Второй этап

Кубок Урала 2019

Второй этап , Chelyabinsk , 17.08.2019 Past stage

Awarding class: Любители, Новички, Спортсмены, ПРО
Reference course time: 01:46.50
Time which is necessary to improve your class:
Class
Percentage
Minimum time
Maximum time
A
105%
00:00.00
01:51.81
B
105%
00:00.00
01:51.81
C1
110%
01:51.82
01:57.14
C2
115%
01:57.15
02:02.46
C3
120%
02:02.47
02:07.79
D1
130%
02:07.80
02:18.44
D2
140%
02:18.45
02:29.09
D3
150%
02:29.10
02:39.74
D4
160%
02:39.75
02:50.39
N
> 160%
02:50.40
59:59.59
Competition class: C2
See the course map
Number of riders: 48
Number of riders: 48
B 1 32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:57.77 4 01:51.34 1 104.54%
2. 01:50.34 1
C1 1 69 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:55.54 0 01:55.54 2 108.49%
2. 01:55.03 1
C2 1 39 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 01:56.16 1 01:57.16 3 110.01%
2. 01:57.74 2
C2 2 5 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:58.19 0 01:58.19 4 110.98%
2. 02:01.86 3
C2 3 25 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 01:57.56 2 01:58.59 5 111.35%
2. 01:58.59 0
C2 4 2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 1. 02:00.91 5 01:58.86 6 111.61%
2. 01:58.86 0
C2 5 16 Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 02:00.67 0 02:00.67 7 113.31%
2.
C2 6 66 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 02:03.21 2 02:01.30 9 113.9%
2. 01:57.30 4
C2 7 96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra 1. 02:00.73 2 02:02.73 11 115.24%
2. 02:07.75 4
C2 8 42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 02:11.84 0 02:05.34 15 117.69%
2. 02:04.34 1
C3 1 99 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R 1. 02:04.15 0 02:01.15 8 113.76% (C2)
2. 02:01.15 0
C3 2 174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000 1. 02:21.22 3 02:02.69 10 115.2%
2. 02:02.69 0
C3 3 86 Kashaev Aleksandr
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 02:08.97 0 02:02.93 12 115.43%
2. 02:02.93 0
C3 4 27 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
Honda AX-1 1. 02:10.15 0 02:03.77 13 116.22%
2. 02:02.77 1
C3 5 70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X 1. 02:06.60 1 02:05.76 16 118.08%
2. 02:05.76 0
C3 6 3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:07.24 2 02:06.79 18 119.05%
2. 02:05.79 1
C3 7 14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Yamaha FJR1300 1. 02:27.78 9 02:15.25 26 127%
2. 02:13.25 2
D1 1 65 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. 02:05.05 0 02:05.05 14 117.42% (C3)
2. 02:15.68 0
D1 2 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:10.05 0 02:05.84 17 118.16% (C3)
2. 02:05.84 0
D1 3 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 02:08.56 1 02:07.97 19 120.16%
2. 02:07.97 0
D1 4 23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:15.79 1 02:08.69 20 120.84%
2. 02:08.69 0
D1 5 10 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 1. 02:10.48 1 02:11.48 21 123.46%
2. 02:10.86 2
D1 6 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:20.47 0 02:13.94 23 125.77%
2. 02:13.94 0
D1 7 88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850 1. 02:13.25 1 02:14.25 24 126.06%
2. 02:16.02 3
D1 8 47 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 1. 02:18.69 2 02:17.37 27 128.99%
2. 02:17.37 0
D1 9 56 Parshikov Pavel
Moskva
Honda VTR250 1. 02:17.79 0 02:20.37 29 131.8%
2. 02:20.37 0
D2 1 98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:12.85 0 02:12.25 22 124.18% (D1)
2. 02:11.25 1
D2 2 37 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S 1. 02:19.90 0 02:14.78 25 126.55% (D1)
2. 02:14.78 0
D2 3 72 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR 1. 02:18.23 0 02:18.23 28 129.79% (D1)
2. 02:16.88 2
D2 4 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. 02:36.02 0 02:28.42 34 139.36%
2. 02:27.42 1
D2 5 53 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda NC 700X 1. 02:29.67 5 02:34.67 37 145.23%
2. 02:43.68 3
D2 6 43 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 1. 02:45.59 0 02:37.16 39 147.57%
2. 02:37.16 0
D3 1 49 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Hanway Stm 200 1. 02:25.89 1 02:26.89 33 137.92% (D2)
