Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 2

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 3
Gymkhana GP 2023

Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 2 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

From this stage, the requirements for the installation of telemetry appeared:

  • Telemetry should be located at a height of 300 to 550 mm
  • Telemetry must be located exactly on the start line. It is unacceptable to move telemetry forward of the starting gate.
  • Starting goal lines must be drawn on the asphalt

Start of acceptance of results: 05.06.2023, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 26.06.2023, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 26.06.2023
See the course map
Competition class:
B
Reference course time: 00:37.36
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:39.22
B
105%
00:00.00
00:39.22
C1
110%
00:39.23
00:41.09
C2
115%
00:41.10
00:42.96
C3
120%
00:42.97
00:44.83
D1
130%
00:44.84
00:48.56
D2
140%
00:48.57
00:52.30
D3
150%
00:52.31
00:56.03
D4
160%
00:56.04
00:59.77
N
> 160%
00:59.78
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 142
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 00:37.36 0 00:37.36
24 June
100%
2 B Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
JMC 140 PRO 00:38.02 0 00:38.02
24 June
101.77%
3 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:38.21 0 00:38.21
13 June
102.28%
4 B Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R 00:38.40 0 00:38.40
12 June
102.78%
5 C1 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 00:38.53 0 00:38.53
25 June
103.13%  (B)
6 B Volos Oleg
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 00:38.61 0 00:38.61
25 June
103.35%
7 B Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB300R 00:38.93 0 00:38.93
10 June
104.2%
8 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:39.49 0 00:39.49
17 June
105.7%
9 B Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:39.66 0 00:39.66
7 June
106.16%
10 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:39.68 0 00:39.68
25 June
106.21%
11 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:39.69 0 00:39.69
18 June
106.24%
12 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:39.80 0 00:39.80
22 June
106.53%
13 C1 Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda VTR 250 00:39.83 0 00:39.83
24 June
106.61%
14 B Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Triumph Street Triple R 00:39.88 0 00:39.88
25 June
106.75%
15 C1 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 00:39.95 0 00:39.95
21 June
106.93%
16 B Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:40.08 0 00:40.08
22 June
107.28%
17 C1 Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03 00:40.20 0 00:40.20
19 June
107.6%
18 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR 00:40.22 0 00:40.22
10 June
107.66%
19 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:40.37 0 00:40.37
23 June
108.06%
20 B Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:40.73 0 00:40.73
7 June
109.02%
21 B Chusov Aleksey
Russia Vologda
Honda VTR250 00:40.86 0 00:40.86
21 June
109.37%
22 B Korotin Aleksey
Russia Samara
Honda VTR250 00:41.17 0 00:41.17
10 June
110.2%
23 C2 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM 00:41.33 0 00:41.33
25 June
110.63%
23 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 00:41.33 0 00:41.33
25 June
110.63%
25 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 00:41.34 0 00:41.34
20 June
110.65%
26 C2 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:41.35 0 00:41.35
25 June
110.68%
27 C1 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 00:41.36 0 00:41.36
9 June
110.71%
28 B Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 00:41.38 0 00:41.38
13 June
110.76%
29 C1 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 400 00:41.77 0 00:41.77
8 June
111.8%
30 C2 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 00:41.91 0 00:41.91
17 June
112.18%
31 B Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-03 00:41.92 0 00:41.92
25 June
112.21%
32 C1 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
Honda CB300R 00:42.05 0 00:42.05
11 June
112.55%
33 C2 Ishchenko(VLADISLAV_PRO) Vladislav
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:42.34 0 00:42.34
25 June
113.33%
34 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 00:42.63 0 00:42.63
25 June
114.11%
35 C3 Ermishin Aleksey
Russia Lipetsk
K2R PF-R 160 00:42.79 0 00:42.79
25 June
114.53%  (C2)
36 C3 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 00:42.83 0 00:42.83
20 June
114.64%  (C2)
37 C1 Bykanov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:42.85 0 00:42.85
25 June
114.69%
