Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 1

Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 2
Gymkhana GP 2023

Gymkhana GP 2023: stage 1 Past stage

Gymkhana GP is a moto gymkhana remote competition. To participate, you need to drive a certain track, remove the result on video and send it to us through the site. 

Attention! Electronic telemetry is mandatory from this year. Time results, that caught on mobile phone, manual chronograph or superimposed in video editors will not be accepted. After a complete stop at the finish gate, the participant must record the result on the camera without interrupting the video.

Start of acceptance of results: 08.05.2023, 08:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Ending of acceptance of results: 29.05.2023, 00:00 (Moscow, UTC +3)
Summing-up: 29.05.2023
Competition class: B
See the course map
Reference course time: 00:33.34
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:35.00
B
105%
00:00.00
00:35.00
C1
110%
00:35.01
00:36.67
C2
115%
00:36.68
00:38.33
C3
120%
00:38.34
00:40.00
D1
130%
00:40.01
00:43.34
D2
140%
00:43.35
00:46.67
D3
150%
00:46.68
00:50.00
D4
160%
00:50.01
00:53.34
N
> 160%
00:53.35
59:59.59
 
 
 
Amount of participants: 190
For looking the progress press on time
— new result
— improved result
1 B Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing 00:33.34 0 00:33.34
27 May
100%
2 B Miller Stanislav
Russia Gelendzhik
YCF Factory SP3 190 Daytona (Luci) 00:33.49 0 00:33.49
28 May
100.45%
3 B Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:33.75 0 00:33.75
28 May
101.23%
4 B Zhogin Vasiliy
Russia Vidnoe
KAYO GP 1 E 00:33.81 0 00:33.81
14 May
101.41%
5 B Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:34.13 0 00:34.13
28 May
102.37%
5 B Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R 00:34.13 0 00:34.13
28 May
102.37%
7 B Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:34.17 0 00:34.17
28 May
102.49%
8 B Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:34.34 0 00:34.34
28 May
103%
9 B Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
JMC 140 PRO 00:34.61 0 00:34.61
18 May
103.81%
10 B Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i 00:34.66 0 00:34.66
27 May
103.96%
11 B Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Triumph Street Triple R 00:34.70 0 00:34.70
22 May
104.08%
12 B Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR 00:34.79 0 00:34.79
17 May
104.35%
13 B Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 00:34.97 0 00:34.97
20 May
104.89%
14 B Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo GP-1 00:34.99 0 00:34.99
27 May
104.95%
15 C1 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 00:35.11 0 00:35.11
27 May
105.31%
16 B Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250 00:35.24 0 00:35.24
25 May
105.7%
17 B Rogovoy Maksim MJT
Minsk
Unknown Unknown 00:35.26 0 00:35.26
25 May
105.76%
18 C1 Dragin Roman
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha MT-07 00:35.27 0 00:35.27
18 May
105.79%
19 B Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250 00:35.30 0 00:35.30
28 May
105.88%
20 B Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-03 00:35.40 0 00:35.40
28 May
106.18%
21 C1 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160 00:35.44 0 00:35.44
22 May
106.3%
22 B Korotin Aleksey
Russia Samara
Honda VTR250 00:35.71 0 00:35.71
25 May
107.11%
23 B Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000 00:35.80 0 00:35.80
27 May
107.38%
24 B Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675 00:35.86 0 00:35.86
19 May
107.56%
25 C1 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i 00:35.98 0 00:35.98
28 May
107.92%
26 B Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450 00:36.04 0 00:36.04
25 May
108.1%
27 B Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R 00:36.13 0 00:36.13
28 May
108.37%
28 C1 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250 00:36.23 0 00:36.23
24 May
108.67%
29 C1 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i 00:36.25 0 00:36.25
28 May
108.73%
30 C3 Zaytsev Anton
Russia Moskva
Kayo Sm 160 00:36.61 0 00:36.61
22 May
109.81%  (C1)
31 C2 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250 00:36.65 0 00:36.65
26 May
109.93%  (C1)
32 C1 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA 00:36.68 0 00:36.68
26 May
110.02%
33 C3 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750 00:36.83 0 00:36.83
28 May
110.47%  (C2)
34 B Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 00:36.87 0 00:36.87
25 May
110.59%
35 D1 Shemetov Andrey
Russia Vladivostok
Honda SL-230 00:36.93 0 00:36.93
28 May
110.77%  (C2)
36 C2 Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03 00:37.28 0 00:37.28
28 May
111.82%
