7 этап Кубка Федерации

Кубок Федерации 2019

7 этап Кубка Федерации , Tomsk , 22.06.2019 Past stage

Stage location: Лагерный Сад (нижняя терасса)

Awarding class: Спортсмены, Любители, Новички
Reference course time: 00:54.46
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
00:57.18
B
105%
00:00.00
00:57.18
C1
110%
00:57.19
00:59.90
C2
115%
00:59.91
01:02.62
C3
120%
01:02.63
01:05.34
D1
130%
01:05.35
01:10.79
D2
140%
01:10.80
01:16.24
D3
150%
01:16.25
01:21.68
D4
160%
01:21.69
01:27.13
N
> 160%
01:27.14
59:59.59
Competition class: D1
See the course map
Number of riders: 20
Number of riders: 20
D1 1 50 Granin Boris
Tomsk
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:05.00 2 01:05.36 1 120.01%
2. 01:05.36 0
3. 01:05.74 0
D1 2 34 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Мустанг MT Vista 150 1. 01:08.75 0 01:06.07 2 121.32%
2. 01:06.07 0
3. 01:07.26 0
D1 3 13 Prokhorov Nazar
Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 1. 01:08.24 0 01:07.67 3 124.26%
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:07.67 0
D1 4 22 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6 1. 01:15.49 0 01:12.61 5 133.33%
2. 01:12.61 0
3. 01:14.71 0
D2 1 75 Shurinov Valeriy
Tomsk
Yamaha TDM900 1. 01:10.65 0 01:09.33 4 127.3% (D1)
2. 01:09.33 0
3. 01:10.38 1
D2 2 31 Kochergina Elena
Tomsk
Racer Enduro RC150-GY 1. 01:16.77 0 01:14.52 7 136.83%
2. 01:14.52 0
3. 01:14.74 0
D2 3 76 Yalovenko Pavel
Tomsk
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:14.90 0 01:14.90 11 137.53%
2. 01:44.75 0
3. 01:15.04 0
D3 1 98 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 E 1. 01:15.94 0 01:14.04 6 135.95% (D2)
2. 01:14.09 0
3. 01:14.04 0
D3 2 15 Pinskoy Pavel
Tomsk
Suzuki GSF400 1. 01:15.19 0 01:14.69 8 137.15% (D2)
2. 01:13.86 1
3. 01:14.69 0
D3 3 8 Tikhonov Roman
Tomsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:13.81 1 01:14.81 9 137.37% (D2)
2. 01:13.32 3
3. 59:59.99 0
D3 4 90 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Yamaha FJR1300 1. 01:16.70 0 01:16.49 12 140.45%
2. 01:16.49 0
3. 01:17.71 0
D3 5 27 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150R 1. 01:19.19 0 01:18.04 13 143.3%
2. 01:18.04 0
3. 01:18.84 0
D4 1 14 Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Honda VF 750 Magna 1. 01:21.89 0 01:20.25 14 147.36% (D3)
2. 01:20.38 0
3. 01:20.25 0
N 1 99 Chibisov Anton
Novosibirsk
Suzuki DL1000 v-strom 1. 01:14.83 0 01:14.83 10 137.4% (D2)
2. 01:14.37 1
3. 01:16.61 0
N 2 70 Druzhinin Ivan
Tomsk
Honda CB400SFV-2 1. 01:21.62 0 01:21.62 15 149.87% (D3)
2. 59:59.99 0
3.
N 3 7 Molin Konstantin
Kemerovo
Honda CB750 1. 01:26.04 0 01:23.89 16 154.04% (D4)
2. 01:23.89 0
3. 01:24.52 0
N 4 43 Kychanov Maksim
Tomsk
Yamaha XJR 400 1. 01:28.05 4 01:25.32 17 156.67% (D4)
2. 01:26.62 0
3. 01:25.32 0
N 5 44 Dmitrieva Elena
Seversk
Stels Flame 200 1. 59:59.99 0 01:31.38 18 167.79%
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:31.38 0
N 6 11 Vil`nin Aleksandr
Tomsk
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. 01:36.12 0 01:31.92 19 168.78%
2. 01:31.92 0
3. 01:34.58 3
N 7 17 Filonova Aleksandra
Tomsk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:49.90 0 01:46.45 20 195.46%
2. 01:46.45 0
3. 01:47.71 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №50 Granin Boris
Tomsk
Honda CB600F Hornet
D1
01:05.00 +2
01:05.36
01:05.74
01:05.36
120.01%
2 / 2 №34 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Мустанг MT Vista 150
D1
01:08.75
01:06.07
01:07.26
01:06.07
121.32%
3 / 3 №13 Prokhorov Nazar
Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
D1
01:08.24
59:59.99
01:07.67
01:07.67
124.26%
5 / 4 №22 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6
D1
01:15.49
01:12.61
01:14.71
01:12.61
133.33%
4 / 1 №75 Shurinov Valeriy
Tomsk
Yamaha TDM900
D2