38 C2 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:42.99 0 00:42.99
25 June
115.07%
39 C2 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 00:43.10 0 00:43.10
17 June
115.36%
40 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:43.30 0 00:43.30
20 June
115.9%
41 C2 Maksimov Roman
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 00:43.46 0 00:43.46
17 June
116.33%
42 C1 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 00:42.51 1 00:43.51
25 June
116.46%
43 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:43.61 0 00:43.61
17 June
116.73%
44 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:43.62 0 00:43.62
12 June
116.76%
45 C1 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 00:43.69 0 00:43.69
18 June
116.94%
46 C3 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
KTM Duke 390 00:42.94 1 00:43.94
14 June
117.61%
47 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:44.00 0 00:44.00
25 June
117.77%
48 C3 Kolobkov Georgiy
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600N 00:44.29 0 00:44.29
25 June
118.55%
49 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:44.37 0 00:44.37
17 June
118.76%
50 C1 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX 00:44.42 0 00:44.42
18 June
118.9%
51 C3 Shatalov Sergey
Russia Moskva
YCF SUPERMOTO F190 00:44.43 0 00:44.43
21 June
118.92%
52 C2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 00:44.45 0 00:44.45
25 June
118.98%
53 C2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3 00:44.52 0 00:44.52
25 June
119.16%
54 C3 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
Husqvarna FE 350 00:44.86 0 00:44.86
18 June
120.07%
55 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:44.93 0 00:44.93
23 June
120.26%
56 C2 Mynóv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
KTM EXC 250 00:44.97 0 00:44.97
25 June
120.37%
57 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 00:45.03 0 00:45.03
24 June
120.53%
58 C3 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 00:45.06 0 00:45.06
25 June
120.61%
59 C3 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:45.34 0 00:45.34
18 June
121.36%
60 C1 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R 00:45.42 0 00:45.42
25 June
121.57%
61 C3 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG 00:45.49 0 00:45.49
14 June
121.76%
62 C2 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro 00:45.50 0 00:45.50
14 June
121.79%
63 C3 Nekrasova Kseniya
Belarus Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400 00:45.54 0 00:45.54
15 June
121.9%
64 D1 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400 00:45.57 0 00:45.57
19 June
121.98%
65 C3 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:45.65 0 00:45.65
17 June
122.19%
66 D1 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Kayo TS-90 00:45.79 0 00:45.79
17 June
122.56%
66 C3 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600 00:45.79 0 00:45.79
18 June
122.56%
68 D1 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 00:45.81 0 00:45.81
25 June
122.62%
69 C3 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S 00:45.95 0 00:45.95
17 June
122.99%
70 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 00:46.17 0 00:46.17
25 June
123.58%
71 D1 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 00:46.23 0 00:46.23
24 June
123.74%
72 D1 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000 00:46.36 0 00:46.36
15 June
124.09%
73 C2 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 00:46.37 0 00:46.37
25 June
124.12%
74 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:46.64 0 00:46.64
17 June
124.84%
75 C3 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 00:46.68 0 00:46.68
24 June
124.95%
76 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 00:46.71 0 00:46.71
14 June
125.03%
77 D1 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:46.73 0 00:46.73
25 June
125.08%
78 C3 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:46.75 0 00:46.75
25 June
125.13%
79 C3 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 00:46.84 0 00:46.84
25 June
125.37%
80 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 00:46.88 0 00:46.88
12 June
125.48%
81 C3 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 00:47.05 0 00:47.05
25 June
125.94%
82 D1 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha SRX 400 00:47.06 0 00:47.06
22 June
125.96%
83 D2 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KTM Duke 200 00:47.23 0 00:47.23
22 June
126.42%  (D1)
84 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 00:47.36 0 00:47.36
18 June
126.77%
85 D1 Volos Aleksandr
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 SM 00:47.39 0 00:47.39
25 June
126.85%
