Gymkhana GP 2020: 2 этап

Gymkhana GP 2020

Gymkhana GP 2020: 2 этап Past stage

Gymkhana GP - это удалённые соревнования по мотоджимхане. Для участия необходимо проехать определенную трассу, снять результат на видео и прислать его нам через сайт.

Правила: https://docs.google.com/document/d/18eFgFDkVXwLrUFq8Wt4UuN72iqjIikDcbY-dh6RmklU/edit#heading=h.5xmv4hkza1gq

ОБРАТИТЕ ВНИМАНИЕ! Для спортсменов классов N ... D1 конусы должны быть не ниже 300мм, начиная с C3 - не ниже 450мм. Конусы можно наращивать. Если высота не будет соответствовать требованиям, будет добавлен штраф +1сек.

Start of acceptance of results: 22.06.2020, 18:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 13.07.2020, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 13.07.2020
Competition class: A
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:50.52
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:53.04
B
105%
00:00.00
00:53.04
C1
110%
00:53.05
00:55.56
C2
115%
00:55.57
00:58.09
C3
120%
00:58.10
01:00.62
D1
130%
01:00.63
01:05.67
D2
140%
01:05.68
01:10.72
D3
150%
01:10.73
01:15.77
D4
160%
01:15.78
01:20.82
N
> 160%
01:20.83
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 192
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 A Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:50.52 0 00:50.52
12 July
100%
2 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:51.52 0 00:51.52
12 July
101.98%
3 B Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:53.02 0 00:53.02
5 July
104.95%
4 B Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:53.09 0 00:53.09
11 July
105.09%
5 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 00:53.27 0 00:53.27
29 June
105.44%
6 B Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:53.76 0 00:53.76
30 June
106.41%
7 C1 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:54.19 0 00:54.19
12 July
107.26%
8 C1 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:54.36 0 00:54.36
10 July
107.6%
9 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:54.47 0 00:54.47
12 July
107.82%
10 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:54.51 0 00:54.51
12 July
107.9%
11 C1 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:54.80 0 00:54.80
12 July
108.47%
12 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 00:55.73 0 00:55.73
26 June
110.31%
13 C2 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390 00:55.83 0 00:55.83
12 July
110.51%
14 C2 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 00:55.92 0 00:55.92
12 July
110.69%
15 C2 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM Duke 390 00:56.06 0 00:56.06
12 July
110.97%
16 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:56.10 0 00:56.10
25 June
111.05%
17 C2 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:56.25 0 00:56.25
27 June
111.34%
18 C2 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda Cb600FA Hornet 00:56.51 0 00:56.51
5 July
111.86%
19 C1 Kimura Yoichi
Japan Moriya
Yamaha WR450F 00:56.55 0 00:56.55
28 June
111.94%
20 N Targosz Norbert
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i 00:56.69 0 00:56.69
11 July
112.21%  (C2)
21 C2 Pérez Héctor
Spain La Laguna
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:56.75 0 00:56.75
30 June
112.33%
22 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 00:56.81 0 00:56.81
5 July
112.45%
23 C2 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 00:56.94 0 00:56.94
11 July
112.71%
24 C2 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:57.43 0 00:57.43
3 July
113.68%
25 C3 Ananiev Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM 690 DUKE R 00:57.78 0 00:57.78
12 July
114.37%  (C2)
26 C3 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250 00:57.97 0 00:57.97
27 June
114.75%  (C2)
27 C1 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6 00:57.98 0 00:57.98
6 July
114.77%
28 N TASAKI KAZUMA
Japan Shirakawa
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:58.05 0 00:58.05
28 June
114.9%  (C2)
29 D1 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Suzuki Gsxr600 00:58.06 0 00:58.06
10 July
114.92%  (C2)
30 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:58.31 0 00:58.31
29 June
115.42%
31 C2 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:57.34 1 00:58.34
12 July
115.48%
32 C3 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2 00:58.38 0 00:58.38
1 July
115.56%
33 C2 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:58.42 0 00:58.42
12 July
115.64%
33 C1 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:58.42 0 00:58.42
12 July
115.64%
35 C3 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X 00:58.50 0 00:58.50
5 July
115.8%
36 C2 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha YZ 125 00:58.57 0 00:58.57
9 July
115.93%
37 C1 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha WR450F 00:58.59 0 00:58.59
12 July
115.97%
