Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 3

Gymkhana GP 2024: stage 2
Gymkhana GP 2023

Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 3 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 03.07.2023, 06:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 24.07.2023, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 24.07.2023
See the course map
Competition class:
B
Reference course time: 01:04.93
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:08.17
B
105%
00:00.00
01:08.17
C1
110%
01:08.18
01:11.41
C2
115%
01:11.42
01:14.66
C3
120%
01:14.67
01:17.91
D1
130%
01:17.92
01:24.40
D2
140%
01:24.41
01:30.89
D3
150%
01:30.90
01:37.39
D4
160%
01:37.40
01:43.88
N
> 160%
01:43.89
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 136
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 01:04.93 0 01:04.93
20 July
100%
2 B Mr Miller
Russia Krasnodar
YCF Factory SP3 190 Daytona (Luci) 01:05.68 0 01:05.68
23 July
101.16%
3 B Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
JMC 140 PRO 01:06.67 0 01:06.67
23 July
102.68%
4 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 01:06.81 0 01:06.81
11 July
102.9%
5 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:07.09 0 01:07.09
20 July
103.33%
6 B Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 01:07.22 0 01:07.22
10 July
103.53%
7 B Volos Oleg
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 01:07.66 0 01:07.66
17 July
104.2%
8 B Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R 01:07.86 0 01:07.86
23 July
104.51%
9 B Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03 01:08.44 0 01:08.44
23 July
105.41%
10 B Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Triumph Street Triple R 01:08.85 0 01:08.85
10 July
106.04%
11 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 01:09.08 0 01:09.08
23 July
106.39%
12 B Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 01:09.18 0 01:09.18
11 July
106.55%
13 B Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda VTR 250 01:09.20 0 01:09.20
23 July
106.58%
14 B Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB300R 01:09.85 0 01:09.85
8 July
107.58%
15 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:09.91 0 01:09.91
22 July
107.67%
16 C1 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 01:10.09 0 01:10.09
17 July
107.95%
17 B Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 01:10.19 0 01:10.19
21 July
108.1%
18 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 01:10.24 0 01:10.24
5 July
108.18%
19 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 01:10.27 0 01:10.27
19 July
108.22%
19 C1 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM 01:10.27 0 01:10.27
23 July
108.22%
21 B Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Ninja 400 01:10.31 0 01:10.31
18 July
108.29%
22 B Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 01:10.75 0 01:10.75
13 July
108.96%
23 C1 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM 01:10.93 0 01:10.93
21 July
109.24%
24 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR 01:11.10 0 01:11.10
6 July
109.5%
25 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
KAWASAKI Z400 01:11.11 0 01:11.11
23 July
109.52%
26 C2 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i 01:11.21 0 01:11.21
23 July
109.67%  (C1)
27 B Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-03 01:11.25 0 01:11.25
19 July
109.73%
28 C1 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 400 01:11.53 0 01:11.53
18 July
110.16%
29 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:12.00 0 01:12.00
22 July
110.89%
30 B Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 01:12.67 0 01:12.67
22 July
111.92%
31 C1 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 01:11.89 1 01:12.89
22 July
112.26%
32 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 01:13.29 0 01:13.29
23 July
112.88%
33 C1 Bykanov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki GSX-R750 01:13.33 0 01:13.33
23 July
112.94%
34 C1 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
Honda CB300R 01:13.39 0 01:13.39
20 July
113.03%
35 C1 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:13.42 0 01:13.42
21 July
113.08%
36 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 01:13.84 0 01:13.84
14 July
113.72%
37 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 01:13.95 0 01:13.95
12 July
113.89%
38 C2 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 01:14.41 0 01:14.41
20 July
114.6%
39 C2 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 01:14.48 0 01:14.48