86 C3 Kolganov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB-1 00:47.40 0 00:47.40
25 June
126.87%
87 D1 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:47.42 0 00:47.42
20 June
126.93%
88 D1 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 00:47.49 0 00:47.49
17 June
127.11%
89 D1 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 00:47.52 0 00:47.52
25 June
127.19%
90 D3 Bateryakov El`dar
Russia Penza
Racer Panther 300 00:47.58 0 00:47.58
21 June
127.36%  (D1)
91 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 00:47.60 0 00:47.60
23 June
127.41%
92 D2 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CB650RA 00:47.73 0 00:47.73
18 June
127.76%  (D1)
93 C2 Moroz Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 00:47.88 0 00:47.88
25 June
128.16%
94 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:48.00 0 00:48.00
25 June
128.48%
95 D1 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 00:48.05 0 00:48.05
8 June
128.61%
96 D1 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S 00:48.24 0 00:48.24
23 June
129.12%
97 D1 Bakanov Evgeniy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda VTR250 00:48.45 0 00:48.45
24 June
129.68%
98 D1 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 00:48.97 0 00:48.97
12 June
131.08%
99 D1 Dyukarev Prokhor
Russia Tver`
BSE EVO 110 00:49.21 0 00:49.21
21 June
131.72%
100 D1 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda Bros 650 00:49.26 0 00:49.26
22 June
131.85%
101 D1 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650 00:49.28 0 00:49.28
25 June
131.91%
101 D1 Polukhin Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
KTM Duke 200 00:49.28 0 00:49.28
8 June
131.91%
103 D1 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650 00:49.30 0 00:49.30
23 June
131.96%
104 D1 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690 00:49.44 0 00:49.44
23 June
132.33%
105 D2 Bulatov Il`ya
Russia Tyumen`
KTM Duke 200 00:49.47 0 00:49.47
23 June
132.41%
106 D1 Morozova Nadezhda
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD 00:49.51 0 00:49.51
25 June
132.52%
107 D3 Krasinskiy Ivan
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:49.75 0 00:49.75
25 June
133.16%  (D2)
108 D1 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900 00:49.87 0 00:49.87
23 June
133.49%
109 C3 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:49.91 0 00:49.91
6 June
133.59%
110 D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Samara
SYM WOLF T2 00:49.92 0 00:49.92
10 June
133.62%
111 C3 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 00:50.29 0 00:50.29
25 June
134.61%
112 D1 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 00:50.55 0 00:50.55
15 June
135.31%
113 D2 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
Hondа Grom 00:50.94 0 00:50.94
25 June
136.35%
114 D2 Kuznetsov Anton
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 00:51.53 0 00:51.53
21 June
137.93%
115 D1 Savin Yuriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S 00:51.64 0 00:51.64
16 June
138.22%
116 D2 Severinova Elizaveta
Belarus Vitebsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:51.70 0 00:51.70
21 June
138.38%
117 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Ducati Multistrada 1000 DS 00:51.84 0 00:51.84
17 June
138.76%
118 N Isaykin Sergey
Russia Tyumen`
HONDA CB 400 00:52.32 0 00:52.32
16 June
140.04%  (D3)
119 D3 Maslova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha R3 00:52.58 0 00:52.58
25 June
140.74%
120 D3 Fedulov Yaroslav
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki Boulevard C90T 00:53.33 0 00:53.33
13 June
142.75%
121 D3 Lunev Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 00:53.34 0 00:53.34
20 June
142.77%
122 C3 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 00:53.36 0 00:53.36
18 June
142.83%
123 D1 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850 00:54.32 0 00:54.32
8 June
145.4%
124 D3 Dyukarev Grigoriy
Russia Tver`
Voge 300r 00:54.48 0 00:54.48
21 June
145.82%
125 D3 Egorov Maksim
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR 600F4 00:54.59 0 00:54.59
21 June
146.12%
126 D2 Spiridonov Aleksandr
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400SFV-2 00:54.67 0 00:54.67
25 June
146.33%
127 D3 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:55.24 0 00:55.24
12 June
147.86%
128 D4 Papkov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit 00:55.56 0 00:55.56
25 June
148.72%  (D3)
129 N Yusupov Artur
Russia Ufa
Honda AX-1 00:55.59 0 00:55.59
22 June
148.8%  (D3)
130 D2 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda Jazz 00:55.77 0 00:55.77
25 June
149.28%
131 D4 Bulatova Tat`yana
Russia Tyumen`
Kawasaki Ninja 400R 00:55.81 0 00:55.81
23 June
149.38%  (D3)
