Gymkhana GP 2020: 2 этап

Gymkhana GP 2020: 2 этап
Gymkhana GP 2020

Gymkhana GP 2020: 2 этап Acceptance of results

Gymkhana GP - это удалённые соревнования по мотоджимхане. Для участия необходимо проехать определенную трассу, снять результат на видео и прислать его нам через сайт.

Правила: https://docs.google.com/document/d/18eFgFDkVXwLrUFq8Wt4UuN72iqjIikDcbY-dh6RmklU/edit#heading=h.5xmv4hkza1gq

ОБРАТИТЕ ВНИМАНИЕ! Для спортсменов классов N ... D1 конусы должны быть не ниже 300мм, начиная с C3 - не ниже 450мм. Конусы можно наращивать. Если высота не будет соответствовать требованиям, будет добавлен штраф +1сек.

Start of acceptance of results: 22.06.2020, 18:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 13.07.2020, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 13.07.2020
See the course map
Pay attention! After you send the result, you should see a message that it was saved. Do not hurry to close the page!
If you can not send the result, or after 24 hours your result is still not approved or denied (if it was denied you will receive notification on your email), please contact us:
gymkhana.cup@gmail.com
https://vk.com/id19792817
feedback form

Fill in all the fields

 

 

 
 
 
cruiser
Amount of participants: 42
For looking the progress press on time
Positions are preliminary and can be changed
— new result
— improved result
1 B Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:52.86 0 00:52.86
29 June
104.2%
2 C1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750 00:53.27 0 00:53.27
29 June
105.01%
3 B Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250 00:53.76 0 00:53.76
30 June
105.97%
4 C1 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N 00:54.97 0 00:54.97
29 June
108.36%
5 C1 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:55.73 0 00:55.73
26 June
109.86%
6 C1 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:56.10 0 00:56.10
25 June
110.59%
7 C2 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:56.25 0 00:56.25
27 June
110.88%
8 C1 Kimura Yoichi
Japan Moriya
Yamaha WR450F 00:56.55 0 00:56.55
30 June
111.47%
9 C2 Pérez Héctor
Spain La Laguna
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:56.75 0 00:56.75
30 June
111.87%
10 C2 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750 00:57.32 0 00:57.32
29 June
112.99%
11 C2 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A 00:57.55 0 00:57.55
29 June
113.44%
12 N TASAKI KAZUMA
Japan Shirakawa
Honda MSX125 Grom 00:58.05 0 00:58.05
1 July
114.43%
13 C3 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2 00:58.38 0 00:58.38
1 July
115.08%
14 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:58.62 0 00:58.62
27 June
115.55%
15 D1 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Suzuki Gsxr600 00:59.65 0 00:59.65
25 June
117.58%
16 C3 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB 01:00.24 0 01:00.24
27 June
118.75%
17 C3 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Z750 Obscur 01:00.27 0 01:00.27
23 June
118.81%
18 C2 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 00:59.60 1 01:00.60
29 June
119.46%
19 C3 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 01:00.66 0 01:00.66
28 June
119.57%
20 C3 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:00.87 0 01:00.87
24 June
119.99%
21 D1 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675 01:00.96 0 01:00.96
26 June
120.17%
22 D1 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:01.00 1 01:02.00
29 June
122.22%
23 D1 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V 01:02.15 0 01:02.15
29 June
122.51%
24 D1 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125 01:03.55 0 01:03.55
28 June
125.27%
25 D1 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 01:03.56 0 01:03.56
25 June
125.29%
26 D1 Ptushkin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda Cbr600rr 01:03.73 0 01:03.73
1 July
125.63%
27 D1 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:04.87 0 01:04.87
30 June
127.87%
28 D2 Bokhan Sergey
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600F 01:04.91 0 01:04.91
27 June
127.95%
29 D3 Veremeychik Roman
Belarus Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 01:06.34 0 01:06.34
26 June
130.77%
30 D2 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF 01:06.36 0 01:06.36
27 June
130.81%
31 D1 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:05.55 1 01:06.55
29 June
131.18%
32 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 01:07.62 0 01:07.62
28 June
133.29%
33 D2 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 01:07.67 0 01:07.67
30 June
133.39%
34 D2 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 01:08.66 0 01:08.66
25 June
135.34%
35 D2 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:09.78 0 01:09.78
