Чемпионат Беларуси по мотоджимхане 2021: final results

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2

Чемпионат Беларуси по мотоджимхане 2021: pre-results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 1
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 0
Number of stages for which results are counted: 1
Counting is made with the Moscow system .
Download results in xls
All riders are listed in the table, no matter how many stages they participated in.
Show participants with necessary number of stages
Place Class Sportsman Первый этап Второй этап Total
1 B Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
1863 0 1863
2 C1 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
1791 0 1791
3 C1 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
1746 0 1746
4 C1 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
1719 0 1719
5 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
1695 0 1695
6 C1 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
1607 0 1607
7 C2 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
1547 0 1547
8 C2 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
1493 0 1493
9 C2 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
1484 0 1484
10 C2 Ignatovich Sergey
Minsk
1481 0 1481
11 C2 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
1477 0 1477
12 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
1456 0 1456
13 C2 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
1454 0 1454
14 C3 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
1331 0 1331
15 C3 Sborovskiy Maksim
Minsk
1303 0 1303
16 C3 Chuykov Matvey
Minsk
1283 0 1283
17 C3 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
1282 0 1282
18 C2 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
1278 0 1278
19 C3 Remizevich Maksim
Minsk
1255 0 1255
20 C3 Aniskovets Anton
Minsk
1223 0 1223
21 D1 Khalyavskiy Aleksey
Minsk
1217 0 1217
22 D1 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
1160 0 1160
23 C2 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
1145 0 1145
24 D1 Chuykov Ivan
Minsk
1120 0 1120
25 D1 Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
1042 0 1042
26 D1 Dolgiy Sergey
Minsk
1012 0 1012
27 D1 Mukha Viktar
Minsk
992 0 992
28 D1 Koval` Aleksandr
Minsk
961 0 961
29 D1 Tereshenkov Maksim
Vitebsk
957 0 957
30 C2 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
936 0 936
31 D1 Loskot Vlada
Minsk
902 0 902
32 D1 Serdyukov Vladimir
Minsk
881 0 881
33 D2 Chuykov Danila
Minsk
879 0 879
34 D2 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
873 0 873
35 D2 Nakhratov Egor
Minsk
818 0 818
36 D2 Dudich Vladislav
Logoysk
813 0 813
37 C3 Kuchuk Aleksandr
Minsk
808 0 808
38 D1 Bazhenov Konstantin
Minsk
777 0 777
39 D2 Yankovets Nikita
Minsk
775 0 775
40 D2 Larina Oksana
Minsk
724 0 724
41 C3 Miklashevskiy Artur
Minsk
711 0 711
42 D2 Logvin Pavel
Minsk
665 0 665
43 D2 Panasyuk Daniil
Minsk
643 0 643
44 D2 Trebenok Aleksey
Minsk
624 0 624
45 D2 Kozlov Sergey
Vitebsk
620 0 620
46 D1 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
614 0 614
47 D2 Boykov Pavel
Minsk
592 0 592
48 D3 Fomich Aleksandr
Minsk
541 0 541
49 D3 Markevich Daniil
Zhodino
516 0 516
50 D1 Kovalenok Mikhail
Minsk
478 0 478
51 D3 Petrashevskiy Sergey
Minsk
469 0 469
52 D3 Isakov Ivan
Minsk
463 0 463
53 D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
455 0 455
54 D3 Chugunova Ekaterina
Minsk
409 0 409
55 D3 Khomichuk Svetlana
Minsk
408 0 408
56 D3 Shorets Maksim
Zhodino
400 0 400
57 D3 Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
376 0 376
58 D3 Lebedeva Evelina
Minsk
371 0 371
59 D3 Voytovich Ol`ga
Minsk
346 0 346
60 D2 Danishevskiy Gleb
Minsk
342 0 342
61 D4 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
294 0 294
61 D4 Nezhevets Ekaterina
Minsk
294 0 294
63 D4 Lashkevich Andrey
Zhodino
262 0 262
64 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
242 0 242
65 D3 Morgunova Sof`ya
Minsk
237 0 237
66 D4 Bykov Vadim
Minsk
166 0 166
67 D4 Sergeychik Maksim
Minsk
156 0 156
68 D3 Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
111 0 111
69 D4 Kravchenko Nikolay
Minsk
95 0 95
70 N Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
0 0 0
71 N Kozhapen`ko Sergey
Minsk
0 0 0
72 N Yanskiy Ivan
Minsk
0 0 0
73 D3 Tamashevskiy Artem
Minsk
0 0 0
74 N Kizin Petr
Minsk
0 0 0
75 N Ivanovich Viktor
Minsk
0 0 0
76 D1 Alfimov Vladimir
Minsk
0 0 0
77 N Kuvardina Tat`yana
Minsk
0 0 0
78 D3 Goncharova Evgeniya
Minsk
0 0 0
79 N Shkadarevich Vyacheslav
Minsk
0 0 0
80 N Goryuchko Konstantin
Minsk
0 0 0