23 July
114.71%
40 C3 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
KTM Duke 390 01:14.52 0 01:14.52
10 July
114.77%  (C2)
41 C2 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:14.72 0 01:14.72
22 July
115.08%
42 C2 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro 01:14.74 0 01:14.74
14 July
115.11%
43 C2 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 01:14.77 0 01:14.77
23 July
115.15%
44 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 01:14.83 0 01:14.83
21 July
115.25%
45 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 01:15.22 0 01:15.22
23 July
115.85%
46 C1 Mynóv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
KTM EXC 250 01:15.26 0 01:15.26
23 July
115.91%
47 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 01:15.58 0 01:15.58
20 July
116.4%
48 C2 Kolobkov Georgiy
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600N 01:15.83 0 01:15.83
22 July
116.79%
49 C3 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Triumph Street Triple R 01:16.13 0 01:16.13
14 July
117.25%
50 C1 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 01:16.26 0 01:16.26
18 July
117.45%
51 C2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3 01:16.67 0 01:16.67
20 July
118.08%
52 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 01:17.37 0 01:17.37
9 July
119.16%
53 C2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 01:16.81 1 01:17.81
5 July
119.84%
54 C3 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Kayo 140SM 01:17.89 0 01:17.89
23 July
119.96%
55 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 01:17.99 0 01:17.99
23 July
120.11%
56 C1 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R 01:18.09 0 01:18.09
23 July
120.27%
57 C1 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 01:18.45 0 01:18.45
8 July
120.82%
58 D1 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 01:18.58 0 01:18.58
17 July
121.02%
59 C3 Nekrasova Kseniya
Belarus Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400 01:18.70 0 01:18.70
20 July
121.21%
60 C3 Ganeev Ruslan
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000 01:18.84 0 01:18.84
14 July
121.42%
61 C3 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:18.85 0 01:18.85
16 July
121.44%
62 C3 Evsikov Valeriy
Latvia Riga
HONDA CBR600 F4i 01:19.00 0 01:19.00
16 July
121.67%
63 C3 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
KTM Duke 390 01:19.18 0 01:19.18
22 July
121.95%
64 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 01:19.22 0 01:19.22
6 July
122.01%
64 C3 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600 01:19.22 0 01:19.22
9 July
122.01%
66 C3 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 01:19.30 0 01:19.30
22 July
122.13%
67 D1 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650 01:19.50 0 01:19.50
22 July
122.44%
68 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 01:19.55 0 01:19.55
18 July
122.52%
69 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 01:20.02 0 01:20.02
20 July
123.24%
70 D1 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 01:20.24 0 01:20.24
21 July
123.58%
71 C3 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000 01:20.60 0 01:20.60
11 July
124.13%
72 D1 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CB650RA 01:20.68 0 01:20.68
22 July
124.26%
73 C3 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 01:20.77 0 01:20.77
23 July
124.4%
74 D1 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha SRX 400 01:21.07 0 01:21.07
18 July
124.86%
75 D1 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KTM Duke 200 01:21.23 0 01:21.23
20 July
125.1%
76 C2 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 01:21.53 0 01:21.53
9 July
125.57%
77 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 01:21.59 0 01:21.59
20 July
125.66%
78 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 01:21.91 0 01:21.91
23 July
126.15%
79 C3 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 01:22.21 0 01:22.21
18 July
126.61%
80 D1 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 01:22.26 0 01:22.26
12 July
126.69%
81 D1 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 01:22.41 0 01:22.41
20 July
126.92%
82 C3 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 01:22.73 0 01:22.73
11 July
127.41%
83 D2 Krasinskiy Ivan
Russia Vladivostok
Honda MSX125 Grom 01:22.94 0 01:22.94
19 July
127.74%  (D1)
84 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 01:23.30 0 01:23.30
23 July
128.29%