132 C3 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
jawa 634 00:55.87 0 00:55.87
25 June
149.54%
133 N Luk`yanchuk Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki ZZR400 00:56.06 0 00:56.06
19 June
150.05%  (D4)
134 D2 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 00:55.20 1 00:56.20
25 June
150.43%
135 D3 Makoveev Stanislav
Belarus Vitebsk
Honda VT1100C2 Shadow Sabre 00:57.54 0 00:57.54
20 June
154.01%
136 D4 Khokhlov Sergey
Russia Bryansk
Yamaha FZS 600 00:57.92 0 00:57.92
10 June
155.03%
137 D3 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki VN900 Vulkan Custom 00:58.37 0 00:58.37
20 June
156.24%
138 N Salybaev Kayyrzhan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 00:58.82 0 00:58.82
25 June
157.44%  (D4)
139 N Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Yamaha TRX850 00:59.05 0 00:59.05
23 June
158.06%  (D4)
140 D4 Vaulin Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 01:01.66 0 01:01.66
24 June
165.04%
141 N Bazhenov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSR 600A 01:02.91 0 01:02.91
21 June
168.39%
142 N Rybin Anatoliy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda NC 700S 01:10.95 0 01:10.95
8 June
189.91%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
B
00:37.36  
24 June
100%
2 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
JMC 140 PRO
B
00:38.02  
24 June
101.77%
3 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:38.21  
13 June
102.28%
4 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:38.40  
12 June
102.78%
5 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
C1
00:38.53  
25 June
103.13  (B)
6 Volos Oleg
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1
B
00:38.61  
25 June
103.35%
7 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB300R
B
00:38.93  
10 June
104.2%
8 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:39.49  
17 June
105.7%
9 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
B
00:39.66  
7 June
106.16%
10 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:39.68  
25 June
106.21%
11 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:39.69  
18 June
106.24%
12 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
B
00:39.80  
22 June
106.53%
13 Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda VTR 250
C1
00:39.83  
24 June
106.61%
14 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:39.88  
25 June
106.75%
15 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
C1
00:39.95  
21 June
106.93%
16 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:40.08  
22 June
107.28%
17 Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03
C1
00:40.20  
19 June
107.6%
18 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
00:40.22  
10 June
107.66%
19 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:40.37  
23 June
108.06%
20 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
B
00:40.73  
7 June
109.02%
21 Chusov Aleksey
Russia Vologda
Honda VTR250
B
00:40.86  
21 June
109.37%
22 Korotin Aleksey
Russia Samara
Honda VTR250
B
00:41.17  
10 June
110.2%
23 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM
C2
00:41.33  
25 June
110.63%
23 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:41.33  
25 June
110.63%
25 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
C1
00:41.34  
20 June
110.65%
26 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i
C2
00:41.35  
25 June
110.68%
27 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:41.36  
9 June
110.71%
28 Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
B
00:41.38  
13 June
110.76%
29 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 400
C1
00:41.77  
8 June
111.8%
30 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
C2
00:41.91  
17 June
112.18%
31 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-03
B
00:41.92  
25 June
112.21%
32 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
Honda CB300R
C1
00:42.05  
11 June
112.55%
33 Ishchenko(VLADISLAV_PRO) Vladislav
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C2
00:42.34  
25 June
113.33%
34 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C1
00:42.63  
25 June
114.11%
35 Ermishin Aleksey
Russia Lipetsk
K2R PF-R 160
C3
00:42.79  
25 June
114.53  (C2)
36 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
C3
00:42.83  
20 June
114.64  (C2)
37 Bykanov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C1
00:42.85  
25 June
114.69%
38 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:42.99  
25 June
115.07%
39 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
C2
00:43.10  
17 June
115.36%
40 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C2
00:43.30  
20 June
115.9%
41 Maksimov Roman
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
C2
