Второй этап

Gymkhana GP 2021: stage 2
Чемпионат Беларуси по мотоджимхане 2021

Второй этап , Vitebsk , 26.06.2021 Registration for the stage is opened

Stage location: Витебск

Регистрация только через сайт. В день соревнований регистрация участников не производится.

Новички, Любители, Спортсмены, Про, Командный зачет, Junior, Леди, Круизеры

Registration starts: 06.06.2021, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Registration finishes: 25.06.2021, 20:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)

Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО
Register
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 41
Number of riders: 41
B 86 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 1. %
2.
C1 95 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000 1. %
2.
C1 78 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Tinbot Электро 1. %
2.
C1 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. %
2.
C1 32 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. %
2.
C2 7 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 1. %
2.
C2 62 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. %
2.
C2 96 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250 1. %
2.
C2 20 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt 1. %
2.
C2 Ignatovich Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 1. %
2.
C2 24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. %
2.
C2 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 1. %
2.
C2 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 1. %
2.
C2 93 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F 1. %
2.
C2 27 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
C3 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 1. %
2.
C3 Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. %
2.
D1 67 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 1. %
2.
D1 Mukha Viktar
Minsk
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
D1 40 Yuzefovich Aleksey
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. %
2.
D1 Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. %
2.
D1 13 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 1. %
2.
D1 Dolgiy Sergey
Minsk
Kawasaki EX650 1. %
2.
D1 35 Saponenko Alesya
Minsk
KTM 250 Duke 1. %
2.
D2 37 Logvin Pavel
Minsk
Minsk C4 250 1. %
2.
D2 60 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 1. %
2.
D2 Makarevich Georgiy
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 1. %
2.
D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 1. %
2.
D2 Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Kawasaku Zzr-600 1. %
2.
D2 Chuykov Danila
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer x150 1. %
2.
D2 Parmon Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder 1. %
2.
D2 Zaytsev Aleksey
Vitebsk
Honda VFR 1. %
2.
D3 Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki VZ 800 Marauder 1. %
2.
D3 Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
KXD DB 706A 1. %
2.
D3 Markevich Daniil
Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U 1. %
2.
D3 34 Chugunova Ekaterina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 150x 1. %
2.
D4 19 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner 1. %
2.
D4 23 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 1. %
2.
N Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Gpz500 1. %
2.
N Yurlevich Dmitriy
Minsk
SUZUKI GSXR 1000 1. %
2.
N Shkadarevich Vyacheslav
Minsk
Yamaha FZ6R 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №86 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
B
%
/ №95 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
%
/ №78 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Tinbot Электро
C1
%
/ Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Minsk R250
C1
%
/ №32 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
%
/ №7 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
%
/ №62 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750
C2
%
/ №96 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250
C2
%
/ №20 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt
C2
%
/ Ignatovich Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
C2
%
/ №24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
%
/ Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
C2
%
/ Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
C2
%
/ №93 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F
C2
%
/ №27 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
KTM Duke 200
C2
%
/ Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
C3
%
/ Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Minsk R250
C3
%
/ №67 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
D1
%
/ Mukha Viktar
Minsk
Honda VTR250
D1
%
/ №40 Yuzefovich Aleksey
Minsk
Minsk R250
D1
%
/ Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Minsk R250
D1
%
/ №13 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D1
%
/ Dolgiy Sergey
Minsk
Kawasaki EX650
D1
%
/ №35 Saponenko Alesya
Minsk
KTM 250 Duke
D1
%
/ №37 Logvin Pavel
Minsk
Minsk C4 250
D2
%
/ №60 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
%
/ Makarevich Georgiy
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
D2
%
/ Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
%
/ Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Kawasaku Zzr-600
D2
%
/ Chuykov Danila
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer x150
D2
%
/ Parmon Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder
D2
%
/ Zaytsev Aleksey
Vitebsk
Honda VFR
D2
%
/ Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki VZ 800 Marauder
D3
%
/ Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
KXD DB 706A
D3
%
/ Markevich Daniil
Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U
D3
%
/ №34 Chugunova Ekaterina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 150x
D3
%
/ №19 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner
D4
%