85 D1 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690 01:23.35 0 01:23.35
21 July
128.37%
86 D1 Perevozchikov Ivan
Russia Tomsk
Yamaha FZ25 01:23.52 0 01:23.52
18 July
128.63%
87 D1 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Kayo TS-90 01:23.59 0 01:23.59
23 July
128.74%
88 C3 Ibrakov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 01:23.62 0 01:23.62
19 July
128.78%
89 C2 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 01:24.20 0 01:24.20
21 July
129.68%
90 D1 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 01:24.45 0 01:24.45
6 July
130.06%
91 D2 Nesterova Anna
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250 01:24.78 0 01:24.78
21 July
130.57%
92 D1 Baturin Valentin
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:24.97 0 01:24.97
18 July
130.86%
93 D1 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 01:25.01 0 01:25.01
23 July
130.93%
94 D1 Morozova Nadezhda
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD 01:25.08 0 01:25.08
23 July
131.03%
95 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF 01:25.20 0 01:25.20
23 July
131.22%
96 C2 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YBR 125 01:23.89 2 01:25.89
22 July
132.28%
97 D2 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:25.98 0 01:25.98
22 July
132.42%
98 D1 Khokhlov Denis
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM SMC 690 01:24.99 1 01:25.99
19 July
132.43%
99 D1 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650 01:27.07 0 01:27.07
21 July
134.1%
100 D3 Yusupov Artur
Russia Ufa
Honda AX-1 01:27.15 0 01:27.15
12 July
134.22%  (D2)
101 D1 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 01:27.26 0 01:27.26
16 July
134.39%
102 D2 Kuznetsov Anton
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 01:27.93 0 01:27.93
23 July
135.42%
103 D4 Kuvakin Aleksey
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha MT-07 01:27.99 0 01:27.99
9 July
135.52%  (D2)
104 C3 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F 01:28.04 0 01:28.04
19 July
135.59%
105 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8S 01:28.33 0 01:28.33
23 July
136.04%
106 D1 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Triumph Street Triple 675R 01:28.52 0 01:28.52
23 July
136.33%
107 D2 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda Jazz 01:28.59 0 01:28.59
15 July
136.44%
108 C3 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 01:28.63 0 01:28.63
23 July
136.5%
109 C3 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
jawa 634 01:28.68 0 01:28.68
19 July
136.58%
110 D2 Orlov Aleksandr
Russia Tyumen`
KTM DUKE 690 R 01:29.03 0 01:29.03
22 July
137.12%
111 D1 Savin Yuriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S 01:29.16 0 01:29.16
23 July
137.32%
112 C3 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
KTM Duke 390 01:29.45 0 01:29.45
23 July
137.76%
113 C3 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 01:29.95 0 01:29.95
23 July
138.53%
114 D2 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki EX650K 01:30.46 0 01:30.46
13 July
139.32%
115 D2 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 01:31.87 0 01:31.87
23 July
141.49%
115 D3 Maslova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha R3 01:31.87 0 01:31.87
23 July
141.49%
117 D1 Kuznetsov Aleksandr
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i 01:31.94 0 01:31.94
21 July
141.6%
118 D3 Kurnikov Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-S750 01:32.16 0 01:32.16
12 July
141.94%
119 D4 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Yamaha TRX850 01:32.41 0 01:32.41
21 July
142.32%  (D3)
120 D2 Divochiy Vladimir
Russia Cherepovets
Yamaha MT-09A 01:32.59 0 01:32.59
22 July
142.6%
121 N Tukhunov Anton
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda NC700S 01:33.89 0 01:33.89
23 July
144.6%  (D3)
122 D3 Kharlov Denis
Russia Irkutsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 01:34.20 0 01:34.20
20 July
145.08%
123 D4 Lopukhov Aleksey
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha XJ6N 01:34.45 0 01:34.45
22 July
145.46%  (D3)
124 D3 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 01:34.59 0 01:34.59
20 July
145.68%
125 D3 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Russia Kstovo
BMW R1200ST 01:34.63 0 01:34.63
22 July
145.74%
126 D2 Luk`yanchuk Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Z1000SX 01:34.99 0 01:34.99
19 July
146.3%
127 N Ishchenko Dmitriy
Russia Artem
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 01:35.30 0 01:35.30
21 July