01:10.65
01:09.33
01:10.38 +1
01:09.33
127.3% (D1)
7 / 2 №31 Kochergina Elena
Tomsk
Racer Enduro RC150-GY
D2
01:16.77
01:14.52
01:14.74
01:14.52
136.83%
11 / 3 №76 Yalovenko Pavel
Tomsk
Honda CB400 SF
D2
01:14.90
01:44.75
01:15.04
01:14.90
137.53%
6 / 1 №98 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 E
D3
01:15.94
01:14.09
01:14.04
01:14.04
135.95% (D2)
8 / 2 №15 Pinskoy Pavel
Tomsk
Suzuki GSF400
D3
01:15.19
01:13.86 +1
01:14.69
01:14.69
137.15% (D2)
9 / 3 №8 Tikhonov Roman
Tomsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D3
01:13.81 +1
01:13.32 +3
59:59.99
01:14.81
137.37% (D2)
12 / 4 №90 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Yamaha FJR1300
D3
01:16.70
01:16.49
01:17.71
01:16.49
140.45%
13 / 5 №27 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150R
D3
01:19.19
01:18.04
01:18.84
01:18.04
143.3%
14 / 1 №14 Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Honda VF 750 Magna
D4
01:21.89
01:20.38
01:20.25
01:20.25
147.36% (D3)
10 / 1 №99 Chibisov Anton
Novosibirsk
Suzuki DL1000 v-strom
N
01:14.83
01:14.37 +1
01:16.61
01:14.83
137.4% (D2)
15 / 2 №70 Druzhinin Ivan
Tomsk
Honda CB400SFV-2
N
01:21.62
59:59.99
01:21.62
149.87% (D3)
16 / 3 №7 Molin Konstantin
Kemerovo
Honda CB750
N
01:26.04
01:23.89
01:24.52
01:23.89
154.04% (D4)
17 / 4 №43 Kychanov Maksim
Tomsk
Yamaha XJR 400
N
01:28.05 +4
01:26.62
01:25.32
01:25.32
156.67% (D4)
18 / 5 №44 Dmitrieva Elena
Seversk
Stels Flame 200
N
59:59.99
59:59.99
01:31.38
01:31.38
167.79%
19 / 6 №11 Vil`nin Aleksandr
Tomsk
Yamaha XVS 1100
N
01:36.12
01:31.92
01:34.58 +3
01:31.92
168.78%
20 / 7 №17 Filonova Aleksandra
Tomsk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
N
01:49.90
01:46.45
01:47.71
01:46.45
195.46%
Number of riders: 20
Number of riders: 20
Спортсмены 1 50 Granin Boris
Tomsk
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 01:05.00 2 01:05.36 1 120.01%
2. 01:05.36 0
3. 01:05.74 0
Спортсмены 2 13 Prokhorov Nazar
Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n 1. 01:08.24 0 01:07.67 3 124.26%
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:07.67 0
Спортсмены 3 22 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6 1. 01:15.49 0 01:12.61 5 133.33%
2. 01:12.61 0
3. 01:14.71 0
Любители 1 34 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Мустанг MT Vista 150 1. 01:08.75 0 01:06.07 2 121.32%
2. 01:06.07 0
3. 01:07.26 0
Любители 2 75 Shurinov Valeriy
Tomsk
Yamaha TDM900 1. 01:10.65 0 01:09.33 4 127.3% (D1)
2. 01:09.33 0
3. 01:10.38 1
Любители 3 98 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 E 1. 01:15.94 0 01:14.04 6 135.95% (D2)
2. 01:14.09 0
3. 01:14.04 0
Любители 4 31 Kochergina Elena
Tomsk
Racer Enduro RC150-GY 1. 01:16.77 0 01:14.52 7 136.83%
2. 01:14.52 0
3. 01:14.74 0
Любители 5 15 Pinskoy Pavel
Tomsk
Suzuki GSF400 1. 01:15.19 0 01:14.69 8 137.15% (D2)
2. 01:13.86 1
3. 01:14.69 0
Любители 6 8 Tikhonov Roman
Tomsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:13.81 1 01:14.81 9 137.37% (D2)
2. 01:13.32 3
3. 59:59.99 0
Любители 7 76 Yalovenko Pavel
Tomsk
Honda CB400 SF 1. 01:14.90 0 01:14.90 11 137.53%
2. 01:44.75 0
3. 01:15.04 0
Любители 8 27 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150R 1. 01:19.19 0 01:18.04 13 143.3%
2. 01:18.04 0
3. 01:18.84 0
Любители 9 14 Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Honda VF 750 Magna 1. 01:21.89 0 01:20.25 14 147.36% (D3)
2. 01:20.38 0
3. 01:20.25 0
Новички 1 99 Chibisov Anton
Novosibirsk
Suzuki DL1000 v-strom 1. 01:14.83 0 01:14.83 10 137.4% (D2)
2. 01:14.37 1
3. 01:16.61 0
Новички 2 90 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Yamaha FJR1300 1. 01:16.70 0 01:16.49 12 140.45%
2. 01:16.49 0
3. 01:17.71 0
Новички 3 70 Druzhinin Ivan
Tomsk
Honda CB400SFV-2 1. 01:21.62 0 01:21.62 15 149.87% (D3)
2. 59:59.99 0
3.
