Третий этап

Чемпионат Беларуси по мотоджимхане 2021

Третий этап , Minsk , 21.08.2021 Past stage

Регистрация только через сайт. В день соревнований регистрация участников не производится.

Новички, Любители, Спортсмены, Про, Командный зачет, Junior, Леди, Круизеры

Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО
Reference course time: 01:12.31
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:15.92
B
105%
00:00.00
01:15.92
C1
110%
01:15.93
01:19.53
C2
115%
01:19.54
01:23.15
C3
120%
01:23.16
01:26.76
D1
130%
01:26.77
01:33.99
D2
140%
01:34.00
01:41.23
D3
150%
01:41.24
01:48.46
D4
160%
01:48.47
01:55.69
N
> 160%
01:55.70
59:59.59
Competition class: C1
Dowload in xls
Number of riders: 72
Number of riders: 72
B 1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 1. 01:13.90 0 01:13.90 1 102.2%
2. 01:14.91 1
C1 1 96 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250 1. 01:16.98 0 01:15.93 2 105.01%
2. 01:15.93 0
C1 2 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 1. 01:16.00 0 01:16.00 3 105.1%
2. 01:51.00 0
C1 3 62 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:20.07 0 01:17.66 4 107.4%
2. 01:17.66 0
C1 4 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Tinbot Электро 1. 01:18.42 0 01:18.34 5 108.34%
2. 01:18.34 0
C1 5 32 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:18.74 0 01:18.74 7 108.89%
2. 01:23.37 0
C1 6 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Honda CB 500 1. 01:26.95 0 01:26.95 17 120.25%
2. 01:27.08 1
C2 1 24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:20.27 0 01:18.37 6 108.38% (C1)
2. 01:18.37 0
C2 2 33 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:19.49 0 01:19.49 8 109.93% (C1)
2. 01:20.63 1
C2 3 7 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 1. 01:23.18 1 01:21.82 9 113.15%
2. 01:20.82 1
C2 4 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 1. 01:23.32 0 01:23.32 11 115.23%
2. 01:22.18 3
C2 5 40 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 1. 01:23.07 1 01:24.07 12 116.26%
2. 59:59.99 0
C2 6 97 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250 1. 01:25.61 0 01:25.61 15 118.39%
2. 01:29.33 0
C2 90 Ignatovich Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 1. %
2.
C2 93 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F 1. %
2.
C3 1 Sborovskiy Maksim
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:22.46 0 01:22.46 10 114.04% (C2)
2. 01:44.16 1
C3 2 88 Khalyavskiy Aleksey
Minsk
Honda Cbf500 1. 01:24.68 0 01:24.68 13 117.11%
2. 01:26.27 3
C3 3 11 Chuykov Matvey
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 1. 01:29.16 0 01:27.00 18 120.32%
2. 01:27.00 0
C3 4 Bazhenov Konstantin
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. 01:30.31 2 01:29.93 23 124.37%
2. 01:29.93 0
C3 5 91 Remizevich Maksim
Minsk
M1nsk SKR 250 1. 01:30.94 0 01:30.94 29 125.76%
2. 01:28.67 3
C3 6 Aniskovets Anton
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. 01:34.01 0 01:33.43 33 129.21%
2. 01:33.43 0
C3 7 Kuchuk Aleksandr
Minsk
Minsk Lider 1. 59:59.99 0 01:37.09 39 134.27%
2. 01:37.09 0
C3 8 69 Miklashevskiy Artur
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. 01:41.47 0 01:41.47 44 140.33%
2. 01:43.54 0
D1 1 42 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N 1. 01:25.17 0 01:25.17 14 117.78% (C3)
2. 01:24.87 1
D1 2 77 Chuykov Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj boxer 150cc 1. 01:26.45 0 01:25.75 16 118.59% (C3)
2. 01:25.75 0
D1 3 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S 1. 01:27.95 0 01:27.95 19 121.63%
2. 01:42.96 0
D1 4 25 Mukha Viktar
Minsk
Honda VTR250 1. 01:29.00 0 01:28.28 20 122.09%
2. 01:28.28 0
D1 5 22 Alfimov Vladimir
Minsk
Honda CBF500 ABS 1. 59:59.99 0 01:29.66 22 123.99%
2. 01:29.66 0
D1 6 34 Chugunova Ekaterina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 150x 1. 01:31.53 0 01:30.17 24 124.7%
2. 01:30.17 0
D1 7 Markevich Daniil
Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U 1. 01:30.78 0 01:30.30 25 124.88%
2. 01:30.30 0
D1 8 Serdyukov Vladimir
Minsk
Минск C4 125 1. 01:36.64 1 01:30.47 27 125.11%
2. 01:26.47 4
D1 9 Loskot Vlada
Minsk
Minsk Lider 1. 01:30.76 0 01:30.76 28 125.52%
2. 01:30.93 0
D1 10 60 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 1. 01:31.01 0 01:31.01 30 125.86%
2. 01:32.45 0
D1 11 Chuykov Danila
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer x150 1. 01:31.99 1 01:32.99 32 128.6%
2. 01:38.80 0
D1 12 1 Nakhratov Egor
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. 01:35.91 4 01:34.22 34 130.3%
2. 01:33.22 1
D1 13 Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Gpz500 1. 01:36.58 7 01:41.36 43 140.17%
2. 01:41.36 0
D1 14 54 Gaysenok Vladimir
Minsk
Honda Cbf500 1. 59:59.99 0 01:41.81 45 140.8%
2. 01:38.81 3
D1 15 68 Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:42.42 0 01:42.42 47 141.64%
2. 01:44.86 0
D1 16 Kovalenok Mikhail
Minsk
Harley Davidson spotster 1200T 1. 01:59.32 0 01:49.55 50 151.5%
2. 01:49.55 0
D1 13 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
D1 Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
Kawasaki GTR 1400 1. %
2.
D1 6 Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Minsk R250 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
D1 66 Koval` Aleksandr
Minsk
Minsk C4 250 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
D2 1 47 Dudich Vladislav
Logoysk
M1nsk SKR 250 1. 01:37.52 0 01:34.37 35 130.51%