2. 02:25.66 3
D3 2 71 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. 03:01.16 0 02:34.02 36 144.62%
2. 02:33.02 1
D4 1 51 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 1. 02:26.83 0 02:26.26 32 137.33% (D2)
2. 02:24.26 2
D4 2 90 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R 1. 02:38.82 0 02:32.28 35 142.99% (D3)
2. 02:31.28 1
D4 3 1 Belousov Andrey
Ufa
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 02:42.92 2 02:44.92 44 154.85%
2. 02:43.61 2
D4 4 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. 02:58.80 0 02:51.59 45 161.12%
2. 02:51.59 0
D4 81 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50 1. 02:31.70 0 %
2. 02:31.98 0
N 1 33 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda Bros 650 1. 02:17.62 0 02:23.14 30 134.4% (D2)
2. 02:23.14 0
N 2 Zhenya Zhenya
Chelyabinsk
BMW R 1200 RT 1. 02:24.85 1 02:25.85 31 136.95% (D2)
2. 02:31.11 1
N 3 87 Tabulin Stanislav
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200 1. 02:35.69 0 02:35.69 38 146.19% (D3)
2. 02:34.41 3
N 4 36 Kataev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Honda CRF1000L2 1. 02:40.48 0 02:39.17 40 149.46% (D3)
2. 02:39.17 0
N 5 93 Kapitonov Andrey
Chebarkul`
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 1. 59:59.99 0 02:42.36 41 152.45% (D4)
2. 02:41.36 1
N 6 12 Andreeva Lidiya
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200 1. 02:41.57 1 02:42.57 42 152.65% (D4)
2. 02:42.18 1
N 7 38 Volodin Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Ява 350-634 1. 02:37.02 6 02:43.02 43 153.07% (D4)
2. 02:44.83 1
N 8 63 Savenko Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X 1. 02:42.44 0 02:55.10 46 164.41%
2. 02:54.10 1
N 9 50 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл Ninja 1. 02:59.14 0 03:13.99 47 182.15%
2. 03:13.99 0
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
1 / 1 №32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
B
01:57.77 +4
01:50.34 +1
01:51.34
104.54%
2 / 1 №69 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR
C1
01:55.54
01:55.03 +1
01:55.54
108.49%
3 / 1 №39 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
C2
01:56.16 +1
01:57.74 +2
01:57.16
110.01%
4 / 2 №5 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
C2
01:58.19
02:01.86 +3
01:58.19
110.98%
5 / 3 №25 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
01:57.56 +2
01:58.59
01:58.59
111.35%
6 / 4 №2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
C2
02:00.91 +5
01:58.86
01:58.86
111.61%
7 / 5 №16 Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
02:00.67
02:00.67
113.31%
9 / 6 №66 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i
C2
02:03.21 +2
01:57.30 +4
02:01.30
113.9%
11 / 7 №96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra
C2
02:00.73 +2
02:07.75 +4
02:02.73
115.24%
15 / 8 №42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
C2
02:11.84
02:04.34 +1
02:05.34
117.69%
8 / 1 №99 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R
C3
02:04.15
02:01.15
02:01.15
113.76% (C2)
10 / 2 №174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000
C3
02:21.22 +3
02:02.69
02:02.69
115.2%
12 / 3 №86 Kashaev Aleksandr
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
C3
02:08.97
02:02.93
02:02.93
115.43%
13 / 4 №27 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
Honda AX-1
C3
02:10.15
02:02.77 +1
02:03.77
116.22%
16 / 5 №70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X
C3
02:06.60 +1
02:05.76
02:05.76
118.08%
18 / 6 №3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
C3
02:07.24 +2
02:05.79 +1
02:06.79
119.05%
26 / 7 №14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Yamaha FJR1300
C3
02:27.78 +9
02:13.25 +2
02:15.25
127%
14 / 1 №65 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
D1
02:05.05
02:15.68
02:05.05
117.42% (C3)
17 / 2 №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
D1
02:10.05
02:05.84
02:05.84
118.16% (C3)
19 / 3 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
D1
02:08.56 +1
02:07.97
02:07.97
120.16%
20 / 4 №23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D1
02:15.79 +1
02:08.69
02:08.69
120.84%
21 / 5 №10 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