37 C1 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 400 00:37.33 0 00:37.33
27 May
111.97%
38 C1 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 00:37.36 0 00:37.36
26 May
112.06%
39 C1 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R 00:37.49 0 00:37.49
24 May
112.45%
40 C1 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM 00:37.59 0 00:37.59
27 May
112.75%
41 C2 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i 00:37.64 0 00:37.64
20 May
112.9%
42 C1 Zhivchikov Mikhail MJT
Minsk
Minsk SCR 250 00:37.66 0 00:37.66
28 May
112.96%
43 D1 Ishchenko Vladislav
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:37.73 0 00:37.73
22 May
113.17%  (C2)
44 C2 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM 00:37.76 0 00:37.76
20 May
113.26%
44 C1 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:37.76 0 00:37.76
25 May
113.26%
46 C2 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i 00:37.79 0 00:37.79
22 May
113.35%
47 C1 Luk`yanova Margarita MJT
Russia Moskva
Honda CB300R 00:37.81 0 00:37.81
19 May
113.41%
48 C1 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250 00:37.84 0 00:37.84
28 May
113.5%
49 C2 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet 00:37.86 0 00:37.86
22 May
113.56%
50 C1 Bykanov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250 00:37.91 0 00:37.91
28 May
113.71%
51 C2 Maksimov Roman
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 00:38.12 0 00:38.12
27 May
114.34%
51 C2 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary 00:38.12 0 00:38.12
28 May
114.34%
53 C1 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f 00:38.24 0 00:38.24
22 May
114.7%
54 D1 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro 00:38.28 0 00:38.28
28 May
114.82%  (C2)
55 C2 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R 00:38.36 0 00:38.36
28 May
115.06%
56 D1 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 00:38.40 0 00:38.40
25 May
115.18%  (C3)
57 C2 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:38.53 0 00:38.53
27 May
115.57%
58 C3 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250 00:38.78 0 00:38.78
26 May
116.32%
59 C3 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
Husqvarna FE 350 00:38.79 0 00:38.79
28 May
116.35%
60 C3 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390 00:38.83 0 00:38.83
19 May
116.47%
61 C3 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 00:38.85 0 00:38.85
28 May
116.53%
62 C2 Moroz Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 00:38.91 0 00:38.91
27 May
116.71%
63 C2 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650 00:38.93 0 00:38.93
27 May
116.77%
64 C2 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3 00:38.94 0 00:38.94
28 May
116.8%
65 C3 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390 00:38.96 0 00:38.96
27 May
116.86%
66 C2 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 00:38.98 0 00:38.98
25 May
116.92%
66 C2 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:38.98 0 00:38.98
26 May
116.92%
68 C3 Kolobkov Georgiy
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600N 00:39.15 0 00:39.15
22 May
117.43%
69 C2 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Z650 00:39.18 0 00:39.18
27 May
117.52%
70 C2 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CRF450R 00:39.28 0 00:39.28
16 May
117.82%
70 C2 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X 00:39.28 0 00:39.28
28 May
117.82%
72 D2 Shatalov Sergey
Russia Moskva
YCF SUPERMOTO F190 00:39.30 0 00:39.30
27 May
117.88%  (C3)
73 N Novikov Kirill
Russia Sochi
Kawasaki Z750R 00:39.32 0 00:39.32
28 May
117.94%  (C3)
74 C2 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R600 00:39.33 0 00:39.33
18 May
117.97%
75 C2 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 00:38.40 1 00:39.40
28 May
118.18%
76 D3 Ermishin Aleksey
Russia Lipetsk
K2R PF-R 160 00:39.66 0 00:39.66
28 May
118.96%  (C3)
77 C3 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S 00:39.81 0 00:39.81
25 May
119.41%
78 C3 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 00:39.86 0 00:39.86
28 May
119.56%
79 D1 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Kayo 140SM 00:39.88 0 00:39.88
28 May
119.62%  (C3)
80 C3 Kolganov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB-1 00:39.97 0 00:39.97
14 May
119.89%
81 C2 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:40.13 0 00:40.13
21 May
120.37%
82 D1 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha SRX 400 00:40.15 0 00:40.15
27 May
120.43%
83 D1 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 00:40.18 0 00:40.18
22 May
120.52%
84 D1 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400 00:40.22 0 00:40.22
28 May
120.64%
85 D1 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
KTM Duke 390 00:40.36 0 00:40.36
28 May