38 C1 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 00:58.88 0 00:58.88
10 July
116.55%
39 C2 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 00:59.21 0 00:59.21
12 July
117.2%
40 D1 Belokhotikov Andrey
Russia Omsk
КТМ Duke 390 00:58.31 1 00:59.31
12 July
117.4%  (C3)
41 C3 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 00:59.40 0 00:59.40
12 July
117.58%
42 C3 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:59.76 0 00:59.76
12 July
118.29%
43 C2 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:59.77 0 00:59.77
11 July
118.31%
44 C3 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Z750 Obscur 00:59.86 0 00:59.86
29 June
118.49%
45 C3 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 01:00.24 0 01:00.24
27 June
119.24%
46 C3 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:00.25 0 01:00.25
12 July
119.26%
47 C3 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:00.30 0 01:00.30
29 June
119.36%
48 C1 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR 01:00.31 0 01:00.31
12 July
119.38%
49 C1 Krichevskiy Nikolay "Jetfire"
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600F2 01:00.32 0 01:00.32
12 July
119.4%
50 C3 Zakharchenko Anna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 01:00.34 0 01:00.34
10 July
119.44%
51 D1 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:00.55 0 01:00.55
6 July
119.85%  (C3)
52 D1 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X 01:00.72 0 01:00.72
10 July
120.19%
52 D1 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 01:00.72 0 01:00.72
12 July
120.19%
54 D1 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V 01:00.79 0 01:00.79
12 July
120.33%
55 C3 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 01:00.91 0 01:00.91
12 July
120.57%
56 D1 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 01:00.96 0 01:00.96
26 June
120.67%
57 C3 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:01.00 0 01:01.00
2 July
120.74%
58 D1 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125 01:01.27 0 01:01.27
9 July
121.28%
59 D1 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:01.43 0 01:01.43
11 July
121.6%
59 C3 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:01.43 0 01:01.43
12 July
121.6%
61 D1 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:01.51 0 01:01.51
11 July
121.75%
62 C3 Yusupov El`mir
Russia Samara
Honda CBR250R 01:00.58 1 01:01.58
12 July
121.89%
63 C3 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:01.72 0 01:01.72
9 July
122.17%
64 C3 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt 01:01.74 0 01:01.74
1 July
122.21%
64 C1 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Honda NC750S DCT 01:01.74 0 01:01.74
6 July
122.21%
66 C2 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R 01:01.75 0 01:01.75
12 July
122.23%
67 D1 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Kawasaki GPZ600R 01:01.82 0 01:01.82
11 July
122.37%
68 D1 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 01:01.85 0 01:01.85
8 July
122.43%
69 D1 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600 01:01.97 0 01:01.97
6 July
122.66%
70 C3 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:02.06 0 01:02.06
12 July
122.84%
71 D1 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F 01:02.17 0 01:02.17
11 July
123.06%
72 D1 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:02.18 0 01:02.18
2 July
123.08%
73 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:02.20 0 01:02.20
10 July
123.12%
74 D1 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125 01:02.26 0 01:02.26
12 July
123.24%
75 C1 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4 01:02.30 0 01:02.30
12 July
123.32%
76 D1 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 01:02.35 0 01:02.35
8 July
123.42%
76 D1 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R 01:02.35 0 01:02.35
12 July
123.42%
78 C3 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR 250 01:02.46 0 01:02.46
12 July
123.63%
79 N Dekhtiaruk Artem
Ukraine Zhitomir
HONDA Xl650v Transalp 01:02.60 0 01:02.60
11 July
123.91%  (D1)
80 C3 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet 01:02.69 0 01:02.69
8 July
124.09%
81 D1 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600 01:02.78 0 01:02.78
12 July
124.27%
82 D1 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr 01:03.36 0 01:03.36
12 July
125.42%
83 C3 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR 511 01:03.37 0 01:03.37
12 July
125.44%
84 D1 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 01:03.58 0 01:03.58
12 July
125.85%
85 D1 Ptushkin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda Cbr600rr 01:03.73 0 01:03.73
1 July
126.15%
86 D1 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:03.99 0 01:03.99
12 July
126.66%
87 D1 Saponenko Alesya
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 01:04.01 0 01:04.01
