Чемпионат Беларуси по мотоджимхане 2021: final results

Gymkhana GP 2022: stage 4

Чемпионат Беларуси по мотоджимхане 2021: final results

Number of stages necessary to participate in the championship: 4
Necessary number of stages in other regions: 0
Number of stages for which results are counted: 4
Counting is made with the Moscow system .
Download results in xls
Only riders who participated in necessary quantity of stages are listed in the table.
Show all participants
Place Class Sportsman Первый этап Второй этап Третий этап Четвертый этап Total
1 B Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
1863 1898 1907 1823 7491
2 B Rogovoy Maksim MJT
Minsk
1719 1791 1657 1876 7043
3 B But`ko Andrey
Grodno
1746 1661 1787 1652 6846
4 C1 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
1695 1689 1635 1550 6569
5 B Mikhet Anton
Minsk
1278 1717 1791 1781 6567
6 C1 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
1477 1678 1694 1489 6338
7 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
1547 1539 1655 1482 6223
8 B Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
1454 1522 1354 1593 5923
9 C2 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
1456 1560 1470 1312 5798
10 C2 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
1282 1459 1392 1385 5518
11 C1 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
1607 1186 1210 1385 5388
12 C2 Sborovskiy Maksim
Minsk
1303 1355 1437 1268 5363
13 C2 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
1331 1549 1276 1194 5350
14 C3 Khalyavskiy Aleksey
Minsk
1217 1362 1323 1394 5296
15 C2 Chuykov Ivan
Minsk
1120 1082 1269 1225 4696
16 C2 Aniskovets Anton
Minsk
1223 929 908 1109 4169
17 C3 Remizevich Maksim
Minsk
1255 1112 1021 673 4061
18 C3 Serdyukov Vladimir
Minsk
881 834 1042 1192 3949
19 C3 Chuykov Danila
Minsk
879 1076 927 1059 3941
20 C3 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
873 850 1017 1033 3773
21 C3 Nakhratov Egor
Minsk
818 909 873 1130 3730
22 C3 Markevich Daniil
Zhodino
516 1041 1050 1063 3670
23 D1 Chugunova Ekaterina
Minsk
409 1000 1056 968 3433
24 C3 Loskot Vlada
Minsk
902 638 1029 829 3398
25 C3 Kuchuk Aleksandr
Minsk
808 801 750 986 3345
26 D1 Petrashevskiy Sergey
Minsk
469 577 1129 1117 3292
27 D1 Isakov Ivan
Minsk
463 513 859 790 2625
28 D2 Voytovich Ol`ga
Minsk
346 784 545 671 2346
29 D1 Kovalenok Mikhail
Minsk
478 873 282 496 2129
30 D1 Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
0 481 537 584 1602
31 D3 Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
376 280 178 226 1060
32 D4 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
242 218 0 0 460