2. 01:34.37 0
D2 2 44 Voytovich Ol`ga
Minsk
M1nsk Skr250 1. 01:44.96 0 01:42.20 46 141.34%
2. 01:41.20 1
D2 3 Logvin Pavel
Minsk
Minsk C4 250 1. 01:46.64 0 01:44.45 48 144.45%
2. 01:44.45 0
D2 Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 1. %
2.
D3 1 Petrashevskiy Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB400 1. 01:28.62 0 01:28.62 21 122.56% (D1)
2. 01:29.55 1
D3 2 3 Isakov Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X 1. 01:34.53 0 01:34.53 36 130.73% (D2)
2. 01:45.48 3
D3 3 80 Sankovskiy Dmitriy
Borovlyany
Honda CB600 1. 01:41.14 0 01:35.39 37 131.92% (D2)
2. 01:35.39 0
D3 4 Shorets Maksim
Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY - 3U 1. 59:59.99 0 01:35.62 38 132.24% (D2)
2. 01:35.62 0
D3 5 51 Kuleshova Angelina
Borisov
HONDA CB 400 1. 01:40.75 1 01:40.23 42 138.61% (D2)
2. 01:39.23 1
D3 6 55 Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki VZ 800 Marauder 1. 01:53.07 0 01:52.80 55 156%
2. 01:52.80 0
D3 7 99 Shkredova Anzhelika
Minsk
Racer Magnum Rc250-C5b 1. 02:01.65 0 01:57.58 57 162.61%
2. 01:57.58 0
D3 8 9 Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
KXD DB 706A 1. 59:59.99 0 01:59.89 58 165.8%
2. 01:59.89 0
D3 9 Tamashevskiy Artem
Minsk
Minsk Lider 1. 02:00.52 0 02:00.52 60 166.67%
2. 59:59.99 0
D4 1 38 Kravchenko Nikolay
Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:59.06 0 01:52.03 54 154.93%
2. 01:52.03 0
D4 2 23 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 1. 59:59.99 0 02:09.60 62 179.23%
2. 02:09.60 0
D4 3 19 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner 1. 59:59.99 0 02:26.71 64 202.89%
2. 02:24.71 2
N 1 Khuzheyri Yussef
Minsk
Honda VTR250 1. 01:31.64 0 01:30.41 26 125.03% (D1)
2. 01:30.41 0
N 2 Shikhantsov Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 1. 01:42.66 0 01:31.31 31 126.28% (D1)
2. 01:31.31 0
N 3 Yakovlev Aleksandr
Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U 1. 01:44.68 0 01:39.34 40 137.38% (D2)
2. 01:39.34 0
N 4 Gladkikh Aleksey Vladimirovich
Vitebsk
Honda Ntv650 revere 1. 59:59.99 0 01:39.68 41 137.85% (D2)
2. 01:39.68 0
N 5 Gavrishchuk Il`ya
Minsk
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:50.71 0 01:44.73 49 144.83% (D3)
2. 01:44.73 0
N 6 21 Gavrishchuk Ol`ga
Minsk
Honda CB500F 1. 02:09.24 7 01:49.90 51 151.98% (D4)
2. 01:49.90 0
N 7 Kozhapen`ko Sergey
Minsk
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD 1. 01:50.95 0 01:50.95 52 153.44% (D4)
2. 01:52.50 0
N 8 Vlasik Gennadiy
Minsk
honda cbr-650f 1. 02:36.25 15 01:51.19 53 153.77% (D4)
2. 01:51.19 0
N 9 Konoplev Yan
Minsk
Minsk Lider 1. 59:59.99 0 01:54.40 56 158.21% (D4)
2. 01:53.40 1
N 10 Shcherbakova Ol`ga Nikolaevna
Minsk
Minsk Scrambler SCR 250 1. 02:00.20 0 02:00.20 59 166.23%
2. 02:05.20 0
N 11 Pisanov Andrey
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 1. 59:59.99 0 02:02.41 61 169.29%
2. 02:02.41 0
N 12 Goncharov Vyacheslav
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV1700 Road Star 1. 59:59.99 0 02:15.92 63 187.97%
2. 02:11.92 4
Following participants are competing out of scores
C1 95 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000 1. 01:22.01 0 01:21.33 112.47%
2. 01:16.33 5
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 Zhoyd` Andrey
Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
B
01:13.90
01:14.91 +1
01:13.90
102.2%
2 / 1 №96 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Racer Phantom 250
C1
01:16.98
01:15.93
01:15.93
105.01%
3 / 2 But`ko Andrey
Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
C1
01:16.00
01:51.00
01:16.00
105.1%
4 / 3 №62 Kozlovskiy Viktor
Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:20.07
01:17.66
01:17.66
107.4%
5 / 4 Rogovoy Maksim
Minsk
Tinbot Электро
C1
01:18.42
01:18.34
01:18.34
108.34%
7 / 5 №32 Figurin Pavel
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:18.74
01:23.37
01:18.74
108.89%
17 / 6 Voytekhovich Elena
Minsk
Honda CB 500
C1
01:26.95
01:27.08 +1
01:26.95
120.25%
6 / 1 №24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C2
01:20.27
01:18.37
01:18.37
108.38% (C1)
8 / 2 №33 Skakun Aleksandr
Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125
C2
01:19.49
01:20.63 +1
01:19.49
109.93% (C1)
9 / 3 №7 Kunitsyn Vasily
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
C2
01:23.18 +1
01:20.82 +1
01:21.82
113.15%
11 / 4 Tarasyuk Oleg
Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
C2
01:23.32
01:22.18 +3
01:23.32
115.23%
12 / 5 №40 Veremeychik Roman
Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
C2
01:23.07 +1
59:59.99
01:24.07
116.26%
15 / 6 №97 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
Shumilino
Minsk C4 250
C2
01:25.61
01:29.33
01:25.61
118.39%
/ №90 Ignatovich Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
C2
%
/ №93 Bokhan Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB600F
C2
%
10 / 1 Sborovskiy Maksim
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
C3
01:22.46
01:44.16 +1
01:22.46
114.04% (C2)
13 / 2 №88 Khalyavskiy Aleksey
Minsk
Honda Cbf500
C3
01:24.68
01:26.27 +3
01:24.68
117.11%
18 / 3 №11 Chuykov Matvey
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
C3
01:29.16
01:27.00
01:27.00
120.32%
23 / 4 Bazhenov Konstantin
Minsk
Minsk R250
C3
01:30.31 +2
01:29.93
01:29.93
124.37%
29 / 5 №91 Remizevich Maksim
Minsk
M1nsk SKR 250
C3
01:30.94
01:28.67 +3
01:30.94
125.76%
33 / 6 Aniskovets Anton