D1
02:10.48 +1
02:10.86 +2
02:11.48
123.46%
23 / 6 №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
D1
02:20.47
02:13.94
02:13.94
125.77%
24 / 7 №88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850
D1
02:13.25 +1
02:16.02 +3
02:14.25
126.06%
27 / 8 №47 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200
D1
02:18.69 +2
02:17.37
02:17.37
128.99%
29 / 9 №56 Parshikov Pavel
Moskva
Honda VTR250
D1
02:17.79
02:20.37
02:20.37
131.8%
22 / 1 №98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
D2
02:12.85
02:11.25 +1
02:12.25
124.18% (D1)
25 / 2 №37 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S
D2
02:19.90
02:14.78
02:14.78
126.55% (D1)
28 / 3 №72 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR
D2
02:18.23
02:16.88 +2
02:18.23
129.79% (D1)
34 / 4 №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
D2
02:36.02
02:27.42 +1
02:28.42
139.36%
37 / 5 №53 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda NC 700X
D2
02:29.67 +5
02:43.68 +3
02:34.67
145.23%
39 / 6 №43 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
D2
02:45.59
02:37.16
02:37.16
147.57%
33 / 1 №49 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Hanway Stm 200
D3
02:25.89 +1
02:25.66 +3
02:26.89
137.92% (D2)
36 / 2 №71 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
D3
03:01.16
02:33.02 +1
02:34.02
144.62%
32 / 1 №51 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
D4
02:26.83
02:24.26 +2
02:26.26
137.33% (D2)
35 / 2 №90 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R
D4
02:38.82
02:31.28 +1
02:32.28
142.99% (D3)
44 / 3 №1 Belousov Andrey
Ufa
Honda CB600F Hornet
D4
02:42.92 +2
02:43.61 +2
02:44.92
154.85%
45 / 4 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
D4
02:58.80
02:51.59
02:51.59
161.12%
/ №81 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50
D4
02:31.70
02:31.98
%
30 / 1 №33 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda Bros 650
N
02:17.62
02:23.14
02:23.14
134.4% (D2)
31 / 2 Zhenya Zhenya
Chelyabinsk
BMW R 1200 RT
N
02:24.85 +1
02:31.11 +1
02:25.85
136.95% (D2)
38 / 3 №87 Tabulin Stanislav
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200
N
02:35.69
02:34.41 +3
02:35.69
146.19% (D3)
40 / 4 №36 Kataev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Honda CRF1000L2
N
02:40.48
02:39.17
02:39.17
149.46% (D3)
41 / 5 №93 Kapitonov Andrey
Chebarkul`
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
N
59:59.99
02:41.36 +1
02:42.36
152.45% (D4)
42 / 6 №12 Andreeva Lidiya
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200
N
02:41.57 +1
02:42.18 +1
02:42.57
152.65% (D4)
43 / 7 №38 Volodin Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Ява 350-634
N
02:37.02 +6
02:44.83 +1
02:43.02
153.07% (D4)
46 / 8 №63 Savenko Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X
N
02:42.44
02:54.10 +1
02:55.10
164.41%
47 / 9 №50 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл Ninja
N
02:59.14
03:13.99
03:13.99
182.15%
Number of riders: 48
Number of riders: 48
Любители 1 98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 02:12.85 0 02:12.25 22 124.18% (D1)
2. 02:11.25 1
Любители 2 37 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S 1. 02:19.90 0 02:14.78 25 126.55% (D1)
2. 02:14.78 0
Любители 3 72 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR 1. 02:18.23 0 02:18.23 28 129.79% (D1)
2. 02:16.88 2
Любители 4 49 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Hanway Stm 200 1. 02:25.89 1 02:26.89 33 137.92% (D2)
2. 02:25.66 3
Любители 5 35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S 1. 02:36.02 0 02:28.42 34 139.36%
2. 02:27.42 1
Любители 6 71 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390 1. 03:01.16 0 02:34.02 36 144.62%
2. 02:33.02 1
Любители 7 53 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda NC 700X 1. 02:29.67 5 02:34.67 37 145.23%
2. 02:43.68 3
Любители 8 43 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD 1. 02:45.59 0 02:37.16 39 147.57%
2. 02:37.16 0
Новички 1 33 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda Bros 650 1. 02:17.62 0 02:23.14 30 134.4% (D2)
2. 02:23.14 0
Новички 2 Zhenya Zhenya
Chelyabinsk
BMW R 1200 RT 1. 02:24.85 1 02:25.85 31 136.95% (D2)