121.06%
86 D2 Kirr444 .
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Z1000 00:40.43 0 00:40.43
18 May
121.27%  (D1)
86 C3 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA 00:40.43 0 00:40.43
25 May
121.27%
88 D1 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 00:40.47 0 00:40.47
27 May
121.39%
89 D1 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000 00:40.55 0 00:40.55
27 May
121.63%
90 D1 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900 00:40.59 0 00:40.59
27 May
121.75%
91 D1 Pimnev Nikita
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB1000R 00:40.61 0 00:40.61
28 May
121.81%
92 D1 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 00:40.76 0 00:40.76
21 May
122.26%
93 C2 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx 00:40.84 0 00:40.84
28 May
122.5%
94 C1 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R 00:40.86 0 00:40.86
13 May
122.56%
94 D1 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 00:40.86 0 00:40.86
25 May
122.56%
96 D1 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda Bros 650 00:40.93 0 00:40.93
23 May
122.77%
97 D2 Bykov Nikita
Russia Moskva
Yamaha XSR 155 00:40.95 0 00:40.95
14 May
122.83%  (D1)
98 C2 Oplov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A 00:41.02 0 00:41.02
13 May
123.04%
99 C3 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 00:41.06 0 00:41.06
25 May
123.16%
100 D1 Kolomiichenko Andrii
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR500RA 00:41.12 0 00:41.12
14 May
123.34%
101 D1 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S 00:41.14 0 00:41.14
24 May
123.4%
102 C3 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA 00:41.29 0 00:41.29
28 May
123.85%
103 D1 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5 00:41.31 0 00:41.31
17 May
123.91%
103 C3 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD 00:41.31 0 00:41.31
28 May
123.91%
105 D1 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400 00:41.39 0 00:41.39
27 May
124.15%
105 D1 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Triumph Street Triple 675R 00:41.39 0 00:41.39
28 May
124.15%
107 D2 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:41.42 0 00:41.42
24 May
124.24%  (D1)
108 D1 Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Honda VFR750F 00:41.43 0 00:41.43
28 May
124.27%
109 D1 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650 00:41.61 0 00:41.61
27 May
124.81%
110 C3 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650 00:41.72 0 00:41.72
21 May
125.13%
111 C3 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX 00:41.89 0 00:41.89
16 May
125.64%
111 C3 Nekrasova Kseniya MJT
Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400 00:41.89 0 00:41.89
14 May
125.64%
113 C3 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F 00:42.01 0 00:42.01
17 May
126%
114 D1 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N 00:42.06 0 00:42.06
27 May
126.15%
115 D1 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 00:42.23 0 00:42.23
18 May
126.66%
116 D1 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750 00:42.27 0 00:42.27
28 May
126.78%
117 D2 Yakubov Mark
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-10 SP 00:42.37 0 00:42.37
22 May
127.08%  (D1)
118 D2 Kostenko Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
ABM Msx-125 00:42.44 0 00:42.44
26 May
127.29%  (D1)
119 C3 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT 00:42.71 0 00:42.71
27 May
128.1%
120 C3 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R 00:42.73 0 00:42.73
28 May
128.16%
121 N Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690 00:42.76 0 00:42.76
28 May
128.25%  (D1)
122 D2 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650 00:42.77 0 00:42.77
18 May
128.28%  (D1)
123 D1 Serov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
Voge 300r 00:42.87 0 00:42.87
20 May
128.58%
124 D2 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Kayo TS-90 00:42.93 0 00:42.93
28 May
128.76%  (D1)
125 D1 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400 00:42.95 0 00:42.95
24 May
128.82%
125 C3 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR 250 00:42.95 0 00:42.95
25 May
128.82%
127 D3 Kostenko Daniil
Russia Tver`
Motoland CRF125 SM 00:43.02 0 00:43.02
23 May
129.03%  (D1)
128 D1 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Bryansk
SYM WOLF T2 00:43.05 0 00:43.05
14 May
129.12%
129 D1 Khokhlov Denis
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM SMC 690 00:43.08 0 00:43.08
28 May
129.21%
130 D2 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250 00:43.23 0 00:43.23
22 May
129.66%  (D1)
131 D4 Ibrakov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07 00:43.41 0 00:43.41
16 May
130.2%  (D2)
132 D2 Khaybullin Dmitriy