12 July
126.7%
88 C3 Moroz Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 01:04.03 0 01:04.03
12 July
126.74%
89 D1 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:04.13 0 01:04.13
12 July
126.94%
90 D1 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S 01:04.18 0 01:04.18
2 July
127.04%
91 D2 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Ducati Monster 696 01:04.57 0 01:04.57
3 July
127.81%  (D1)
92 D1 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.87 0 01:04.87
30 June
128.4%
93 D1 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6 01:04.92 0 01:04.92
3 July
128.5%
94 D1 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT-09 01:04.94 0 01:04.94
12 July
128.54%
95 D1 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 01:04.98 0 01:04.98
11 July
128.62%
96 C3 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n 01:04.15 1 01:05.15
8 July
128.96%
97 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:05.16 0 01:05.16
12 July
128.98%
98 D1 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Russia Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR 01:05.50 0 01:05.50
12 July
129.65%
99 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 01:05.61 0 01:05.61
1 July
129.87%  (D1)
100 D2 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:05.68 0 01:05.68
10 July
130.01%
101 D2 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL 01:05.81 0 01:05.81
12 July
130.27%
102 D1 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:05.84 0 01:05.84
11 July
130.32%
103 D3 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:05.85 0 01:05.85
10 July
130.34%  (D2)
104 D1 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 01:05.94 0 01:05.94
10 July
130.52%
104 D1 Osyanin Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Motoland TD 250 01:05.94 0 01:05.94
12 July
130.52%
106 D1 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 01:05.97 0 01:05.97
11 July
130.58%
107 D2 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 01:06.04 0 01:06.04
8 July
130.72%
108 D2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 01:06.07 0 01:06.07
12 July
130.78%
109 D1 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA 01:06.15 0 01:06.15
9 July
130.94%
110 D1 Agafonov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB400SFV-2 01:06.32 0 01:06.32
12 July
131.27%
111 D1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F 01:06.37 0 01:06.37
12 July
131.37%
112 D1 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:06.66 0 01:06.66
11 July
131.95%
113 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 01:06.82 0 01:06.82
12 July
132.26%
114 N Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250 01:06.84 0 01:06.84
12 July
132.3%  (D2)
115 N Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJR1300 01:07.15 0 01:07.15
11 July
132.92%  (D2)
116 D2 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N 01:07.36 0 01:07.36
6 July
133.33%
117 D2 Bulatov Il`ya
Russia Tyumen`
Stels Flex 250 01:07.41 0 01:07.41
8 July
133.43%
118 D2 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200 01:07.45 0 01:07.45
12 July
133.51%
119 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 01:07.62 0 01:07.62
28 June
133.85%
119 D3 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 01:06.62 1 01:07.62
12 July
133.85%  (D2)
121 D2 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:07.67 0 01:07.67
11 July
133.95%
122 N Dragin Roman
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha MT-07 01:07.72 0 01:07.72
10 July
134.05%  (D2)
123 D1 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:07.75 0 01:07.75
5 July
134.11%
124 D2 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:07.79 0 01:07.79
4 July
134.18%
125 D2 Konik Lev
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 01:08.00 0 01:08.00
12 July
134.6%
126 D4 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650 01:08.01 0 01:08.01
11 July
134.62%  (D2)
127 D2 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 01:08.05 0 01:08.05
12 July
134.7%
128 D2 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D52-160 01:08.29 0 01:08.29
12 July
135.17%
129 D3 Zhulasov Vladimir
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V 01:08.35 0 01:08.35
9 July
135.29%  (D2)
130 D1 Direktorov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CBR 600RR 01:08.44 0 01:08.44
12 July
135.47%
131 N Ostroumova Yuliya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ1 01:08.47 0 01:08.47
12 July
135.53%  (D2)
132 D4 Shamaev Aleksandr
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda NT400 Bros 01:08.54 0 01:08.54
4 July
135.67%  (D2)
133 D3 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 01:08.62 0 01:08.62
12 July
135.83%  (D2)
134 D2 Popkov Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:08.72 0 01:08.72
10 July
136.03%
135 D1 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE 01:08.78 0 01:08.78
