
Belarus Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C2
00:39.94  
14 June
115.3%
29 Ananiev Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM 690 DUKE R
N
00:40.29  
21 June
116.31  (C3)
30 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
C2
00:40.30  
21 June
116.34%
31 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
C3
00:40.38  
21 June
116.57%
32 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Z750 Obscur
C3
00:40.57  
17 June
117.12%
33 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X
D1
00:40.67  
21 June
117.41  (C3)
34 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-07
C1
00:40.83  
19 June
117.87%
35 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
00:41.00  
20 June
118.36%
36 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Belarus Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt
D1
00:41.01  
17 June
118.39  (C3)
36 Yusupov El`mir
Russia Samara
Honda CBR250R
N
00:41.01  
18 June
118.39  (C3)
38 Shuichi Yamane
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki GSX1400
C3
00:41.15  
21 June
118.79%
39 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Honda CB400 SF
C2
00:41.35  
21 June
119.37%
40 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR 250
D2
00:41.36  
21 June
119.4  (C3)
41 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C3
00:41.41  
20 June
119.54%
42 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C3
00:41.42  
20 June
119.57%
43 Tolkalin Igor`
Russia Barvikha
KTM DUKE 390
C3
00:41.48  
20 June
119.75%
44 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C3
00:41.54  
21 June
119.92%
45 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
D1
00:41.55  
17 June
119.95  (C3)
46 Stefan Reis
Germany Mainz
Honda CBR929RR
C3
00:41.64  
7 June
120.21%
47 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
00:41.73  
9 June
120.47%
48 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R
D1
00:41.75  
6 June
120.53%
49 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha WR450F
C1
00:41.93  
8 June
121.05%
50 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V
D1
00:42.23  
21 June
121.91%
51 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
00:42.46  
6 June
122.58%
52 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
00:42.58  
13 June
122.92%
53 Direktorov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB400
D1
00:42.67  
15 June
123.18%
54 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
00:42.73  
6 June
123.35%
55 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Honda NC750S DCT
C1
00:42.77  
18 June
123.47%
56 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C2
00:42.85  
4 June
123.7%
57 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
C1
00:43.00  
21 June
124.13%
58 Skakun Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125
N
00:43.01  
20 June
124.16  (D1)
59 Lobo Hector
Spain Barcelona
Honda CBR 600F4
N
00:43.03  
penalty: 1
16 June
124.22  (D1)
60 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D1
00:43.08  
20 June
124.36%
61 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:43.14  
penalty: 1
21 June
124.54%
62 Dymovskiy Ivan
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
N
00:43.21  
21 June
124.74  (D1)
63 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 765
N
00:43.61  
14 June
125.89  (D1)
64 Agafonov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB400SFV-2
N
00:43.70  
16 June
126.15  (D1)
65 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
00:43.83  
17 June
126.53%
66 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
D1
00:43.90  
18 June
126.73%
67 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Belarus Druzhnyy
Kawasaki GPZ600R
D2
00:43.95  
19 June
126.88  (D1)
68 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125
N
00:44.10  
18 June
127.31  (D1)
69 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
N
00:44.31  
13 June
127.92  (D1)
70 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6
D1
00:44.46  
10 June
128.35%
71 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
00:44.49  
13 June
128.44%
72 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:44.52  
21 June
128.52%
73 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
00:44.53  
10 June
128.55%
74 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:44.63  
14 June
128.84%
75 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR 511
C3
00:44.64  
21 June
128.87%
76 Mikhet Anton
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
N
00:44.65  
21 June
128.9  (D1)
77 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
00:44.67  
10 June
128.95%
78 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
D1
00:44.86  
10 June
129.5%
79 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:44.88  
14 June
129.56%
80 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D1
00:44.98  
13 June
129.85%
81 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Russia Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR
D1
00:45.16  
21 June
130.37%
81 Semen`kova Alesya
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
N
00:45.16  
21 June
130.37  (D2)
83 Dukov Maksim
Russia Serpukhov
Honda CB600F Hornet
D2
00:45.35  
20 June
130.92%
84 Sviridov Dmitriy
Belarus Grodno
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:45.36  
15 June
130.95%
85 Voytekhovich Elena
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
D2
00:45.57  
21 June
131.55%
86 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:45.59  
15 June
131.61%
87 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
D2
00:45.64  
8 June
131.76%
88 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200
D2
00:45.67  
17 June
131.84%
89 Trukhanovich Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD
D1
00:45.74  
12 June
132.04%
90 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D1
00:45.83  
penalty: 1
10 June
132.3%
91 Bokhan Sergey
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600F
N
00:45.93  
19 June
132.59  (D2)
92 Ptushkin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda Cbr600rr
D1
00:46.00  
21 June
132.79%
93 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D2
00:46.21  
16 June
133.4%
93 Us Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
D1
00:46.21  
21 June
133.4%
95 Shakirov Murat
Russia Krasnodar
Kayo T4 250 Enduro
D2
00:46.25  
20 June
133.52%
96 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
00:46.47  
8 June
134.15%
97 Tarasyuk Oleg
Belarus Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
D3
00:46.62  
16 June
134.58  (D2)
98 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F 650 GS DAKAR
D2
00:46.84  
18 June
135.22%