Minsk
Minsk R250
C3
01:34.01
01:33.43
01:33.43
129.21%
39 / 7 Kuchuk Aleksandr
Minsk
Minsk Lider
C3
59:59.99
01:37.09
01:37.09
134.27%
44 / 8 №69 Miklashevskiy Artur
Minsk
Minsk R250
C3
01:41.47
01:43.54
01:41.47
140.33%
14 / 1 №42 Kulevich Aleksandr
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N
D1
01:25.17
01:24.87 +1
01:25.17
117.78% (C3)
16 / 2 №77 Chuykov Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj boxer 150cc
D1
01:26.45
01:25.75
01:25.75
118.59% (C3)
19 / 3 Ermakovich Aleksey
Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S
D1
01:27.95
01:42.96
01:27.95
121.63%
20 / 4 №25 Mukha Viktar
Minsk
Honda VTR250
D1
01:29.00
01:28.28
01:28.28
122.09%
22 / 5 №22 Alfimov Vladimir
Minsk
Honda CBF500 ABS
D1
59:59.99
01:29.66
01:29.66
123.99%
24 / 6 №34 Chugunova Ekaterina
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 150x
D1
01:31.53
01:30.17
01:30.17
124.7%
25 / 7 Markevich Daniil
Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U
D1
01:30.78
01:30.30
01:30.30
124.88%
27 / 8 Serdyukov Vladimir
Minsk
Минск C4 125
D1
01:36.64 +1
01:26.47 +4
01:30.47
125.11%
28 / 9 Loskot Vlada
Minsk
Minsk Lider
D1
01:30.76
01:30.93
01:30.76
125.52%
30 / 10 №60 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D1
01:31.01
01:32.45
01:31.01
125.86%
32 / 11 Chuykov Danila
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer x150
D1
01:31.99 +1
01:38.80
01:32.99
128.6%
34 / 12 №1 Nakhratov Egor
Minsk
Minsk R250
D1
01:35.91 +4
01:33.22 +1
01:34.22
130.3%
43 / 13 Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Gpz500
D1
01:36.58 +7
01:41.36
01:41.36
140.17%
45 / 14 №54 Gaysenok Vladimir
Minsk
Honda Cbf500
D1
59:59.99
01:38.81 +3
01:41.81
140.8%
47 / 15 №68 Shilov Arseniy
Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
01:42.42
01:44.86
01:42.42
141.64%
50 / 16 Kovalenok Mikhail
Minsk
Harley Davidson spotster 1200T
D1
01:59.32
01:49.55
01:49.55
151.5%
/ №13 Kalinchuk Vladimir
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
D1
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
/ Kernasovskiy Mikhail
Minsk
Kawasaki GTR 1400
D1
%
/ №6 Voytekhovich Veronika
Minsk
Minsk R250
D1
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
/ №66 Koval` Aleksandr
Minsk
Minsk C4 250
D1
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
35 / 1 №47 Dudich Vladislav
Logoysk
M1nsk SKR 250
D2
01:37.52
01:34.37
01:34.37
130.51%
46 / 2 №44 Voytovich Ol`ga
Minsk
M1nsk Skr250
D2
01:44.96
01:41.20 +1
01:42.20
141.34%
48 / 3 Logvin Pavel
Minsk
Minsk C4 250
D2
01:46.64
01:44.45
01:44.45
144.45%
/ Mutovkina Natal`ya
Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
D2
%
21 / 1 Petrashevskiy Sergey
Minsk
Honda CB400
D3
01:28.62
01:29.55 +1
01:28.62
122.56% (D1)
36 / 2 №3 Isakov Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X
D3
01:34.53
01:45.48 +3
01:34.53
130.73% (D2)
37 / 3 №80 Sankovskiy Dmitriy
Borovlyany
Honda CB600
D3
01:41.14
01:35.39
01:35.39
131.92% (D2)
38 / 4 Shorets Maksim
Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY - 3U
D3
59:59.99
01:35.62
01:35.62
132.24% (D2)
42 / 5 №51 Kuleshova Angelina
Borisov
HONDA CB 400
D3
01:40.75 +1
01:39.23 +1
01:40.23
138.61% (D2)
55 / 6 №55 Gerasimchik Andrey
Minsk
Suzuki VZ 800 Marauder
D3
01:53.07
01:52.80
01:52.80
156%
57 / 7 №99 Shkredova Anzhelika
Minsk
Racer Magnum Rc250-C5b
D3
02:01.65
01:57.58
01:57.58
162.61%
58 / 8 №9 Voytekhovich Valeriya
Minsk
KXD DB 706A
D3
59:59.99
01:59.89
01:59.89
165.8%
60 / 9 Tamashevskiy Artem
Minsk
Minsk Lider
D3
02:00.52
59:59.99
02:00.52
166.67%
54 / 1 №38 Kravchenko Nikolay
Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125
D4
01:59.06
01:52.03
01:52.03
154.93%
62 / 2 №23 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
D4
59:59.99
02:09.60
02:09.60
179.23%
64 / 3 №19 Duka Dmitriy
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner
D4
59:59.99
02:24.71 +2
02:26.71
202.89%
26 / 1 Khuzheyri Yussef
Minsk
Honda VTR250
N
01:31.64
01:30.41
01:30.41
125.03% (D1)
31 / 2 Shikhantsov Ivan
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
N
01:42.66
01:31.31
01:31.31
126.28% (D1)
40 / 3 Yakovlev Aleksandr
Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U
N
01:44.68
01:39.34
01:39.34
137.38% (D2)
41 / 4 Gladkikh Aleksey Vladimirovich
Vitebsk
Honda Ntv650 revere
N
59:59.99
01:39.68
01:39.68
137.85% (D2)
49 / 5 Gavrishchuk Il`ya
Minsk
Honda CB600F Hornet
N
01:50.71
01:44.73
01:44.73
144.83% (D3)
51 / 6 №21 Gavrishchuk Ol`ga
Minsk
Honda CB500F
N
02:09.24 +7
01:49.90
01:49.90
151.98% (D4)
52 / 7 Kozhapen`ko Sergey
Minsk
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD
N
01:50.95
01:52.50
01:50.95
153.44% (D4)
53 / 8 Vlasik Gennadiy
Minsk
honda cbr-650f
N
02:36.25 +15
01:51.19
01:51.19
153.77% (D4)
56 / 9 Konoplev Yan
Minsk
Minsk Lider
N
59:59.99
01:53.40 +1
01:54.40
158.21% (D4)
59 / 10 Shcherbakova Ol`ga Nikolaevna
Minsk
Minsk Scrambler SCR 250
N
02:00.20
02:05.20
02:00.20
166.23%
61 / 11 Pisanov Andrey
Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
N
59:59.99
02:02.41
02:02.41
169.29%
63 / 12 Goncharov Vyacheslav
Vitebsk
Yamaha XV1700 Road Star
N
59:59.99
02:11.92 +4
02:15.92
187.97%
Following participants are competing out of scores
№95 Kuleshov Aleksandr
Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000
C1
01:22.01
01:16.33 +5
02:15.92
112.47%
Number of riders: 72
Number of riders: 72
Любители 1 Petrashevskiy Sergey
D1