146.77%  (D3)
128 N Efimova Ekaterina
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YZF-R3 01:35.90 0 01:35.90
23 July
147.7%  (D3)
129 D3 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB750 01:36.30 0 01:36.30
16 July
148.31%
130 D4 Murzakaev Kamil`
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 Super Four 01:36.97 0 01:36.97
13 July
149.35%  (D3)
131 N Nedayvodina Nataliya
Russia Cherepovets
Yamaha FZ6N 01:37.23 0 01:37.23
22 July
149.75%  (D3)
132 D1 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850 01:37.73 0 01:37.73
22 July
150.52%
133 D3 Kravchenko Alena
Russia Sochi
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 01:43.19 0 01:43.19
23 July
158.92%
134 N Rybin Anatoliy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda NC 700S 01:47.87 0 01:47.87
16 July
166.13%
135 N Doroshenko Vsevolod
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010 01:48.77 0 01:48.77
23 July
167.52%
136 N Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R 01:52.40 0 01:52.40
21 July
173.11%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
B
01:04.93  
20 July
100%
2 Mr Miller
Russia Krasnodar
YCF Factory SP3 190 Daytona (Luci)
B
01:05.68  
23 July
101.16%
3 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
JMC 140 PRO
B
01:06.67  
23 July
102.68%
4 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
01:06.81  
11 July
102.9%
5 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
01:07.09  
20 July
103.33%
6 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
B
01:07.22  
10 July
103.53%
7 Volos Oleg
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1
B
01:07.66  
17 July
104.2%
8 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R
B
01:07.86  
23 July
104.51%
9 Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03
B
01:08.44  
23 July
105.41%
10 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Triumph Street Triple R
B
01:08.85  
10 July
106.04%
11 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
01:09.08  
23 July
106.39%
12 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
01:09.18  
11 July
106.55%
13 Strepkov Nikita
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda VTR 250
B
01:09.20  
23 July
106.58%
14 Rogovoy Maksim
Belarus Minsk
Honda CB300R
B
01:09.85  
8 July
107.58%
15 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
01:09.91  
22 July
107.67%
16 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
C1
01:10.09  
17 July
107.95%
17 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
B
01:10.19  
21 July
108.1%
18 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
B
01:10.24  
5 July
108.18%
19 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
01:10.27  
19 July
108.22%
19 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM
C1
01:10.27  
23 July
108.22%
21 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Kawasaki Ninja 400
B
01:10.31  
18 July
108.29%
22 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
B
01:10.75  
13 July
108.96%
23 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM
C1
01:10.93  
21 July
109.24%
24 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
01:11.10  
6 July
109.5%
25 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Belarus Vitebsk
KAWASAKI Z400
C1
01:11.11  
23 July
109.52%
26 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i
C2
01:11.21  
23 July
109.67  (C1)
27 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-03
B
01:11.25  
19 July
109.73%
28 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 400
C1
01:11.53  
18 July
110.16%
29 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
01:12.00  
22 July
110.89%
30 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
B
01:12.67  
22 July
111.92%
31 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
C1
01:12.89  
penalty: 1
22 July
112.26%
32 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
C1
01:13.29  
23 July
112.88%
33 Bykanov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Suzuki GSX-R750
C1
01:13.33  
23 July
112.94%
34 Luk`yanova Margarita
Russia Moskva
Honda CB300R
C1
01:13.39  
20 July
113.03%
35 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
01:13.42  
21 July
113.08%
36 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C1
01:13.84  
14 July
113.72%
37 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
01:13.95  
12 July
113.89%
38 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
C2
01:14.41  
20 July
114.6%
39 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
C2
01:14.48  
23 July
114.71%