Kazakhstan Shymkent
Honda CBR600F4i 00:43.42 0 00:43.42
28 May
130.23%
133 D2 Dyukarev Prokhor
Russia Tver`
BSE EVO 110 00:43.64 0 00:43.64
25 May
130.89%
134 D2 Polukhin Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
KTM Duke 200 00:43.71 0 00:43.71
28 May
131.1%
135 N Prosin Pavel
Russia Kaliningrad
kawasaki er4 00:43.72 0 00:43.72
24 May
131.13%  (D2)
136 D3 Morozova Nadezhda
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD 00:43.81 0 00:43.81
28 May
131.4%  (D2)
137 D1 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i 00:43.90 0 00:43.90
24 May
131.67%
138 D2 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KTM Duke 200 00:43.94 0 00:43.94
21 May
131.79%
139 D2 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CB650RA 00:44.03 0 00:44.03
27 May
132.06%
140 C3 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600 00:44.07 0 00:44.07
20 May
132.18%
141 D2 Bulatov Il`ya
Russia Tyumen`
KTM Duke 200 00:44.19 0 00:44.19
26 May
132.54%
142 D1 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Ducati Multistrada 1000 DS 00:44.22 0 00:44.22
25 May
132.63%
143 N Zadykhin Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB400 Super Four 00:44.28 0 00:44.28
24 May
132.81%  (D2)
144 D2 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM 00:44.35 0 00:44.35
27 May
133.02%
145 N Kuznetsov Anton
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250 00:44.40 0 00:44.40
24 May
133.17%  (D2)
146 D1 Savin Yuriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S 00:44.64 0 00:44.64
24 May
133.89%
147 D3 Golombievskaya Irina
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB750 00:45.50 0 00:45.50
27 May
136.47%  (D2)
148 D1 Shalychev Vitaliy
Russia Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800 00:45.58 0 00:45.58
25 May
136.71%
149 D3 Morozova Elizaveta
Vitebsk
Honda CB600S Hornet 00:45.77 0 00:45.77
21 May
137.28%  (D2)
150 D2 Komarov Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda NC750X 00:45.78 0 00:45.78
24 May
137.31%
151 D2 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda Jazz 00:45.94 0 00:45.94
28 May
137.79%
152 D2 Khakhalev Evgeniy
Russia Volgograd
Patron Yingang Taker 250 00:46.00 0 00:46.00
25 May
137.97%
153 D3 Chernov Denis
Russia Tver`
Bajaj Avenger 220 Cruise 00:46.15 0 00:46.15
25 May
138.42%  (D2)
154 D1 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf 00:46.29 0 00:46.29
25 May
138.84%
155 D2 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 00:46.57 0 00:46.57
27 May
139.68%
156 N Orlov Aleksandr
Russia Tyumen`
KTM DUKE 690 R 00:46.62 0 00:46.62
27 May
139.83%  (D2)
157 D3 Spiridonov Aleksandr
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400SFV-2 00:46.67 0 00:46.67
28 May
139.98%  (D2)
158 D2 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S 00:46.82 0 00:46.82
28 May
140.43%
159 N Dyukarev Grigoriy
Russia Tver`
Voge 300r 00:46.84 0 00:46.84
25 May
140.49%  (D3)
160 N Maslova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha R3 00:46.86 0 00:46.86
25 May
140.55%  (D3)
161 D1 Lotarev Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FJR1300 00:46.87 0 00:46.87
16 May
140.58%
162 N Egorov Maksim
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR 600F4 00:46.99 0 00:46.99
27 May
140.94%  (D3)
163 N Parshin Dmitriy
Kazakhstan Shymkent
Yamaha FZ8S 00:47.11 0 00:47.11
28 May
141.3%  (D3)
164 D2 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR1000RR 00:47.25 0 00:47.25
21 May
141.72%
165 D3 Baduev Nikolay
Russia Irkutsk
Kawasaki Ninja 400R 00:47.27 0 00:47.27
22 May
141.78%
166 N Baturin Valentin
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:47.28 0 00:47.28
27 May
141.81%  (D3)
167 D2 Mokhanev Kirill
Russia Lipetsk
Bajaj Dominar 400 00:44.29 3 00:47.29
27 May
141.84%
168 N Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250 00:47.32 0 00:47.32
28 May
141.93%  (D3)
169 D1 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850 00:47.52 0 00:47.52
26 May
142.53%
170 D2 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
BMW R1250 GS 00:47.67 0 00:47.67
28 May
142.98%
171 D2 Semenyuk Mikhail
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha XJ900S 00:47.75 0 00:47.75
28 May
143.22%
172 D3 Kirova Svetlana
Russia Novosibirsk
Kayo GP1-SM 160 00:45.18 3 00:48.18
28 May
144.51%
173 D3 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB750 00:48.77 0 00:48.77
27 May
146.28%
174 D4 Tel`nov Konstantin
Russia Irkutsk
Racer Ranger RC300-GY8 00:48.86 0 00:48.86
23 May
146.55%  (D3)
175 D3 Mirolyubov Maksim
Russia Pionerskiy
Kawasaki Z250 C 00:49.60 0 00:49.60
27 May
148.77%
176 N Kukhterin Viktor
Russia Irkutsk
Супер соко TS MAX TS 00:49.63 0 00:49.63
18 May
148.86%  (D3)
177 N Lunev Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF 00:49.77 0 00:49.77
24 May