2. 02:31.11 1
Новички 3 51 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR 1. 02:26.83 0 02:26.26 32 137.33% (D2)
2. 02:24.26 2
Новички 4 90 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R 1. 02:38.82 0 02:32.28 35 142.99% (D3)
2. 02:31.28 1
Новички 5 87 Tabulin Stanislav
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200 1. 02:35.69 0 02:35.69 38 146.19% (D3)
2. 02:34.41 3
Новички 6 36 Kataev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Honda CRF1000L2 1. 02:40.48 0 02:39.17 40 149.46% (D3)
2. 02:39.17 0
Новички 7 93 Kapitonov Andrey
Chebarkul`
Suzuki GSX-S1000F 1. 59:59.99 0 02:42.36 41 152.45% (D4)
2. 02:41.36 1
Новички 8 12 Andreeva Lidiya
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200 1. 02:41.57 1 02:42.57 42 152.65% (D4)
2. 02:42.18 1
Новички 9 38 Volodin Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Ява 350-634 1. 02:37.02 6 02:43.02 43 153.07% (D4)
2. 02:44.83 1
Новички 10 1 Belousov Andrey
Ufa
Honda CB600F Hornet 1. 02:42.92 2 02:44.92 44 154.85%
2. 02:43.61 2
Новички 11 41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600 1. 02:58.80 0 02:51.59 45 161.12%
2. 02:51.59 0
Новички 12 63 Savenko Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X 1. 02:42.44 0 02:55.10 46 164.41%
2. 02:54.10 1
Новички 13 50 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл Ninja 1. 02:59.14 0 03:13.99 47 182.15%
2. 03:13.99 0
Новички 81 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50 1. 02:31.70 0 %
2. 02:31.98 0
Спортсмены 1 99 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R 1. 02:04.15 0 02:01.15 8 113.76% (C2)
2. 02:01.15 0
Спортсмены 2 174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000 1. 02:21.22 3 02:02.69 10 115.2%
2. 02:02.69 0
Спортсмены 3 86 Kashaev Aleksandr
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 02:08.97 0 02:02.93 12 115.43%
2. 02:02.93 0
Спортсмены 4 27 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
Honda AX-1 1. 02:10.15 0 02:03.77 13 116.22%
2. 02:02.77 1
Спортсмены 5 65 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250 1. 02:05.05 0 02:05.05 14 117.42% (C3)
2. 02:15.68 0
Спортсмены 6 70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X 1. 02:06.60 1 02:05.76 16 118.08%
2. 02:05.76 0
Спортсмены 7 34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R 1. 02:10.05 0 02:05.84 17 118.16% (C3)
2. 02:05.84 0
Спортсмены 8 3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200 1. 02:07.24 2 02:06.79 18 119.05%
2. 02:05.79 1
Спортсмены 9 18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2 1. 02:08.56 1 02:07.97 19 120.16%
2. 02:07.97 0
Спортсмены 10 23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:15.79 1 02:08.69 20 120.84%
2. 02:08.69 0
Спортсмены 11 10 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit 1. 02:10.48 1 02:11.48 21 123.46%
2. 02:10.86 2
Спортсмены 12 24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 02:20.47 0 02:13.94 23 125.77%
2. 02:13.94 0
Спортсмены 13 88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850 1. 02:13.25 1 02:14.25 24 126.06%
2. 02:16.02 3
Спортсмены 14 14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Yamaha FJR1300 1. 02:27.78 9 02:15.25 26 127%
2. 02:13.25 2
Спортсмены 15 47 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 1. 02:18.69 2 02:17.37 27 128.99%
2. 02:17.37 0
Спортсмены 16 56 Parshikov Pavel
Moskva
Honda VTR250 1. 02:17.79 0 02:20.37 29 131.8%
2. 02:20.37 0
ПРО 1 32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750 1. 01:57.77 4 01:51.34 1 104.54%
2. 01:50.34 1
ПРО 2 69 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR 1. 01:55.54 0 01:55.54 2 108.49%
2. 01:55.03 1
ПРО 3 39 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250 1. 01:56.16 1 01:57.16 3 110.01%
2. 01:57.74 2
ПРО 4 5 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM 1. 01:58.19 0 01:58.19 4 110.98%
2. 02:01.86 3
ПРО 5 25 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 01:57.56 2 01:58.59 5 111.35%
2. 01:58.59 0
ПРО 6 2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701 1. 02:00.91 5 01:58.86 6 111.61%
2. 01:58.86 0
ПРО 7 16 Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 02:00.67 0 02:00.67 7 113.31%
2.