Minsk
Honda CB400 1. 01:28.62 0 01:28.62 21 122.56% (D1)
2. 01:29.55 1
Любители 2 47 Dudich Vladislav
D2

Logoysk
M1nsk SKR 250 1. 01:37.52 0 01:34.37 35 130.51%
2. 01:34.37 0
Любители 3 3 Isakov Ivan
D2

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X 1. 01:34.53 0 01:34.53 36 130.73% (D2)
2. 01:45.48 3
Любители 4 80 Sankovskiy Dmitriy
D2

Borovlyany
Honda CB600 1. 01:41.14 0 01:35.39 37 131.92% (D2)
2. 01:35.39 0
Любители 5 Shorets Maksim
D1

Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY - 3U 1. 59:59.99 0 01:35.62 38 132.24% (D2)
2. 01:35.62 0
Любители 6 51 Kuleshova Angelina
D2

Borisov
HONDA CB 400 1. 01:40.75 1 01:40.23 42 138.61% (D2)
2. 01:39.23 1
Любители 7 44 Voytovich Ol`ga
D2

Minsk
M1nsk Skr250 1. 01:44.96 0 01:42.20 46 141.34%
2. 01:41.20 1
Любители 8 Logvin Pavel
D2

Minsk
Minsk C4 250 1. 01:46.64 0 01:44.45 48 144.45%
2. 01:44.45 0
Любители 9 55 Gerasimchik Andrey
D3

Minsk
Suzuki VZ 800 Marauder 1. 01:53.07 0 01:52.80 55 156%
2. 01:52.80 0
Любители 10 99 Shkredova Anzhelika
D3