00:43.46  
17 June
116.33%
42 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
C1
00:43.51  
penalty: 1
25 June
116.46%
43 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:43.61  
17 June
116.73%
44 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:43.62  
12 June
116.76%
45 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
00:43.69  
18 June
116.94%
46 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
KTM Duke 390
C3
00:43.94  
penalty: 1
14 June
117.61%
47 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:44.00  
25 June
117.77%
48 Kolobkov Georgiy
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600N
C3
00:44.29  
25 June
118.55%
49 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:44.37  
17 June
118.76%
50 Sapozhnikov Andrey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Motoland MX
C1
00:44.42  
18 June
118.9%
51 Shatalov Sergey
Russia Moskva
YCF SUPERMOTO F190
C3
00:44.43  
21 June
118.92%
52 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
00:44.45  
25 June
118.98%
53 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3
C2
00:44.52  
25 June
119.16%
54 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
Husqvarna FE 350
C3
00:44.86  
18 June
120.07%
55 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:44.93  
23 June
120.26%
56 Mynóv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
KTM EXC 250
C2
00:44.97  
25 June
120.37%
57 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
C2
00:45.03  
24 June
120.53%
58 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:45.06  
25 June
120.61%
59 Novikov Vadim
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
00:45.34  
18 June
121.36%
60 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C1
00:45.42  
25 June
121.57%
61 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX1200DAEG
C3
00:45.49  
14 June
121.76%
62 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro
C2
00:45.50  
14 June
121.79%
63 Nekrasova Kseniya
Belarus Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400
C3
00:45.54  
15 June
121.9%
64 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400
D1
00:45.57  
19 June
121.98%
65 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
00:45.65  
17 June
122.19%
66 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Kayo TS-90
D1
00:45.79  
17 June
122.56%
66 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600
C3
00:45.79  
18 June
122.56%
68 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
D1
00:45.81  
25 June
122.62%
69 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S
C3
00:45.95  
17 June
122.99%
70 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
C2
00:46.17  
25 June
123.58%
71 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
D1
00:46.23  
24 June
123.74%
72 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000
D1
00:46.36  
15 June
124.09%
73 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
C2
00:46.37  
25 June
124.12%
74 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
00:46.64  
17 June
124.84%
75 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C3
00:46.68  
24 June
124.95%
76 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
00:46.71  
14 June
125.03%
77 Nikiforov Mikhail
Russia Pskov
Suzuki GSX-R750
D1
00:46.73  
25 June
125.08%
78 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
C3
00:46.75  
25 June
125.13%
79 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
C3
00:46.84  
25 June
125.37%
80 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
00:46.88  
12 June
125.48%
81 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
C3
00:47.05  
25 June
125.94%
82 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha SRX 400
D1
00:47.06  
22 June
125.96%
83 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KTM Duke 200
D2
00:47.23  
22 June
126.42  (D1)
84 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D1
00:47.36  
18 June
126.77%
85 Volos Aleksandr
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 SM
D1
00:47.39  
25 June
126.85%
86 Kolganov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB-1
C3
00:47.40  
25 June
126.87%
87 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D1
00:47.42  
20 June
126.93%
88 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
00:47.49  
17 June
127.11%
89 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
D1
00:47.52  
25 June
127.19%
90 Bateryakov El`dar
Russia Penza
Racer Panther 300
D3
00:47.58  
21 June
127.36  (D1)
91 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
C2
00:47.60  
23 June
127.41%
92 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CB650RA
D2
00:47.73  
18 June
127.76  (D1)
93 Moroz Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
C2
00:47.88  