12 July
136.14%
136 D2 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000 01:08.91 0 01:08.91
12 July
136.4%
137 D1 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200 01:09.01 0 01:09.01
12 July
136.6%
138 D2 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400 01:09.05 0 01:09.05
12 July
136.68%
139 D3 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X 01:09.06 0 01:09.06
8 July
136.7%  (D2)
139 D2 Chernyshov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4 01:09.06 0 01:09.06
12 July
136.7%
141 D1 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:09.27 0 01:09.27
2 July
137.11%
142 D2 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F 650 GS DAKAR 01:08.43 1 01:09.43
29 June
137.43%
143 D2 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki Zephyr 550 01:09.61 0 01:09.61
6 July
137.79%
144 D3 Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ZZR-600 01:09.71 0 01:09.71
11 July
137.98%  (D2)
145 D2 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600 F 01:09.77 0 01:09.77
11 July
138.1%
145 D3 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250 01:09.77 0 01:09.77
12 July
138.1%  (D2)
147 D2 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder 01:09.92 0 01:09.92
2 July
138.4%
148 D3 Boev "Siver" Il`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha XJ6S 01:09.97 0 01:09.97
7 July
138.5%  (D2)
149 D3 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF 01:09.98 0 01:09.98
5 July
138.52%  (D2)
150 D1 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6 01:10.12 0 01:10.12
12 July
138.8%
151 N Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:10.27 0 01:10.27
11 July
139.09%  (D2)
152 D3 Blinovskov Leonid
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:10.40 0 01:10.40
8 July
139.35%  (D2)
153 D2 Syatkin Sergey
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Ninja 250 01:10.42 0 01:10.42
12 July
139.39%
154 N Mart`yanov Artem
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S 01:09.63 1 01:10.63
29 June
139.81%  (D2)
155 D3 Chernozemov Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flame 200 01:10.80 0 01:10.80
12 July
140.14%
156 D3 Zhigunov Ivan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6S 01:10.81 0 01:10.81
12 July
140.16%
157 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:10.89 0 01:10.89
5 July
140.32%
158 D2 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 01:11.32 0 01:11.32
12 July
141.17%
159 N Zinina Aleksandra
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
BMW R1150GS 01:11.46 0 01:11.46
11 July
141.45%  (D3)
160 N Sadovaya Irina
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:11.79 0 01:11.79
12 July
142.1%  (D3)
161 D2 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM 01:11.98 0 01:11.98
12 July
142.48%
162 D2 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк" 01:11.22 1 01:12.22
12 July
142.95%
163 D3 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR 01:12.27 0 01:12.27
12 July
143.05%
164 D3 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6S 01:12.31 0 01:12.31
12 July
143.13%
165 D4 Artem Andreevich
Russia Tyumen`
Иж Планета 5 01:12.37 0 01:12.37
11 July
143.25%  (D3)
166 D2 Mukhina Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys 01:12.39 0 01:12.39
12 July
143.29%
167 D2 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650 01:12.64 0 01:12.64
12 July
143.78%
168 D2 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 01:12.66 0 01:12.66
28 June
143.82%
169 N Kłos Anna
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i 01:12.97 0 01:12.97
11 July
144.44%  (D3)
170 D2 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
BMW G 310 R 01:13.25 0 01:13.25
11 July
144.99%
171 N Il`inov Artem
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S 01:13.32 0 01:13.32
12 July
145.13%  (D3)
172 N Tyzykhyan Martiros
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:13.48 0 01:13.48
12 July
145.45%  (D3)
173 N Dymka Alena
Russia Belgorod
HONDA CB-1 Искорка 01:13.91 0 01:13.91
6 July
146.3%  (D3)
174 D3 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100 01:14.58 0 01:14.58
8 July
147.62%
175 D3 Vlasov Andrey
Russia Samara
Kawasaki VN400 01:15.43 0 01:15.43
12 July
149.31%
176 N Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF 600 01:15.52 0 01:15.52
12 July
149.49%  (D3)
177 D3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Honda VFR800Fi 01:15.88 0 01:15.88
12 July
150.2%
178 N Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
Super Soco TC Max 01:16.17 0 01:16.17
11 July
150.77%  (D4)
179 N Esina Anna
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:16.32 0 01:16.32
8 July
151.07%  (D4)
180 D2 Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
Kawasaki GTR 1400 01:16.49 0 01:16.49
9 July
151.41%
181 N Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:16.53 0 01:16.53