Minsk
Racer Magnum Rc250-C5b 1. 02:01.65 0 01:57.58 57 162.61%
2. 01:57.58 0
Любители 11 9 Voytekhovich Valeriya
D3

Minsk
KXD DB 706A 1. 59:59.99 0 01:59.89 58 165.8%
2. 01:59.89 0
Любители 12 Tamashevskiy Artem
D2

Minsk
Minsk Lider 1. 02:00.52 0 02:00.52 60 166.67%
2. 59:59.99 0
Любители Mutovkina Natal`ya
D2

Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 1. %
2.
Новички 1 Khuzheyri Yussef
D1

Minsk
Honda VTR250 1. 01:31.64 0 01:30.41 26 125.03% (D1)
2. 01:30.41 0
Новички 2 Shikhantsov Ivan
D1

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150 1. 01:42.66 0 01:31.31 31 126.28% (D1)
2. 01:31.31 0
Новички 3 Yakovlev Aleksandr
D2

Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U 1. 01:44.68 0 01:39.34 40 137.38% (D2)
2. 01:39.34 0
Новички 4 Gladkikh Aleksey Vladimirovich
D2

Vitebsk
Honda Ntv650 revere 1. 59:59.99 0 01:39.68 41 137.85% (D2)
2. 01:39.68 0
Новички 5 Gavrishchuk Il`ya
D3

Minsk
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:50.71 0 01:44.73 49 144.83% (D3)
2. 01:44.73 0
Новички 6 21 Gavrishchuk Ol`ga
D4

Minsk
Honda CB500F 1. 02:09.24 7 01:49.90 51 151.98% (D4)
2. 01:49.90 0
Новички 7 Kozhapen`ko Sergey
D4

Minsk
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD 1. 01:50.95 0 01:50.95 52 153.44% (D4)
2. 01:52.50 0
Новички 8 Vlasik Gennadiy
D3

Minsk
honda cbr-650f 1. 02:36.25 15 01:51.19 53 153.77% (D4)
2. 01:51.19 0
Новички 9 38 Kravchenko Nikolay
D3

Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:59.06 0 01:52.03 54 154.93%
2. 01:52.03 0
Новички 10 Konoplev Yan
D3

Minsk
Minsk Lider 1. 59:59.99 0 01:54.40 56 158.21% (D4)
2. 01:53.40 1
Новички 11 Shcherbakova Ol`ga Nikolaevna
N

Minsk
Minsk Scrambler SCR 250 1. 02:00.20 0 02:00.20 59 166.23%
2. 02:05.20 0
Новички 12 Pisanov Andrey
N

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 1. 59:59.99 0 02:02.41 61 169.29%
2. 02:02.41 0
Новички 13 23 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
D4

Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE 1. 59:59.99 0 02:09.60 62 179.23%
2. 02:09.60 0
Новички 14 Goncharov Vyacheslav
N

Vitebsk
Yamaha XV1700 Road Star 1. 59:59.99 0 02:15.92 63 187.97%
2. 02:11.92 4
Новички 15 19 Duka Dmitriy
D4

Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner 1. 59:59.99 0 02:26.71 64 202.89%
2. 02:24.71 2
Спортсмены 1 Sborovskiy Maksim
C2

Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:22.46 0 01:22.46 10 114.04% (C2)
2. 01:44.16 1
Спортсмены 2 88 Khalyavskiy Aleksey
C3

Minsk
Honda Cbf500 1. 01:24.68 0 01:24.68 13 117.11%
2. 01:26.27 3
Спортсмены 3 42 Kulevich Aleksandr
C3

Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N 1. 01:25.17 0 01:25.17 14 117.78% (C3)
2. 01:24.87 1
Спортсмены 4 77 Chuykov Ivan
C3

Minsk
Bajaj boxer 150cc 1. 01:26.45 0 01:25.75 16 118.59% (C3)
2. 01:25.75 0
Спортсмены 5 11 Chuykov Matvey
C3

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 1. 01:29.16 0 01:27.00 18 120.32%
2. 01:27.00 0
Спортсмены 6 Ermakovich Aleksey
C3

Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S 1. 01:27.95 0 01:27.95 19 121.63%
2. 01:42.96 0
Спортсмены 7 25 Mukha Viktar
D1

Minsk
Honda VTR250 1. 01:29.00 0 01:28.28 20 122.09%
2. 01:28.28 0
Спортсмены 8 22 Alfimov Vladimir
D1

Minsk
Honda CBF500 ABS 1. 59:59.99 0 01:29.66 22 123.99%
2. 01:29.66 0
Спортсмены 9 Bazhenov Konstantin
C3

Minsk
Minsk R250 1. 01:30.31 2 01:29.93 23 124.37%
2. 01:29.93 0
Спортсмены 10 34 Chugunova Ekaterina
D1

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 150x 1. 01:31.53 0 01:30.17 24 124.7%
2. 01:30.17 0
Спортсмены 11 Markevich Daniil
D1

Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U 1. 01:30.78 0 01:30.30 25 124.88%
2. 01:30.30 0
Спортсмены 12 Serdyukov Vladimir
D1

Minsk
Минск C4 125 1. 01:36.64 1 01:30.47 27 125.11%
2. 01:26.47 4
Спортсмены 13 Loskot Vlada
D1

Minsk
Minsk Lider 1. 01:30.76 0 01:30.76 28 125.52%
2. 01:30.93 0
Спортсмены 14 91 Remizevich Maksim
C3