149.28%  (D3)
178 D4 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki VN900 Vulkan Custom 00:49.84 0 00:49.84
21 May
149.49%  (D3)
179 N Kharlov Denis
Russia Irkutsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 00:49.95 0 00:49.95
18 May
149.82%  (D3)
180 D4 Vaulin Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400 00:50.32 0 00:50.32
28 May
150.93%
181 D3 Zhubatyrov Ermek
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha FJR1300AE 00:50.34 0 00:50.34
28 May
150.99%
182 N Nogina Tat`yana
Russia Tyumen`
Kawasaki Ninja 400R 00:50.79 0 00:50.79
26 May
152.34%  (D4)
183 D3 Makoveev Stanislav
Vitebsk
Honda VT1100C2 Shadow Sabre 00:50.81 0 00:50.81
13 May
152.4%
184 N Kalachuk Andrey
Russia Irkutsk
BMW R 1200 GSA 00:51.66 0 00:51.66
25 May
154.95%  (D4)
185 N Khokhlov Sergey
Russia Bryansk
Yamaha FZS 600 00:51.75 0 00:51.75
14 May
155.22%  (D4)
186 N Papkov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit 00:52.20 0 00:52.20
27 May
156.57%  (D4)
187 N Bazhenov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSR 600A 00:53.46 0 00:53.46
27 May
160.35%
188 N Krylova Vasilisa
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Kawasaki Ninja 300 00:54.35 0 00:54.35
27 May
163.02%
189 N Doroshenko Vsevolod
Russia Vladivostok
KDX 010 00:56.03 0 00:56.03
28 May
168.06%
190 N Salybaev Kayyrzhan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200 00:59.05 0 00:59.05
24 May
177.11%
Place Participant Time Rating
1 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Russia Chelyabinsk
Gas Gas EC 300 Racing
B
00:33.34  
27 May
100%
2 Miller Stanislav
Russia Gelendzhik
YCF Factory SP3 190 Daytona (Luci)
B
00:33.49  
28 May
100.45%
3 Sizyakin (Yurich) Grigoriy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:33.75  
28 May
101.23%
4 Zhogin Vasiliy
Russia Vidnoe
KAYO GP 1 E
B
00:33.81  
14 May
101.41%
5 Babenko Andrey
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:34.13  
28 May
102.37%
5 Nikitin Semen
Russia Krasnodar
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:34.13  
28 May
102.37%
7 Tkachenko Aleksey
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:34.17  
28 May
102.49%
8 Zubkov Aleksandr
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:34.34  
28 May
103%
9 Chernyshev Egor
Russia Ekaterinburg
JMC 140 PRO
B
00:34.61  
18 May
103.81%
10 Galustov Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600F4i
B
00:34.66  
27 May
103.96%
11 Novikov Pavel
Russia Smolensk
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:34.70  
22 May
104.08%
12 Sadov Igor`
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph STR
B
00:34.79  
17 May
104.35%
13 Timofeev Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
00:34.97  
20 May
104.89%
14 Volos Oleg
Russia Dzerzhinskiy
Kayo GP-1
B
00:34.99  
27 May
104.95%
15 Kozlov Ivan
Russia Ryazan`
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
C1
00:35.11  
27 May
105.31%
16 Astvatsatur`yan Artem
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda VTR250
B
00:35.24  
25 May
105.7%
17 Rogovoy Maksim MJT
Minsk
Unknown Unknown
B
00:35.26  
25 May
105.76%
18 Dragin Roman
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Yamaha MT-07
C1
00:35.27  
18 May
105.79%
19 Semizarov (Skv@ZnyaK~) Sergey
Russia Ryazan`
Honda VTR250
B
00:35.30  
28 May
105.88%
20 Simdyankin Gleb
Russia Smolensk
Yamaha MT-03
B
00:35.40  
28 May
106.18%
21 Filippov Pavel
Russia Moskva
KAYO GP-1-SM YX160
C1
00:35.44  
22 May
106.3%
22 Korotin Aleksey
Russia Samara
Honda VTR250
B
00:35.71  
25 May
107.11%
23 Mikhet Anton
Minsk
Suzuki GSX-R1000
B
00:35.80  
27 May
107.38%
24 Savchenko Aleksandr alekssaff
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple 675
B
00:35.86  
19 May
107.56%
25 Tsaplin Yuriy Starshiy
Russia Voronezh
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:35.98  
28 May
107.92%
26 Sidel`nikov Viktor
Russia Mikhnevo
Stels 450
B
00:36.04  
25 May
108.1%
27 Andreev Aleksey
Latvia Riga
Triumph Street Triple R
B
00:36.13  
28 May
108.37%
28 Makarov Konstantin
Russia Kazan`
Honda VTR250
C1
00:36.23  
24 May
108.67%
29 Safonov Dmitriy
Russia Smolensk
Honda CBR600F4i
C1
00:36.25  
28 May
108.73%
30 Zaytsev Anton
Russia Moskva
Kayo Sm 160
C3
00:36.61  
22 May
109.81  (C1)
31 Kalin Artur (Archie)
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR250
C2
00:36.65  
26 May
109.93  (C1)
32 Osadchiy Andrey
Russia Sankt-Peterburg
Honda CBR600RRA
C1
00:36.68  
26 May
110.02%
33 Osipov Yuriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Сузуки Gsx-r750
C3
00:36.83  
28 May
110.47  (C2)
34 Vlaskin Andrey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
B
00:36.87  
25 May
110.59%
35 Shemetov Andrey
Russia Vladivostok
Honda SL-230
D1
00:36.93  
28 May
110.77  (C2)
36 Sirotenko Vladislav
Russia Krasnodar