25 June
128.16%
94 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
00:48.00  
25 June
128.48%
95 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
00:48.05  
8 June
128.61%
96 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
00:48.24  
23 June
129.12%
97 Bakanov Evgeniy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda VTR250
D1
00:48.45  
24 June
129.68%
98 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
D1
00:48.97  
12 June
131.08%
99 Dyukarev Prokhor
Russia Tver`
BSE EVO 110
D1
00:49.21  
21 June
131.72%
100 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda Bros 650
D1
00:49.26  
22 June
131.85%
101 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650
D1
00:49.28  
25 June
131.91%
101 Polukhin Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
KTM Duke 200
D1
00:49.28  
8 June
131.91%
103 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650
D1
00:49.30  
23 June
131.96%
104 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690
D1
00:49.44  
23 June
132.33%
105 Bulatov Il`ya
Russia Tyumen`
KTM Duke 200
D2
00:49.47  
23 June
132.41%
106 Morozova Nadezhda
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD
D1
00:49.51  
25 June
132.52%
107 Krasinskiy Ivan
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D3
00:49.75  
25 June
133.16  (D2)
108 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900
D1
00:49.87  
23 June
133.49%
109 Balan Evgeniy
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
C3
00:49.91  
6 June
133.59%
110 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Samara
SYM WOLF T2
D1
00:49.92  
10 June
133.62%
111 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
C3
00:50.29  
25 June
134.61%
112 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
D1
00:50.55  
15 June
135.31%
113 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
Hondа Grom
D2
00:50.94  
25 June
136.35%
114 Kuznetsov Anton
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D2
00:51.53  
21 June
137.93%
115 Savin Yuriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
00:51.64  
16 June
138.22%
116 Severinova Elizaveta
Belarus Vitebsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
D2
00:51.70  
21 June
138.38%
117 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Ducati Multistrada 1000 DS
D1
00:51.84  
17 June
138.76%
118 Isaykin Sergey
Russia Tyumen`
HONDA CB 400
N
00:52.32  
16 June
140.04  (D3)
119 Maslova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha R3
D3
00:52.58  
25 June
140.74%
120 Fedulov Yaroslav
Russia Smolensk
Suzuki Boulevard C90T
D3
00:53.33  
13 June
142.75%
121 Lunev Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
D3
00:53.34  
20 June
142.77%
122 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
C3
00:53.36  
18 June
142.83%
123 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850
D1
00:54.32  
8 June
145.4%
124 Dyukarev Grigoriy
Russia Tver`
Voge 300r
D3
00:54.48  
21 June
145.82%
125 Egorov Maksim
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR 600F4
D3
00:54.59  
21 June
146.12%
126 Spiridonov Aleksandr
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400SFV-2
D2
00:54.67  
25 June
146.33%
127 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D3
00:55.24  
12 June
147.86%
128 Papkov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit
D4
00:55.56  
25 June
148.72  (D3)
129 Yusupov Artur
Russia Ufa
Honda AX-1
N
00:55.59  
22 June
148.8  (D3)
130 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda Jazz
D2
00:55.77  
25 June
149.28%
131 Bulatova Tat`yana
Russia Tyumen`
Kawasaki Ninja 400R
D4
00:55.81  
23 June
149.38  (D3)
132 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
jawa 634
C3
00:55.87  
25 June
149.54%
133 Luk`yanchuk Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki ZZR400
N
00:56.06  
19 June
150.05  (D4)
134 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D2
00:56.20  
penalty: 1
25 June
150.43%
135 Makoveev Stanislav
Belarus Vitebsk
Honda VT1100C2 Shadow Sabre
D3
00:57.54  
20 June
154.01%
136 Khokhlov Sergey
Russia Bryansk
Yamaha FZS 600
D4
00:57.92  
10 June
155.03%
137 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki VN900 Vulkan Custom
D3
00:58.37  
20 June
156.24%
138 Salybaev Kayyrzhan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
N
00:58.82  
25 June
157.44  (D4)
139 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Yamaha TRX850
N
00:59.05  
23 June
158.06  (D4)
140 Vaulin Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
D4
01:01.66  
24 June
165.04%
141 Bazhenov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSR 600A
N
01:02.91  
21 June
168.39%
142 Rybin Anatoliy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda NC 700S
N
01:10.95  
8 June
189.91%