10 July
151.48%  (D4)
182 D3 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi 01:16.86 0 01:16.86
12 July
152.14%
183 N Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:17.44 0 01:17.44
10 July
153.29%  (D4)
184 D4 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600 01:18.75 0 01:18.75
7 July
155.88%
185 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 01:18.76 0 01:18.76
22 June
155.9%
186 D4 Kazdayev Rustam
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB500 Four 01:19.37 0 01:19.37
27 June
157.11%
187 N Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 01:19.46 0 01:19.46
12 July
157.28%  (D4)
188 N Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki Boulevard M50 01:22.93 0 01:22.93
11 July
164.15%
189 N Milyaeva Valeriya
Russia Samara
Suzuki Boulevard M50 01:23.20 0 01:23.20
12 July
164.69%
190 N Podobed Dmitriy
Minsk
BMW R1100R 01:23.62 0 01:23.62
12 July
165.52%
191 N Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner 01:25.12 0 01:25.12
12 July
168.49%
192 N Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha XVS650 01:25.14 0 01:25.14
12 July
168.53%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Tsujiie Haruhiko
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
A
00:50.52  
12 July
100%
2 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:51.52  
12 July
101.98%
3 Stapelbroek Martijn
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:53.02  
5 July
104.95%
4 Kobayashi Hanako
Japan Tokyo
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:53.09  
11 July
105.09%
5 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
C1
00:53.27  
29 June
105.44%
6 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
B
00:53.76  
30 June
106.41%
7 Sedykh Georgiy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C1
00:54.19  
12 July
107.26%
8 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
00:54.36  
10 July
107.6%
9 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
00:54.47  
12 July
107.82%
10 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C1
00:54.51  
12 July
107.9%
11 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C1
00:54.80  
12 July
108.47%
12 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C1
00:55.73  
26 June
110.31%
13 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:55.83  
12 July
110.51%
14 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
C2
00:55.92  
12 July
110.69%
15 Miller Stanislav
Russia Omsk
KTM Duke 390
C2
00:56.06  
12 July
110.97%
16 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:56.10  
25 June
111.05%
17 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C2
00:56.25  
27 June
111.34%
18 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda Cb600FA Hornet
C2
00:56.51  
5 July
111.86%
19 Kimura Yoichi
Japan Moriya
Yamaha WR450F
C1
00:56.55  
28 June
111.94%
20 Targosz Norbert
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i
N
00:56.69  
11 July
112.21  (C2)
21 Pérez Héctor
Spain La Laguna
Honda MSX125 Grom
C2
00:56.75  
30 June
112.33%
22 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
C2
00:56.81  
5 July
112.45%
23 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
C2
00:56.94  
11 July
112.71%
24 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
C2
00:57.43  
3 July
113.68%
25 Ananiev Pavel
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
KTM 690 DUKE R
C3
00:57.78  
12 July
114.37  (C2)
26 Sasaki Tatsuya
Japan Hamamatsu
Suzuki RGV250
C3
00:57.97  
27 June
114.75  (C2)
27 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha XJ6
C1
00:57.98  
6 July
114.77%
28 TASAKI KAZUMA
Japan Shirakawa
Honda MSX125 Grom
N
00:58.05  
28 June
114.9  (C2)
29 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Suzuki Gsxr600
D1
00:58.06  
10 July
114.92  (C2)
30 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:58.31  
29 June
115.42%
31 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
C2
00:58.34  
penalty: 1
12 July
115.48%
32 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2
C3
00:58.38  
1 July
115.56%
33 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C2
00:58.42  
12 July
115.64%
33 Geerlings Marie
Netherlands Frieschepalen
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
00:58.42  
12 July
115.64%
35 Stech Jaroslav
Czech Republic Benesov
Yamaha WR250 X
C3
00:58.50  
5 July
115.8%
36 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha YZ 125
C2
00:58.57  
9 July
115.93%
37 Ablov Maksim
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha WR450F
C1
00:58.59  
12 July
115.97%
38 Myasnikov Evgeniy "Just"
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:58.88  
10 July
116.55%
39 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C2
00:59.21  
12 July
117.2%
40 Belokhotikov Andrey
Russia Omsk
КТМ Duke 390
D1
00:59.31  
penalty: 1
12 July
117.4  (C3)
41 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:59.40  