Новички 4 7 Molin Konstantin
Kemerovo
Honda CB750 1. 01:26.04 0 01:23.89 16 154.04% (D4)
2. 01:23.89 0
3. 01:24.52 0
Новички 5 43 Kychanov Maksim
Tomsk
Yamaha XJR 400 1. 01:28.05 4 01:25.32 17 156.67% (D4)
2. 01:26.62 0
3. 01:25.32 0
Новички 6 44 Dmitrieva Elena
Seversk
Stels Flame 200 1. 59:59.99 0 01:31.38 18 167.79%
2. 59:59.99 0
3. 01:31.38 0
Новички 7 11 Vil`nin Aleksandr
Tomsk
Yamaha XVS 1100 1. 01:36.12 0 01:31.92 19 168.78%
2. 01:31.92 0
3. 01:34.58 3
Новички 8 17 Filonova Aleksandra
Tomsk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200 1. 01:49.90 0 01:46.45 20 195.46%
2. 01:46.45 0
3. 01:47.71 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №50 Granin Boris
Tomsk
Honda CB600F Hornet
Спортсмены
01:05.00 +2
01:05.36
01:05.74
01:05.36
120.01%
3 / 2 №13 Prokhorov Nazar
Krasnoyarsk
Kawasaki ER-6n
Спортсмены
01:08.24
59:59.99
01:07.67
01:07.67
124.26%
5 / 3 №22 Lukin Stepan
Krasnoyarsk
Yamaha FZ 6
Спортсмены
01:15.49
01:12.61
01:14.71
01:12.61
133.33%
2 / 1 №34 Rudchenko Aleksey
Novosibirsk
Мустанг MT Vista 150
Любители
01:08.75
01:06.07
01:07.26
01:06.07
121.32%
4 / 2 №75 Shurinov Valeriy
Tomsk
Yamaha TDM900
Любители
01:10.65
01:09.33
01:10.38 +1
01:09.33
127.3% (D1)
6 / 3 №98 Kazantsev Evgeniy
Krasnoyarsk
Suzuki GSX400 E
Любители
01:15.94
01:14.09
01:14.04
01:14.04
135.95% (D2)
7 / 4 №31 Kochergina Elena
Tomsk
Racer Enduro RC150-GY
Любители
01:16.77
01:14.52
01:14.74
01:14.52
136.83%
8 / 5 №15 Pinskoy Pavel
Tomsk
Suzuki GSF400
Любители
01:15.19
01:13.86 +1
01:14.69
01:14.69
137.15% (D2)
9 / 6 №8 Tikhonov Roman
Tomsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Любители
01:13.81 +1
01:13.32 +3
59:59.99
01:14.81
137.37% (D2)
11 / 7 №76 Yalovenko Pavel
Tomsk
Honda CB400 SF
Любители
01:14.90
01:44.75
01:15.04
01:14.90
137.53%
13 / 8 №27 Sheremet`eva Ol`ga
Krasnoyarsk
Honda CBR 150R
Любители
01:19.19
01:18.04
01:18.84
01:18.04
143.3%
14 / 9 №14 Kirova Svetlana
Novosibirsk
Honda VF 750 Magna
Любители
01:21.89
01:20.38
01:20.25
01:20.25
147.36% (D3)
10 / 1 №99 Chibisov Anton
Novosibirsk
Suzuki DL1000 v-strom
Новички
01:14.83
01:14.37 +1
01:16.61
01:14.83
137.4% (D2)
12 / 2 №90 Balobanov Evgeniy
Novosibirsk
Yamaha FJR1300
Новички
01:16.70
01:16.49
01:17.71
01:16.49
140.45%
15 / 3 №70 Druzhinin Ivan
Tomsk
Honda CB400SFV-2
Новички
01:21.62
59:59.99
01:21.62
149.87% (D3)
16 / 4 №7 Molin Konstantin
Kemerovo
Honda CB750
Новички
01:26.04
01:23.89
01:24.52
01:23.89
154.04% (D4)
17 / 5 №43 Kychanov Maksim
Tomsk
Yamaha XJR 400
Новички
01:28.05 +4
01:26.62
01:25.32
01:25.32
156.67% (D4)
18 / 6 №44 Dmitrieva Elena
Seversk
Stels Flame 200
Новички
59:59.99
59:59.99
01:31.38
01:31.38
167.79%
19 / 7 №11 Vil`nin Aleksandr
Tomsk
Yamaha XVS 1100
Новички
01:36.12
01:31.92
01:34.58 +3
01:31.92
168.78%
20 / 8 №17 Filonova Aleksandra
Tomsk
Bajaj Pulsar NS 200
Новички
01:49.90
01:46.45
01:47.71
01:46.45
195.46%