99 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D2
00:47.02  
21 June
135.74%
100 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D2
00:47.04  
penalty: 1
8 June
135.8%
101 Bulatov Il`ya
Russia Tyumen`
Stels Flex 250
N
00:47.17  
21 June
136.17  (D2)
102 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT-09
D1
00:47.29  
21 June
136.52%
103 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:47.42  
3 June
136.89%
104 Kucherenko Aleksey
Ukraine Kiev
Bajaj Dominar 400
N
00:47.46  
21 June
137.01  (D2)
105 Kuts Viktor
Russia Dubna
Suzuki Bandit 1200
D1
00:47.53  
penalty: 1
3 June
137.21%
105 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
N
00:47.53  
21 June
137.21  (D2)
107 Bezverkhiy Roman
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S
D1
00:47.67  
8 June
137.62%
108 Popkov Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500
D2
00:47.69  
21 June
137.67%
109 Syatkin Sergey
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Ninja 250
N
00:47.78  
15 June
137.93  (D2)
109 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder
D2
00:47.78  
21 June
137.93%
111 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki Zephyr 550
D3
00:47.79  
21 June
137.96  (D2)
112 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D2
00:47.85  
21 June
138.14%
113 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400
D2
00:48.13  
19 June
138.94%
114 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D52-160
D2
00:48.21  
7 June
139.17%
115 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
D2
00:48.28  
7 June
139.38%
116 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D1
00:48.30  
21 June
139.43%
117 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
00:48.34  
21 June
139.55%
118 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:48.45  
14 June
139.87%
118 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
kawasaki Z250SL
N
00:48.45  
21 June
139.87  (D2)
120 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D2
00:48.46  
14 June
139.9%
121 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Belarus Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D2
00:48.74  
21 June
140.7%
122 Veremeychik Roman
Belarus Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
D4
00:48.96  
11 June
141.34  (D3)
123 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
N
00:49.09  
penalty: 1
21 June
141.71  (D3)
124 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D2
00:49.11  
17 June
141.77%
125 Pustovalov Dmitriy
Russia Dubna
KTM SX 65
N
00:49.13  
20 June
141.83  (D3)
126 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
00:49.23  
20 June
142.12%
127 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
D3
00:49.28  
20 June
142.26%
128 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D1
00:49.44  
8 June
142.73%
129 Zhigunov Ivan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6S
N
00:49.61  
17 June
143.22  (D3)
130 Segeda Aleksandr
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650
D1
00:49.96  
21 June
144.23%
131 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR
D3
00:49.98  
7 June
144.28%
132 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF
D3
00:50.19  
8 June
144.89%
133 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
00:50.31  
13 June
145.24%
134 Tsygankin Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
D3
00:50.39  
10 June
145.47%
135 Vlasov Andrey
Russia Samara
Kawasaki VN400
D3
00:50.56  
22 June
145.96%
136 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
N
00:50.72  
18 June
146.42  (D3)
137 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F
D1
00:51.19  
21 June
147.78%
138 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D3
00:51.36  
19 June
148.27%
139 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650
D2
00:51.39  
21 June
148.35%
140 Zhulasov Vladimir
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V
N
00:51.81  
11 June
149.57  (D3)
141 Blinovskov Leonid
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XJ6SA
D3
00:52.13  
19 June
150.49%
142 Artem Andreevich
Russia Tyumen`
Иж Планета 5
N
00:52.56  
16 June
151.73  (D4)
143 Luk`yanov Mikhail
Russia Saratov
KTM SMC 690
N
00:53.19  
21 June
153.55  (D4)
144 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650
N
00:53.38  
22 June
154.1  (D4)
145 Shamaev Aleksandr
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda NT400 Bros
N
00:53.39  
21 June
154.13  (D4)
146 Shcherbakova Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys
D2
00:53.55  
21 June
154.59%
147 Urzhuntsev Andrey
Russia Tyumen`
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D2
00:53.85  
22 June
155.46%
148 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Honda VFR800Fi
D3
00:54.67  
21 June
157.82%
149 Kazdayev Rustam
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB500 Four
N
00:55.27  
21 June
159.56  (D4)
150 Zinina Aleksandra
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
BMW R1150GS
N
00:55.66  
21 June
160.68%
151 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
Super Soco TC Max
N
00:55.70  
4 June
160.8%
152 Tyzykhyan Martiros
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
N
00:56.20  
21 June
162.24%
153 Bobin Vyacheslav
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
N
00:56.30  
19 June
162.53%
154 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
D3
00:56.33  
20 June
162.62%
155 Aristarkhov Aleksey
Russia Saratov
Harley-Davidson Sportster XL1200C
D2
00:57.01  
21 June
164.58%
156 Galinskaya Ekaterina
Belarus Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
N
00:57.17  
17 June
165.04%
157 Sadovaya Irina
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
N
00:57.31  
21 June
165.44%
158 Mart`yanov Artem
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S
N
00:57.32  
19 June
165.47%
159 Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500
N
00:57.93  
13 June
167.23%
160 Dymka Alena
Russia Belgorod
HONDA CB-1 Искорка
N
00:58.19  
17 June
167.98%
161 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600
D4
00:58.72  
14 June
169.52%
162 Milyaeva Valeriya
Russia Samara
Suzuki Boulevard M50
N
00:58.87  
10 June
169.95%
163 Gerasimchik Andrey
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki Boulevard M50
N
00:59.45  
20 June
171.62%
164 Merkushev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R
N
00:59.53  
21 June
171.85%
165 Duka Dmitriy
Belarus Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner
N
01:01.60  
21 June
177.83%
166 Terent`ev Denis
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTX 1300R
N
01:04.82  
9 June
187.12%
167 Il`inov Artem
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S
N
01:04.89  
21 June
187.33%