ПРО 8 66 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i 1. 02:03.21 2 02:01.30 9 113.9%
2. 01:57.30 4
ПРО 9 96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra 1. 02:00.73 2 02:02.73 11 115.24%
2. 02:07.75 4
ПРО 10 42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250 1. 02:11.84 0 02:05.34 15 117.69%
2. 02:04.34 1
Place apart from the class ranking /
Place in the class
Participant Time Rating
22 / 1 №98 Shunaylov Ivan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
Любители
02:12.85
02:11.25 +1
02:12.25
124.18% (D1)
25 / 2 №37 Bezverkhiy Roman
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV400S
Любители
02:19.90
02:14.78
02:14.78
126.55% (D1)
28 / 3 №72 Rogozinskiy Andrey
Tyumen`
Honda CBR600RR
Любители
02:18.23
02:16.88 +2
02:18.23
129.79% (D1)
33 / 4 №49 Mokrushin Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Hanway Stm 200
Любители
02:25.89 +1
02:25.66 +3
02:26.89
137.92% (D2)
34 / 5 №35 Egorov Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki SV1000S
Любители
02:36.02
02:27.42 +1
02:28.42
139.36%
36 / 6 №71 Chusovitina Yana
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 390
Любители
03:01.16
02:33.02 +1
02:34.02
144.62%
37 / 7 №53 Bogatyrev Aleksandr
Ufa
Honda NC 700X
Любители
02:29.67 +5
02:43.68 +3
02:34.67
145.23%
39 / 8 №43 Sanferov Valeriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki Z250 / 250 LTD
Любители
02:45.59
02:37.16
02:37.16
147.57%
30 / 1 №33 Chmel` Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Honda Bros 650
Новички
02:17.62
02:23.14
02:23.14
134.4% (D2)
31 / 2 Zhenya Zhenya
Chelyabinsk
BMW R 1200 RT
Новички
02:24.85 +1
02:31.11 +1
02:25.85
136.95% (D2)
32 / 3 №51 Safarova Alya
Ufa
Honda CBR600RR
Новички
02:26.83
02:24.26 +2
02:26.26
137.33% (D2)
35 / 4 №90 Mikaev Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R
Новички
02:38.82
02:31.28 +1
02:32.28
142.99% (D3)
38 / 5 №87 Tabulin Stanislav
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200
Новички
02:35.69
02:34.41 +3
02:35.69
146.19% (D3)
40 / 6 №36 Kataev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Honda CRF1000L2
Новички
02:40.48
02:39.17
02:39.17
149.46% (D3)
41 / 7 №93 Kapitonov Andrey
Chebarkul`
Suzuki GSX-S1000F
Новички
59:59.99
02:41.36 +1
02:42.36
152.45% (D4)
42 / 8 №12 Andreeva Lidiya
Chelyabinsk
Stels Flame 200
Новички
02:41.57 +1
02:42.18 +1
02:42.57
152.65% (D4)
43 / 9 №38 Volodin Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Ява 350-634
Новички
02:37.02 +6
02:44.83 +1
02:43.02
153.07% (D4)
44 / 10 №1 Belousov Andrey
Ufa
Honda CB600F Hornet
Новички
02:42.92 +2
02:43.61 +2
02:44.92
154.85%
45 / 11 №41 Telepova Natal`ya
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSR600
Новички
02:58.80
02:51.59
02:51.59
161.12%
46 / 12 №63 Savenko Mikhail
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X
Новички
02:42.44
02:54.10 +1
02:55.10
164.41%
47 / 13 №50 Skladchikov Danil
Chelyabinsk
Электромотоцикл Ninja
Новички
02:59.14
03:13.99
03:13.99
182.15%
/ №81 Ziganurov Linar
Ufa