23 June
137.55%
36 D3 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535 01:10.34 0 01:10.34
28 June
138.66%
37 N Mart`yanov Artem
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S 01:09.63 1 01:10.63
29 June
139.23%
38 D2 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250 01:12.66 0 01:12.66
28 June
143.23%
39 D3 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:15.95 0 01:15.95
28 June
149.71%
40 D3 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 01:18.76 0 01:18.76
22 June
155.25%
41 D4 Kazdayev Rustam
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB500 Four 01:19.37 0 01:19.37
27 June
156.46%
42 N Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500 01:23.25 0 01:23.25
28 June
164.1%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Zapach Jan
Czech Republic Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
B
00:52.86  
29 June
104.2%
2 Zhoyd` Andrey
Belarus Borovlyany
Kawasaki Z750
C1
00:53.27  
29 June
105.01%
3 Arias Jonathan
Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Honda VTR250
B
00:53.76  
30 June
105.97%
4 Grebenyuk Andrey
Russia Novorossiysk
Hyosung GD250N
C1
00:54.97  
29 June
108.36%
5 Kuznetsov Evgeniy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C1
00:55.73  
26 June
109.86%
6 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
C1
00:56.10  
25 June
110.59%
7 Hiroyuki Goto
Japan Hamamatsu
Honda MSX125 Grom
C2
00:56.25  
27 June
110.88%
8 Kimura Yoichi
Japan Moriya
Yamaha WR450F
C1
00:56.55  
30 June
111.47%
9 Pérez Héctor
Spain La Laguna
Honda MSX125 Grom
C2
00:56.75  
30 June
111.87%
10 Figurin Pavel
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R 750
C2
00:57.32  
29 June
112.99%
11 Szkut Piotr (PYXIS)
Poland Strzegom
Suzuki V-Strom DL650A
C2
00:57.55  
29 June
113.44%
12 TASAKI KAZUMA
Japan Shirakawa
Honda MSX125 Grom
N
00:58.05  
1 July
114.43%
13 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CBR 600F2
C3
00:58.38  
1 July
115.08%
14 Kunitsyn Vasily
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
00:58.62  
27 June
115.55%
15 Simakov Kirill
Latvia Riga
Suzuki Gsxr600
D1
00:59.65  
25 June
117.58%
16 Podgrebel`nyy Aleksey
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki 250 SB
C3
01:00.24  
27 June
118.75%
17 345 Pilot
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Z750 Obscur
C3
01:00.27  
23 June
118.81%
18 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C2
01:00.60  
penalty: 1
29 June
119.46%
19 Porshnev Konstantin
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
01:00.66  
28 June
119.57%
20 Palkin Aleksandr
Russia Perm`
Honda CB600F Hornet
C3
01:00.87  
24 June
119.99%
21 Galkin Iurii
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Triumph Street Triple 675
D1
01:00.96  
26 June
120.17%
22 Lisov Mikhail
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
D1
01:02.00  
penalty: 1
29 June
122.22%
23 Red`ko Ekaterina
Russia Novorossiysk
Suzuki GSF250V
D1
01:02.15  
29 June
122.51%
24 Krasovskiy Igor`
Latvia Riga
Aprilia SX125
D1
01:03.55  
28 June
125.27%
25 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
D1
01:03.56  
25 June
125.29%
26 Ptushkin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Honda Cbr600rr
D1
01:03.73  
1 July
125.63%
27 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:04.87  
30 June
127.87%
28 Bokhan Sergey
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB600F
D2
01:04.91  
27 June
127.95%
29 Veremeychik Roman
Belarus Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
D3
01:06.34  
26 June
130.77%
30 Kulemanin Maksim
Russia Perm`
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:06.36  
27 June
130.81%
31 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
D1
01:06.55  
penalty: 1
29 June
131.18%
32 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
01:07.62  
28 June
133.29%
33 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:07.67  
30 June
133.39%
34 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D2
01:08.66  
25 June
135.34%
35 Zhizhina Viktoriya
Russia Perm`
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
D2
01:09.78  
23 June
137.55%
36 Leonov Fedor
Russia Moskva
Yamaha Virago 535
D3
01:10.34  
28 June
138.66%
37 Mart`yanov Artem
Russia Moskva
Yamaha FZ8S
N
01:10.63  
penalty: 1
29 June
139.23%
38 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Wels ZX-R250
D2
01:12.66  
28 June
143.23%
39 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D3
01:15.95  
28 June
149.71%
40 Kuznetsova Valentina
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
D3
01:18.76  
22 June
155.25%
41 Kazdayev Rustam
Kazakhstan Astana
Honda CB500 Four
D4
01:19.37  
27 June
156.46%
42 Goncharova Evgeniya
Belarus Minsk
Suzuki GS500
N
01:23.25  
28 June
164.1%