Yamaha MT-03
C2
00:37.28  
28 May
111.82%
37 El`fimov Aleksey
Russia Moskva
Kawasaki Ninja 400
C1
00:37.33  
27 May
111.97%
38 OLEGON 18 Ekb
Russia Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
C1
00:37.36  
26 May
112.06%
39 Rizokhon Sergey
Russia Penza
Honda NSR 250R
C1
00:37.49  
24 May
112.45%
40 Lavrent`ev Oleg
Russia Chelyabinsk
Kayo GP1 SM
C1
00:37.59  
27 May
112.75%
41 Tolpinskiy Evgeniy
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Honda CBR600 F4i
C2
00:37.64  
20 May
112.9%
42 Zhivchikov Mikhail MJT
Minsk
Minsk SCR 250
C1
00:37.66  
28 May
112.96%
43 Ishchenko Vladislav
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D1
00:37.73  
22 May
113.17  (C2)
44 Udalov Andrey
Russia Ryazan`
Kayo GP1 SM
C2
00:37.76  
20 May
113.26%
44 Maksimov Dmitriy
Russia Kazan`
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:37.76  
25 May
113.26%
46 Kholstinin Vadim
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:37.79  
22 May
113.35%
47 Luk`yanova Margarita MJT
Russia Moskva
Honda CB300R
C1
00:37.81  
19 May
113.41%
48 Amirov Tolegen
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR250
C1
00:37.84  
28 May
113.5%
49 Karpenko Maksim (Ghost)
Russia Voronezh
Honda CB600F Hornet
C2
00:37.86  
22 May
113.56%
50 Bykanov Dmitriy
Russia Krasnodar
Honda VTR250
C1
00:37.91  
28 May
113.71%
51 Maksimov Roman
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
C2
00:38.12  
27 May
114.34%
51 Rudchenko Aleksey
Russia Novosibirsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 20th Anniversary
C2
00:38.12  
28 May
114.34%
53 Shcheglov Aleksandr
Vitebsk
Kawasaki ER-6f
C1
00:38.24  
22 May
114.7%
54 Filimonov Efim
Russia Seversk
BSE Electro
D1
00:38.28  
28 May
114.82  (C2)
55 Abel`yanov Valeriy
Estonia Tallinn
Honda CB1000R
C2
00:38.36  
28 May
115.06%
56 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200
D1
00:38.40  
25 May
115.18  (C3)
57 Komarov Andrey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:38.53  
27 May
115.57%
58 Antonievskiy Vitaliy
Russia Nakhodka
Honda VTR 250
C3
00:38.78  
26 May
116.32%
59 Krutiks Dmitrijs
Latvia Riga
Husqvarna FE 350
C3
00:38.79  
28 May
116.35%
60 Eliseeva Ul`yana
Russia Smolensk
KTM Duke 390
C3
00:38.83  
19 May
116.47%
61 Kozlovskiy Evgeniy
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
C3
00:38.85  
28 May
116.53%
62 Moroz Pavel
Russia Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
C2
00:38.91  
27 May
116.71%
63 Maksimova Anastasiya
Russia Samara
Kawasaki Z650
C2
00:38.93  
27 May
116.77%
64 Rodyukov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
HONDA CB400 Super Four HyperVtec Spec 3
C2
00:38.94  
28 May
116.8%
65 Tolstov Anton
Russia Moskva
KTM Duke 390
C3
00:38.96  
27 May
116.86%
66 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Russia Chelyabinsk
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
C2
00:38.98  
25 May
116.92%
66 Kibalyuk Vyacheslav (Savely)
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
C2
00:38.98  
26 May
116.92%
68 Kolobkov Georgiy
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600N
C3
00:39.15  
22 May
117.43%
69 Baimukhametov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Z650
C2
00:39.18  
27 May
117.52%
70 MynOv Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CRF450R
C2
00:39.28  
16 May
117.82%
70 Balobanov Evgeniy
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha WR250 X
C2
00:39.28  
28 May
117.82%
72 Shatalov Sergey
Russia Moskva
YCF SUPERMOTO F190
D2
00:39.30  
27 May
117.88  (C3)
73 Novikov Kirill
Russia Sochi
Kawasaki Z750R
N
00:39.32  
28 May
117.94  (C3)
74 Sesin Dmitriy
Russia Lipetsk
Suzuki GSX-R600
C2
00:39.33  
18 May
117.97%
75 Kozhabekov Aslan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
C2
00:39.40  
penalty: 1
28 May
118.18%
76 Ermishin Aleksey
Russia Lipetsk
K2R PF-R 160
D3
00:39.66  
28 May
118.96  (C3)
77 Nemchinov Nikolay
Russia Tver`
Yamaha XJ600S
C3
00:39.81  
25 May
119.41%
78 Lushkin Boris
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
C3
00:39.86  
28 May
119.56%
79 Zhitelev Dmitriy
Russia Novosibirsk
Kayo 140SM
D1
00:39.88  
28 May
119.62  (C3)
80 Kolganov Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB-1
C3
00:39.97  
14 May
119.89%
81 Chelnokov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
00:40.13  
21 May
120.37%
82 Kuz`min Nikita
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha SRX 400
D1
00:40.15  
27 May
120.43%
83 Nikita Nikishev
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D1
00:40.18  
22 May
120.52%
84 Mokeev Il`ya
Russia Sochi
KAWASAKI Z400
D1
00:40.22  
28 May
120.64%
85 Roor Mariya
Russia Krasnogorsk
KTM Duke 390
D1
00:40.36  
28 May
121.06%
86 Kirr444 .
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Z1000
D2
00:40.43  
18 May
121.27  (D1)