12 July
117.58%
42 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:59.76  
12 July
118.29%
43 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
00:59.77  
11 July
118.31%
44 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Z750 Obscur
C3
00:59.86  
29 June
118.49%
45 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
C3
01:00.24  
27 June
119.24%
46 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C3
01:00.25  
12 July
119.26%
47 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
01:00.30  
29 June
119.36%
48 Nikonov Egor
Russia Moskva
Honda CBR600RR
C1
01:00.31  
12 July
119.38%
49 Krichevskiy Nikolay "Jetfire"
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR 600F2
C1
01:00.32  
12 July
119.4%
50 Zakharchenko Anna
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C3
01:00.34  
10 July
119.44%
51 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
D1
01:00.55  
6 July
119.85  (C3)
52 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 X
D1
01:00.72  
10 July
120.19%
52 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
D1
01:00.72  
12 July
120.19%
54 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V
D1
01:00.79  
12 July
120.33%
55 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C3
01:00.91  
12 July
120.57%
56 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
D1
01:00.96  
26 June
120.67%
57 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C3
01:01.00  
2 July
120.74%
58 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125
D1
01:01.27  
9 July
121.28%
59 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
01:01.43  
11 July
121.6%
59 Senohrábek Václav
Czech Republic Benešov
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
01:01.43  
12 July
121.6%
61 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:01.51  
11 July
121.75%
62 Yusupov El`mir
Russia Samara
Honda CBR250R
C3
01:01.58  
penalty: 1
12 July
121.89%
63 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C3
01:01.72  
9 July
122.17%
64 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt
C3
01:01.74  
1 July
122.21%
64 Martinsons Agris
Latvia Riga
Honda NC750S DCT
C1
01:01.74  
6 July
122.21%
66 Mikulin Victor
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CB300R
C2
01:01.75  
12 July
122.23%
67 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Kawasaki GPZ600R
D1
01:01.82  
11 July
122.37%
68 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
D1
01:01.85  
8 July
122.43%
69 Shinyaev Nikolay
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha XJ600
D1
01:01.97  
6 July
122.66%
70 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:02.06  
12 July
122.84%
71 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F
D1
01:02.17  
11 July
123.06%
72 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:02.18  
2 July
123.08%
73 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D1
01:02.20  
10 July
123.12%
74 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125
D1
01:02.26  
12 July
123.24%
75 Safarov Il`shat
Russia Kazan`
Honda CBR 600F4
C1
01:02.30  
12 July
123.32%
76 Sabitov Ruslan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
D1
01:02.35  
8 July
123.42%
76 Senohrábková Beata
Czech Republic Benešov
Stomp 140R
D1
01:02.35  
12 July
123.42%
78 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda VTR 250
C3
01:02.46  
12 July
123.63%
79 Dekhtiaruk Artem
Ukraine Zhitomir
HONDA Xl650v Transalp
N
01:02.60  
11 July
123.91  (D1)
80 Novitskiy Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB900F Hornet
C3
01:02.69  
8 July
124.09%
81 Krishtalev Roman
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki ZZ-R600
D1
01:02.78  
12 July
124.27%
82 Petelina Aleksandra
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda cbr 600 rr
D1
01:03.36  
12 July
125.42%
83 Rabkin Il`ya
Russia Saratov
Husqvarna SMR 511
C3
01:03.37  
12 July
125.44%
84 Vlasov Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
D1
01:03.58  
12 July
125.85%
85 Ptushkin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda Cbr600rr
D1
01:03.73  
1 July
126.15%
86 Finagin Denis
Russia Voronezh
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D1
01:03.99  
12 July
126.66%
87 Saponenko Alesya
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D1
01:04.01  
12 July
126.7%
88 Moroz Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
01:04.03  
12 July
126.74%
89 Prokhorov Nazar
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
01:04.13  
12 July
126.94%
90 Morozov Ivan
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:04.18  
2 July
127.04%
91 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Ducati Monster 696
D2
01:04.57  
3 July
127.81  (D1)
92 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:04.87  
30 June
128.4%
93 Rodríguez Héctor
Spain Arafo
Yamaha FZ 6
D1
01:04.92  
3 July
128.5%
94 Finaenov Ivan