/ №23 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
%
/ Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Gpz500
N
%
/ Yurlevich Dmitriy
Minsk
SUZUKI GSXR 1000
N
%
/ Shkadarevich Vyacheslav
Minsk
Yamaha FZ6R
N
%
Number of riders: 41
Number of riders: 41
Любители 37 Logvin Pavel
Minsk
Minsk C4 250 1. %
2.
Любители 60 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 1. %
2.
Любители Makarevich Georgiy
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 1. %
2.
Любители Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki VZ 800 Marauder 1. %
2.
Любители Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 1. %
2.
Любители Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
KXD DB 706A 1. %
2.
Любители Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Kawasaku Zzr-600 1. %
2.
Любители Chuykov Danila
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer x150 1. %
2.
Любители Markevich Daniil
Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U 1. %
2.
Любители Parmon Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder 1. %
2.
Любители 34 Chugunova Ekaterina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 150x 1. %
2.
Любители Zaytsev Aleksey
Vitebsk
Honda VFR 1. %
2.
Новички 19 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner 1. %
2.
Новички 23 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 1. %
2.
Новички Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Gpz500 1. %
2.
Новички Yurlevich Dmitriy
Minsk
SUZUKI GSXR 1000 1. %
2.
Новички Shkadarevich Vyacheslav
Minsk
Yamaha FZ6R 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 67 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Mukha Viktar
Minsk
Honda VTR250 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 40 Yuzefovich Aleksey
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 13 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 1. %
2.
Спортсмены Dolgiy Sergey
Minsk
Kawasaki EX650 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 35 Saponenko Alesya
Minsk
KTM 250 Duke 1. %
2.
ПРО 7 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 1. %
2.
ПРО 95 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000 1. %
2.
ПРО 62 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. %
2.
ПРО 86 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 1. %
2.
ПРО 96 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250 1. %
2.
ПРО 78 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Tinbot Электро 1. %
2.
ПРО 20 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt 1. %
2.
ПРО Ignatovich Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 1. %
2.
ПРО 24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. %
2.
ПРО Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 1. %
2.
ПРО Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. %
2.
ПРО Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150 1. %
2.
ПРО 32 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. %
2.
ПРО 93 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F 1. %
2.
ПРО 27 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
KTM Duke 200 1. %
2.
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
/ №37 Logvin Pavel
Minsk
Minsk C4 250
Любители
%
/ №60 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
Любители
%
/ Makarevich Georgiy
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
Любители
%
/ Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki VZ 800 Marauder
Любители
%
/ Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
Любители
%
/ Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
KXD DB 706A
Любители
%
/ Gruntov Vitaliy
Vitebsk
Kawasaku Zzr-600
Любители
%
/ Chuykov Danila
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer x150
Любители
%
/ Markevich Daniil
Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U
Любители
%
/ Parmon Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki VS 400 Intruder
Любители
%
/ №34 Chugunova Ekaterina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 150x
Любители
%
/ Zaytsev Aleksey
Vitebsk
Honda VFR
Любители
%
/ №19 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner
Новички
%
/ №23 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
Новички
%
/ Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Gpz500
Новички
%
/ Yurlevich Dmitriy
Minsk
SUZUKI GSXR 1000
Новички
%
/ Shkadarevich Vyacheslav
Minsk
Yamaha FZ6R
Новички
%
/ №67 Kotlyarov Aleksandr
Minsk
Suzuki GSF 1200 Bandit
Спортсмены
%
/ Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
Спортсмены
%
/ Mukha Viktar
Minsk
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
%
/ №40 Yuzefovich Aleksey
Minsk
Minsk R250
Спортсмены
%
/ Gorbachev Sergey
Minsk
Minsk R250
Спортсмены
%
/ Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Minsk R250
Спортсмены
%
/ №13 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
Спортсмены
%
/ Dolgiy Sergey
Minsk
Kawasaki EX650
Спортсмены
%
/ №35 Saponenko Alesya
Minsk
KTM 250 Duke
Спортсмены
%
/ №7 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
ПРО
%
/ №95 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000
ПРО
%
/ №62 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750
ПРО
%
/ №86 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
ПРО
%
/ №96 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250
ПРО
%
/ №78 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Tinbot Электро
ПРО
%
/ №20 Kolokol`chikov Nikolay
Vitebsk
Racer Rc200lt
ПРО
%
/ Ignatovich Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
ПРО
%
/ №24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
ПРО
%
/ Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
ПРО
%
/ Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Minsk R250
ПРО
%
/ Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer X150
ПРО
%
/ №32 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
ПРО
%
/ №93 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F
ПРО
%
/ №27 Dymovskiy Ivan
Minsk
KTM Duke 200
ПРО
%