40 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:14.52  
10 July
114.77  (C2)
41 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:14.72  
22 July
115.08%
42 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro
C2
01:14.74  
14 July
115.11%
43 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
C2
01:14.77  
23 July
115.15%
44 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C2
01:14.83  
21 July
115.25%
45 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
01:15.22  
23 July
115.85%
46 Mynóv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
KTM EXC 250
C1
01:15.26  
23 July
115.91%
47 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:15.58  
20 July
116.4%
48 Kolobkov Georgiy
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600N
C2
01:15.83  
22 July
116.79%
49 Divenkov Sergey
Russia Smolensk
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
01:16.13  
14 July
117.25%
50 Koshelev Nikita
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
C1
01:16.26  
18 July
117.45%
51 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3
C2
01:16.67  
20 July
118.08%
52 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
01:17.37  
9 July
119.16%
53 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
01:17.81  
penalty: 1
5 July
119.84%
54 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Kayo 140SM
C3
01:17.89  
23 July
119.96%
55 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE
C2
01:17.99  
23 July
120.11%
56 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C1
01:18.09  
23 July
120.27%
57 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
C1
01:18.45  
8 July
120.82%
58 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
D1
01:18.58  
17 July
121.02%
59 Nekrasova Kseniya
Belarus Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400
C3
01:18.70  
20 July
121.21%
60 Ganeev Ruslan
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
01:18.84  
14 July
121.42%
61 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C3
01:18.85  
16 July
121.44%
62 Evsikov Valeriy
Latvia Riga
HONDA CBR600 F4i
C3
01:19.00  
16 July
121.67%
63 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:19.18  
22 July
121.95%
64 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
01:19.22  
6 July
122.01%
64 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600
C3
01:19.22  
9 July
122.01%
66 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
C3
01:19.30  
22 July
122.13%
67 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650
D1
01:19.50  
22 July
122.44%
68 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
01:19.55  
18 July
122.52%
69 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
C2
01:20.02  
20 July
123.24%
70 Goncharova Alisa
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
D1
01:20.24  
21 July
123.58%
71 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000
C3
01:20.60  
11 July
124.13%
72 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CB650RA
D1
01:20.68  
22 July
124.26%
73 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
C3
01:20.77  
23 July
124.4%
74 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha SRX 400
D1
01:21.07  
18 July
124.86%
75 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KTM Duke 200
D1
01:21.23  
20 July
125.1%
76 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
C2
01:21.53  
9 July
125.57%
77 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D1
01:21.59  
20 July
125.66%
78 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
C2
01:21.91  
23 July
126.15%
79 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
C3
01:22.21  
18 July
126.61%
80 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D1
01:22.26  
12 July
126.69%
81 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
D1
01:22.41  
20 July
126.92%
82 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
C3
01:22.73  
11 July
127.41%
83 Krasinskiy Ivan
Russia Vladivostok
Honda MSX125 Grom
D2
01:22.94  
19 July
127.74  (D1)
84 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
01:23.30  
23 July
128.29%
85 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690
D1
01:23.35  
21 July
128.37%
86 Perevozchikov Ivan
Russia Tomsk
Yamaha FZ25
D1
01:23.52  
18 July
128.63%
87 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Kayo TS-90
D1
01:23.59  
23 July
128.74%
88 Ibrakov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
C3
01:23.62  
19 July
128.78%
89 Orlov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C2
01:24.20  
21 July
129.68%