Minsk
M1nsk SKR 250 1. 01:30.94 0 01:30.94 29 125.76%
2. 01:28.67 3
Спортсмены 15 60 Balan Evgeniy
D1

Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 1. 01:31.01 0 01:31.01 30 125.86%
2. 01:32.45 0
Спортсмены 16 Chuykov Danila
D1

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer x150 1. 01:31.99 1 01:32.99 32 128.6%
2. 01:38.80 0
Спортсмены 17 Aniskovets Anton
C3

Minsk
Minsk R250 1. 01:34.01 0 01:33.43 33 129.21%
2. 01:33.43 0
Спортсмены 18 1 Nakhratov Egor
D1

Minsk
Minsk R250 1. 01:35.91 4 01:34.22 34 130.3%
2. 01:33.22 1
Спортсмены 19 Kuchuk Aleksandr
C3

Minsk
Minsk Lider 1. 59:59.99 0 01:37.09 39 134.27%
2. 01:37.09 0
Спортсмены 20 Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
D1

Vitebsk
Kawasaki Gpz500 1. 01:36.58 7 01:41.36 43 140.17%
2. 01:41.36 0
Спортсмены 21 69 Miklashevskiy Artur
C3

Minsk
Minsk R250 1. 01:41.47 0 01:41.47 44 140.33%
2. 01:43.54 0
Спортсмены 22 54 Gaysenok Vladimir
D1

Minsk
Honda Cbf500 1. 59:59.99 0 01:41.81 45 140.8%
2. 01:38.81 3
Спортсмены 23 68 Shilov Arseniy
D1

Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:42.42 0 01:42.42 47 141.64%
2. 01:44.86 0
Спортсмены 24 Kovalenok Mikhail
D1

Minsk
Harley Davidson spotster 1200T 1. 01:59.32 0 01:49.55 50 151.5%
2. 01:49.55 0
Спортсмены 13 Kalinchuk Vladimir
D1

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Спортсмены Kernasovskiy Mikhail
D1

Minsk
Kawasaki GTR 1400 1. %
2.
Спортсмены 6 Voytekhovich Veronika
D1

Minsk
Minsk R250 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
Спортсмены 66 Koval` Aleksandr
D1

Minsk
Minsk C4 250 1. 59:59.99 0 %
2. 59:59.99 0
ПРО 1 Zhoyd` Andrey
B

Minsk
Kawasaki Z750 1. 01:13.90 0 01:13.90 1 102.2%
2. 01:14.91 1
ПРО 2 96 Mikhet Anton
B

Minsk
Racer Phantom 250 1. 01:16.98 0 01:15.93 2 105.01%
2. 01:15.93 0
ПРО 3 But`ko Andrey
C1

Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet 1. 01:16.00 0 01:16.00 3 105.1%
2. 01:51.00 0
ПРО 4 62 Kozlovskiy Viktor
C1

Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:20.07 0 01:17.66 4 107.4%
2. 01:17.66 0
ПРО 5 Rogovoy Maksim
B

Minsk
Tinbot Электро 1. 01:18.42 0 01:18.34 5 108.34%
2. 01:18.34 0
ПРО 6 24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
C1

Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 1. 01:20.27 0 01:18.37 6 108.38% (C1)
2. 01:18.37 0
ПРО 7 32 Figurin Pavel
C1

Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:18.74 0 01:18.74 7 108.89%
2. 01:23.37 0
ПРО 8 33 Skakun Aleksandr
C1

Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125 1. 01:19.49 0 01:19.49 8 109.93% (C1)
2. 01:20.63 1
ПРО 9 7 Kunitsyn Vasily
C2

Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD 1. 01:23.18 1 01:21.82 9 113.15%
2. 01:20.82 1
ПРО 10 Tarasyuk Oleg
C2

Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600 1. 01:23.32 0 01:23.32 11 115.23%
2. 01:22.18 3
ПРО 11 40 Veremeychik Roman
C1

Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R 1. 01:23.07 1 01:24.07 12 116.26%
2. 59:59.99 0
ПРО 12 97 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
C2

Shumilino
Minsk C4 250 1. 01:25.61 0 01:25.61 15 118.39%
2. 01:29.33 0
ПРО 13 Voytekhovich Elena
C1

Minsk
Honda CB 500 1. 01:26.95 0 01:26.95 17 120.25%
2. 01:27.08 1
ПРО 90 Ignatovich Sergey
C2

Minsk
Honda CB500 Four 1. %
2.
ПРО 93 Bokhan Sergey
C2

Minsk
Honda CB600F 1. %
2.
Following participants are competing out of scores
ПРО 95 Kuleshov Aleksandr
C1

Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000 1. 01:22.01 0 01:21.33 112.47%
2. 01:16.33 5
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
21 / 1 Petrashevskiy Sergey
D1

Minsk
Honda CB400
Любители
01:28.62
01:29.55 +1
01:28.62
122.56% (D1)
35 / 2 №47 Dudich Vladislav
D2

Logoysk
M1nsk SKR 250
Любители
01:37.52
01:34.37
01:34.37
130.51%
36 / 3 №3 Isakov Ivan
D2

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 125 X
Любители
01:34.53
01:45.48 +3
01:34.53
130.73% (D2)
37 / 4 №80 Sankovskiy Dmitriy
D2

Borovlyany
Honda CB600
Любители
01:41.14
01:35.39
01:35.39
131.92% (D2)
38 / 5 Shorets Maksim
D1

Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY - 3U
Любители
59:59.99
01:35.62
01:35.62
132.24% (D2)
42 / 6 №51 Kuleshova Angelina
D2

Borisov
HONDA CB 400
Любители
01:40.75 +1
01:39.23 +1
01:40.23
138.61% (D2)
46 / 7 №44 Voytovich Ol`ga
D2

Minsk
M1nsk Skr250
Любители
01:44.96
01:41.20 +1
01:42.20
141.34%
48 / 8 Logvin Pavel
D2

Minsk
Minsk C4 250
Любители
01:46.64
01:44.45
01:44.45
144.45%
55 / 9 №55 Gerasimchik Andrey
D3

Minsk
Suzuki VZ 800 Marauder
Любители
01:53.07
01:52.80
01:52.80
156%
57 / 10 №99 Shkredova Anzhelika
D3

Minsk
Racer Magnum Rc250-C5b
Любители
02:01.65
01:57.58
01:57.58
162.61%
58 / 11 №9 Voytekhovich Valeriya
D3

Minsk
KXD DB 706A
Любители
59:59.99
01:59.89
01:59.89
165.8%
60 / 12 Tamashevskiy Artem
D2

Minsk
Minsk Lider
Любители
02:00.52
59:59.99
02:00.52
166.67%
/ Mutovkina Natal`ya
D2

Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
Любители
%
26 / 1 Khuzheyri Yussef
D1

Minsk
Honda VTR250
Новички
01:31.64
01:30.41
01:30.41
125.03% (D1)
31 / 2 Shikhantsov Ivan
D1

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer BM 150
Новички
01:42.66
01:31.31
01:31.31
126.28% (D1)
40 / 3 Yakovlev Aleksandr
D2

Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U
Новички
01:44.68
01:39.34
01:39.34
137.38% (D2)
41 / 4 Gladkikh Aleksey Vladimirovich
D2

Vitebsk
Honda Ntv650 revere
Новички
59:59.99
01:39.68
01:39.68
137.85% (D2)
49 / 5 Gavrishchuk Il`ya
D3

Minsk
Honda CB600F Hornet
Новички
01:50.71
01:44.73
01:44.73
144.83% (D3)
51 / 6 №21 Gavrishchuk Ol`ga
D4

Minsk
Honda CB500F
Новички
02:09.24 +7
01:49.90
01:49.90
151.98% (D4)
52 / 7 Kozhapen`ko Sergey
D4

Minsk
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD
Новички
01:50.95
01:52.50
01:50.95
153.44% (D4)
53 / 8 Vlasik Gennadiy
D3

Minsk
honda cbr-650f
Новички
02:36.25 +15
01:51.19
01:51.19
153.77% (D4)
54 / 9 №38 Kravchenko Nikolay
D3

Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125
Новички
01:59.06
01:52.03
01:52.03
154.93%
56 / 10 Konoplev Yan
D3

Minsk
Minsk Lider
Новички
59:59.99
01:53.40 +1
01:54.40
158.21% (D4)
59 / 11 Shcherbakova Ol`ga Nikolaevna
N

Minsk
Minsk Scrambler SCR 250
Новички
02:00.20
02:05.20
02:00.20
166.23%
61 / 12 Pisanov Andrey
N

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
Новички
59:59.99
02:02.41
02:02.41
169.29%
62 / 13 №23 Halinskaya Katsiaryna
D4

Vitebsk
HONDA VT750 Shadow ACE
Новички
59:59.99
02:09.60
02:09.60
179.23%
63 / 14 Goncharov Vyacheslav
N

Vitebsk
Yamaha XV1700 Road Star
Новички
59:59.99
02:11.92 +4
02:15.92
187.97%
64 / 15 №19 Duka Dmitriy
D4

Vitebsk
Yamaha XV 1900 Stratoliner
Новички
59:59.99
02:24.71 +2
02:26.71
202.89%
10 / 1 Sborovskiy Maksim
C2

Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
Спортсмены
01:22.46
01:44.16 +1
01:22.46
114.04% (C2)
13 / 2 №88 Khalyavskiy Aleksey
C3

Minsk
Honda Cbf500
Спортсмены
01:24.68
01:26.27 +3
01:24.68
117.11%
14 / 3 №42 Kulevich Aleksandr
C3

Grodno
Yamaha FZ6N
Спортсмены
01:25.17
01:24.87 +1
01:25.17
117.78% (C3)
16 / 4 №77 Chuykov Ivan
C3

Minsk
Bajaj boxer 150cc
Спортсмены
01:26.45
01:25.75
01:25.75
118.59% (C3)
18 / 5 №11 Chuykov Matvey
C3

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
Спортсмены
01:29.16
01:27.00
01:27.00
120.32%
19 / 6 Ermakovich Aleksey
C3

Grodno
Yamaha FZ6S
Спортсмены
01:27.95
01:42.96
01:27.95
121.63%
20 / 7 №25 Mukha Viktar
D1

Minsk
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
01:29.00
01:28.28
01:28.28
122.09%
22 / 8 №22 Alfimov Vladimir
D1

Minsk
Honda CBF500 ABS
Спортсмены
59:59.99
01:29.66
01:29.66
123.99%
23 / 9 Bazhenov Konstantin
C3

Minsk
Minsk R250
Спортсмены
01:30.31 +2
01:29.93
01:29.93
124.37%
24 / 10 №34 Chugunova Ekaterina
D1