Suzuki Boulevard M50
Новички
02:31.70
02:31.98
%
8 / 1 №99 Pushkarev Vyacheslav
Ekaterinburg
BMW G 310 R
Спортсмены
02:04.15
02:01.15
02:01.15
113.76% (C2)
10 / 2 №174 Zlydnev Vladislav
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki Z1000
Спортсмены
02:21.22 +3
02:02.69
02:02.69
115.2%
12 / 3 №86 Kashaev Aleksandr
Moskva
Honda CBR600F4i
Спортсмены
02:08.97
02:02.93
02:02.93
115.43%
13 / 4 №27 Shoshin Vladimir
Ufa
Honda AX-1
Спортсмены
02:10.15
02:02.77 +1
02:03.77
116.22%
14 / 5 №65 Zakharchenko Anna
Ekaterinburg
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
02:05.05
02:15.68
02:05.05
117.42% (C3)
16 / 6 №70 Grebenyukov Artem
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha XT660X
Спортсмены
02:06.60 +1
02:05.76
02:05.76
118.08%
17 / 7 №34 Moroz Pavel
Ekaterinburg
Triumph Street Triple R
Спортсмены
02:10.05
02:05.84
02:05.84
118.16% (C3)
18 / 8 №3 Zhilin Evgeniy
Ekaterinburg
KTM Duke 200
Спортсмены
02:07.24 +2
02:05.79 +1
02:06.79
119.05%
19 / 9 №18 OLEGON 18 Ibatov Oleg
Ekaterinburg
SYM WOLF T2
Спортсмены
02:08.56 +1
02:07.97
02:07.97
120.16%
20 / 10 №23 Lyadetskaya Nadezhda
Chelyabinsk
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
Спортсмены
02:15.79 +1
02:08.69
02:08.69
120.84%
21 / 11 №10 Sabitov Ruslan
Ekaterinburg
Suzuki GSF 1200S Bandit
Спортсмены
02:10.48 +1
02:10.86 +2
02:11.48
123.46%
23 / 12 №24 Koltyshev Aleksandr
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
Спортсмены
02:20.47
02:13.94
02:13.94
125.77%
24 / 13 №88 Klimenko Vladimir
Ekaterinburg
Yamaha TDM850
Спортсмены
02:13.25 +1
02:16.02 +3
02:14.25
126.06%
26 / 14 №14 Kuznetsov Vladislav
Troitsk
Yamaha FJR1300
Спортсмены
02:27.78 +9
02:13.25 +2
02:15.25
127%
27 / 15 №47 Fatykhov Dmitriy
Ekaterinburg
Kawasaki ZRX 1200
Спортсмены
02:18.69 +2
02:17.37
02:17.37
128.99%
29 / 16 №56 Parshikov Pavel
Moskva
Honda VTR250
Спортсмены
02:17.79
02:20.37
02:20.37
131.8%
1 / 1 №32 Lyadetskiy Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki GSX-R750
ПРО
01:57.77 +4
01:50.34 +1
01:51.34
104.54%
2 / 2 №69 Ablov Maksim
Chelyabinsk
Honda CBR600RR
ПРО
01:55.54
01:55.03 +1
01:55.54
108.49%
3 / 3 №39 Tsaplin Yuriy Mladshiy Red King I
Voronezh
Kawasaki D-Tracker 250
ПРО
01:56.16 +1
01:57.74 +2
01:57.16
110.01%
4 / 4 №5 Turunov Aleksandr
Chelyabinsk
Suzuki DR-Z400SM
ПРО
01:58.19
02:01.86 +3
01:58.19
110.98%
5 / 5 №25 Shilyaev Evgeniy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
ПРО
01:57.56 +2
01:58.59
01:58.59
111.35%
6 / 6 №2 Chernyshev Egor
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna SUPERMOTO 701
ПРО
02:00.91 +5
01:58.86
01:58.86
111.61%
7 / 7 №16 Sedykh Georgiy
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
ПРО
02:00.67
02:00.67
113.31%
9 / 8 №66 Shakhanov Dmitriy
Ufa
Honda CBR600F4i
ПРО
02:03.21 +2
01:57.30 +4
02:01.30
113.9%
11 / 9 №96 Bogoslavtsev Aleksey
Ekaterinburg
Husqvarna TR 650 Terra
ПРО
02:00.73 +2
02:07.75 +4
02:02.73
115.24%
15 / 10 №42 Mikhnyukevich Pavel
Chelyabinsk
Honda VTR250
ПРО
02:11.84
02:04.34 +1
02:05.34
117.69%