Russia Saratov
Yamaha MT-09
D1
01:04.94  
12 July
128.54%
95 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
D1
01:04.98  
11 July
128.62%
96 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav
Russia Vladivostok
Kawasaki ER-6n
C3
01:05.15  
penalty: 1
8 July
128.96%
97 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:05.16  
12 July
128.98%
98 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Russia Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR
D1
01:05.50  
12 July
129.65%
99 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:05.61  
1 July
129.87  (D1)
100 Kucherenko Oleksii
Ukraine Kiev
Bajaj Dominar 400
D2
01:05.68  
10 July
130.01%
101 Tabala Vlad
Ukraine Kiev
Kawasaki Z250SL
D2
01:05.81  
12 July
130.27%
102 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
D1
01:05.84  
11 July
130.32%
103 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D3
01:05.85  
10 July
130.34  (D2)
104 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D1
01:05.94  
10 July
130.52%
104 Osyanin Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Motoland TD 250
D1
01:05.94  
12 July
130.52%
106 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
D1
01:05.97  
11 July
130.58%
107 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D2
01:06.04  
8 July
130.72%
108 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
D2
01:06.07  
12 July
130.78%
109 Zheleznyak Andrey
Russia Bataysk
Honda CBF600SA
D1
01:06.15  
9 July
130.94%
110 Agafonov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB400SFV-2
D1
01:06.32  
12 July
131.27%
111 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda CB1000F
D1
01:06.37  
12 July
131.37%
112 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:06.66  
11 July
131.95%
113 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:06.82  
12 July
132.26%
114 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250
N
01:06.84  
12 July
132.3  (D2)
115 Khauk Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XJR1300
N
01:07.15  
11 July
132.92  (D2)
116 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha FZ6N
D2
01:07.36  
6 July
133.33%
117 Bulatov Il`ya
Russia Tyumen`
Stels Flex 250
D2
01:07.41  
8 July
133.43%
118 Korenev Oleg
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Stels Flame 200
D2
01:07.45  
12 July
133.51%
119 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
01:07.62  
28 June
133.85%
119 Klassen David
Russia Omsk
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
D3
01:07.62  
penalty: 1
12 July
133.85  (D2)
121 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D2
01:07.67  
11 July
133.95%
122 Dragin Roman
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha MT-07
N
01:07.72  
10 July
134.05  (D2)
123 Mukhin Roman
Russia Aksay
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D1
01:07.75  
5 July
134.11%
124 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D2
01:07.79  
4 July
134.18%
125 Konik Lev
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2
D2
01:08.00  
12 July
134.6%
126 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650
D4
01:08.01  
11 July
134.62  (D2)
127 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D2
01:08.05  
12 July
134.7%
128 Konovalov Vladimir
Russia Essentuki
Mikilon D52-160
D2
01:08.29  
12 July
135.17%
129 Zhulasov Vladimir
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki GSF250V
D3
01:08.35  
9 July
135.29  (D2)
130 Direktorov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CBR 600RR
D1
01:08.44  
12 July
135.47%
131 Ostroumova Yuliya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha FZ1
N
01:08.47  
12 July
135.53  (D2)
132 Shamaev Aleksandr
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda NT400 Bros
D4
01:08.54  
4 July
135.67  (D2)
133 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
D3
01:08.62  
12 July
135.83  (D2)
134 Popkov Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki GS500
D2
01:08.72  
10 July
136.03%
135 GDV1969 Dmitriy
Russia Perm`
Suzuki DR650SE
D1
01:08.78  
12 July
136.14%
136 Evarestov Aleksandr
Russia Gelendzhik
Yamaha FZS 1000
D2
01:08.91  
12 July
136.4%
137 Ezhik Evgeniya
Russia Perm`
KTM Duke 200
D1
01:09.01  
12 July
136.6%
138 Chernyshov Vyacheslav
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB400
D2
01:09.05  
12 July
136.68%
139 Grachev Denis
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XT660X
D3
01:09.06  
8 July
136.7  (D2)
139 Chernyshov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4
D2
01:09.06  
12 July
136.7%
141 Pletnev Yuriy
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:09.27  
2 July
137.11%
142 Mayorov Pavel
Russia Perm`
BMW F 650 GS DAKAR
D2
01:09.43  
penalty: 1
29 June
137.43%
143 Lobanev Vitaliy
Russia Smolensk
Kawasaki Zephyr 550
D2
01:09.61  
6 July
137.79%
144 Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ZZR-600
D3