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer 150x
Спортсмены
01:31.53
01:30.17
01:30.17
124.7%
25 / 11 Markevich Daniil
D1

Zhodino
Lifan LF200GY-3U
Спортсмены
01:30.78
01:30.30
01:30.30
124.88%
27 / 12 Serdyukov Vladimir
D1

Minsk
Минск C4 125
Спортсмены
01:36.64 +1
01:26.47 +4
01:30.47
125.11%
28 / 13 Loskot Vlada
D1

Minsk
Minsk Lider
Спортсмены
01:30.76
01:30.93
01:30.76
125.52%
29 / 14 №91 Remizevich Maksim
C3

Minsk
M1nsk SKR 250
Спортсмены
01:30.94
01:28.67 +3
01:30.94
125.76%
30 / 15 №60 Balan Evgeniy
D1

Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
Спортсмены
01:31.01
01:32.45
01:31.01
125.86%
32 / 16 Chuykov Danila
D1

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer x150
Спортсмены
01:31.99 +1
01:38.80
01:32.99
128.6%
33 / 17 Aniskovets Anton
C3

Minsk
Minsk R250
Спортсмены
01:34.01
01:33.43
01:33.43
129.21%
34 / 18 №1 Nakhratov Egor
D1

Minsk
Minsk R250
Спортсмены
01:35.91 +4
01:33.22 +1
01:34.22
130.3%
39 / 19 Kuchuk Aleksandr
C3

Minsk
Minsk Lider
Спортсмены
59:59.99
01:37.09
01:37.09
134.27%
43 / 20 Pavlyuchenko Konstantin
D1

Vitebsk
Kawasaki Gpz500
Спортсмены
01:36.58 +7
01:41.36
01:41.36
140.17%
44 / 21 №69 Miklashevskiy Artur
C3

Minsk
Minsk R250
Спортсмены
01:41.47
01:43.54
01:41.47
140.33%
45 / 22 №54 Gaysenok Vladimir
D1

Minsk
Honda Cbf500
Спортсмены
59:59.99
01:38.81 +3
01:41.81
140.8%
47 / 23 №68 Shilov Arseniy
D1

Minsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Спортсмены
01:42.42
01:44.86
01:42.42
141.64%
50 / 24 Kovalenok Mikhail
D1

Minsk
Harley Davidson spotster 1200T
Спортсмены
01:59.32
01:49.55
01:49.55
151.5%
/ №13 Kalinchuk Vladimir
D1

Minsk
Bajaj Boxer
Спортсмены
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
/ Kernasovskiy Mikhail
D1

Minsk
Kawasaki GTR 1400
Спортсмены
%
/ №6 Voytekhovich Veronika
D1

Minsk
Minsk R250
Спортсмены
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
/ №66 Koval` Aleksandr
D1

Minsk
Minsk C4 250
Спортсмены
59:59.99
59:59.99
%
1 / 1 Zhoyd` Andrey
B

Minsk
Kawasaki Z750
ПРО
01:13.90
01:14.91 +1
01:13.90
102.2%
2 / 2 №96 Mikhet Anton
B

Minsk
Racer Phantom 250
ПРО
01:16.98
01:15.93
01:15.93
105.01%
3 / 3 But`ko Andrey
C1

Grodno
Honda CB600S Hornet
ПРО
01:16.00
01:51.00
01:16.00
105.1%
4 / 4 №62 Kozlovskiy Viktor
C1

Druzhnyy
Suzuki GSX-R750
ПРО
01:20.07
01:17.66
01:17.66
107.4%
5 / 5 Rogovoy Maksim
B

Minsk
Tinbot Электро
ПРО
01:18.42
01:18.34
01:18.34
108.34%
6 / 6 №24 Shcheglov Aleksandr
C1

Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
ПРО
01:20.27
01:18.37
01:18.37
108.38% (C1)
7 / 7 №32 Figurin Pavel
C1

Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
ПРО
01:18.74
01:23.37
01:18.74
108.89%
8 / 8 №33 Skakun Aleksandr
C1

Minsk
Yamaha YBR 125
ПРО
01:19.49
01:20.63 +1
01:19.49
109.93% (C1)
9 / 9 №7 Kunitsyn Vasily
C2

Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 SRAD
ПРО
01:23.18 +1
01:20.82 +1
01:21.82
113.15%
11 / 10 Tarasyuk Oleg
C2

Svisloch`
Yamaha FZS 600
ПРО
01:23.32
01:22.18 +3
01:23.32
115.23%
12 / 11 №40 Veremeychik Roman
C1

Svisloch`
Kawasaki ZX6R
ПРО
01:23.07 +1
59:59.99
01:24.07
116.26%
15 / 12 №97 Lisovskiy Aleksandr
C2

Shumilino
Minsk C4 250
ПРО
01:25.61
01:29.33
01:25.61
118.39%
17 / 13 Voytekhovich Elena
C1

Minsk
Honda CB 500
ПРО
01:26.95
01:27.08 +1
01:26.95
120.25%
/ №90 Ignatovich Sergey
C2

Minsk
Honda CB500 Four
ПРО
%
/ №93 Bokhan Sergey
C2

Minsk
Honda CB600F
ПРО
%
Following participants are competing out of scores
№95 Kuleshov Aleksandr
C1

Borisov
Suzuki GSX-R1000
ПРО
01:22.01
01:16.33 +5
112.47%