86 Titarenko Dmitriy
Russia Chelyabinsk
Yamaha XJ6FA
C3
00:40.43  
25 May
121.27%
88 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
00:40.47  
27 May
121.39%
89 Davletov Il`mir
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki Ninja 1000
D1
00:40.55  
27 May
121.63%
90 Shishkin Konstantin
Russia Kaliningrad
Kawasaki Z900
D1
00:40.59  
27 May
121.75%
91 Pimnev Nikita
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB1000R
D1
00:40.61  
28 May
121.81%
92 Ermakov Anatoliy
Russia Balashikha
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D1
00:40.76  
21 May
122.26%
93 Timoshkin Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Motoland alpha rx
C2
00:40.84  
28 May
122.5%
94 Kirsanov Anton
Russia Ul`yanovsk
BMW F 800 R
C1
00:40.86  
13 May
122.56%
94 Safarova Alya
Russia Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D1
00:40.86  
25 May
122.56%
96 Gyrdymov Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda Bros 650
D1
00:40.93  
23 May
122.77%
97 Bykov Nikita
Russia Moskva
Yamaha XSR 155
D2
00:40.95  
14 May
122.83  (D1)
98 Oplov Fedor
Russia Ekaterinburg
Racer PANTHER RC250GY-C2A
C2
00:41.02  
13 May
123.04%
99 Koledova Natal`ya
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
C3
00:41.06  
25 May
123.16%
100 Kolomiichenko Andrii
Ukraine Kiev
Honda CBR500RA
D1
00:41.12  
14 May
123.34%
101 Blinov Dmitriy
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
00:41.14  
24 May
123.4%
102 Buzin Denis
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ6SA
C3
00:41.29  
28 May
123.85%
103 Shingarev Vitaliy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Lifan LF200GY-5
D1
00:41.31  
17 May
123.91%
103 Bocharov Aleksandr
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 200 DD
C3
00:41.31  
28 May
123.91%
105 Mansurov Dmitriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Bajaj Dominar 400
D1
00:41.39  
27 May
124.15%
105 Abylay Mansur
Kazakhstan Astana
Triumph Street Triple 675R
D1
00:41.39  
28 May
124.15%
107 Flik Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
D2
00:41.42  
24 May
124.24  (D1)
108 Sergeev Sergey
Russia Tver`
Honda VFR750F
D1
00:41.43  
28 May
124.27%
109 Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Russia Kerch`
Honda Bros 650
D1
00:41.61  
27 May
124.81%
110 Kolindra Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Suzuki SV650
C3
00:41.72  
21 May
125.13%
111 Balan Evgeniy
Vitebsk
Kawasaki Z1000SX
C3
00:41.89  
16 May
125.64%
111 Nekrasova Kseniya MJT
Minsk
KAWASAKI Z400
C3
00:41.89  
14 May
125.64%
113 Kirillov Evgeniy
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CB900F
C3
00:42.01  
17 May
126%
114 Razumeyko Aleksandr
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Yamaha FZ8N
D1
00:42.06  
27 May
126.15%
115 Veklich Aleksandr
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
D1
00:42.23  
18 May
126.66%
116 Rychkov Aleksey
Russia Kaliningrad
Yamaha Virago XV 750
D1
00:42.27  
28 May
126.78%
117 Yakubov Mark
Russia Moskva
Yamaha MT-10 SP
D2
00:42.37  
22 May
127.08  (D1)
118 Kostenko Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
ABM Msx-125
D2
00:42.44  
26 May
127.29  (D1)
119 Chernikin Mikhail
Russia Ekaterinburg
BMW R 1150 RT
C3
00:42.71  
27 May
128.1%
120 Vezhdenetskiy Mikhail
Russia Rostov-na-Donu
Triumph Street Triple R
C3
00:42.73  
28 May
128.16%
121 Novak Aleksey
Russia Tyumen`
KTM SMC 690
N
00:42.76  
28 May
128.25  (D1)
122 Beletskiy Valeriy
Russia Tyumen`
Honda Bros 650
D2
00:42.77  
18 May
128.28  (D1)
123 Serov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
Voge 300r
D1
00:42.87  
20 May
128.58%
124 Lasyukov Vladimir
Russia Vladivostok
Kayo TS-90
D2
00:42.93  
28 May
128.76  (D1)
125 Rabchevskiy Anton
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda CB400
D1
00:42.95  
24 May
128.82%
125 Motova Tokat
Russia Volgograd
Honda VTR 250
C3
00:42.95  
25 May
128.82%
127 Kostenko Daniil
Russia Tver`
Motoland CRF125 SM
D3
00:43.02  
23 May
129.03  (D1)
128 Bautin Aleksandr
Russia Bryansk
SYM WOLF T2
D1
00:43.05  
14 May
129.12%
129 Khokhlov Denis
Russia Novosibirsk
KTM SMC 690
D1
00:43.08  
28 May
129.21%
130 Posypkina Elena
Russia Tver`
Honda VTR250
D2
00:43.23  
22 May
129.66  (D1)
131 Ibrakov Ruslan
Russia Ufa
Yamaha MT-07
D4
00:43.41  
16 May
130.2  (D2)
132 Khaybullin Dmitriy
Kazakhstan Shymkent
Honda CBR600F4i
D2
00:43.42  
28 May
130.23%
133 Dyukarev Prokhor
Russia Tver`
BSE EVO 110
D2
00:43.64  
25 May
130.89%
134 Polukhin Dmitriy
Russia Voronezh
KTM Duke 200
D2
00:43.71  
28 May
131.1%
135 Prosin Pavel
Russia Kaliningrad
kawasaki er4
N
00:43.72  
24 May
131.13  (D2)
136 Morozova Nadezhda
Russia Voronezh
Baltmotors Motard 250 DD
D3
00:43.81  
28 May
131.4  (D2)
137 Babushkin Sergey
Russia Velikiy Novgorod
Honda CBR600F4i
D1
00:43.90  
24 May
131.67%
138 Chuplygina Irina