90 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
D1
01:24.45  
6 July
130.06%
91 Nesterova Anna
Russia Moskva
Honda VTR250
D2
01:24.78  
21 July
130.57%
92 Baturin Valentin
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D1
01:24.97  
18 July
130.86%
93 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
D1
01:25.01  
23 July
130.93%
94 Morozova Nadezhda
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD
D1
01:25.08  
23 July
131.03%
95 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB400 SF
D1
01:25.20  
23 July
131.22%
96 Buchkov Artem
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YBR 125
C2
01:25.89  
penalty: 2
22 July
132.28%
97 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D2
01:25.98  
22 July
132.42%
98 Khokhlov Denis
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM SMC 690
D1
01:25.99  
penalty: 1
19 July
132.43%
99 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650
D1
01:27.07  
21 July
134.1%
100 Yusupov Artur
Russia Ufa
Honda AX-1
D3
01:27.15  
12 July
134.22  (D2)
101 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
D1
01:27.26  
16 July
134.39%
102 Kuznetsov Anton
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
D2
01:27.93  
23 July
135.42%
103 Kuvakin Aleksey
Russia Vladivostok
Yamaha MT-07
D4
01:27.99  
9 July
135.52  (D2)
104 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F
C3
01:28.04  
19 July
135.59%
105 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8S
D1
01:28.33  
23 July
136.04%
106 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Triumph Street Triple 675R
D1
01:28.52  
23 July
136.33%
107 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda Jazz
D2
01:28.59  
15 July
136.44%
108 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
C3
01:28.63  
23 July
136.5%
109 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
jawa 634
C3
01:28.68  
19 July
136.58%
110 Orlov Aleksandr
Russia Tyumen`
KTM DUKE 690 R
D2
01:29.03  
22 July
137.12%
111 Savin Yuriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
01:29.16  
23 July
137.32%
112 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
KTM Duke 390
C3
01:29.45  
23 July
137.76%
113 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
C3
01:29.95  
23 July
138.53%
114 Kornyshev Pavel
Belarus Vitebsk
Kawasaki EX650K
D2
01:30.46  
13 July
139.32%
115 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D2
01:31.87  
23 July
141.49%
115 Maslova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha R3
D3
01:31.87  
23 July
141.49%
117 Kuznetsov Aleksandr
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
01:31.94  
21 July
141.6%
118 Kurnikov Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-S750
D3
01:32.16  
12 July
141.94%
119 Latnikov Ivan
Russia Tyumen`
Yamaha TRX850
D4
01:32.41  
21 July
142.32  (D3)
120 Divochiy Vladimir
Russia Cherepovets
Yamaha MT-09A
D2
01:32.59  
22 July
142.6%
121 Tukhunov Anton
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda NC700S
N
01:33.89  
23 July
144.6  (D3)
122 Kharlov Denis
Russia Irkutsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D3
01:34.20  
20 July
145.08%
123 Lopukhov Aleksey
Russia Kstovo
Yamaha XJ6N
D4
01:34.45  
22 July
145.46  (D3)
124 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D3
01:34.59  
20 July
145.68%
125 Lopukhov Dmitriy
Russia Kstovo
BMW R1200ST
D3
01:34.63  
22 July
145.74%
126 Luk`yanchuk Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Z1000SX
D2
01:34.99  
19 July
146.3%
127 Ishchenko Dmitriy
Russia Artem
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
N
01:35.30  
21 July
146.77  (D3)
128 Efimova Ekaterina
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Yamaha YZF-R3
N
01:35.90  
23 July
147.7  (D3)
129 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB750
D3
01:36.30  
16 July
148.31%
130 Murzakaev Kamil`
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 Super Four
D4
01:36.97  
13 July
149.35  (D3)
131 Nedayvodina Nataliya
Russia Cherepovets
Yamaha FZ6N
N
01:37.23  
22 July
149.75  (D3)
132 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850
D1
01:37.73  
22 July
150.52%
133 Kravchenko Alena
Russia Sochi
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D3
01:43.19  
23 July
158.92%
134 Rybin Anatoliy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda NC 700S
N
01:47.87  
16 July
166.13%
135 Doroshenko Vsevolod
Russia Vladivostok
KXD 010
N
01:48.77  
23 July
167.52%
136 Smolenskaya Ol`ga
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Ninja 250R
N
01:52.40  
21 July
173.11%