01:09.71  
11 July
137.98  (D2)
145 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600 F
D2
01:09.77  
11 July
138.1%
145 Ivanov Il`ya
Russia Voronezh
Honda VTR250
D3
01:09.77  
12 July
138.1  (D2)
147 Kazakov Dmitriy
Russia Omsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder
D2
01:09.92  
2 July
138.4%
148 Boev "Siver" Il`ya
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Yamaha XJ6S
D3
01:09.97  
7 July
138.5  (D2)
149 Kucher Viktor
Russia Novorossiysk
Honda CB400 SF
D3
01:09.98  
5 July
138.52  (D2)
150 Lukin Stepan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6
D1
01:10.12  
12 July
138.8%
151 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
N
01:10.27  
11 July
139.09  (D2)
152 Blinovskov Leonid
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha XJ6SA
D3
01:10.40  
8 July
139.35  (D2)
153 Syatkin Sergey
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Ninja 250
D2
01:10.42  
12 July
139.39%
154 Mart`yanov Artem
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S
N
01:10.63  
penalty: 1
29 June
139.81  (D2)
155 Chernozemov Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Stels Flame 200
D3
01:10.80  
12 July
140.14%
156 Zhigunov Ivan
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6S
D3
01:10.81  
12 July
140.16%
157 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
01:10.89  
5 July
140.32%
158 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
D2
01:11.32  
12 July
141.17%
159 Zinina Aleksandra
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
BMW R1150GS
N
01:11.46  
11 July
141.45  (D3)
160 Sadovaya Irina
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
N
01:11.79  
12 July
142.1  (D3)
161 Shmakov Viktor
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Motoland CRF125 SM
D2
01:11.98  
12 July
142.48%
162 Makarov Viktor "Vitol`d"
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Урал ИМЗ 8.1238 "Волк"
D2
01:12.22  
penalty: 1
12 July
142.95%
163 Abramov Georgiy
Russia Essentuki
Honda CBR400RR
D3
01:12.27  
12 July
143.05%
164 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Russia Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ6S
D3
01:12.31  
12 July
143.13%
165 Artem Andreevich
Russia Tyumen`
Иж Планета 5
D4
01:12.37  
11 July
143.25  (D3)
166 Mukhina Anna
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Versys
D2
01:12.39  
12 July
143.29%
167 Yakovenko Andrey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki V-Strom 650
D2
01:12.64  
12 July
143.78%
168 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
D2
01:12.66  
28 June
143.82%
169 Kłos Anna
Poland Poznań
Honda CBR600F4i
N
01:12.97  
11 July
144.44  (D3)
170 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
BMW G 310 R
D2
01:13.25  
11 July
144.99%
171 Il`inov Artem
Russia Saratov
Yamaha FZ6S
N
01:13.32  
12 July
145.13  (D3)
172 Tyzykhyan Martiros
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
N
01:13.48  
12 July
145.45  (D3)
173 Dymka Alena
Russia Belgorod
HONDA CB-1 Искорка
N
01:13.91  
6 July
146.3  (D3)
174 Remizov Maksim
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha Virago 1100
D3
01:14.58  
8 July
147.62%
175 Vlasov Andrey
Russia Samara
Kawasaki VN400
D3
01:15.43  
12 July
149.31%
176 Korablin Kirill
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBF 600
N
01:15.52  
12 July
149.49  (D3)
177 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Honda VFR800Fi
D3
01:15.88  
12 July
150.2%
178 Miller Irina
Russia Omsk
Super Soco TC Max
N
01:16.17  
11 July
150.77  (D4)
179 Esina Anna
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
N
01:16.32  
8 July
151.07  (D4)
180 Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
Kawasaki GTR 1400
D2
01:16.49  
9 July
151.41%
181 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
Suzuki GS500
N
01:16.53  
10 July
151.48  (D4)
182 Zakharenko Nikolay
Ukraine Kiev
HONDA Vfr 800 fi
D3
01:16.86  
12 July
152.14%
183 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Bajaj Dominar 400
N
01:17.44  
10 July
153.29  (D4)
184 Parasina Sergey
Russia Novorossiysk
Kawasaki VN Vulcan 1600
D4
01:18.75  
7 July
155.88%
185 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
D3
01:18.76  
22 June
155.9%
186 Kazdayev Rustam
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB500 Four
D4
01:19.37  
27 June
157.11%
187 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
N
01:19.46  
12 July
157.28  (D4)
188 Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki Boulevard M50
N
01:22.93  
11 July
164.15%
189 Milyaeva Valeriya
Russia Samara
Suzuki Boulevard M50
N
01:23.20  
12 July
164.69%
190 Podobed Dmitriy
Minsk
BMW R1100R
N
01:23.62  
12 July
165.52%
191 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner
N
01:25.12  
12 July
168.49%
192 Solonin Aleksandr
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Yamaha XVS650
N
01:25.14  
12 July
168.53%