Russia Bor
KTM Duke 200
D2
00:43.94  
21 May
131.79%
139 Yasnyy Sergey
Russia Lipetsk
Honda CB650RA
D2
00:44.03  
27 May
132.06%
140 Mr. Stanislav
Russia Kazan`
Yamaha FZS 600
C3
00:44.07  
20 May
132.18%
141 Bulatov Il`ya
Russia Tyumen`
KTM Duke 200
D2
00:44.19  
26 May
132.54%
142 Bubnov Dmitriy
Russia Bor
Ducati Multistrada 1000 DS
D1
00:44.22  
25 May
132.63%
143 Zadykhin Aleksey
Russia Penza
Honda CB400 Super Four
N
00:44.28  
24 May
132.81  (D2)
144 Volos Viktoriya
Russia Moskva
Kayo GP-1 160 SM
D2
00:44.35  
27 May
133.02%
145 Kuznetsov Anton
Russia Penza
Honda VTR250
N
00:44.40  
24 May
133.17  (D2)
146 Savin Yuriy
Russia Ekaterinburg
Yamaha FZ1S
D1
00:44.64  
24 May
133.89%
147 Golombievskaya Irina
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB750
D3
00:45.50  
27 May
136.47  (D2)
148 Shalychev Vitaliy
Russia Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard 800
D1
00:45.58  
25 May
136.71%
149 Morozova Elizaveta
Vitebsk
Honda CB600S Hornet
D3
00:45.77  
21 May
137.28  (D2)
150 Komarov Ivan
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda NC750X
D2
00:45.78  
24 May
137.31%
151 Kulikov Pavel
Russia Volgograd
Honda Jazz
D2
00:45.94  
28 May
137.79%
152 Khakhalev Evgeniy
Russia Volgograd
Patron Yingang Taker 250
D2
00:46.00  
25 May
137.97%
153 Chernov Denis
Russia Tver`
Bajaj Avenger 220 Cruise
D3
00:46.15  
25 May
138.42  (D2)
154 Usenko Vladimir
Russia Volgograd
HONDA CB1300sf
D1
00:46.29  
25 May
138.84%
155 Fat`yanov Aleksey
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
D2
00:46.57  
27 May
139.68%
156 Orlov Aleksandr
Russia Tyumen`
KTM DUKE 690 R
N
00:46.62  
27 May
139.83  (D2)
157 Spiridonov Aleksandr
Russia Novosibirsk
Honda CB400SFV-2
D3
00:46.67  
28 May
139.98  (D2)
158 Kravtsov Aleksandr
Russia Volgograd
Yamaha XJ900S
D2
00:46.82  
28 May
140.43%
159 Dyukarev Grigoriy
Russia Tver`
Voge 300r
N
00:46.84  
25 May
140.49  (D3)
160 Maslova Oksana
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha R3
N
00:46.86  
25 May
140.55  (D3)
161 Lotarev Aleksey
Russia Voronezh
Yamaha FJR1300
D1
00:46.87  
16 May
140.58%
162 Egorov Maksim
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Honda CBR 600F4
N
00:46.99  
27 May
140.94  (D3)
163 Parshin Dmitriy
Kazakhstan Shymkent
Yamaha FZ8S
N
00:47.11  
28 May
141.3  (D3)
164 Alekseeva Yuliya
Russia Pskov
Honda CBR1000RR
D2
00:47.25  
21 May
141.72%
165 Baduev Nikolay
Russia Irkutsk
Kawasaki Ninja 400R
D3
00:47.27  
22 May
141.78%
166 Baturin Valentin
Russia Ufa
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
N
00:47.28  
27 May
141.81  (D3)
167 Mokhanev Kirill
Russia Lipetsk
Bajaj Dominar 400
D2
00:47.29  
penalty: 3
27 May
141.84%
168 Flik Evgeniya
Russia Vladivostok
Honda VTR250
N
00:47.32  
28 May
141.93  (D3)
169 Motorin Sergey
Russia Smolensk
YAMAHA TRX850
D1
00:47.52  
26 May
142.53%
170 Ishchenko Igor`
Russia Vladivostok
BMW R1250 GS
D2
00:47.67  
28 May
142.98%
171 Semenyuk Mikhail
Russia Novosibirsk
Yamaha XJ900S
D2
00:47.75  
28 May
143.22%
172 Kirova Svetlana
Russia Novosibirsk
Kayo GP1-SM 160
D3
00:48.18  
penalty: 3
28 May
144.51%
173 Golombievskiy Il`ya
Russia Ul`yanovsk
Honda CB750
D3
00:48.77  
27 May
146.28%
174 Tel`nov Konstantin
Russia Irkutsk
Racer Ranger RC300-GY8
D4
00:48.86  
23 May
146.55  (D3)
175 Mirolyubov Maksim
Russia Pionerskiy
Kawasaki Z250 C
D3
00:49.60  
27 May
148.77%
176 Kukhterin Viktor
Russia Irkutsk
Супер соко TS MAX TS
N
00:49.63  
18 May
148.86  (D3)
177 Lunev Dmitriy
Russia Ufa
Honda CB400 SF
N
00:49.77  
24 May
149.28  (D3)
178 Stepanov Nikolay
Russia Pskov
Kawasaki VN900 Vulkan Custom
D4
00:49.84  
21 May
149.49  (D3)
179 Kharlov Denis
Russia Irkutsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
N
00:49.95  
18 May
149.82  (D3)
180 Vaulin Aleksey
Russia Ekaterinburg
Honda Steed 400
D4
00:50.32  
28 May
150.93%
181 Zhubatyrov Ermek
Kazakhstan Astana
Yamaha FJR1300AE
D3
00:50.34  
28 May
150.99%
182 Nogina Tat`yana
Russia Tyumen`
Kawasaki Ninja 400R
N
00:50.79  
26 May
152.34  (D4)
183 Makoveev Stanislav
Vitebsk
Honda VT1100C2 Shadow Sabre
D3
00:50.81  
13 May
152.4%
184 Kalachuk Andrey
Russia Irkutsk
BMW R 1200 GSA
N
00:51.66  
25 May
154.95  (D4)
185 Khokhlov Sergey
Russia Bryansk
Yamaha FZS 600
N
00:51.75  
14 May
155.22  (D4)
186 Papkov Dmitriy
Russia Tver`
Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit
N
00:52.20  
27 May
156.57  (D4)
187 Bazhenov Anton
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Suzuki GSR 600A
N
00:53.46  
27 May
160.35%
188 Krylova Vasilisa
Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
Kawasaki Ninja 300
N
00:54.35  
27 May
163.02%
189 Doroshenko Vsevolod
Russia Vladivostok
KDX 010
N
00:56.03  
28 May
168.06%
190 Salybaev Kayyrzhan
Kazakhstan Astana
KTM Duke 200
N
00:59.05  
24 May
177.11%